СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер - Хераклес статистика личных встреч

СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер Мюнстер
0:0 1-й тайм: 0:0
Хераклес Армело

История личных встреч

2 Победа СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 1 Ничья 2 Победа Хераклес
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
4 2
Хераклес
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
1 2
Хераклес
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
1 3
Хераклес
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
2 2
Хераклес
Хераклес
1 3
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер

Последние матчи

СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
10
матчи
27
голы
2.7
за матч
7
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Хераклес 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ВФЛ Ойте 0
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 7
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 3
Кикерс Эмден 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Гевенбек 0
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 4
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 2
Унтерхахинг 0
Третья лига 23/24
Верл 2
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 4
Саарбрюкен 1
Третья лига 23/24
Виктория Кельн 3
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 5
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 2
Фрайбург II 0
Третья лига 23/24
Ульм 1846 2
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Третья лига 23/24
Хераклес
10
матчи
11
голы
1.1
за матч
2
победы
4
ничьи
4
поражения
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Хераклес 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Хераклес 1
Дендер 1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Almelose Selectie 2
Хераклес 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Хераклес 0
Фортуна Ситтард 0
Эредивизи 23/24
Эксельсиор 4
Хераклес 0
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 0
Валвейк 5
Эредивизи 23/24
Зволле 3
Хераклес 1
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 0
Херенвен 2
Эредивизи 23/24
Спарта Роттердам 1
Хераклес 2
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 5
АЗ Алкмаар 0
Эредивизи 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
4
победы
1
ничьи
0
поражения
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Хераклес 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 3
Кикерс Эмден 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 2
Унтерхахинг 0
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 4
Саарбрюкен 1
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 2
Фрайбург II 0
Третья лига 23/24
Хераклес
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
1
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Хераклес 1
Дендер 1
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Хераклес 0
Фортуна Ситтард 0
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 0
Валвейк 5
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 0
Херенвен 2
Эредивизи 23/24
Хераклес 5
АЗ Алкмаар 0
Эредивизи 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
5
матчи
16
голы
3.2
за матч
3
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
ВФЛ Ойте 0
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 7
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Гевенбек 0
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 4
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Верл 2
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Третья лига 23/24
Виктория Кельн 3
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 5
Третья лига 23/24
Ульм 1846 2
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Третья лига 23/24
Хераклес
5
матчи
5
голы
1
за матч
1
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 0
Хераклес 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Almelose Selectie 2
Хераклес 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Эксельсиор 4
Хераклес 0
Эредивизи 23/24
Зволле 3
Хераклес 1
Эредивизи 23/24
Спарта Роттердам 1
Хераклес 2
Эредивизи 23/24

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Kello Rovers Kello Rovers
2
Слован II Слован II
3
Appleby Frodingham FC Appleby Frodingham FC
4
Belper United FC Belper United FC
5
Хитер Ст Джонс Хитер Ст Джонс
6
Уайтстейбл Таун Уайтстейбл Таун
7
Дил Таун Дил Таун
8
Ворксоп Таун Ворксоп Таун
9
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
10
Стара Любовна Стара Любовна
11
Веспрем Веспрем
12
Дороги Дороги
13
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
14
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
15
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
16
Линлитгоу Роуз Линлитгоу Роуз
17
Оренбург Оренбург
18
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
19
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
20
Грев Грев
21
Равенсбург Равенсбург
22
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
23
Легион-Динамо Легион-Динамо
24
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
25
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
26
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
27
Четате Дева Четате Дева
28
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
29
Линкольн Юнайтед Линкольн Юнайтед
30
Куорн Куорн
31
Ложница Ложница
32
Брно Брно
33
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
34
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
35
Ландветтер Ландветтер
36
Фехринг Фехринг
37
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
38
Вапрус Вапрус
39
Путнок Путнок
40
Иванчса Иванчса
41
Септември Септември
42
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
43
Ключборк Ключборк
44
Ufc Hallein Ufc Hallein
45
Брей Уондерерз Брей Уондерерз
46
Нунеатон Таун Нунеатон Таун
47
Мафра Мафра
48
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
49
Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс
50
Белшина Белшина
51
Csu Alba Iulia Csu Alba Iulia
52
Металургистул Металургистул
53
Гробина Гробина
54
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
55
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
56
Блуминг Блуминг
57
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
58
Eastwood Community FC Eastwood Community FC
59
Радник Радник
60
Timocanin Timocanin
61
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
62
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
63
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
64
Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити
65
Румеланж Румеланж
66
Дифферданж Дифферданж
67
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
68
Кобленц Кобленц
69
Эйсбахталь Эйсбахталь
70
FSV Spandauer Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers
71
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
72
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
73
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
74
Дассендорф Дассендорф
75
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
76
Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
77
Mezoturi AFC Mezoturi AFC
78
Тишафуред Тишафуред
79
Мехтерсхайм Мехтерсхайм
80
Фрейберг Фрейберг
81
Алемания Алемания
82
Вильц Вильц
83
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
84
Usv Halbturn Usv Halbturn
85
Неусиедл Неусиедл
86
Пршеперже Пршеперже
87
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
88
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
89
SV Waldhof Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II
90
Согдиана Согдиана
91
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
92
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
93
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
94
FK Sloga Temerin FK Sloga Temerin
95
Синджелич Синджелич
96
Гуменне Гуменне
97
Конкордиа Конкордиа
98
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
99
Чайка Чайка
100
Хегельман Литауен Хегельман Литауен
101
Ретц Ретц
102
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
103
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
104
Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот
105
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
106
Тобол Тобол
107
Самгурали Самгурали
108
ПБВН ПБВН
109
Намдинь Намдинь
110
Аделаида Кобрас Аделаида Кобрас
111
Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
112
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
113
Эребро Сирианска Эребро Сирианска
114
Сирианска ФК Сирианска ФК
115
Полет Полет
116
Гагра Гагра
117
Дила Дила
118
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
119
Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
120
Стьярнан Стьярнан
121
Club Argentino Colonial Club Argentino Colonial
122
ЛНЗ-Лебедин ЛНЗ-Лебедин
123
Scm Ramnicu Valcea Scm Ramnicu Valcea
124
DSG Zell DSG Zell
125
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
126
Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
127
Квидинг Квидинг
128
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
129
FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin
130
Treaty United Treaty United
131
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
132
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
133
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
134
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
135
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
136
Elimai FC Elimai FC
137
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
138
Ройал Пари Сион Ройал Пари Сион
139
Гробничан Гробничан
140
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
141
Худдинге Худдинге
142
Локомотив Оряховица Локомотив Оряховица
143
Балтика-2 Балтика-2
144
Знамя Знамя
145
Середь Середь
146
Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
147
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
148
Гифу Гифу
149
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
150
Ребенланд Ребенланд
151
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
152
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
153
Коблах Коблах
154
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
155
Уэксфорд Уэксфорд
156
Отрант Отрант
157
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
158
ФК Торпедо Владимир ФК Торпедо Владимир
159
Бысковице Бысковице
160
Писек Писек
161
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
162
ФК Лада Тольятти ФК Лада Тольятти
163
Севастополь Севастополь
164
ACS Inainte Modelu ACS Inainte Modelu
165
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
166
Ранквейл Ранквейл
167
OFK Toplicanin OFK Toplicanin
168
CA Talleres Berrotaran CA Talleres Berrotaran
169
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
170
Неттинген Неттинген
171
Вайнерберг Вайнерберг
172
Аннабихлер Аннабихлер
173
Арланда Арланда
174
Ассириска Фёренинген Ассириска Фёренинген
175
ХИК ХИК
176
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
177
Бахлингер Бахлингер
178
Душети Душети
179
Ческа Липа Ческа Липа
180
Аское Кеттманнсдорф Аское Кеттманнсдорф
181
Нафтан Новополоцк Нафтан Новополоцк
182
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
183
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
184
Вратимов Вратимов
185
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
186
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
187
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
188
Олесунд Олесунд
189
Гареджи Гареджи
190
FK Omladinac Zablace FK Omladinac Zablace
191
Борац Чачак Борац Чачак
192
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
193
Русенборг II Русенборг II
194
SV Eberstein SV Eberstein
195
Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
196
Вардар Вардар
197
Керюлети Керюлети
198
Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
199
Шкупи Шкупи
200
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
201
Фредерикссунд Фредерикссунд
202
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
203
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
204
Спарта Брно Спарта Брно
205
Бранн Бранн
206
Комаром Комаром
207
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
208
Сиэтл Саундерз Сиэтл Саундерз
209
Край Край
210
Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
211
Уфа Уфа
212
Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
213
Геллинг Геллинг
214
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
215
ФК Старт ФК Старт
216
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
217
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
218
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
219
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
220
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
221
Чески Брод Чески Брод
222
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
223
Киршберг Рааб Киршберг Рааб
224
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар
225
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
226
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
227
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
228
Санкт-Йохан Санкт-Йохан
229
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
230
ФШМ Москва ФШМ Москва
231
Аксо Филиаси Аксо Филиаси
232
CS La Cruz CS La Cruz
233
CA Lutgardis Riveros CA Lutgardis Riveros
234
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
235
Румыния U19 Румыния U19
236
Смена Москва Смена Москва
237
FC Devjatka Od-80 FC Devjatka Od-80
238
SC Reichenau/Falkert SC Reichenau/Falkert
239
NK Uskok NK Uskok
240
Лундс Лундс
241
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
242
Варта Познань Варта Познань
243
Никепингс Никепингс
244
Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома
245
Торнс Торнс
246
Аско Вольфсберг Аско Вольфсберг
247
Atus Velden Atus Velden
248
Лида Лида
249
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
250
Депортес Консепсьон Депортес Консепсьон
251
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
252
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
253
Хлучин Хлучин
254
Градина Градина
255
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
256
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
257
Снина Снина
258
Ислочь Ислочь
259
Тесла Штропков Тесла Штропков
260
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
261
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
262
ФК Коломна ФК Коломна
263
ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
264
Лукко Лукко
265
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
266
Валасске Мезиричи Валасске Мезиричи
267
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
268
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
269
Аль-Ансар Аль-Ансар
270
Аль-Сафа Аль-Сафа
271
Ariana FC Ariana FC
272
SV Kraig SV Kraig
273
Зенит-2 Зенит-2
274
Васалундс Васалундс
275
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
276
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
277
Русенборг Русенборг
278
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
279
Скиве Скиве
280
Беласица Петрич Беласица Петрич
281
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
282
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
283
Табасалу Табасалу
284
Дабаш Дабаш
285
Atletico Rio Tercero Atletico Rio Tercero
286
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
287
Энскеде Энскеде
288
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
289
Фузинар Фузинар
290
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
291
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
292
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
293
Вейнхейм Вейнхейм
294
Манхейм Манхейм
295
Орслев Орслев
296
Хольбек Хольбек
297
Ангелхольмс ФФ Ангелхольмс ФФ
298
Маску Маску
299
АИФК Турку АИФК Турку
300
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
301
ФК Орел ФК Орел
302
Заврц Заврц
303
Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
304
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
305
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
306
FK Arys FK Arys
307
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
308
FC Almenland FC Almenland
309
Нове Сады Нове Сады
310
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
311
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
312
Кршко Кршко
313
Сиарка Сиарка
314
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
315
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
316
Пензудьер Пензудьер
317
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
318
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
319
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
320
Слуцк Слуцк
321
ФК Челябинск ФК Челябинск
322
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
323
Брезице Брезице
324
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
325
Пари НН Пари НН
326
Заря Заря
327
Виктория Б Виктория Б
328
Динамо Тбилиси II Динамо Тбилиси II
329
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
330
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
331
ФК Бьярг ФК Бьярг
332
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
333
Скеллефтеа Скеллефтеа
334
Супер Нова Супер Нова
335
Питеа Питеа
336
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
337
Санкт-Маргаретен Санкт-Маргаретен
338
ASV Schrems ASV Schrems
339
Бухбах Бухбах
340
Junge Wikinger Ried Junge Wikinger Ried
341
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
342
Петрокуб Петрокуб
343
Волеренга Волеренга
344
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
345
Ильвес-Киссат Ильвес-Киссат
346
Эребру Эребру
347
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
348
Словацко II Словацко II
349
Холленбах Холленбах
350
Велим Велим
351
FC Orel Tsarichanka FC Orel Tsarichanka
352
SV Ruden SV Ruden
353
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
354
Эйхендорф Эйхендорф
355
Аниф Аниф
356
FK Takovo FK Takovo
357
Власина Власина
358
Эшен-Маурен Эшен-Маурен
359
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
360
Штайнбах Штайнбах
361
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
362
Тэджон Ситизен Тэджон Ситизен
363
ЛКС ЛКС
364
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
365
Свит Свит
366
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
367
Металац Металац
368
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
369
Аргес Аргес
370
Чиндия Чиндия
371
Фрехен Фрехен
372
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
373
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
374
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
375
Карлсберг Карлсберг
376
Пардубице Пардубице
377
Тромсе Тромсе
378
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
379
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
380
Пеликан Лович Пеликан Лович
381
Слован Росице Слован Росице
382
Вельке Вельке
383
Стеховице Стеховице
384
Бенесов Бенесов
385
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
386
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
387
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
388
Биньдинь Биньдинь
389
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
390
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
391
ФК Тиллер ФК Тиллер
392
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
393
Вярнамо Вярнамо
394
Броншой Броншой
395
Несебар Несебар
396
Lubienianka Lublin Lubienianka Lublin
397
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
398
Эрди Эрди
399
Сольнок Сольнок
400
Дебрецен Дебрецен
401
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
402
Завиша Завиша
403
Калиш Калиш
404
Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
405
Берое Берое
406
Вардар Неготино Вардар Неготино
407
FK Sliven FK Sliven
408
Mladost DG Mladost DG
409
Энгерс Энгерс
410
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
411
Тиквеш Тиквеш
412
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
413
Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп
414
Ростов II Ростов II
415
Динамо II Динамо II
416
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
417
Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
418
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
419
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
420
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
421
Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье
422
Майнц II Майнц II
423
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
424
Карсллунде Карсллунде
425
Атырау Атырау
426
Хемелинген Хемелинген
427
МФК Хавиров МФК Хавиров
428
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
429
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
430
Зличин Зличин
431
Рух Рух
432
Тршинец Тршинец
433
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
434
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
435
Пеш Пеш
436
Гленавон Гленавон
437
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
438
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
439
Tura Harksheide Tura Harksheide
440
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
441
Брамфельдер (Ж) Брамфельдер (Ж)
442
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
443
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
444
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
445
FC An Der Fahner Hohe FC An Der Fahner Hohe
446
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
447
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
448
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
449
Границе Границе
450
Ягеллония Ягеллония
451
Дукагжини Дукагжини
452
Левски Левски
453
Островице Островице
454
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
455
Брегенц Брегенц
456
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
457
Франкфурт Франкфурт
458
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
459
Баник Калиново Баник Калиново
460
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
461
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
462
Солин Солин
463
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
464
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
465
Слейпнер Слейпнер
466
Строгино Строгино
467
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
468
Смена Казань Смена Казань
469
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
470
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
471
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
472
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
473
Звезда Звезда
474
Сантос Сантос
475
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
476
Шанхай Шеньхуа Шанхай Шеньхуа
477
Розенхайм Розенхайм
478
Ваккер Ваккер
479
Янтра Янтра
480
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
481
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
482
Минск Минск
483
Ресовия Ресовия
484
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
485
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
486
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
487
Броксберн Атлетик Броксберн Атлетик
488
Stockport Georgians FC Stockport Georgians FC
489
US Portsmouth US Portsmouth
490
Манифилдс Манифилдс
491
Дарвен Дарвен
492
Питерхед Питерхед
493
Формартин Юнайтед Формартин Юнайтед
494
Спартанс Спартанс
495
Ист Престон Ист Престон
496
Лингфилд Лингфилд
497
Хантли Хантли
498
Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
499
Нейрн Кантри Нейрн Кантри
500
Сити оф Ливерпуль Сити оф Ливерпуль
501
Euxton Villa Euxton Villa
502
HFC Falke HFC Falke
503
Лонгридж Таун Лонгридж Таун
504
Pause United FC Pause United FC
505
Аллоа Атлетик Аллоа Атлетик
506
Ливингстон Абердин Ливингстон Абердин
507
Данди Юнайтед Данди Юнайтед
508
Бречин Сити Бречин Сити
509
Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice
510
Гримсби Боро Гримсби Боро
511
Боттерсфорд Таун Боттерсфорд Таун
512
Baffins Milton Rovers FC Baffins Milton Rovers FC
513
Тоттон Тоттон
514
Prestwich Heys AFC Prestwich Heys AFC
515
Байройт Байройт
516
Нортвич Нортвич
517
Kenilworth Sporting Kenilworth Sporting
518
Стаффорд Рейнджерз Стаффорд Рейнджерз
519
Ретфорд Юнайтед Ретфорд Юнайтед
520
Рейнс Парк Вейл Рейнс Парк Вейл
521
Эпсом и Эвелл Эпсом и Эвелл
522
Уик Уик
523
Горндеан Горндеан
524
Селси ФК Селси ФК
525
Бишоп Окленд Бишоп Окленд
526
Биллингем Синтония Биллингем Синтония
527
Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
528
Athletic Newham FC Athletic Newham FC
529
Rugby Borough Rugby Borough
530
Бридж Таун Бридж Таун
531
Turton FC Turton FC
532
Elite AFC Elite AFC
533
Ашингтон Ашингтон
534
AFC Newbiggin AFC Newbiggin
535
Херлфорд Юнайтед Херлфорд Юнайтед
536
Шеффилд Шеффилд
537
Dearne & District FC Dearne & District FC
538
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town FC
539
Shirehampton FC Shirehampton FC
540
Пул Таун Пул Таун
541
Нью Милтон Таун Нью Милтон Таун
542
Гилфорд Сити Гилфорд Сити
543
Норвич Викториа Норвич Викториа
544
Эйрбас Эйрбас
545
Мауэр Мауэр
546
Райнворт Майнерс Велфейр Райнворт Майнерс Велфейр
547
Нью-Сейнтс Нью-Сейнтс
548
Punjab United FC Punjab United FC
549
Одби Таун Одби Таун
550
SpVgg Hainstadt SpVgg Hainstadt
551
Семаранг Семаранг
552
Персия Джакарта Персия Джакарта
553
Мотеруэлл Мотеруэлл
554
Америка Мехико Америка Мехико
555
Мансфилд Мансфилд
556
Хуарес Хуарес
557
Нью-Мехико Юнайтед Нью-Мехико Юнайтед
558
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
559
Хендсворт Паррамор Хендсворт Паррамор
560
Клифтонвилл Клифтонвилл
561
Вингейт и Финчли Вингейт и Финчли
562
Ларне Ларне
563
Странраер Странраер
564
Нойдроссенфельд Нойдроссенфельд
565
Rkvv Stevo Rkvv Stevo
566
Сенан Бельмаре Сенан Бельмаре
567
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата
568
Валенсия Валенсия
569
Бенидорм Бенидорм
570
VfL Germania 1894 VfL Germania 1894
571
VfL Juchen Garzweiler VfL Juchen Garzweiler
572
FC Alsbach FC Alsbach
573
А-Лига Все Звезды А-Лига Все Звезды
574
SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924 SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924
575
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
576
Висмут Гера Висмут Гера
577
Малдон и Типтри Малдон и Типтри
578
Dsvd Deurningen Dsvd Deurningen
579
Oelsnitzer FC Oelsnitzer FC
580
Инверури Локо Воркс Инверури Локо Воркс
581
Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC
582
Blyth Town FC Blyth Town FC
583
Рода Рода
584
Rktsv Terwinselen Rktsv Terwinselen
585
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
586
Вольфенбуттель Вольфенбуттель
587
Кейт Кейт
588
Элжин Сити Элжин Сити
589
Колни Хит Колни Хит
590
Эли Сити Эли Сити
591
Эрит Таун Эрит Таун
592
FC Peterborough FC Peterborough
593
Марч Таун Юнайтед Марч Таун Юнайтед
594
Heacham FC Heacham FC
595
Квин оф Саут Квин оф Саут
596
Гринок Мортон Гринок Мортон
597
Данди Данди
598
Арброат Арброат
599
Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун
600
Эмли Эмли
601
Стенхаусмир Стенхаусмир
602
Сивил Сервис Строллерс Сивил Сервис Строллерс
603
Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
604
Rusthall FC Rusthall FC
605
Дюнкерк Дюнкерк
606
Birstall United FC Birstall United FC
607
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
608
Boldklubben Af 1893 Boldklubben Af 1893
609
Ротерхэм Юнайтед Ротерхэм Юнайтед
610
Бригхаус Таун Бригхаус Таун
611
Тэдкастер Альбион Тэдкастер Альбион
612
Фильде Фильде
613
Ланкастер Сити Ланкастер Сити
614
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
615
Пенрит Пенрит
616
Селтик Селтик
617
Эр Юнайтед Эр Юнайтед
618
1.FC Koln 2 1.FC Koln 2
619
Кейптаун Сити Кейптаун Сити
620
Roman Glass St George FC Roman Glass St George FC
621
Одд Даун Одд Даун
622
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
623
Ланрвст Юнайтед Ланрвст Юнайтед
624
Гресфорд Атлетик Гресфорд Атлетик
625
Таунтон Таун Таунтон Таун
626
Стрит Стрит
627
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
628
Хомонд Хомонд
629
Bilston Town FC Bilston Town FC
630
Easington Lane FC Easington Lane FC
631
Шилдон Шилдон
632
Саус Шилдс Саус Шилдс
633
Ньютон Эйклифф Ньютон Эйклифф
634
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes
635
Ньюкасл Таун Ньюкасл Таун
636
Рамсгейт Рамсгейт
637
Бакланд Атлетик Бакланд Атлетик
638
Аберистуит Таун Аберистуит Таун
639
Бюлле Бюлле
640
Afv-Auswahl Afv-Auswahl
641
TUS Rollbach TUS Rollbach
642
SC Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg
643
Лимбах Оберфона Лимбах Оберфона
644
Университатеа Крайова Университатеа Крайова
645
Алемания Хайбах Алемания Хайбах
646
ФК Ненцинг ФК Ненцинг
647
Muhlauer FV Muhlauer FV
648
Кройцлинген Кройцлинген
649
Кемницер Кемницер
650
SV Gallneukirchen SV Gallneukirchen
651
Фарнборо Фарнборо
652
Kennington FC Kennington FC
653
Кобхам ФК Кобхам ФК
654
Ноттс Каунти Ноттс Каунти
655
Фрикли Атлетик Фрикли Атлетик
656
Club Thorne Colliery Club Thorne Colliery
657
Virginia Water FC Virginia Water FC
658
Слоу Таун Слоу Таун
659
Россингтон Мейн Россингтон Мейн
660
Армторп Уэлфейр Армторп Уэлфейр
661
Стоунхэм Стоунхэм
662
Брикфилд Рейнджерс Брикфилд Рейнджерс
663
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
664
Мелкшам Таун Мелкшам Таун
665
Гилингхам Таун Гилингхам Таун
666
Teignmouth AFC Teignmouth AFC
667
Henbury & Rockleaze FC Henbury & Rockleaze FC
668
Хакнелл Таун Хакнелл Таун
669
Иллертиссен Иллертиссен
670
Tottington United FC Tottington United FC
671
Tura Westrhauderfehn Tura Westrhauderfehn
672
Коттерн Коттерн
673
SV Beerfelden SV Beerfelden
674
Глоссоп Норт Энд Глоссоп Норт Энд
675
Steeton AFC Steeton AFC
676
Лланелли Таун Лланелли Таун
677
Хомбург-Саар Хомбург-Саар
678
Lesmahagow FC Lesmahagow FC
679
Blackburn United Blackburn United
680
Амманфорд Амманфорд
681
South Gower AFC South Gower AFC
682
Германия Бибер Германия Бибер
683
Честерфилд Честерфилд
684
Ротенштайн Ротенштайн
685
Кройдон Кройдон
686
AFC Whyteleafe AFC Whyteleafe
687
Келти Хартс Келти Хартс
688
Форрес Меканик Форрес Меканик
689
Флэквилл Хит Флэквилл Хит
690
Windsor FC Windsor FC
691
Little Oakley Little Oakley
692
Феликстоув энд Уолтон Феликстоув энд Уолтон
693
Брантем Атлетик Брантем Атлетик
694
Сент-Неотс Таун Сент-Неотс Таун
695
Eaton Socon FC Eaton Socon FC
696
Рэдклифф Бор Рэдклифф Бор
697
Абергавенни Таун Абергавенни Таун
698
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United FC
699
Swallownest FC Swallownest FC
700
Longlevens AFC Longlevens AFC
701
Глочестер Глочестер
702
Wincanton Town Wincanton Town
703
Уэстбери Юнайтед Уэстбери Юнайтед
704
Sus Bad Westernkotten Sus Bad Westernkotten
705
Айнтрахт Рейне Айнтрахт Рейне
706
FC DJK Simbach FC DJK Simbach
707
Дайсенхофен Дайсенхофен
708
Конви Бороу Конви Бороу
709
Молд Александра Молд Александра
710
Ворсфельде Ворсфельде
711
Паркгейт Паркгейт
712
Dalkeith Thistle FC Dalkeith Thistle FC
713
Кумбран Таун Кумбран Таун
714
Dunbar United Dunbar United
715
Ynysygerwyn FC Ynysygerwyn FC
716
ФК Портланд Юнайтед ФК Портланд Юнайтед
717
Sturminster Newton Utd FC Sturminster Newton Utd FC
718
Benfleet FC Benfleet FC
719
Энфилд Энфилд
720
Блэкстоунс Блэкстоунс
721
Newark & Sherwood United FC Newark & Sherwood United FC
722
Alcester Town FC Alcester Town FC
723
Саутем Юнайтед Саутем Юнайтед
724
Лаверсток энд Форд Лаверсток энд Форд
725
Fawley AFC Fawley AFC
726
Алфертон Таун Алфертон Таун
727
Милан Милан
728
Токио Верди Токио Верди
729
Боспор Богумин Боспор Богумин
730
Тамворт Тамворт
731
Лафборо Юниверсити Лафборо Юниверсити
732
Inkberrow FC Inkberrow FC
733
Leicester St Andrews FC Leicester St Andrews FC
734
Сквайрс Гейт Сквайрс Гейт
735
Бромли Бромли
736
Cuxton 91 FC Cuxton 91 FC
737
Meridian Vp FC Meridian Vp FC
738
Мэтлок Таун Мэтлок Таун
739
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
740
Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare
741
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
742
Бамбер Бридж Бамбер Бридж
743
Hinckley Lrfc Hinckley Lrfc
744
Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун
745
Кроуборо Атлетик Кроуборо Атлетик
746
Рэдхилл Рэдхилл
747
Clanfield FC Clanfield FC
748
Billingshurst FC Billingshurst FC
749
Скарборо Атлетик Скарборо Атлетик
750
Бридлингтон Таун Бридлингтон Таун
751
Эрит энд Бельведер Эрит энд Бельведер
752
Гютерслох Гютерслох
753
Хака Хака
754
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
755
Норрби Норрби
756
Дрита Дрита
757
Колешилл Таун Колешилл Таун
758
Нортхаллертон Таун Нортхаллертон Таун
759
Амкар Амкар
760
Brocton FC Brocton FC
761
ФК Харпенден Таун ФК Харпенден Таун
762
Хассокс Хассокс
763
Вайтхоук Вайтхоук
764
Frenford FC Frenford FC
765
Грейс Атлетик Грейс Атлетик
766
Чатхам Таун Чатхам Таун
767
Бигглесвейд Таун Бигглесвейд Таун
768
Понтефракт Коллирис Понтефракт Коллирис
769
Глассхотон Велфейр Глассхотон Велфейр
770
Хистон Хистон
771
Кемпстон Роверс Кемпстон Роверс
772
Лонг Итон Юнайтед Лонг Итон Юнайтед
773
Foley Meir FC Foley Meir FC
774
Ливерседж Ливерседж
775
Ромулус Ромулус
776
Суттон Колдфилд Суттон Колдфилд
777
Энсти Номадс Энсти Номадс
778
Коалвилль Таун Коалвилль Таун
779
Стоктон Таун Стоктон Таун
780
Консетт Консетт
781
Дамбартон Дамбартон
782
Хеббурн Таун Хеббурн Таун
783
Траффорд Траффорд
784
Лландудно Лландудно
785
Бери Бери
786
Атертон ЛР Атертон ЛР
787
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
788
Динамо СпБ Динамо СпБ
789
Newbury Forest FC Newbury Forest FC
790
Эркулес Эркулес
791
Глайнштеттен Глайнштеттен
792
Депортиво Кито Депортиво Кито
793
Копривница Копривница
794
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
795
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
796
ФК Динамо Барнаул ФК Динамо Барнаул
797
Хасслехолмс Хасслехолмс
798
Марш Неуберг Марш Неуберг
799
Мутенице Мутенице
800
Валс-Грюнау Валс-Грюнау
801
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
802
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
803
Эгри Эгри
804
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
805
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
806
Тимок Заечар Тимок Заечар
807
CD Recreativo Elenense CD Recreativo Elenense
808
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
809
Lautaro Roncedo Lautaro Roncedo
810
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
811
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
812
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
813
Ваксью (Ж) Ваксью (Ж)
814
Лидчеппинг Лидчеппинг
815
Самтредия Самтредия
816
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl
817
Гурник Забже II Гурник Забже II
818
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
819
ФК Флеккерой ФК Флеккерой
820
Тваакерс Тваакерс
821
Штутгарт Штутгарт
822
ФК Джаз ФК Джаз
823
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
824
Карлштад Карлштад
825
Херлев Херлев
826
Муриси Муриси
827
Хясслехолм Хясслехолм
828
Рейфогельс Рейфогельс
829
Куик Бойз Куик Бойз
830
Osters IF Osters IF
831
Варбергс Варбергс
832
Стоксюнд Стоксюнд
833
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
834
ФК Оппсал ФК Оппсал
835
Санататеа Санататеа
836
SC Landskron SC Landskron
837
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
838
ФК Ростов 2 ФК Ростов 2
839
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
840
ФК Левангер ФК Левангер
841
Футура Футура
842
Тампере Тампере
843
FC Egg FC Egg
844
Бржецлав Бржецлав
845
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
846
FK Naftagas Elemir FK Naftagas Elemir
847
Фрохнлайтен Фрохнлайтен
848
Поттерс Бар Таун Поттерс Бар Таун
849
Басилдон Юнайтед Басилдон Юнайтед
850
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
851
Ajax Amsterdam Xi Ajax Amsterdam Xi
852
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
853
Стиинта Мирослава Стиинта Мирослава
854
Ботосани Ботосани
855
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
856
Турку Турку
857
Мариехамн Мариехамн
858
Кошице Кошице
859
Комо Комо
860
Кадис Кадис
861
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
862
Утрехт Утрехт
863
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
864
Liverpool FC Xi Liverpool FC Xi
865
Греббестадс Греббестадс
866
Стелленбош Стелленбош
867
Ворчестер Сити Ворчестер Сити
868
New Dales Vale FC New Dales Vale FC
869
Морпет Таун Морпет Таун
870
Бёртли Таун Бёртли Таун
871
Polegate Town FC Polegate Town FC
872
Hollington United Community F.C Hollington United Community F.C
873
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
874
Newhaven Newhaven
875
Ньюкасл Блю Стар Ньюкасл Блю Стар
876
Wombwell Town FC Wombwell Town FC
877
Ян Форхайм Ян Форхайм
878
СК Люнгскиле СК Люнгскиле
879
ЕИФ ЕИФ
880
Банбери Юнайтед Банбери Юнайтед
881
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
882
Негери Сембилан Негери Сембилан
883
Кедах Кедах
884
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
885
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
886
Селангор Селангор
887
Пенанг Пенанг
888
Джохор Джохор
889
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
890
Коринтианс Коринтианс
891
Лондрина Лондрина
892
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
893
Слатина Слатина
894
Гейланг Интернэшнл Гейланг Интернэшнл
895
ФК Ярфалла ФК Ярфалла
896
Перак Перак
897
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
898
Астрио Астрио
899
Йиппо Йиппо
900
Ломмел Ломмел
901
Палермо Палермо
902
Гефле Гефле
903
Браге Браге
904
ГАИС ГАИС
905
Вааса Вааса
906
Ильвес Ильвес
907
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
908
IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll
909
Easington Sports Easington Sports
910
Биллингем Таун Биллингем Таун
911
Холивелл Таун Холивелл Таун
912
Баки Систл Баки Систл
913
Чейзтаун Чейзтаун
914
Brereton Social Brereton Social
915
Ранкорн Таун Ранкорн Таун
916
Истборн Боро Истборн Боро
917
Хейвордс Хит Таун Хейвордс Хит Таун
918
Барроу Барроу
919
Холкер Олд Бойз Холкер Олд Бойз
920
Дувр Атлетик Дувр Атлетик
921
Севеноукс Таун Севеноукс Таун
922
Blackpool Xi Blackpool Xi
923
АФК Блэкпул АФК Блэкпул
924
Басфорд Юнайтед Басфорд Юнайтед
925
Мерстхам Мерстхам
926
Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
927
Бедфонт Спортс Бедфонт Спортс
928
Infinity FC Infinity FC
929
Эш Уиннинг Эш Уиннинг
930
Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик
931
Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
932
Пикеринг Таун Пикеринг Таун
933
Коггешалл Таун Коггешалл Таун
934
Стенвей Роверс Стенвей Роверс
935
Херефорд Херефорд
936
Hereford Lads Club FC Hereford Lads Club FC
937
Уиттон Юнайтед Уиттон Юнайтед
938
Авро Авро
939
Малтби Мейн Малтби Мейн
940
Бридпорт Бридпорт
941
Холбич Юнайтед Холбич Юнайтед
942
Wallington FC Wallington FC
943
Корби Таун Корби Таун
944
Уисбич Таун Уисбич Таун
945
Эштон Юнайтед Эштон Юнайтед
946
Бакстон Бакстон
947
Тилбери Тилбери
948
Илфорд Илфорд
949
Liphook United FC Liphook United FC
950
Caledonian Braves FC Caledonian Braves FC
951
Харвич энд Паркестон Харвич энд Паркестон
952
Уильдстоун Уильдстоун
953
Уолтон и Хершем Уолтон и Хершем
954
Уикхем Уикхем
955
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
956
Борнмут Борнмут
957
Melton Town FC Melton Town FC
958
Бервик Рейнджерс Бервик Рейнджерс
959
Clarbeston Road FC Clarbeston Road FC
960
FC Elmstead FC Elmstead
961
Hollands And Blair FC Hollands And Blair FC
962
Хёрн Бэй Хёрн Бэй
963
Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК
964
Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
965
Брора Рейнджерс Брора Рейнджерс
966
Гисборо Таун Гисборо Таун
967
Торнаби Торнаби
968
Coppull United FC Coppull United FC
969
Воркингтон Воркингтон
970
FC Strani FC Strani
971
Касива Рейсол Касива Рейсол
972
Ивердон Ивердон
973
CD Sauzal CD Sauzal
974
Сегед Сегед
975
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
976
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
977
Погонь Погонь
978
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
979
Пхудонг Пхудонг
980
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
981
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
982
Шанхай Цзядин Шанхай Цзядин
983
Атлетико Гуимар Атлетико Гуимар
984
CD Laguna Sad CD Laguna Sad
985
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
986
Ucv FC Ucv FC
987
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
988
Карабобо Карабобо
989
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
990
Кринс Кринс
991
Слован Хак Слован Хак
992
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
993
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
994
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
995
Баник Соус Баник Соус
996
Рома Рома
997
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
998
Сараево Сараево
999
Фридек Фридек
1000
Тринити Злин Тринити Злин
1001
Химик Химик
1002
Монагас Монагас
1003
Брайтенрайн Брайтенрайн
1004
Раджа Касабланка Раджа Касабланка
1005
Замалек Замалек
1006
Приморье Приморье
1007
Ориент Ориент
1008
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
1009
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
1010
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
1011
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
1012
Елгава Елгава
1013
Рубин Рубин
1014
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
1015
Бавуа Бавуа
1016
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
1017
Хорсенс Хорсенс
1018
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
1019
Предни Копанина Предни Копанина
1020
Добровице Добровице
1021
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
1022
Каракас Каракас
1023
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
1024
Балтика Балтика
1025
Колубара Колубара
1026
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
1027
Рига Рига
1028
Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
1029
Скопье Скопье
1030
Витковице Витковице
1031
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос
1032
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
1033
Тетекс Тетекс
1034
Кристианстад Кристианстад
1035
Кальмар Кальмар
1036
Гомель Гомель
1037
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
1038
Полесье Полесье
1039
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
1040
Вьеттел Вьеттел
1041
Ханой Ханой
1042
Бремер Бремер
1043
Гнас Гнас
1044
Ванкувер Уайткэпс Ванкувер Уайткэпс
1045
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
1046
Трактор Сази Тебриз Трактор Сази Тебриз
1047
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
1048
Оренсе Оренсе
1049
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
1050
Кривбасс Кривбасс
1051
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
1052
Эльва Эльва
1053
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
1054
Химки-М Химки-М
1055
FK Prva Iskra Baric FK Prva Iskra Baric
1056
ОФК ОФК
1057
Вуковар Вуковар
1058
Бийело Брдо Бийело Брдо
1059
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
1060
Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
1061
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
1062
Гостивар Гостивар
1063
РФШ РФШ
1064
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
1065
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
1066
Сассуоло Сассуоло
1067
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
1068
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
1069
Хрвач Хрвач
1070
Железничар Железничар
1071
ГОШК ГОШК
1072
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
1073
Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад
1074
Инджия Инджия
1075
Калев Калев
1076
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1077
Симмерингер Симмерингер
1078
Ллейда Ллейда
1079
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
1080
Банга Банга
1081
Жальгирис Жальгирис
1082
Висла Висла
1083
Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран
1084
Миовени Миовени
1085
Диошдьер Диошдьер
1086
Будаэрши Будаэрши
1087
CF Intercity CF Intercity
1088
Лиепая Лиепая
1089
Хайцендорф Хайцендорф
1090
Парндорф Парндорф
1091
Одд Одд
1092
Мария Сааль Мария Сааль
1093
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
1094
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
1095
ФК Сокол Саратов ФК Сокол Саратов
1096
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
1097
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
1098
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
1099
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
1100
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
1101
Легия Легия
1102
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
1103
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
1104
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
1105
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1106
Опава Опава
1107
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
1108
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
1109
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
1110
Домжале Домжале
1111
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
1112
Цвикау Цвикау
1113
Черно Море Черно Море
1114
Фарул Фарул
1115
Лафниц Лафниц
1116
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
1117
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
1118
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
1119
Ольденбург Ольденбург
1120
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
1121
Текстильщик Текстильщик
1122
Ольборг Ольборг
1123
Хойнице Хойнице
1124
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
1125
Беллинцона Беллинцона
1126
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
1127
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
1128
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
1129
Андерлехт Андерлехт
1130
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
1131
Уйпешт Уйпешт
1132
Сепси Сепси
1133
Магдебург Магдебург
1134
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
1135
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
1136
Знич Знич
1137
Сендерюске Сендерюске
1138
Ленинградец Ленинградец
1139
Гент Гент
1140
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
1141
Эстудиантес Де Мерида Эстудиантес Де Мерида
1142
Самора Баринас Самора Баринас
1143
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
1144
ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
1145
Виборг Виборг
1146
Орхус Орхус
1147
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
1148
Мальме Мальме
1149
Хеккен Хеккен
1150
Черноморец Черноморец
1151
Нефтчи Нефтчи
1152
Хартберг Хартберг
1153
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
1154
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
1155
Хвидовре Хвидовре
1156
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
1157
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
1158
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
1159
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
1160
Динамо Динамо
1161
Ботев Ботев
1162
Юргорден Юргорден
1163
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
1164
Шленск Шленск
1165
Копер Копер
1166
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
1167
Мельгар Мельгар
1168
Брондбю Брондбю
1169
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
1170
Вашаш Вашаш
1171
Альтах Альтах
1172
Рид Рид
1173
Интер Стокгольм Интер Стокгольм
1174
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
1175
Лех Лех
1176
Корона Корона
1177
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
1178
ФКСБ ФКСБ
1179
Вадуц Вадуц
1180
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
1181
Зальцбург Зальцбург
1182
Приштина Приштина
1183
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
1184
БВЗС БВЗС
1185
Хорн Хорн
1186
Лисен Лисен
1187
Карвина Карвина
1188
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
1189
Катовице Катовице
1190
Заглембе II Любин Заглембе II Любин
1191
Полковице Полковице
1192
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1193
Аустрия Аустрия
1194
Поважска Поважска
1195
Дукла Дукла
1196
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
1197
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
1198
Донауфельд Донауфельд
1199
Железьярне Железьярне
1200
Висков Висков
1201
Скалица Скалица
1202
Ангостура Ангостура
1203
Ротор Ротор
1204
FDC Vista Gelendzhik FDC Vista Gelendzhik
1205
Линкольн Линкольн
1206
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
1207
Литекс Литекс
1208
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1209
Юнион Юнион
1210
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
1211
Пушча Пушча
1212
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
1213
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
1214
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
1215
Б-93 Б-93
1216
Тихуана Тихуана
1217
Силькеборг Силькеборг
1218
Гетеборг Гетеборг
1219
Ростов Ростов
1220
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
1221
Локомотив Локомотив
1222
Акрон Акрон
1223
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
1224
Хераклес Хераклес
1225
ПСВ ПСВ
1226
Монтеррей Монтеррей
1227
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
1228
Атлас Атлас
1229
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
1230
Леганес Леганес
1231
Гронинген Гронинген
1232
Риека Риека
1233
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
1234
Витесс Витесс
1235
Бохум Бохум
1236
Лагарту Лагарту
1237
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
1238
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
1239
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
1240
Фрайбург Фрайбург
1241
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1242
НЕК НЕК
1243
Алькоркон Алькоркон
1244
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
1245
Честохова Честохова
1246
Твенте Твенте
1247
Майнц Майнц
1248
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
1249
Кенинклийке Кенинклийке
1250
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
1251
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
1252
Стандард Стандард
1253
Падерборн Падерборн
1254
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
1255
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
1256
Герта II Герта II
1257
Аякс Аякс
1258
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1259
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
1260
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
1261
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
1262
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
1263
Рогаска Рогаска
1264
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
1265
Рехден Рехден
1266
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
1267
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1268
Герта Герта
1269
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
1270
Дармштадт Дармштадт
1271
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
1272
Падерборн II Падерборн II
1273
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
1274
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
1275
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
1276
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
1277
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
1278
Аaрау Аaрау
1279
Оулу Оулу
1280
КуПС КуПС
1281
Вупперталер Вупперталер
1282
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
1283
Арминия Арминия
1284
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
1285
Кельн Кельн
1286
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
1287
Бохольт Бохольт
1288
Меппен Меппен
1289
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
1290
Интер Турку Интер Турку
1291
Брюгге Брюгге
1292
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1293
Люцерн Люцерн
1294
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
1295
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1296
Бавария Бавария
1297
Базель Базель
1298
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
1299
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1300
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
1301
Вехен Вехен
1302
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
1303
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1304
Сальпа Сальпа
1305
Граффин Граффин
1306
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
1307
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
1308
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
1309
Вихталь Вихталь
1310
Хильден Хильден
1311
Копенгаген Копенгаген
1312
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
1313
Лебендорф Лебендорф
1314
Бригитенау Бригитенау
1315
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
1316
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
1317
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
1318
Высочина Высочина
1319
Венеция Венеция
1320
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
1321
Байер Байер
1322
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
1323
Аугсбург Аугсбург
1324
Хоритшон Хоритшон
1325
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
1326
Зигендорф Зигендорф
1327
Рапид II Рапид II
1328
Штадлау Штадлау
1329
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
1330
Ястшембе Ястшембе
1331
Тыши Тыши
1332
Цюрих Цюрих
1333
Швехат Швехат
1334
Херенвен Херенвен
1335
Триглав Триглав
1336
Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд
1337
Силекс Кратово Силекс Кратово
1338
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
1339
Одева Липани Одева Липани
1340
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
1341
Сальвадор Сальвадор
1342
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
1343
Драссбург Драссбург
1344
Факел Факел
1345
Атлетико Атланта Атлетико Атланта
1346
Расинг Кордоба Расинг Кордоба
1347
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
1348
Пирин Пирин
1349
Этыр Этыр
1350
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
1351
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
1352
Ксамакс Ксамакс
1353
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
1354
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
1355
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
1356
Волунтари Волунтари
1357
Онсе Кальдас Онсе Кальдас
1358
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
1359
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
1360
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
1361
Эйпен Эйпен
1362
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
1363
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
1364
Локомотив София Локомотив София
1365
Нови Сад Нови Сад
1366
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1367
Аль-Васл Аль-Васл
1368
Зенит Зенит
1369
Барселона Гуаяхиль Барселона Гуаяхиль
1370
Олвейс Реди Олвейс Реди
1371
Леобен Леобен
1372
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
1373
Левадия Левадия
1374
Флора Флора
1375
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
1376
Скерневице Скерневице
1377
Локомотив II Локомотив II
1378
ФК Калуга ФК Калуга
1379
Астана Астана
1380
Велес Велес
1381
Шкендия Шкендия
1382
Чертаново Чертаново
1383
Кайрат Москва Кайрат Москва
1384
Родина Родина
1385
Краснодар Краснодар
1386
Урал Урал
1387
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
1388
Лудогорец Лудогорец
1389
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
1390
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
1391
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
1392
Беласица Беласица
1393
Детонит Юниор Детонит Юниор
1394
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
1395
Португеса Португеса
1396
Яблонец Яблонец
1397
Тринити Злин II Тринити Злин II
1398
Интер Майами Интер Майами
1399
Радомлье Радомлье
1400
Генк Генк
1401
Лугано Лугано
1402
Винтертур Винтертур
1403
Волендам Волендам
1404
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
1405
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
1406
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
1407
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
1408
Виль Виль
1409
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
1410
Шальке Шальке
1411
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
1412
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
1413
Гамбург Гамбург
1414
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
1415
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
1416
Стад Уши Стад Уши
1417
Тун Тун
1418
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
1419
Камбюр Камбюр
1420
Рудес Рудес
1421
Горица Горица
1422
Всетин Всетин
1423
Целье Целье
1424
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
1425
Осиек Осиек
1426
Пакш Пакш
1427
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
1428
Миктлан Миктлан
1429
Капфенберг Капфенберг
1430
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
1431
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
1432
Сезар Вальехо Сезар Вальехо
1433
Сион Сион
1434
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
1435
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
1436
Спартак Спартак
1437
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
1438
Алюминий Алюминий
1439
Дордрехт Дордрехт
1440
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
1441
Кайрат Кайрат
1442
Сиофок Сиофок
1443
Фридлант-над-Остравици Фридлант-над-Остравици
1444
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
1445
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
1446
Фехервар Фехервар
1447
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
1448
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
1449
Атлетико Серро Атлетико Серро
1450
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1451
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
1452
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
1453
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
1454
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
1455
Мехелен Мехелен
1456
Норшелланн Норшелланн
1457
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
1458
Сильвия Сильвия
1459
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
1460
Петрзалка Петрзалка
1461
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
1462
Раднички Раднички
1463
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
1464
Волгарь Волгарь
1465
Форте Форте
1466
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
1467
Ференцварош Ференцварош
1468
Мариенборн Мариенборн
1469
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1470
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1471
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
1472
Валлерн Валлерн
1473
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
1474
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
1475
Шибеник Шибеник
1476
Загора Загора
1477
Бдин Бдин
1478
Тисакечке Тисакечке
1479
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
1480
Будафоки Будафоки
1481
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
1482
Атсенета Атсенета
1483
Полония Полония
1484
Ахмат Ахмат
1485
Сочи II Сочи II
1486
Гарбарния Гарбарния
1487
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
1488
Балкани Балкани
1489
Старт Брно Старт Брно
1490
Войтсберг Войтсберг
1491
Кеге Кеге
1492
Юнион Гюртен Юнион Гюртен
1493
Лебринг Лебринг
1494
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
1495
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
1496
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1497
Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив Тбилиси
1498
Ково Ково
1499
Годонин Годонин
1500
Таверне Таверне
1501
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
1502
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1503
Оберварт Оберварт
1504
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
1505
SV Donau Klagenfurt SV Donau Klagenfurt
1506
Роскилде Роскилде
1507
Хельсингер Хельсингер
1508
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
1509
ФК Ванлосе ФК Ванлосе
1510
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
1511
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
1512
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
1513
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
1514
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
1515
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
1516
Сочи Сочи
1517
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1518
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
1519
Зриньски Зриньски
1520
Курессааре Курессааре
1521
Хобро Хобро
1522
Рандерс Рандерс
1523
Депортиво Лос Чанкас Депортиво Лос Чанкас
1524
Сьенсиано Сьенсиано
1525
Ворксла Ворксла
1526
Сабах Сабах
1527
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
1528
Дукла Б Дукла Б
1529
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс
1530
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
1531
Маннсворт Маннсворт
1532
ФК Нордстрэнд ФК Нордстрэнд
1533
Краковия Краковия
1534
Толмин Толмин
1535
Ритцинг Ритцинг
1536
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
1537
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
1538
Кофлах Кофлах
1539
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
1540
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
1541
Малженице Малженице
1542
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
1543
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
1544
Мура 05 Мура 05
1545
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
1546
МЕТТА МЕТТА
1547
Спорт Бойз Спорт Бойз
1548
ЦСКА ЦСКА
1549
Тренчин Тренчин
1550
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
1551
Комарно Комарно
1552
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
1553
Калсдорф Калсдорф
1554
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
1555
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
1556
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
1557
Корк Сити Корк Сити
1558
Цюрих II Цюрих II
1559
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
1560
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
1561
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
1562
Вараждин Вараждин
1563
Стронгест Стронгест
1564
Козармишлени Козармишлени
1565
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
1566
Слован Слован
1567
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
1568
Истра Истра
1569
Юрдинген Юрдинген
1570
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
1571
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
1572
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
1573
Балкан Балкан
1574
Славия София Славия София
1575
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
1576
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
1577
Олимпик Олимпик
1578
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
1579
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
1580
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
1581
Полония Срода Полония Срода
1582
Зброёвка Зброёвка
1583
Тарнби Тарнби
1584
Войнта Лупак Войнта Лупак
1585
Смедерево Смедерево
1586
ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
1587
Элоре Элоре
1588
Хунгария II Хунгария II
1589
Пршибрам Пршибрам
1590
Прогресул Прогресул
1591
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1592
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
1593
Яблонец Б Яблонец Б
1594
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1595
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
1596
Asko Gurnitz Asko Gurnitz
1597
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
1598
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
1599
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
1600
Гредиг Гредиг
1601
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
1602
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
1603
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
1604
Донау Донау
1605
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
1606
Брегальница Брегальница
1607
Фрем Фрем
1608
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
1609
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
1610
Триглиас Триглиас
1611
Табе Табе
1612
ФК Стриндхайм ФК Стриндхайм
1613
Гуте Гуте
1614
Стилон Гожув Стилон Гожув
1615
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1616
Бергхайм Бергхайм
1617
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
1618
Рокицани Рокицани
1619
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
1620
Даллас Даллас
1621
Напредак Напредак
1622
AO Chaniotis AO Chaniotis
1623
Легионовия Легионовия
1624
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
1625
Биньфыок Биньфыок
1626
Хошимин Хошимин
1627
Урарту Урарту
1628
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
1629
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1630
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
1631
Пюник Пюник
1632
SKA-Khabarovsk-M SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1633
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
1634
Мольде Мольде
1635
Grun Weiss Nottuln Grun Weiss Nottuln
1636
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
1637
Жальгрис Жальгрис
1638
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
1639
Хесперанж Хесперанж
1640
Задар Задар
1641
Сокол Ланзгот Сокол Ланзгот
1642
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1643
Шермбек Шермбек
1644
Оджацы Оджацы
1645
Вит Джорджия Вит Джорджия
1646
Сабуртало Сабуртало
1647
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
1648
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
1649
Венйдорф Венйдорф
1650
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1651
Вейц Вейц
1652
Вильдон Вильдон
1653
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
1654
Зноймо Зноймо
1655
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1656
Нове Место Нове Место
1657
Ухерски Брод Ухерски Брод
1658
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1659
Трайбах Трайбах
1660
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
1661
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
1662
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
1663
Пайде Пайде
1664
Посушье Посушье
1665
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
1666
Мендрисио Мендрисио
1667
Дьирмот Дьирмот
1668
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
1669
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
1670
Мец Мец
1671
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
1672
Амстеттен Амстеттен
1673
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1674
Kerry FC Kerry FC
1675
Вейле Вейле
1676
Тукумс Тукумс
1677
Таммека Таммека
1678
Карловац Карловац
1679
Адмира Адмира
1680
Слован Бженец Слован Бженец
1681
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
1682
Альтах II Альтах II
1683
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
1684
Гамборн Гамборн
1685
Acs Flacara Horezu Acs Flacara Horezu
1686
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
1687
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
1688
Монтана Монтана
1689
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
1690
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
1691
Фола Фола
1692
Насаф Насаф
1693
Алания Алания
1694
Белхатув Белхатув
1695
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
1696
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
1697
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
1698
CS Viitorul Daesti CS Viitorul Daesti
1699
SV Gallizien SV Gallizien
1700
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
1701
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
1702
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
1703
Простеов Простеов
1704
Колин Колин
1705
Кладно Кладно
1706
Кечкемет Кечкемет
1707
Славия Прага Славия Прага
1708
АИК АИК
1709
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
1710
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
1711
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
1712
Словацко Словацко
1713
Рапид Рапид
1714
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
1715
Гевенбек Гевенбек
1716
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
1717
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
1718
Фельберт Фельберт
1719
Баден Баден
1720
Штурм II Штурм II
1721
Дольны Кубин Дольны Кубин
1722
Наместово Наместово
1723
Марибор Марибор
1724
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
1725
Политехника Иаси Политехника Иаси
1726
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
1727
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
1728
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
1729
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
1730
Берлинер Берлинер
1731
Ута Арад Ута Арад
1732
Волен Волен
1733
Олександрия Олександрия
1734
Оболонь Оболонь
1735
Gomel Reserve Gomel Reserve
1736
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
1737
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1738
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
1739
Аль-Райян Аль-Райян
1740
Кубань Кубань
1741
Стабек Стабек
1742
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
1743
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
1744
Мутшеллен Мутшеллен
1745
Ванне-Айкель Ванне-Айкель
1746
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
1747
Брюннингхаузен Брюннингхаузен
1748
ФК Видар ФК Видар
1749
Викинг II Викинг II
1750
Кайсар Кайсар
1751
Кишварда Кишварда
1752
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
1753
Добруджа Добруджа
1754
Бунедкор Бунедкор
1755
Аквитал Аквитал
1756
Спартак Плевен Спартак Плевен
1757
Куфштейн Куфштейн
1758
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
1759
Натерс Натерс
1760
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
1761
Катар Катар
1762
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
1763
Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
1764
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
1765
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
1766
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
1767
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
1768
Клеве Клеве
1769
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
1770
Гройтер Гройтер
1771
SPVG Beckum SPVG Beckum
1772
SV Spexard SV Spexard
1773
Биел Биел
1774
Стад Ньон Стад Ньон
1775
ГАК ГАК
1776
Атлетико Хуракан Атлетико Хуракан
1777
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
1778
Райнерн Вештфалия Райнерн Вештфалия
1779
Шененбек Шененбек
1780
Оденсе Оденсе
1781
Колдинг Колдинг
1782
Похронье Похронье
1783
Ружомберок Ружомберок
1784
Люнгбю Люнгбю
1785
Наествед Наествед
1786
Пухов Пухов
1787
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
1788
Нукобинг Нукобинг
1789
Данубио Данубио
1790
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
1791
Райхенау Райхенау
1792
Баник Баник
1793
Чорнай Чорнай
1794
Шороксар Шороксар
1795
Дьер Дьер
1796
Саморин Саморин
1797
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
1798
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
1799
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
1800
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
1801
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
1802
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо
1803
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
1804
Жилина Жилина
1805
Георги Петров Георги Петров
1806
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
1807
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
1808
Гурник Гурник
1809
Васко Да Гама Васко Да Гама
1810
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
1811
Дандолк Дандолк
1812
Опатия Опатия
1813
Бельграно Кордоба Бельграно Кордоба
1814
Кремсер Кремсер
1815
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
1816
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
1817
Шальке II Шальке II
1818
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
1819
Браво Браво
1820
БАТЭ БАТЭ
1821
ФК Ноа ФК Ноа
1822
Оркла Оркла
1823
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
1824
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
1825
FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Fortuna Heddesheim
1826
ФК Фана ФК Фана
1827
ФК Асан ФК Асан
1828
Кустосия Кустосия
1829
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
1830
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
1831
Драва Птуй Драва Птуй
1832
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
1833
Енисей Енисей
1834
Сиринеаша Сиринеаша
1835
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
1836
Виктория Виктория
1837
Жиул Жиул
1838
Зимбру Зимбру
1839
FK Fap FK Fap
1840
Слобода Слобода
1841
Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бекабад
1842
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
1843
Химки Химки
1844
Сандечия Сандечия
1845
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
1846
Сокол Ташовице Сокол Ташовице
1847
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
1848
Частковце Частковце
1849
Хохенемc Хохенемc
1850
Сколар Резита Сколар Резита
1851
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
1852
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
1853
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
1854
Ядран Ядран
1855
Аделаида Корнетс Аделаида Корнетс
1856
Аделаида Блю Иглз Аделаида Блю Иглз
1857
Фелнир Фелнир
1858
Рейкьявик Рейкьявик
1859
Викингур Викингур
1860
Полис Руанда Полис Руанда
1861
Апр Апр
1862
ФК Фолло ФК Фолло
1863
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
1864
Сандвикенс АИК ФК Сандвикенс АИК ФК
1865
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
1866
Эстерсунд Эстерсунд
1867
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
1868
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
1869
Волна Пинск Волна Пинск
1870
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
1871
Элана Элана
1872
FC Trelleborg FC Trelleborg
1873
Сундбю Сундбю
1874
Лех ІІ Познань Лех ІІ Познань
1875
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
1876
Теплице Б Теплице Б
1877
SV Pachern SV Pachern
1878
Запы Запы
1879
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
1880
Аварта Аварта
1881
Хатван Хатван
1882
Kelen SC Kelen SC
1883
Аль-Вакра Аль-Вакра
1884
Пакш II Пакш II
1885
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
1886
Вартекс Вартекс
1887
Белтинцы Белтинцы
1888
Гарлиава Гарлиава
1889
Судува Судува
1890
ФК Бьясен ФК Бьясен
1891
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
1892
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
1893
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
1894
Даинава Даинава
1895
Металоглобус Металоглобус
1896
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
1897
Капошвар Капошвар
1898
BA Ria Vung Tau FC BA Ria Vung Tau FC
1899
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
1900
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
1901
Истерн Сюбарбс Истерн Сюбарбс
1902
Холланд Парк Хокс Холланд Парк Хокс
1903
Глоггниц Глоггниц
1904
Максимир Загреб Максимир Загреб
1905
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
1906
Балинген Балинген
1907
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
1908
Исхей Исхей
1909
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
1910
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
1911
Земплин Земплин
1912
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
1913
Дунахарасти Дунахарасти
1914
Меербуш Меербуш
1915
Флора Таллин Флора Таллин
1916
Asko St.michael/Bl. Asko St.michael/Bl.
1917
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
1918
Градец-Кралове Б Градец-Кралове Б
1919
Пардубице Б Пардубице Б
1920
Секо Лоуни Секо Лоуни
1921
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
1922
Глинско Глинско
1923
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
1924
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
1925
Рудесдорф Рудесдорф
1926
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
1927
MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
1928
ВиОн ВиОн
1929
NK Orkan NK Orkan
1930
Росич Росич
1931
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
1932
Охрид Охрид
1933
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
1934
Татабанья Татабанья
1935
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
1936
Работнички Работнички
1937
Лангенрор Лангенрор
1938
Теплице Теплице
1939
Арка Арка
1940
Пахтакор Пахтакор
1941
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
1942
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm
1943
SV Barkas Frankenberg SV Barkas Frankenberg
1944
Пьюси Вейл Пьюси Вейл
1945
Картахинес Картахинес
1946
Ssd Castelfiorentino Ssd Castelfiorentino
1947
CD Escorpiones Belen CD Escorpiones Belen
1948
Мунисипал Либериа Мунисипал Либериа
1949
Реал Мальорка Реал Мальорка
1950
Швайнфюрт Швайнфюрт
1951
Америка де Кали Америка де Кали
1952
Дорадос Де Синалоа Дорадос Де Синалоа
1953
Хоршэм Хоршэм
1954
Heart of Midlothian B Heart of Midlothian B
1955
Мадесе Бойз Мадесе Бойз
1956
Вайтхилл Велфэйр Вайтхилл Велфэйр
1957
SV Union Haus SV Union Haus
1958
AD Sarchi AD Sarchi
1959
Палома Палома
1960
FC Fratria Varna FC Fratria Varna
1961
Альтглинике Альтглинике
1962
SG Dissenchen/Haasow SG Dissenchen/Haasow
1963
Пенибонт Пенибонт
1964
Bolivar SC Bolivar SC
1965
Аубштадт Аубштадт
1966
Айленбург Айленбург
1967
ACS Spicul Vilcele ACS Spicul Vilcele
1968
ACS Axi Adunatii Copaceni ACS Axi Adunatii Copaceni
1969
SC St Veit SC St Veit
1970
Арсенал Арсенал
1971
Дюрен Дюрен
1972
Шассю Десин Шассю Десин
1973
Интер Киль Интер Киль
1974
Киото Санга Киото Санга
1975
Интер Интер
1976
Айнтрахт Малсдорф Айнтрахт Малсдорф
1977
Илфракомб Таун Илфракомб Таун
1978
Харлов Таун Харлов Таун
1979
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
1980
SV Lienz SV Lienz
1981
Рача Рача
1982
Унирея  Алба Юлия Унирея Алба Юлия
1983
ASKO Mittlern ASKO Mittlern
1984
St Andra/Lav St Andra/Lav
1985
Гамбург-Аймбуттелер Гамбург-Аймбуттелер
1986
Лейрия Лейрия
1987
Академика Коимбра Академика Коимбра
1988
Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
1989
Монор Монор
1990
Алебрихес де Оахака Алебрихес де Оахака
1991
Тампико Мадеро Тампико Мадеро
1992
Henley Town FC Henley Town FC
1993
Arthurlie FC Arthurlie FC
1994
West Bridgford West Bridgford
1995
Армаг Сити Армаг Сити
1996
Sporting Club Inkberrow FC Sporting Club Inkberrow FC
1997
Глеб Норт Глеб Норт
1998
Prudhoe Youth Club FC Prudhoe Youth Club FC
1999
Лондон Лайонс Лондон Лайонс
2000
Блекитни Блекитни
2001
Beverley Town Beverley Town
2002
Сток Сити U21 Сток Сити U21
2003
Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю
2004
FC Deisenhofen II FC Deisenhofen II
2005
Minster FC Minster FC
2006
Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington
2007
Эксмаут Таун Эксмаут Таун
2008
Askam United FC Askam United FC
2009
Eagley FC Eagley FC
2010
Гент II Гент II
2011
Лац Интер Лац Интер
2012
Metrogas FC Metrogas FC
2013
Хейлшем Таун Хейлшем Таун
2014
Ripon City AFC Ripon City AFC
2015
Rufforth United FC Rufforth United FC
2016
Рохрбах Маттерсбург Рохрбах Маттерсбург
2017
Pool AFC Pool AFC
2018
ASK Ybbs II ASK Ybbs II
2019
Stockbridge FC Stockbridge FC
2020
SF BG Marburg SF BG Marburg
2021
Boldon Cafc Boldon Cafc
2022
Ричмонд Ричмонд
2023
Great Ayton FC Great Ayton FC
2024
Ференцварош II Ференцварош II
2025
Зонтхофен Зонтхофен
2026
Дурхам Сити Дурхам Сити
2027
SV Bruckmuhl SV Bruckmuhl
2028
Horbury Town Horbury Town
2029
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
2030
Илирия 1911 Илирия 1911
2031
Петролул Плоешти Петролул Плоешти
2032
Кембридж Юнайтед Кембридж Юнайтед
2033
Ипсвич Уондерерс Ипсвич Уондерерс
2034
Эвертон Эвертон
2035
Гавр Гавр
2036
Монпелье Монпелье
2037
Бордо Бордо
2038
Лестер Сити Лестер Сити
2039
Любек Любек
2040
FC Basara Mainz FC Basara Mainz
2041
VfL Rheingold Koln-Poll VfL Rheingold Koln-Poll
2042
Эредиано Эредиано
2043
Блейбург Блейбург
2044
Ст. Мишелль/Лаванттал Ст. Мишелль/Лаванттал
2045
Cанкт-Вейт Cанкт-Вейт
2046
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
2047
March Town FC Reserves March Town FC Reserves
2048
Тулуза Тулуза
2049
Севилья Севилья
2050
Анже Анже
2051
Альбион Спортс Альбион Спортс
2052
Реал Унион де Ирун Реал Унион де Ирун
2053
Фиорентина Фиорентина
2054
Ashford FC Ashford FC
2055
Wallingford And Crowmarsh FC Wallingford And Crowmarsh FC
2056
Storrington FC Storrington FC
2057
Headley FC Headley FC
2058
East Cowes Vics AFC East Cowes Vics AFC
2059
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
2060
Бакли Таун Бакли Таун
2061
Union Saint-Gilloise B Union Saint-Gilloise B
2062
Аль-Иттихад Аль-Иттихад
2063
Пулах Пулах
2064
Ponteland United Ponteland United
2065
Брентфорд Брентфорд
2066
Wealdstone FC U23 U23 Wealdstone FC U23 U23
2067
Осасуна Осасуна
2068
Rrc Stockay-Warfusee Rrc Stockay-Warfusee
2069
Ramsey Town FC Ramsey Town FC
2070
К-Лига Все звезды К-Лига Все звезды
2071
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
2072
Урава Ред Даймондс Урава Ред Даймондс
2073
Фулхэм Фулхэм
2074
Чалфонт Ст Петер Чалфонт Ст Петер
2075
Tongham FC Tongham FC
2076
Эльче Эльче
2077
Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
2078
Шортвуд Юнайтед Шортвуд Юнайтед
2079
Thornbury Town FC Thornbury Town FC
2080
Уэска Уэска
2081
PFC Victoria London PFC Victoria London
2082
Keens Park Rangers FC Keens Park Rangers FC
2083
Бишоп Саттон Бишоп Саттон
2084
Woodcote FC Woodcote FC
2085
Зульте Варегем Зульте Варегем
2086
Stoke Gifford United FC Stoke Gifford United FC
2087
Midhurst And Easebourne FC Midhurst And Easebourne FC
2088
Паультон Роверс Паультон Роверс
2089
AFC Aldermaston AFC Aldermaston
2090
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic FC
2091
West Essex FC West Essex FC
2092
Mendip Broadwalk FC Mendip Broadwalk FC
2093
Эспаньол Эспаньол
2094
Millhead FC Millhead FC
2095
FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
2096
Расфрилэнд Рейнджерс Расфрилэнд Рейнджерс
2097
Trowbridge Town FC Trowbridge Town FC
2098
Bratton FC Bratton FC
2099
Rossendale FC Rossendale FC
2100
Девайзес Таун Девайзес Таун
2101
Maghull Maghull
2102
Cheshire Vikings Jfc Cheshire Vikings Jfc
2103
Sutton Rangers FC Sutton Rangers FC
2104
Nailsea United Nailsea United
2105
Burnham United AFC Burnham United AFC
2106
Worle FC Worle FC
2107
Ваккер Инсбрук Ваккер Инсбрук
2108
Данганнон Данганнон
2109
Таффс Вэлл Таффс Вэлл
2110
Sjr Worksop FC Sjr Worksop FC
2111
Stoneclough FC Stoneclough FC
2112
Mossley Hill Mossley Hill
2113
St George Easton In Gordano FC St George Easton In Gordano FC
2114
Камбрайан Клайдак Вэйл Камбрайан Клайдак Вэйл
2115
Гретна 2008 Гретна 2008
2116
Манготсфилд Юнайтед Манготсфилд Юнайтед
2117
Лонгуэлл Грин Спортс Лонгуэлл Грин Спортс
2118
Hallen AFC Hallen AFC
2119
Filton Athletic FC Filton Athletic FC
2120
FC Ligist FC Ligist
2121
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
2122
FC United of Sheffield FC United of Sheffield
2123
Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
2124
FC Bracknell FC Bracknell
2125
Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед
2126
Jarrow FC Jarrow FC
2127
Тейкли Тейкли
2128
Эйбар Эйбар
2129
Lutterworth Athletic FC Lutterworth Athletic FC
2130
Kiveton Park FC Kiveton Park FC
2131
South Leeds FC South Leeds FC
2132
Hepworth United Hepworth United
2133
Route One Rovers Route One Rovers
2134
Howden AFC Howden AFC
2135
Killingworth FC Killingworth FC
2136
Doncaster City Doncaster City
2137
Оссетт Юнайтед Оссетт Юнайтед
2138
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow
2139
Harworth Colliery FC Harworth Colliery FC
2140
Кокфостерс Кокфостерс
2141
Луизвилль Сити Луизвилль Сити
2142
Annfield Plain AFC Annfield Plain AFC
2143
Бостон Таун Бостон Таун
2144
SG Bockum Hovel 2013 SG Bockum Hovel 2013
2145
Liv Supplies FC Liv Supplies FC
2146
Goole United Goole United
2147
Crowle Colts FC Crowle Colts FC
2148
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
2149
Диннингтон Таун Диннингтон Таун
2150
Clay Cross Town FC Clay Cross Town FC
2151
Уолсхам Абби Уолсхам Абби
2152
Woodford Town Woodford Town
2153
Retford FC Retford FC
2154
Ливерпуль II Ливерпуль II
2155
Специя Специя
2156
Woodley United Woodley United
2157
Ковентри Сити Ковентри Сити
2158
Фримли Грин Фримли Грин
2159
Bedfont FC Bedfont FC
2160
Sheerwater FC Sheerwater FC
2161
Уэллс Сити Уэллс Сити
2162
Бристоль Манор Фарм Бристоль Манор Фарм
2163
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians FC
2164
Dursley Town AFC Dursley Town AFC
2165
Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
2166
Хапоэль Хапоэль
2167
Сендхёрст Таун Сендхёрст Таун
2168
Langley FC Langley FC
2169
Барселона Барселона
2170
Хиф Таун Хиф Таун
2171
Тюркийе Тюркийе
2172
Worcester United FC Worcester United FC
2173
Спортинг Бромсгров Спортинг Бромсгров
2174
Милденхол Таун Милденхол Таун
2175
Basildon Town FC Basildon Town FC
2176
Велвин Гарден Сити Велвин Гарден Сити
2177
Энфильд Таун Энфильд Таун
2178
Warstones Wanderers FC Warstones Wanderers FC
2179
Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2180
Мансфилд Таун Мансфилд Таун
2181
Годальмин Таун Годальмин Таун
2182
Кингс Лэнгли Кингс Лэнгли
2183
Ноордвийк Ноордвийк
2184
Сампдория Сампдория
2185
Германштадт Германштадт
2186
Бенфика Бенфика
2187
Ilkley Town AFC Ilkley Town AFC
2188
Middlezoy Rovers Reserve Middlezoy Rovers Reserve
2189
Banwell FC Banwell FC
2190
Holsworthy AFC Holsworthy AFC
2191
ФК Радсток Таун ФК Радсток Таун
2192
Монмаут Таун Монмаут Таун
2193
Cheddar FC Cheddar FC
2194
Uphill Castle FC Uphill Castle FC
2195
Nailsea And Tickenham Reserve Nailsea And Tickenham Reserve
2196
Lambourn Sports FC Lambourn Sports FC
2197
Calne Town FC Reserve Calne Town FC Reserve
2198
Heytesbury And Codford FC Heytesbury And Codford FC
2199
Bristol Boys FC Bristol Boys FC
2200
Ллуидкоед Ллуидкоед
2201
Street FC Reserve Street FC Reserve
2202
Стадли Стадли
2203
Лонсестон Лонсестон
2204
Staverton Rangers FC Staverton Rangers FC
2205
Semington Magpies FC Semington Magpies FC
2206
Cwmbach Royal Stars SC Cwmbach Royal Stars SC
2207
Кэдбери Хит Кэдбери Хит
2208
Stockwood Green FC Stockwood Green FC
2209
Понтардэйв Таун Понтардэйв Таун
2210
Брекон Коррис Брекон Коррис
2211
Riverside Rovers Riverside Rovers
2212
Lliswerry AFC Lliswerry AFC
2213
Middlezoy Rovers Middlezoy Rovers
2214
English Bicknor FC English Bicknor FC
2215
Cardiff Draconians Cardiff Draconians
2216
de Veys 1923 de Veys 1923
2217
Malmesbury Victoria FC Malmesbury Victoria FC
2218
Ювентус Ювентус
2219
Ibis FC Ibis FC
2220
Fulwood Amateurs FC Fulwood Amateurs FC
2221
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star
2222
Dalton United Dalton United
2223
Персибо Бойонегоро Персибо Бойонегоро
2224
Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая
2225
Caton United FC Caton United FC
2226
Sporting Weston FC Sporting Weston FC
2227
Mtfc Development Team Mtfc Development Team
2228
Fry Club FC Fry Club FC
2229
Wells City Reserve Wells City Reserve
2230
Шривенем Шривенем
2231
Tividale FC Tividale FC
2232
Newport Corinthians AFC Newport Corinthians AFC
2233
Майнхед Майнхед
2234
Вулверхэмптон Кэжуалс Вулверхэмптон Кэжуалс
2235
Laverstock And Ford U23 Laverstock And Ford U23
2236
Larkhall Athletic Development Larkhall Athletic Development
2237
Bedminster Down FC Bedminster Down FC
2238
Asd Alcione Milano Asd Alcione Milano
2239
Монца Монца
2240
Landkey Town FC Landkey Town FC
2241
Ojm Black Country FC Ojm Black Country FC
2242
Bromley Heath Utd FC Bromley Heath Utd FC
2243
Cutters Friday FC Cutters Friday FC
2244
Trowbridge Town Tigers FC Trowbridge Town Tigers FC
2245
Union Rochefortoise Union Rochefortoise
2246
Беудли Таун Беудли Таун
2247
Одранци Одранци
2248
Вест Бромвич U21 Вест Бромвич U21
2249
Арис Арис
2250
Лион Лион
2251
Болтон Уондерерс II Болтон Уондерерс II
2252
Union Sportive Fougeres Union Sportive Fougeres
2253
Флинт Таун Юнайтед Флинт Таун Юнайтед
2254
Солихалл Мурс Солихалл Мурс
2255
SC Unterpremstatten SC Unterpremstatten
2256
Шифнел Таун Шифнел Таун
2257
TSG 46 Bretzenheim TSG 46 Bretzenheim
2258
Колвин Бэй Колвин Бэй
2259
Форвертс Форвертс
2260
Рункорн Линнетс Рункорн Линнетс
2261
Хартлпул Юнайтед Хартлпул Юнайтед
2262
Лечче Лечче
2263
SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim
2264
Антверпен Антверпен
2265
Арсенал Тиват Арсенал Тиват
2266
Слога Добой Слога Добой
2267
Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион
2268
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2269
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
2270
Вулверхэмптон  U21 Вулверхэмптон U21
2271
Thiersee Thiersee
2272
Кундль Кундль
2273
Авранш Авранш
2274
Нант Нант
2275
Оффенбах Оффенбах
2276
Портальбан Портальбан
2277
Stockwood Wanderers FC Stockwood Wanderers FC
2278
Бедфорд Таун Бедфорд Таун
2279
Aber Valley Aber Valley
2280
Бридженд Стрит Бридженд Стрит
2281
Кэрау Эли Кэрау Эли
2282
ACS LPS Hd Clinceni ACS LPS Hd Clinceni
2283
Игман Конич Игман Конич
2284
Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
2285
Уорренпойнт Таун Уорренпойнт Таун
2286
Челси U21 Челси U21
2287
Tendring District FC Tendring District FC
2288
Дорчестер Таун Дорчестер Таун
2289
Ловстофт Таун Ловстофт Таун
2290
Уотфорд U21 Уотфорд U21
2291
Horning FC Horning FC
2292
Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
2293
Runton FC Runton FC
2294
Stoke City Xi Stoke City Xi
2295
Standish St Wilfrids FC Standish St Wilfrids FC
2296
Monmouth Hawks Monmouth Hawks
2297
Ninfield FC Ninfield FC
2298
Atherton Town FC Atherton Town FC
2299
Manchester Corinthians FC Manchester Corinthians FC
2300
Venray Venray
2301
Иокогама Ф. Маринос Иокогама Ф. Маринос
2302
Barnsley FC XI Barnsley FC XI
2303
ФеральпиСало ФеральпиСало
2304
Верона Верона
2305
Сандерленд U21 Сандерленд U21
2306
Bangor 1876 FC Bangor 1876 FC
2307
МК Донс МК Донс
2308
Стурбридж Стурбридж
2309
Виднес Виднес
2310
SC Windermere SC Windermere
2311
Uppermill FC Uppermill FC
2312
Westgate Hawks Westgate Hawks
2313
Poulton FC Poulton FC
2314
Slyne With Hest FC Slyne With Hest FC
2315
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Reserve Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Reserve
2316
Storeys of Lancaster FC Storeys of Lancaster FC
2317
Rksv Wittenhorst Rksv Wittenhorst
2318
Sandbach United FC Sandbach United FC
2319
Springhead AFC Springhead AFC
2320
Ingleton FC Ingleton FC
2321
Bay Rangers FC Bay Rangers FC
2322
Бутл Бутл
2323
Redgate Clayton FC Redgate Clayton FC
2324
Ashville FC Ashville FC
2325
South Liverpool FC South Liverpool FC
2326
Tintwistle Athletic Tintwistle Athletic
2327
Cartmel And District Reserve Cartmel And District Reserve
2328
Njc FC Dynamos Njc FC Dynamos
2329
New Longton Rovers FC New Longton Rovers FC
2330
Hest Bank United Hest Bank United
2331
Marsh Utd FC Marsh Utd FC
2332
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians
2333
Abbey Hulton United Abbey Hulton United
2334
Steven Gerrard Academy Steven Gerrard Academy
2335
Скелмерсдэйд Юнайтед Скелмерсдэйд Юнайтед
2336
FC St Helens FC St Helens
2337
Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
2338
West Didsbury And Chorlton West Didsbury And Chorlton
2339
Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен
2340
SK Werndorf SK Werndorf
2341
Стенстед Стенстед
2342
Каршальтон Атлетик Каршальтон Атлетик
2343
Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
2344
Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
2345
Бэрри Таун Бэрри Таун
2346
Bolton Rangers FC Bolton Rangers FC
2347
Гамбург II Гамбург II
2348
Айхеде Айхеде
2349
Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс
2350
ФК Медик Сочи ФК Медик Сочи
2351
Олтен Олтен
2352
Исманинг Исманинг
2353
Брайтон Брайтон
2354
Чидл Таун Чидл Таун
2355
Бемертон Хит Арлекинс Бемертон Хит Арлекинс
2356
Вест Хэм U21 Вест Хэм U21
2357
Acd United Acd United
2358
Типтон Таун Типтон Таун
2359
Тефтония Оттенсен Тефтония Оттенсен
2360
Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
2361
Салаорра Салаорра
2362
Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер
2363
Kvvv Ardennen Kvvv Ardennen
2364
Руселаре Руселаре
2365
Ле Ман Ле Ман
2366
Суонси Суонси
2367
Бурскоу Бурскоу
2368
Чидл Хив Номадс Чидл Хив Номадс
2369
Kendal County FC Kendal County FC
2370
Westlands Sports FC Westlands Sports FC
2371
Callington Town FC Callington Town FC
2372
ФК Даунтон ФК Даунтон
2373
Durham FC Corinthians Durham FC Corinthians
2374
Brentford XI Brentford XI
2375
Иссельмерфегель Иссельмерфегель
2376
Reading City FC Reading City FC
2377
Истли Истли
2378
Oxted FC Oxted FC
2379
Thurnby Rangers FC Thurnby Rangers FC
2380
Caldicot Town AFC Caldicot Town AFC
2381
Атерстоун Таун Атерстоун Таун
2382
Хаварден Рейнджерс Хаварден Рейнджерс
2383
Ньюпорт Каунтри Ньюпорт Каунтри
2384
Хемптон и Ричмонд Хемптон и Ричмонд
2385
Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити
2386
Hawcoat Park FC Hawcoat Park FC
2387
Давентри Таун Давентри Таун
2388
Burscough Richmond Burscough Richmond
2389
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
2390
Геделлей Геделлей
2391
Garstang FC Garstang FC
2392
Спаркасс Цветтл Спаркасс Цветтл
2393
Walmer Bridge FC Walmer Bridge FC
2394
Уайтхэвен Уайтхэвен
2395
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
2396
Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts
2397
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
2398
Loxwood FC Loxwood FC
2399
Stockport Town FC Stockport Town FC
2400
Вестфилд Вестфилд
2401
Irapuato Irapuato
2402
Леон Леон
2403
Catedraticos Elite FC Catedraticos Elite FC
2404
Селайа Селайа
2405
Партизан Тирана Партизан Тирана
2406
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
2407
Челси Челси
2408
Bermondsey Town FC Bermondsey Town FC
2409
Халл Сити Халл Сити
2410
Snodland Town FC Snodland Town FC
2411
Суонси U21 Суонси U21
2412
Дадли Таун Дадли Таун
2413
Thorpe Athletic FC Thorpe Athletic FC
2414
Kent United FC Kent United FC
2415
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
2416
Танбридж Уэллс Танбридж Уэллс
2417
Chipping FC Chipping FC
2418
Chesterfield Xi Chesterfield Xi
2419
Уолсолл Вуд Уолсолл Вуд
2420
Грантам Таун Грантам Таун
2421
Эрлесей Таун Эрлесей Таун
2422
Холстед Таун Холстед Таун
2423
Кранфилд Юнайтед Кранфилд Юнайтед
2424
Eynesbury United FC Eynesbury United FC
2425
Stapleford Town FC Stapleford Town FC
2426
Shelley Community Football Club Shelley Community Football Club
2427
Darlaston Town Darlaston Town
2428
Биттон Биттон
2429
FC Farndon FC Farndon
2430
Ивешем Юнайтед Ивешем Юнайтед
2431
Фурулундс Фурулундс
2432
Кембридж Сити Кембридж Сити
2433
Нэпхилл Нэпхилл
2434
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2435
Депортиво Депортиво
2436
Фамаликан Фамаликан
2437
Харфилд Юнайтед Харфилд Юнайтед
2438
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
2439
Катандзаро Катандзаро
2440
Peasedown Albion FC Peasedown Albion FC
2441
Титус Петанж Титус Петанж
2442
Пьянезе Пьянезе
2443
Upper Beeding FC Upper Beeding FC
2444
Блаув Геель Блаув Геель
2445
Арзиньяно Арзиньяно
2446
Эсте Эсте
2447
Читтаделла Читтаделла
2448
Хувенту Торремолинос Хувенту Торремолинос
2449
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
2450
Кальяри Кальяри
2451
Падова Падова
2452
Shotton Colliery FC Shotton Colliery FC
2453
FC Kurim FC Kurim
2454
Whitehill And Bordon FC Whitehill And Bordon FC
2455
Доллингстаун Доллингстаун
2456
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
2457
Химнастик Сеговиана Химнастик Сеговиана
2458
Булонь Булонь
2459
Бассано Бассано
2460
Порту Порту
2461
Санжоаненсе Санжоаненсе
2462
Willington Quay Saints Willington Quay Saints
2463
Гранада Гранада
2464
Fsg Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben Fsg Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
2465
Олот Олот
2466
Босковице Босковице
2467
Артима Артима
2468
Сокол Александрув Лодзинский Сокол Александрув Лодзинский
2469
Феини Феини
2470
Шатобриан Шатобриан
2471
Francs Borains Francs Borains
2472
North Bangkok University FC North Bangkok University FC
2473
Тирсенсе Тирсенсе
2474
Гезтепеспор Гезтепеспор
2475
Леньяно Салус Леньяно Салус
2476
Аль-Араби Аль-Араби
2477
Little Common FC U23 U23 Little Common FC U23 U23
2478
Acd Ospitaletto Acd Ospitaletto
2479
Расинг де Ферроль Расинг де Ферроль
2480
Оуренсе Оуренсе
2481
Вилья Далме Валле Брембана Вилья Далме Валле Брембана
2482
Сестри Леванте Сестри Леванте
2483
Торино U20 Торино U20
2484
Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
2485
Тес Спорт Тессендерио Тес Спорт Тессендерио
2486
Фиоренцуоло Фиоренцуоло
2487
Валансьен Валансьен
2488
Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23
2489
Перголеттезе Перголеттезе
2490
Порт Порт
2491
Юве Стабиа Юве Стабиа
2492
DP Kanchanaburi FC DP Kanchanaburi FC
2493
Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
2494
Sporting Charleroi U23 Sporting Charleroi U23
2495
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
2496
East Ruston FC East Ruston FC
2497
Эвертон U21 Эвертон U21
2498
Левадиакос Левадиакос
2499
Пансерраикос Пансерраикос
2500
Ники Волу Ники Волу
2501
Ламия Ламия
2502
Панетоликос Панетоликос
2503
Кампобассо Кампобассо
2504
Этникос Этникос
2505
Сасель Сасель
2506
Про Патрия Про Патрия
2507
Аль-Кадисиях Аль-Кадисиях
2508
Атромитос Атромитос
2509
Каллитеа Каллитеа
2510
Джана Эрминьо Джана Эрминьо
2511
Сен-Мало Сен-Мало
2512
ФК Уортинг Юнайтед ФК Уортинг Юнайтед
2513
ОФИ ОФИ
2514
Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
2515
Purton FC Development Purton FC Development
2516
Шамбли Шамбли
2517
Амьен Амьен
2518
Nakhon Pathom United FC Nakhon Pathom United FC
2519
Ризеспор Ризеспор
2520
Клодиензе Клодиензе
2521
Шарджа Шарджа
2522
Торрес Торрес
2523
Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас
2524
Салернитана Салернитана
2525
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
2526
Барбате Барбате
2527
Ройал Спед Клингенбах Ройал Спед Клингенбах
2528
Ортманн Ортманн
2529
Бад-Зауэрбрунн Бад-Зауэрбрунн
2530
SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh
2531
Мамелоди Сандаунс Мамелоди Сандаунс
2532
Visakha FC Visakha FC
2533
Самут Пракан Сити Самут Пракан Сити
2534
Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица
2535
Самсунспор Самсунспор
2536
FC Giessen II FC Giessen II
2537
Montaneses FC Montaneses FC
2538
Билье Билье
2539
Удинезе Удинезе
2540
Шорем Шорем
2541
Barnton AFC Barnton AFC
2542
United Services Portsmouth Football United Services Portsmouth Football
2543
Brockworth Albion FC Brockworth Albion FC
2544
Брон Радом Брон Радом
2545
Norton Canes FC Norton Canes FC
2546
Pontarddulais Town AFC Pontarddulais Town AFC
2547
Asd Anaune Valle Di Non Asd Anaune Valle Di Non
2548
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
2549
South Moor South Moor
2550
Прачуап Прачуап
2551
Гленторан Гленторан
2552
Хапоэль Кфар-Сава Хапоэль Кфар-Сава
2553
Сокол Брозани Сокол Брозани
2554
Слани Слани
2555
Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда
2556
Воздовак Воздовак
2557
Avs Futebol Sad Avs Futebol Sad
2558
Лисберн Дистиллери Лисберн Дистиллери
2559
Bosham FC Bosham FC
2560
Troon FC Troon FC
2561
Эджуэр Таун Эджуэр Таун
2562
Треллеборг Треллеборг
2563
Оливейренсе Оливейренсе
2564
Салгейруш Салгейруш
2565
Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон
2566
Районг Районг
2567
Хапоэль Акко Хапоэль Акко
2568
Эль-Фахем Эль-Фахем
2569
FK Zeleznicar Indjija FK Zeleznicar Indjija
2570
Ибица Эйвисса Ибица Эйвисса
2571
Аморебьета Аморебьета
2572
Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
2573
Аль-Вехда Аль-Вехда
2574
Китчи Китчи
2575
Пинето Пинето
2576
Химнастик Химнастик
2577
Вильярреал II Вильярреал II
2578
Ювентус U23 Ювентус U23
2579
Horncastle Town FC Horncastle Town FC
2580
Полис Теро Полис Теро
2581
Atletico Ascoli Atletico Ascoli
2582
Обань Обань
2583
Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср Дубай
2584
Рунавик Рунавик
2585
Карлскрона Карлскрона
2586
Nakhon SI United Nakhon SI United
2587
Погонь II Щецин Погонь II Щецин
2588
Суфанбури Суфанбури
2589
Рингштед Рингштед
2590
Искра Домажлице Искра Домажлице
2591
Вольфюрт Вольфюрт
2592
Ракошпалота Ракошпалота
2593
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21
2594
Gfk Sloven Ruma Gfk Sloven Ruma
2595
Мартиг Мартиг
2596
Джерси Буллз Джерси Буллз
2597
FK Brodarac FK Brodarac
2598
Динамо Панцево Динамо Панцево
2599
Графичар Белград Графичар Белград
2600
SSV Glott SSV Glott
2601
Эштрела Эштрела
2602
Телеоптик Телеоптик
2603
Имст Имст
2604
Банияс Банияс
2605
Олимпиа Сату Маре Олимпиа Сату Маре
2606
Hickling FC Hickling FC
2607
Томашов Томашов
2608
Вест Аллотмент Селтик Вест Аллотмент Селтик
2609
Ньюри Сити Ньюри Сити
2610
Родез Родез
2611
Понферрадина Понферрадина
2612
Bfb Pattaya City Bfb Pattaya City
2613
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
2614
SV Meppen II SV Meppen II
2615
Перт Глори Перт Глори
2616
Asd Calcio Brusaporto Asd Calcio Brusaporto
2617
Бове Бове
2618
Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
2619
Сен-Прив Сен-Прив
2620
Круа Круа
2621
Аяччо Аяччо
2622
Масида Зелвия Масида Зелвия
2623
Визела Визела
2624
Альмерия Альмерия
2625
Франке Франке
2626
Lopburi City Lopburi City
2627
Трофенсе Трофенсе
2628
Симидзу С-Палс Симидзу С-Палс
2629
Атлетико II Атлетико II
2630
Талавера де ла Рейна Талавера де ла Рейна
2631
Жил Висенте Жил Висенте
2632
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
2633
Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха
2634
Сайренсестер Таун Сайренсестер Таун
2635
Аль-Садд Аль-Садд
2636
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
2637
Турца Сласка Турца Сласка
2638
Сухотай Сухотай
2639
Chanthaburi Chanthaburi
2640
Elton Vale FC Elton Vale FC
2641
FK Jedinstvo 1936 Krusevac FK Jedinstvo 1936 Krusevac
2642
ФК Париж ФК Париж
2643
Еклано Еклано
2644
Витория Гимараэш Витория Гимараэш
2645
Марино Луанко Марино Луанко
2646
Каррарезе Каррарезе
2647
Виртус Энтелла Виртус Энтелла
2648
Фуриани Альани Фуриани Альани
2649
По По
2650
Альбасете Альбасете
2651
Депортиво Тарасона Депортиво Тарасона
2652
Нумансия Нумансия
2653
Chisola Calcio Chisola Calcio
2654
Сорренто Сорренто
2655
Бергантиньос Бергантиньос
2656
Баракальдо Баракальдо
2657
FK Zupa FK Zupa
2658
Верона U20 Верона U20
2659
Бурирам Юнайтед Бурирам Юнайтед
2660
Накхон Накхон
2661
Бишофсвердаер Бишофсвердаер
2662
Остров Остров
2663
Соколов Соколов
2664
Сент-Олбанс Сити Сент-Олбанс Сити
2665
SV Dornach EV SV Dornach EV
2666