Татран Пресов - Славой Требишов статистика личных встреч
Статистика матча
Владение мячом
0
Травмы
2
4
Угловые
2
0
Желтые карточки
1
История личных встреч
10
Победа Татран Пресов
0
Ничья
2
Победа Славой Требишов
Последние матчи
Татран Пресов
10
матчи
23
голы
2.3
за матч
7
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Пухов
3
Татран Пресов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
4
Поважска
1
2. Лига 23/24
Саморин
2
Татран Пресов
1
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Спартак Миява
1
2. Лига 23/24
Слован II
0
Татран Пресов
0
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Похронье
0
2. Лига 23/24
Жилина II
1
Татран Пресов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Комарно
0
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
5
Малженице
0
2. Лига 23/24
Стара Любовна
2
Татран Пресов
3
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Славой Требишов
10
матчи
14
голы
1.4
за матч
3
победы
2
ничьи
5
поражения
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Спишска-Нова-Вес
3
Славой Требишов
0
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
1
Гуменне
1
2. Лига 23/24
Дольны Кубин
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
1
Петрзалка
2
2. Лига 23/24
Малженице
3
Славой Требишов
1
2. Лига 23/24
Пухов
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
1
Поважска
2
2. Лига 23/24
Саморин
2
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Вранов-над-Топлеу
3
Славой Требишов
2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Татран Пресов
5
матчи
15
голы
3
за матч
5
победы
0
ничьи
0
поражения
Татран Пресов
4
Поважска
1
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Спартак Миява
1
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Похронье
0
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
2
Комарно
0
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
5
Малженице
0
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
3
матчи
3
голы
1
за матч
0
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Славой Требишов
1
Гуменне
1
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
1
Петрзалка
2
2. Лига 23/24
Славой Требишов
1
Поважска
2
2. Лига 23/24
Татран Пресов
5
матчи
8
голы
1.6
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Пухов
3
Татран Пресов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Саморин
2
Татран Пресов
1
2. Лига 23/24
Слован II
0
Татран Пресов
0
2. Лига 23/24
Жилина II
1
Татран Пресов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Стара Любовна
2
Татран Пресов
3
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Славой Требишов
7
матчи
11
голы
1.5
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Спишска-Нова-Вес
3
Славой Требишов
0
2. Лига 23/24
Дольны Кубин
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Малженице
3
Славой Требишов
1
2. Лига 23/24
Пухов
1
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Саморин
2
Славой Требишов
2
2. Лига 23/24
Вранов-над-Топлеу
3
Славой Требишов
2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2
АСК Клагенфурт
3
Сан-Лоренсо
4
Рапперсвиль-Йона
5
Данубио
6
Атлетико Хуракан
7
Дефенсор Спортинг
8
Коло-Коло
9
Браво
10
Рух Хожув
11
Шальке II
12
Адмира Ваккер
13
Атлетико Тукуман
14
Кремсер
15
Бельграно Кордоба
16
Опатия
17
Дандолк
18
Лонгфорд Таун
19
Васко Да Гама
20
Гурник
21
ФК Буде/Глимт
22
Георги Петров
23
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
24
Пеньяроль
25
Жилина
26
Шененбек
27
Нукобинг
28
Спартак Миява
29
Пухов
30
Наествед
31
Люнгбю
32
Ружомберок
33
Похронье
34
Колдинг
35
Оденсе
36
Райнерн Вештфалия
37
Клеве
38
Фюрстенфельд
39
ГАК
40
Лозанна Спортс
41
Стад Ньон
42
Биел
43
SV Spexard
44
SPVG Beckum
45
Гройтер
46
Ваттеншейд
47
Баник
48
Нефтчи Фергана
49
Одра Ополе
50
Славия Прага
51
Гевенбек
52
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
53
Спортфройнде Баумберг
54
Рапид
55
Словацко
56
Сигма Оломоуц II
57
Вольфсбергер
58
Эсбьерг
59
АИК
60
Кечкемет
61
Фельберт
62
Кладно
63
Колин
64
Простеов
65
SK Slavia Praha B
66
Слован Вельвари
67
Берлинер
68
Теннис Боруссия
69
Лиеферинг
70
Куфштейн
71
Blau-Weiss Lohne
72
Баден
73
Депортиво Мальдонадо
74
Райхенау
75
Фаворитнер
76
Кокимбо Унидо
77
Универсидад де Чили
78
Татран Пресов
79
Славой Требишов
80
Саморин
81
Дьер
82
Шороксар
83
Чорнай
84
Будапешт Гонвед
85
Штурм II
86
Ута Арад
87
Натерс
88
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
89
Бока Хуниорс
90
U Craiova 1948 SA
91
Политехника Иаси
92
Нафта Лендава
93
Марибор
94
Наместово
95
Дольны Кубин
96
Слеза Вроцлав
97
Б-93
98
Аквитал
99
Лехия Гданьск
100
Аустрия
101
Спартак Трнава
102
Полковице
103
Заглембе II Любин
104
Катовице
105
Гутник Краков
106
Карвина
107
Лисен
108
БВЗС
109
Хойнице
110
Дукла
111
Хартберг
112
Дойшландбергер
113
Ольденбург
114
Олимпия Любляна
115
NK Jarun Zagreb
116
Сомбатхей Халадаш
117
Лафниц
118
Фарул
119
Черно Море
120
Поважска
121
МАС Таборско
122
Аустрия Клагенфурт
123
ЦСКА София
124
KF Prishtina E Re
125
Приштина
126
FK Radnicki Beograd
127
АСК Дортмунд
128
Железьярне
129
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
130
Пушча
131
Брук-Бет Термалица
132
Юнион
133
Литекс
134
Млада Болеслав
135
Чарни Поланец
136
Линкольн
137
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
138
Ротор
139
Ангостура
140
Скалица
141
Висков
142
Донауфельд
143
Хорн
144
Цвикау
145
Домжале
146
Норшелланн
147
Висла Пулавы
148
ФК Тюмень
149
Соллентуна Юнайтед
150
Самора Баринас
151
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
152
ЧФР Клуж
153
Гент
154
Сендерюске
155
Редингхаузен
156
Знич
157
ФК Будапешт
158
Орхус
159
Магдебург
160
Сепси
161
Уйпешт
162
Штрипфинг
163
Андерлехт
164
Аль-Ахли Триполи
165
Санкт-Пельтен
166
Трайскирхен
167
Беллинцона
168
Виборг
169
Дунайска Стреда
170
Унтерхахинг
171
Фортуна Кельн
172
Сигма Оломоуц
173
Градец-Кралове
174
Опава
175
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
176
Росарио Сентраль
177
Насиональ Уру
178
Унион Санта-Фе
179
Легия
180
Олимпия Эльблаг
181
Финн Харпс
182
Мальме
183
Дерри Сити
184
Ривер Плейт
185
ФК Сокол Саратов
186
Текстильщик
187
Мидтьюлланн
188
Ольборг
189
Ленинградец
190
Нефтчи
191
Черноморец
192
Хеккен
193
Спартак Плевен
194
Бунедкор
195
Citta Di Varese
196
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
197
Сундбю
198
FC Trelleborg
199
Элана
200
Динамо Брест
201
Волна Пинск
202
Кожуф Гевгелия
203
Эстерсунд
204
ФК Мосс
205
Сандвикенc
206
Kvik Halden FK
207
Фомат Мартин
208
ФК Фолло
209
Апр
210
Полис Руанда
211
Викингур
212
Рейкьявик
213
Фелнир
214
Аделаида Блю Иглз
215
Аделаида Корнетс
216
Ядран
217
Лех ІІ Познань
218
Теплице Б
219
ФК Кьелсас
220
ФК Асан
221
Лудогорец II
222
OFK Vrsac
223
Сиринеаша
224
Енисей
225
СКА-Хабаровск
226
Драва Птуй
227
Нагиканишай
228
Залаегерсег II
229
Кустосия
230
ФК Фана
231
SV Pachern
232
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
233
Краснодар-2
234
Сколар Резита
235
Жиул
236
FK Zvezdara
237
Славиа Кромериц
238
Аварта
239
Спарта Прага II
240
Запы
241
Оркла
242
АТУС Ферлах
243
Зимбру
244
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
245
Курессааре
246
МЕТТА
247
Краковия
248
Спорт Бойз
249
Стронгест
250
Аль-Хилал
251
Аль-Наср
252
Славия София
253
Балкан
254
Звезда 09
255
Рандерс
256
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
257
Юрдинген
258
Истра
259
Мошонмадьяровар
260
Слован
261
Сталь Милец
262
Козармишлени
263
Вараждин
264
Тренчин
265
Хобро
266
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
267
SV Gallizien
268
Хельсингборг
269
Табор Сезана
270
Мура 05
271
NK Bistrica
272
LKS Lodz II
273
Малженице
274
ХИК Хеллеруп
275
Scm Zalau
276
Кофлах
277
ФК Треллеборг
278
Ритцинг
279
Сьенсиано
280
Толмин
281
ФК Нордстрэнд
282
Зриньски
283
Маннсворт
284
Ilzer SV
285
Брисбен Страйкерс
286
Дукла Б
287
Mulheimer FC 97
288
Сабах
289
Ворксла
290
Виктория
291
FK Fap
292
Добруджа
293
CSC Dumbravita
294
Бад Глайхенберг
295
Исхей
296
Гросскляйн
297
Балинген
298
Ройтлинген
299
Максимир Загреб
300
Глоггниц
301
Холланд Парк Хокс
302
Истерн Сюбарбс
303
Пелистер Битола
304
Аль-Вакра
305
Капошвар
306
Пакш II
307
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
308
Металоглобус
309
Даинава
310
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
311
Рудар Приедор
312
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
313
ФК Бьясен
314
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
315
ФК Ноа
316
Гарлиава
317
Динамо Ставрополь
318
Будучность Подгорица
319
Кишварда
320
Кайсар
321
Викинг II
322
ФК Видар
323
Брюннингхаузен
324
Ванне-Айкель
325
Волен
326
Мутшеллен
327
FC Nart Cherkessk
328
Катар
329
Стабек
330
Кубань
331
Аль-Райян
332
Дрогеда Юнайтед
333
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
334
FK Bumprom
335
Gomel Reserve
336
Оболонь
337
Олександрия
338
БАТЭ
339
Судува
340
Белтинцы
341
Слобода
342
ЕСМТК
343
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
344
Секо Лоуни
345
Пардубице Б
346
Градец-Кралове Б
347
СФК Врчовина
348
Asko St.michael/Bl.
349
Флора Таллин
350
Дунахарасти
351
Kelen SC
352
Хатван
353
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
354
Хохенемc
355
Частковце
356
Мачва Сабач
357
Сокол Ташовице
358
Унекс Уницов
359
Сандечия
360
Химки
361
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
362
Металлург Бекабад
363
Глинско
364
Сталь Сталева Воля
365
Вартекс
366
Лангенрор
367
Подхале Новы-Тарг
368
Земплин
369
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
370
Верес Ровно
371
ВиОн
372
Академия Пандева
373
Пахтакор
374
Арка
375
Теплице
376
Работнички
377
Рудесдорф
378
Сремска Митровица
379
Татабанья
380
Черноморец Бальчик
381
Охрид
382
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
383
Росич
384
NK Orkan
385
MSV Dusseldorf
386
Меербуш
387
Раков Честохова
388
FC Paradiso
389
ИК Сириус Фк
390
Шробри Глогов
391
Ханса Росток
392
Виктория Отроковице
393
Целье
394
Всетин
395
Горица
396
Рудес
397
Камбюр
398
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
399
Тун
400
Стад Уши
401
Боруссия Дортмунд II
402
Триглав
403
Гамбург
404
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
405
Интер Майами
406
Шальке
407
Вольфсбург
408
Виль
409
Грассхоппер
410
Эксельсиор
411
Санкт-Паули
412
Тринити Злин II
413
Алмере Сити
414
Волендам
415
Аякс
416
Рот-Вайсс Ален
417
Рехден
418
Динамо Загреб
419
Рогаска
420
Боруссия Дортмунд
421
АЗ Алкмаар
422
Депортиво Элденсе
423
Твенте
424
Ганновер 96
425
Герта II
426
Херенвен
427
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
428
Хайденхайм
429
Падерборн
430
Стандард
431
Вендсыссел
432
Стормвогелс Телстар
433
Кенинклийке
434
Фейеноорд
435
Майнц
436
Оснабрюк
437
Винтертур
438
Герта
439
Яблонец
440
Спартак
441
Сент-Трюйден
442
Янг Бойз
443
Сион
444
Сезар Вальехо
445
Университарио де Депортес
446
Славен Белупо
447
Капфенберг
448
Варнсдорф
449
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
450
Алюминий
451
Португеса
452
Серро-Ларго
453
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
454
Эйпен
455
Спортинг Кристал
456
Универсидад Католика
457
Альянса Лима
458
Онсе Кальдас
459
Волунтари
460
Виктория Кельн
461
Дордрехт
462
Лугано
463
Тасмания 1900
464
Генк
465
Радомлье
466
Осиек
467
Зриньски Юрьевац
468
Пакш
469
Сиофок
470
Мехелен
471
ЛАСК Линц
472
Лукенвальде
473
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
474
Deportivo Achuapa
475
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
476
Атлетико Серро
477
Велес Сарсфилд
478
Хайдук Сплит
479
Фехервар
480
Шаффхаузен
481
MFk Karvina B
482
Фридлант-над-Остравици
483
Кайрат
484
Миктлан
485
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
486
Хольштайн Киль
487
Локомотив Загреб
488
Ястшембе
489
Аaрау
490
Полония Бытом
491
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
492
Интер Турку
493
Сальпа
494
Мауэрверк
495
Швехат
496
Цюрих
497
Тыши
498
Мархфильд Донауауен
499
КуПС
500
Штадлау
501
Рапид II
502
Зигендорф
503
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
504
Хоритшон
505
Аугсбург
506
Хоффенхайм
507
Байер
508
Венеция
509
Оулу
510
Вупперталер
511
Высочина
512
Люцерн
513
Ульм 1846
514
Вехен
515
Сандхаузен
516
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
517
Гоу Эхед Иглз
518
Базель
519
Бавария
520
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
521
Вердер Бремен
522
Нюрнберг
523
Шпрокховель
524
Брюгге
525
Мюнхен 1860
526
Сваровски Ваттенс
527
Меппен
528
Бохольт
529
Рот Вайсс Эссен
530
Кельн
531
Унион Берлин
532
Арминия
533
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
534
Татран Бохунице
535
Дармштадт
536
Локомотив
537
Сантос Лагуна
538
Тихуана
539
Атлас
540
Монаркас Морелия
541
Монтеррей
542
ПСВ
543
Хераклес
544
Аль-Кадсиа
545
Акрон
546
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
547
Риека
548
Ростов
549
Гетеборг
550
Силькеборг
551
Алькоркон
552
Леганес
553
Спарта Роттердам
554
Ауд-Хеверле
555
Падерборн II
556
Шпортфройнде Лотте
557
Гронинген
558
Штурм Грац
559
Fortuna Koln
560
Граффин
561
Бергиш Гладбах
562
Бригитенау
563
Лебендорф
564
Спарта Прага
565
Копенгаген
566
Хильден
567
Вихталь
568
Заглембе Сосновец
569
Wieczysta Krakow
570
Виктория Жижков
571
Витесс
572
Честохова
573
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
574
НЕК
575
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
576
Фрайбург
577
Сент Галлен
578
РБ Лейпциг
579
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
580
Лагарту
581
Бохум
582
Туран Товуз
583
Рудар Плевла
584
Динамо
585
Hoa Binh FC
586
Ucv FC
587
CD Sauzal
588
Санта-Урсула
589
CD Laguna Sad
590
Атлетико Гуимар
591
Шанхай Цзядин
592
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
593
Торпедо Москва
594
Пхудонг
595
Погонь
596
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
597
БГУ Минск
598
Торпедо-БелАЗ
599
Сегед
600
Тринити Злин
601
Какхети Телави
602
Химик
603
Хорсенс
604
Скопье
605
Эмирейтс
606
Карабобо
607
Кринс
608
NK Dubrava
609
Метрополитанос
610
ГОШК
611
Железничар
612
Хрвач
613
Явор Иваница
614
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
615
Сассуоло
616
Виртус Векомп
617
Крылья Советов
618
Гостивар
619
Монагас
620
Слован Хак
621
Витковице
622
Фридек
623
Сараево
624
Аль-Шабаб
625
Рома
626
Баник Соус
627
Хлумец НК
628
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
629
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
630
Рига
631
Колубара
632
Кабел Нови Сад
633
Альтах
634
Эльфсберг
635
Вадуц
636
ФКСБ
637
Глазго Рейнджерс
638
Корона
639
Лех
640
Хаммарбю ИФ
641
Интер Стокгольм
642
Рид
643
Вашаш
644
Динамо Бухарест
645
Брондбю
646
Хвидовре
647
Мельгар
648
Клуб Боливар
649
Копер
650
Шленск
651
Vasteraas SK
652
Юргорден
653
Ботев
654
Зальцбург
655
Мария Сааль
656
Балтика
657
Норрчепинг
658
Борац Баня Лука
659
Каракас
660
Хрватски Драговоляц
661
Добровице
662
Предни Копанина
663
Спарта Лихтенберг
664
Лудвигсфельдер
665
Брайтенрайн
666
Бавуа
667
Рубин
668
ФК Нотодден
669
Елгава
670
Нымме Калью
671
Эльфсборг
672
ФК Мьёндален
673
ФК КФУМ Осло
674
Ориент
675
Приморье
676
Замалек
677
Раджа Касабланка
678
Одд
679
Сласк Вроцлав II
680
Инджия
681
Ксамакс
682
ФК Калуга
683
ФК Фредерика
684
Урал
685
Краснодар
686
Родина
687
Кайрат Москва
688
Чертаново
689
Велес
690
Аль-Васл
691
Астана
692
Локомотив II
693
Шахтер Донецк
694
Скерневице
695
Варта Серадз
696
Флора
697
Левадия
698
Вайденбрюк
699
Леобен
700
Олвейс Реди
701
Барселона Гуаяхиль
702
Зенит
703
Лудогорец
704
Унион Эспаньола
705
TSV Victoria Clarholz
706
TUS Bovinghausen 04
707
Шарлеруа
708
Силекс Кратово
709
Этыр
710
Пирин
711
Струмска Слава
712
Расинг Кордоба
713
Атлетико Атланта
714
Факел
715
Драссбург
716
Сальвадор
717
Локомотив Пловдив
718
Виктория Пльзень
719
Одева Липани
720
FK CSKA 1948 II
721
Локомотив София
722
Бацка Топола
723
Нови Сад
724
Шкендия
725
FK Arsimi 1973
726
Детонит Юниор
727
Беласица
728
Динамо Самарканд
729
Кавасаки Фронтале
730
Калев
731
Будаэрши
732
Кристианстад
733
Днепр Могилев
734
Неман Гродно
735
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
736
Симмерингер
737
Парндорф
738
Хайцендорф
739
Лиепая
740
CF Intercity
741
Диошдьер
742
Гомель
743
Миовени
744
Нассаджи Мазандаран
745
Висла
746
Жальгирис
747
Банга
748
Арда Куржали
749
Ллейда
750
FC Andorra
751
РФШ
752
Кальмар
753
Динамо Минск
754
Консадоле Саппоро
755
Кривбасс
756
Днепр-1
757
Бийело Брдо
758
Вуковар
759
ОФК
760
FK Prva Iskra Baric
761
Химки-М
762
Hillerod Fodbold
763
Эльва
764
Paide Linnameeskond
765
Deportivo Garcilaso
766
Полесье
767
Оренсе
768
Трактор Сази Тебриз
769
Тетекс
770
KF Besa Doberdoll
771
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
772
Гнас
773
Бремер
774
Ханой
775
Вьеттел
776
Реал Мурсия
777
Радуниа Стежица
778
Медзь Легница
779
Тоттенхэм
780
Ориенте Петролеро
781
Слован II
782
Виктория Грайсхайм
783
Эддерсхайм
784
Дороги
785
Веспрем
786
Стара Любовна
787
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
788
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
789
Блуминг
790
Транс Нарва
791
Оренбург
792
Гробина
793
Металургистул
794
Csu Alba Iulia
795
Белшина
796
Штутгартер Кикерс
797
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
798
Мафра
799
Брей Уондерерз
800
Брно
801
Слован Галанта
802
Богемианс 1905
803
Ключборк
804
Ложница
805
Чайка
806
Славия Кошице
807
Конкордиа
808
Гуменне
809
Синджелич
810
FK Sloga Temerin
811
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
812
Хебар Пазарджик
813
Timocanin
814
Радник
815
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
816
Униреа Деж
817
Четате Дева
818
Партизан Бардеев
819
Слобода Тузла
820
FK Gornji Rahic
821
Легион-Динамо
822
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
823
Равенсбург
824
Грев
825
Ufc Hallein
826
Апос Бланско
827
Ретц
828
Санфречче Хиросима
829
Дечич Тузи
830
Фелькермаркт
831
SV Eberstein
832
Русенборг II
833
ФК Нардо
834
Борац Чачак
835
FK Omladinac Zablace
836
Гареджи
837
Олесунд
838
Гамба Осака
839
Колос Ковалевка
840
Йеднота Банова
841
Вратимов
842
Интер Братислава
843
Керюлети
844
Уфа
845
Эскилсминне
846
Лундс
847
NK Uskok
848
SC Reichenau/Falkert
849
Вардар
850
Шкупи
851
Септември
852
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
853
Иванчса
854
Путнок
855
Вапрус
856
ФК Эгерсунд
857
Фехринг
858
Ландветтер
859
Orgryte IS
860
Славия-Мозырь
861
Стьярнан
862
Club Argentino Colonial
863
Политехника Тимишоара
864
Гладсаксе
865
Край
866
Сиэтл Саундерз
867
Дунауйварош
868
Комаром
869
Бранн
870
Спарта Брно
871
АФК Хрудим
872
Глория Попешти-Леордени
873
Фредерикссунд
874
Хегельман Литауен
875
FC Nordsjaelland
876
Смена Москва
877
Берое
878
Ростов II
879
Дружба Майкоп
880
GKS Przodkowo
881
Тиквеш
882
Черноморец Бургас
883
Mladost DG
884
Несебар
885
FK Sliven
886
Вардар Неготино
887
Sayana Haskovo
888
Сутьеска Нексич
889
Калиш
890
Завиша
891
Нови Пазар
892
Дебрецен
893
Сольнок
894
Эрди
895
Тузла Сити
896
Lubienianka Lublin
897
Swidniczanka Swidnik
898
Динамо II
899
Сересо Осака
900
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
901
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
902
Тромсе
903
Пардубице
904
Карлсберг
905
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
906
ФК Рафосс
907
Утсиктенс
908
Фрехен
909
Чиндия
910
Аргес
911
Металац
912
Патум Юнайтед
913
Фремад Амагер
914
Астория Вальдорф
915
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
916
Вярнамо
917
Энгерс
918
Майнц II
919
Индепендьенте дель Валье
920
ФК Санднес
921
ФК Викинг
922
Варта Познань
923
Црвена Звезда
924
Единство Парацин
925
Сирианска ФК
926
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
927
Аль-Ахли
928
Согдиана
929
Тобол
930
Даугавпилс
931
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
932
Дила
933
Гагра
934
Полет
935
Эребро Сирианска
936
Нью-Йорк Сити
937
Таллинна Калев U21
938
Модбери Джетс
939
Аделаида Кобрас
940
Намдинь
941
ПБВН
942
Самгурали
943
Брентфорд U23
944
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
945
Раднички Пирот
946
Гонсенхайм
947
Румеланж
948
Спартак Суботица
949
Тишафуред
950
Gedania Gdansk
951
Пршеперже
952
Неусиедл
953
Usv Halbturn
954
Раднички Ниш
955
Вильц
956
Алемания
957
Фрейберг
958
Мехтерсхайм
959
Mezoturi AFC
960
Дифферданж
961
Папай Перуц
962
SV Wacker Obercastrop
963
Дассендорф
964
Хольштайн Киль II
965
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
966
Стаакен 1919
967
FSV Spandauer Kickers
968
Эйсбахталь
969
Кобленц
970
Вайхе Фленсбург
971
FC Devjatka Od-80
972
Румыния U19
973
Легион Таллинн
974
Osters IF
975
ФК Конгсвингер
976
ФК Ростов 2
977
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
978
SC Landskron
979
Санататеа
980
Acs FC Somesul Dej
981
Тваакерс
982
Стоксюнд
983
Варбергс
984
Куик Бойз
985
Футура
986
Рейфогельс
987
Хясслехолм
988
Муриси
989
Херлев
990
Карлштад
991
Вард Хаугесунд
992
ФК Джаз
993
Штутгарт
994
ФК Флеккерой
995
ФК Левангер
996
Тампере
997
Амкар
998
Копривница
999
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1000
Зальцбургер 1914
1001
Валс-Грюнау
1002
Мутенице
1003
Марш Неуберг
1004
Хасслехолмс
1005
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1006
Club Nautico Rumipal
1007
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1008
Депортиво Кито
1009
FC Egg
1010
Глайнштеттен
1011
Гурник Забже II
1012
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1013
ФК Аскер
1014
ФК Оппсал
1015
Фрохнлайтен
1016
FK Naftagas Elemir
1017
Dinamo Vologda
1018
Бржецлав
1019
Динамо СпБ
1020
Кристал Пэлас
1021
Эгри
1022
Перак
1023
Вааса
1024
ГАИС
1025
Браге
1026
Гефле
1027
Палермо
1028
Ломмел
1029
Йиппо
1030
Астрио
1031
Спортист Своге
1032
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1033
ИК Оддевольд
1034
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1035
Слатина
1036
ФК Арендаль
1037
Лондрина
1038
Коринтианс
1039
Хоум Юнайтед
1040
Джохор
1041
Пенанг
1042
Селангор
1043
Ильвес
1044
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1045
Дрита
1046
Кадис
1047
Норрби
1048
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1049
Хака
1050
Гютерслох
1051
Liverpool FC Xi
1052
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1053
Ингольштадт
1054
Утрехт
1055
Хелмонд Спорт
1056
Комо
1057
ФК Ярфалла
1058
Кошице
1059
Мариехамн
1060
Турку
1061
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1062
Ботосани
1063
Стиинта Мирослава
1064
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1065
СК Люнгскиле
1066
Греббестадс
1067
ЕИФ
1068
Эркулес
1069
FK Buducnost Krusik
1070
Сентлеринц
1071
Гробничан
1072
Гифу
1073
Нагоя Грампус
1074
Арсенал Тула II
1075
Середь
1076
Знамя
1077
Балтика-2
1078
Локомотив Оряховица
1079
Худдинге
1080
Свит Сколвин
1081
Ройал Пари Сион
1082
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1083
Elimai FC
1084
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1085
Аустрия Зальзбург
1086
ФК Орн-Хортен
1087
SV Schattendorf
1088
Богемианс Дублин
1089
Уотерфорд
1090
Treaty United
1091
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1092
TSV Grafenstein
1093
Кубань Холдинг
1094
Квидинг
1095
Кизил-Жар
1096
CA Lutgardis Riveros
1097
CS La Cruz
1098
Аксо Филиаси
1099
ФШМ Москва
1100
ФК Сондаль
1101
Санкт-Йохан
1102
SV Kuchl
1103
Геллинг
1104
Бишофсхофен
1105
Киршберг Рааб
1106
Нафтан Новополоцк
1107
Гессен Тевтония
1108
Чески Брод
1109
Арсенал Тула
1110
Динамо Махачкала
1111
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1112
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1113
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1114
ФК Старт
1115
Люсеклостер
1116
Машук-КМВ
1117
FK Podunavac Belegis
1118
Ахлафорс
1119
Тимок Заечар
1120
Боспор Богумин
1121
Бысковице
1122
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1123
Знамя Труда
1124
Отрант
1125
Уэксфорд
1126
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1127
АФК Эскильстуна
1128
Никепингс
1129
Торпедо Кутаиси
1130
USC Eichkogl
1131
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1132
Самтредия
1133
Лидчеппинг
1134
Ваксью (Ж)
1135
Vittsjo Gik
1136
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1137
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1138
Lautaro Roncedo
1139
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1140
CD Recreativo Elenense
1141
Писек
1142
ФК Лада Тольятти
1143
Клагенфурт
1144
ХИК
1145
DSG Zell
1146
Ребенланд
1147
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1148
FC 1906 Erlensee
1149
OFK Toplicanin
1150
Ческа Липа
1151
Душети
1152
Бахлингер
1153
Atsv Mutschelbach
1154
Ассириска Фёренинген
1155
Севастополь
1156
Арланда
1157
Аннабихлер
1158
Вайнерберг
1159
Неттинген
1160
Torpedo Miass
1161
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1162
Ранквейл
1163
Коблах
1164
Vointa Limpezis
1165
ACS Inainte Modelu
1166
Свит
1167
Пеликан Лович
1168
Цюрих II
1169
Star Starachowice
1170
Карловац
1171
Таммека
1172
Тукумс
1173
Вейле
1174
Kerry FC
1175
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1176
Амстеттен
1177
Мец
1178
Хесперанж
1179
Бринье Гросуплье
1180
Слован Бженец
1181
Брегальница
1182
ФК Хальмстад
1183
Донау
1184
Фрауэнталь
1185
ФК Брюн
1186
ФК Мандальскамератен
1187
Гредиг
1188
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1189
Хайлигенкройц
1190
Адмира
1191
Дорнбирн
1192
Asko Gurnitz
1193
Алания
1194
Real Santa Cruz
1195
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1196
ФК Динамо Брянск
1197
Acs Flacara Horezu
1198
CS Viitorul Daesti
1199
Динамо Батуми
1200
Колхети Поти
1201
Висла Плоцк
1202
Белхатув
1203
Насаф
1204
Альтах II
1205
Фола
1206
Уна Штрассен
1207
Ботев Вратца
1208
Монтана
1209
Ландскрона Боис
1210
Мяллби АИФ
1211
Гамборн
1212
Ньиредьхаза
1213
Залаегерсег
1214
SK Lisen B
1215
Моторлет Прага
1216
Шермбек
1217
Даллас
1218
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1219
Авангард Курск
1220
Урарту
1221
Хошимин
1222
Биньфыок
1223
Легионовия
1224
Триглиас
1225
AO Chaniotis
1226
Напредак
1227
Метеор Прага
1228
Пюник
1229
Рокицани
1230
Ядран Декани
1231
Бергхайм
1232
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1233
Стилон Гожув
1234
Гуте
1235
ФК Стриндхайм
1236
Табе
1237
Сильвия
1238
Хаугесунд
1239
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1240
Яблонец Б
1241
Войнта Лупак
1242
Млада-Болеслав Б
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1245
Прогресул
1246
Пршибрам
1247
Хунгария II
1248
Элоре
1249
ОФК Петровац
1250
Смедерево
1251
Тарнби
1252
ФК Кристиансунд
1253
Зброёвка
1254
Полония Срода
1255
Фрем
1256
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1257
СК Лиллестрем
1258
Фредрикстад
1259
Жальгрис
1260
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1261
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1262
Мольде
1263
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1264
Оджацы
1265
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1266
Слиго Роверз
1267
Блау Вайс Линц
1268
Карл Цейсс
1269
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1270
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1271
Мариенборн
1272
Ференцварош
1273
Пяст Гливице
1274
Форте
1275
Волгарь
1276
Раднички
1277
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1278
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1279
Петрзалка
1280
Гарбарния
1281
Вена 1894
1282
Виенер Викториа
1283
Оберварт
1284
Twl Elektra
1285
Винер Спортклуб
1286
Винер-Нойштадт
1287
Валлерн
1288
Шибеник
1289
Кикерс Эмден
1290
Динамо Киев
1291
Корк Сити
1292
Галвей Юнайтед
1293
Академия Пушкаша
1294
Флоридсдорфер
1295
Калсдорф
1296
Аллерхейлиген
1297
Комарно
1298
Слован Дусло Сала
1299
ЦСКА
1300
Балкани
1301
Загора
1302
Сочи
1303
Сочи II
1304
Ахмат
1305
Полония
1306
Атсенета
1307
Мезекевешд
1308
Будафоки
1309
Казинцбарцика
1310
Тисакечке
1311
Бдин
1312
СК Джеддело
1313
KAC 1909
1314
Вит Джорджия
1315
Нове Место
1316
Широки-Бриег
1317
Посушье
1318
Пайде
1319
Пневек Павловице
1320
Аугсбург II
1321
Броммапойкарна
1322
Трайбах
1323
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1324
Ухерски Брод
1325
Зноймо
1326
Дьирмот
1327
Сокол Ланзгот
1328
Юниорс Пашинг
1329
Вильдон
1330
Вейц
1331
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1332
Венйдорф
1333
SU Tillmitsch
1334
Тальерес де Кордоба
1335
Сабуртало
1336
Мендрисио
1337
Задар
1338
ФК Ванлосе
1339
Годонин
1340
ФА 2000
1341
Хельсингер
1342
Роскилде
1343
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1344
Вольфсбергер II
1345
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1346
Старт Брно
1347
FC Lugano II
1348
Таверне
1349
Ково
1350
Дунав Русе
1351
Локомотив Тбилиси
1352
Динамо Тбилиси
1353
Подбескидзе
1354
Глайсдорф
1355
Лебринг
1356
Юнион Гюртен
1357
Кеге
1358
Войтсберг
1359
Олимпик
1360
Спартак Варна
1361
Касива Рейсол
1362
FC Strani
1363
Слован Росице
1364
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1365
Ягеллония
1366
Границе
1367
Мидделфарт
1368
BK Marienlyst
1369
SV 09 Arnstadt
1370
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1371
Шайблингкирхен
1372
ГИФ Сундсваль
1373
Худиксваллс
1374
Tura Harksheide
1375
Левски
1376
Хемелинген
1377
Атлас Дельменхорст
1378
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1379
Гленавон
1380
Пеш
1381
ФК Хамаркамератен
1382
ФК Скейд
1383
Тршинец
1384
Рух
1385
Дукагжини
1386
Атырау
1387
Соколо Гостоунь
1388
Табасалу
1389
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1390
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1391
Рудар Какань
1392
Фузинар
1393
Энскеде
1394
Васалундс
1395
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1396
Atletico Rio Tercero
1397
Дабаш
1398
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1399
ЛКС
1400
Заглембе Любин
1401
Беласица Петрич
1402
Скиве
1403
Лас-Пальмас II
1404
Русенборг
1405
Гурник Ленчна
1406
Реал Мурсия II
1407
Тэджон Ситизен
1408
Бали Юнайтед
1409
Зличин
1410
Rmsk Cidlina
1411
Манхейм
1412
ФК Ранхейм
1413
Солин
1414
Сарпсборг
1415
ФК Сандефьорд
1416
Баник Калиново
1417
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1418
Франкфурт
1419
Брегенц
1420
Карсллунде
1421
Броншой
1422
ФК Тиллер
1423
Hammarby Talang FF
1424
Погонь Седльце
1425
Хоангань Зялай
1426
Биньдинь
1427
Металлист 1925
1428
ФК Гроруд
1429
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1430
Бенесов
1431
Стеховице
1432
Вельке
1433
Дегерфорс ИФ
1434
Слейпнер
1435
МФК Хавиров
1436
Ваккер
1437
Островице
1438
Rakow II Czestochowa
1439
Вележ Мостар
1440
Мотор Люблин
1441
Ресовия
1442
Минск
1443
Шахтер Солигорск
1444
Олимпия Грудзендз
1445
Янтра
1446
Розенхайм
1447
Строгино
1448
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1449
Аль-Духаиль
1450
Сантос
1451
Звезда
1452
Санкт-Петербург
1453
Gfk Dubocica
1454
Траял Крушевац
1455
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1456
Смена Казань
1457
КАМАЗ
1458
Вейнхейм
1459
Орслев
1460
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1461
FK Takovo
1462
ФК Бьярг
1463
KS Wiazownica
1464
Сокол Сенява
1465
Словацко II
1466
ASC Viitorul Simian
1467
Штайнбах
1468
GKS Wikielec
1469
Эшен-Маурен
1470
Власина
1471
Аниф
1472
FK Arys
1473
Эйхендорф
1474
Хеллвэнг
1475
SV Ruden
1476
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1477
Велим
1478
Холленбах
1479
Harju JK Laagri
1480
Супер Нова
1481
Эребру
1482
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1483
Хаймштеттен
1484
Сталь Бжег
1485
Слуцк
1486
Шотт Майнц
1487
Динамо Тбилиси II
1488
Виктория Б
1489
Заря
1490
Пари НН
1491
Динамо Дрезден
1492
Брезице
1493
Интер Запрежич
1494
ФК Челябинск
1495
FC Slavia HK
1496
FC Almenland
1497
Богемианс 1905 Б
1498
Unirea Bascov
1499
Пензудьер
1500
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1501
Германия Ратинген
1502
Сиарка
1503
Кршко
1504
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1505
FK Novosibirsk
1506
Нове Сады
1507
Ильвес-Киссат
1508
Волеренга
1509
Хольбек
1510
Atus Velden
1511
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1512
Будучность Бановичи
1513
Градина
1514
Хлучин
1515
Eidsvold TF
1516
FC Zhenis
1517
Депортес Консепсьон
1518
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1519
Лида
1520
Аско Вольфсберг
1521
Снина
1522
Торнс
1523
Ariana FC
1524
Ислочь
1525
SV Kraig
1526
FK Sloga Pozega
1527
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1528
АИФК Турку
1529
Маску
1530
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1531
Спартак Кострома
1532
Тесла Штропков
1533
Петрокуб
1534
Зенит-2
1535
Стремсгодсет
1536
Junge Wikinger Ried
1537
Бухбах
1538
ASV Schrems
1539
Санкт-Маргаретен
1540
ФК Йерв
1541
Питеа
1542
Скеллефтеа
1543
Заврц
1544
ФК Орел
1545
Раднички Обреновац
1546
Аль-Сафа
1547
Аль-Ансар
1548
SV Lafnitz II
1549
CS Phoenix Buzias
1550
Валасске Мезиричи
1551
Загорец Крапина
1552
Лукко
1553
ФК Рязань
1554
ФК Коломна
1555
FK Jedinstvo UB
1556
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение