Статистика матча

1
Желтые карточки
1

История личных встреч

0
Победа
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
1
Ничья
1
Победа
Хольштайн Киль II
05.05.19
Регионаллига Север 18/19
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
1 : 3
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
21.10.18
Регионаллига Север 18/19
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
2 : 0
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер

История изменения коэффициентов

Выберите вид ставок
Выберите ставку

Последние матчи

1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер vs Хольштайн Киль II
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 2
Лупо Мартини 0
23.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 0
Геттинген 07 2
19.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 1
Брауншвейг 1
06.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
Алтона 2
Хольштайн Киль II 1
23.09.20
Регионаллига Север 20/21
Хольштайн Киль II 0
Ганза Люнебург 3
20.09.20
Регионаллига Север 20/21
Хольштайн Киль II 1
Санкт-Паули II 0
13.09.20
Регионаллига Север 20/21
Альтенхольц 1
Хольштайн Киль II 3
24.08.20
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2020

Турнирная таблица

Команды
Группа 2
1
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
2
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
3
Любек Любек
4
Любек Любек
5
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
6
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
7
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
8
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
9
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
10
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
11
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
12
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
13
Гамбург Гамбург II
14
Гамбург Гамбург II
15
Рехден Рехден
16
Рехден Рехден
17
Ольденбург Ольденбург
18
Ольденбург Ольденбург
19
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
20
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
21
Хавелсе Хавелсе
22
Хавелсе Хавелсе
23
СК СК Джеддело
24
СК СК Джеддело
25
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
26
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
27
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
28
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
29
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
30
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
31
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
32
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
33
Ольденбург Ольденбург
34
Ольденбург Ольденбург
35
Лупо Лупо Мартини
36
Лупо Лупо Мартини
Основная группа
1
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
2
Любек Любек
3
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
4
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
5
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
6
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
7
Гамбург Гамбург II
8
Рехден Рехден
9
Ольденбург Ольденбург
10
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
11
Хавелсе Хавелсе
12
СК СК Джеддело
13
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
14
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
15
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
16
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
17
Ольденбург Ольденбург
18
Лупо Лупо Мартини
Группа 1
1
Хайдер Хайдер
2
Алтона Алтона
3
Алтона Алтона
4
Хайдер Хайдер
5
Бремер Бремер
6
Бремер Бремер
И В Н П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
1 0 1 0
7 : 6
3
2 1 1 0
4 : 3
4
2 1 1 0
9 : 9
3
2 0 2 0
2 : 2
2
1 0 0 1
2 : 3
0
2 0 1 1
3 : 4
1

Плей-офф

Финал
Антрахт Нортхейм
Антрахт Нортхейм
0
0
Ганза Люнебург
Ганза Люнебург
1
2