История личных встреч

0
Победа
Герника
2
Ничья
2
Победа
ФК Мирандес
13.04.19
Второй Дивизион B 18/19
Герника Герника
1 : 1
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
25.11.18
Второй Дивизион B 18/19
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
1 : 0
Герника Герника
13.05.18
Второй Дивизион B 2017/18
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
1 : 0
Герника Герника
17.12.17
Второй Дивизион B 2017/18
Герника Герника
1 : 1
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес

История изменения коэффициентов

Выберите вид ставок
Выберите ставку

Последние матчи

Герника vs ФК Мирандес
Герника
Герника
ФК Мирандес 1
Реал Овьедо 1
19.09.20
Ла Лига 2 20/21
ФК Мирандес 0
Алькоркон 0
13.09.20
Ла Лига 2 20/21
Реал Овьедо 0
ФК Мирандес 0
29.08.20
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2020
Луго 2
ФК Мирандес 1
20.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
ФК Мирандес 1
Депортиво 0
17.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Лас-Пальмас 1
ФК Мирандес 0
11.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
ФК Мирандес 1
Эльче 0
07.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Фуэнлабрада 2
ФК Мирандес 2
04.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Реал Овьедо 1
ФК Мирандес 0
01.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
ФК Мирандес 2
Альмерия 2
28.06.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20

Турнирная таблица

Команды
II
1
Расинг Расинг Сантандер
2
Логронес Логронес
3
ФК ФК Мирандес
4
Баракальдо Баракальдо
5
Реал Реал Овьедо II
6
Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао II
7
Лехона Лехона
8
Аморебьета Аморебьета
9
Лангрео Лангрео
10
Салаорра Салаорра
11
Спортинг Спортинг Хихон II
12
Реал Реал Сосьедад II
13
Изарра Изарра
14
Тудельяно Тудельяно
15
Аренас Аренас
16
Реал Реал Унион де Ирун
17
Герника Герника
18
Витория Витория
19
Химнастика Торрелавега
20
Дуранго Дуранго
III
1
Атлетико Атлетико Балеарес
2
Эркулес Эркулес
3
Вильярреал Вильярреал II
4
Корнелья Корнелья
5
Эспаньол Эспаньол II
6
Ллейда Ллейда
7
Бадалона Бадалона
8
Барселона Барселона II
9
Эбро Эбро
10
Олот
11
Атлетико Атлетико Леванте
12
Сабадель Сабадель
13
Валенсия Валенсия II
14
Эхеа
15
Кастельон Кастельон
16
ФК ФК Алкойано
17
Теруэль Теруэль
18
ФК ФК Конкэнс
19
Пералада Пералада
20
Онтиньент Онтиньент
IV
1
Рекреативо Рекреативо Уэльва
2
Картахена Картахена II
3
Мелилья Мелилья
4
Бадахос Бадахос
5
ФК ФК Мурсия
6
Ибица Ибица Эйвисса
7
Марбелья Марбелья
8
Сан-Фернандо Сан-Фернандо
9
Талавера де ла Рейна
10
Севилья Севилья Атлетико
11
Реал Реал Мурсия
12
Реал Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
13
Атлетико Атлетико Санлукеньо
14
Гранада Гранада II
15
Дон Дон Бенито
16
Хумилья Хумилья
17
Эль-Эхидо Эль-Эхидо
18
Вильяновенсе Вильяновенсе
19
Малага Малага II
20
Альмерия Альмерия II
1
1
Фуэнлабрада Фуэнлабрада
2
Понферрадина Понферрадина
3
Атлетико Атлетико II
4
Реал Реал Мадрид II
5
Культурал Культурал Леонеза
6
ФК ФК Понтеведра
7
Гихуэло Гихуэло
8
Сан-Себастьян Сан-Себастьян де лос Рейес
9
Унионистас Унионистас
10
Коруксо Коруксо
11
Реал Реал Вальядолид II
12
Саламанка Саламанка
13
Бургос Бургос
14
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал Мадрид
15
Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас II
16
Сельта Сельта II
17
Рапидо Рапидо Боусас
18
Унион Унион Адарве
19
Артистико Артистико Навалкарнеро
20
Депортиво Депортиво II
И В Н П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
38 22 12 4
66 : 25
78
38 20 12 6
44 : 22
72
38 19 12 7
53 : 32
69
38 18 7 13
41 : 40
61
38 15 14 9
55 : 45
59
38 16 9 13
67 : 45
57
38 12 17 9
43 : 40
53
38 14 11 13
44 : 45
53
38 15 7 16
43 : 48
52
38 13 11 14
45 : 52
50
38 13 10 15
42 : 43
49
38 12 9 17
47 : 42
45
38 9 18 11
33 : 44
45
38 10 15 13
33 : 42
45
38 11 12 15
33 : 40
45
38 9 17 12
39 : 44
44
38 8 18 12
32 : 42
42
38 7 14 17
34 : 51
35
38 6 14 18
25 : 44
32
38 7 9 22
32 : 65
30
38 21 12 5
52 : 30
75
38 19 10 9
36 : 24
67
38 17 11 10
54 : 39
62
38 15 16 7
44 : 29
61
38 16 12 10
55 : 38
60
38 15 11 12
46 : 39
56
38 14 14 10
36 : 32
56
38 14 11 13
47 : 39
53
38 12 16 10
30 : 34
52
38 10 18 10
33 : 31
48
38 11 12 15
41 : 43
45
38 12 9 17
36 : 53
45
38 11 11 16
44 : 50
44
38 10 14 14
30 : 36
44
38 8 20 10
36 : 36
44
38 9 16 13
33 : 45
43
38 9 14 15
32 : 48
41
38 8 15 15
31 : 44
39
38 8 15 15
38 : 45
39
30 7 11 12
23 : 42
0
38 23 9 6
50 : 23
78
38 22 9 7
62 : 27
75
38 21 9 8
55 : 32
72
38 19 9 10
44 : 31
66
38 20 6 12
54 : 40
66
38 17 12 9
41 : 31
63
38 17 9 12
42 : 33
60
38 17 9 12
44 : 36
60
38 14 8 16
34 : 34
50
38 13 9 16
37 : 46
48
38 11 15 12
32 : 32
48
38 11 13 14
33 : 33
46
38 12 10 16
32 : 48
46
38 11 12 15
37 : 42
45
38 11 11 16
38 : 49
44
38 11 10 17
31 : 42
43
38 10 9 19
29 : 47
39
38 7 17 14
32 : 40
38
38 7 8 23
27 : 54
29
38 5 8 25
27 : 61
23
38 20 11 7
49 : 21
71
38 19 12 7
55 : 27
69
38 19 11 8
57 : 32
68
38 18 11 9
62 : 45
65
38 17 14 7
56 : 34
65
38 18 8 12
45 : 38
62
38 17 8 13
35 : 33
59
38 15 11 12
54 : 45
56
38 12 16 10
39 : 37
52
38 11 17 10
38 : 41
50
38 12 13 13
33 : 40
49
38 12 13 13
40 : 42
49
38 12 12 14
28 : 32
48
38 12 12 14
47 : 54
48
38 12 12 14
26 : 33
48
38 12 10 16
45 : 48
46
38 10 8 20
28 : 55
38
38 9 9 20
42 : 62
36
38 6 7 25
37 : 70
25
38 5 9 24
28 : 55
24

Плей-офф

Полуфинал
Финал
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
3
1
Рекреативо Уэльва
Рекреативо Уэльва
0
1
Расинг Сантандер
Расинг Сантандер
0
1
Атлетико Балеарес
Атлетико Балеарес
0
1
Расинг Сантандер
Расинг Сантандер
1
0
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
2
0