История личных встреч

3
Победа
Рехден
0
Ничья
3
Победа
Ольденбург
03.05.19
Регионаллига Север 18/19
Рехден Рехден
3 : 0
Ольденбург Ольденбург
21.10.18
Регионаллига Север 18/19
Ольденбург Ольденбург
6 : 2
Рехден Рехден
19.05.10
Оберлига Нидерсахен Восток 2009/10
Ольденбург Ольденбург
2 : 3
Рехден Рехден
05.09.09
Оберлига Нидерсахен Восток 2009/10
Рехден Рехден
4 : 0
Ольденбург Ольденбург
15.02.09
Оберлига Нидерсаахен Восток 2008/09
Ольденбург Ольденбург
2 : 0
Рехден Рехден
30.08.08
Оберлига Нидерсаахен Восток 2008/09
Рехден Рехден
1 : 4
Ольденбург Ольденбург

История изменения коэффициентов

Выберите вид ставок
Выберите ставку

Последние матчи

Рехден vs Ольденбург
Рехден
Рехден 0
Вердер Бремен II 1
18.09.20
Регионаллига Север 20/21
Рехден 2
Ганновер 96 II 2
11.09.20
Регионаллига Север 20/21
Рехден
Кикерс Эмден 1
Ольденбург 2
19.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21
Ольденбург 0
Шпеле-Венхауз 5
13.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21
Blau-Weiss Lohne 1
Ольденбург 1
05.09.20
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония 20/21

Турнирная таблица

Команды
Группа 2
1
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
2
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
3
Любек Любек
4
Любек Любек
5
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
6
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
7
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
8
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
9
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
10
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
11
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
12
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
13
Гамбург Гамбург II
14
Гамбург Гамбург II
15
Рехден Рехден
16
Рехден Рехден
17
Ольденбург Ольденбург
18
Ольденбург Ольденбург
19
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
20
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
21
Хавелсе Хавелсе
22
Хавелсе Хавелсе
23
СК СК Джеддело
24
СК СК Джеддело
25
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
26
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
27
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
28
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
29
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
30
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
31
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
32
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
33
Ольденбург Ольденбург
34
Ольденбург Ольденбург
35
Лупо Лупо Мартини
36
Лупо Лупо Мартини
Основная группа
1
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург II
2
Любек Любек
3
Вердер Вердер Бремен II
4
Вайхе Вайхе Фленсбург
5
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
6
Ганновер Ганновер 96 II
7
Гамбург Гамбург II
8
Рехден Рехден
9
Ольденбург Ольденбург
10
Хольштайн Хольштайн Киль II
11
Хавелсе Хавелсе
12
СК СК Джеддело
13
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
14
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули II
15
Ганза Ганза Люнебург
16
1 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
17
Ольденбург Ольденбург
18
Лупо Лупо Мартини
Группа 1
1
Хайдер Хайдер
2
Алтона Алтона
3
Алтона Алтона
4
Хайдер Хайдер
5
Бремер Бремер
6
Бремер Бремер
И В Н П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
34 23 8 3
86 : 28
77
34 22 8 4
70 : 23
74
34 18 7 9
54 : 38
61
34 16 11 7
65 : 41
59
34 14 10 10
44 : 43
52
34 14 9 11
46 : 33
51
34 13 10 11
46 : 42
49
34 13 8 13
42 : 46
47
34 11 12 11
49 : 44
45
34 12 9 13
51 : 51
45
34 13 5 16
40 : 54
44
34 12 7 15
47 : 65
43
34 11 8 15
51 : 66
41
34 12 4 18
41 : 47
40
34 11 7 16
40 : 58
40
34 11 3 20
36 : 57
36
34 7 4 23
37 : 79
25
34 4 8 22
31 : 61
20
1 0 1 0
7 : 6
3
2 1 1 0
4 : 3
4
2 1 1 0
9 : 9
3
2 0 2 0
2 : 2
2
1 0 0 1
2 : 3
0
2 0 1 1
3 : 4
1

Плей-офф

Финал
Антрахт Нортхейм
Антрахт Нортхейм
0
0
Ганза Люнебург
Ганза Люнебург
1
2