ОФК - FK Prva Iskra Baric статистика личных встреч

ОФК Белград
7:0 1-й тайм: 1:0
FK Prva Iskra Baric

Статистика матча

Владение мячом
1 Желтые карточки 2
3 Угловые 1

История личных встреч

2 Победа ОФК 0 Ничья 0 Победа FK Prva Iskra Baric
ОФК
7 0
FK Prva Iskra Baric
ОФК
4 1
FK Prva Iskra Baric

Последние матчи

ОФК
10
матчи
9
голы
0.9
за матч
2
победы
4
ничьи
4
поражения
Младость Лучани 1
ОФК 2
Суперлига 24/25
ОФК 2
OFK Vrsac 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Динамо 2
ОФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ЦСКА 4
ОФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 0
Морнар Бар 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 1
Сремска Митровица 1
Первая Лига 23/24
Графичар Белград 1
ОФК 1
Первая Лига 23/24
ОФК 0
Смедерево 1
Первая Лига 23/24
Мачва Сабач 2
ОФК 0
Первая Лига 23/24
ОФК 3
Инджия 0
Первая Лига 23/24
FK Prva Iskra Baric
10
матчи
4
голы
0.4
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
8
поражения
Графичар Белград 0
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
БАСК 1
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Тыши 0 (4)
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0 (1)
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Рудар Приедор 3
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Зриньски Юрьевац 5
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 7
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
FK Jedinstvo UB 4
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
FK Gsp Polet Dorcol 0
FK Prva Iskra Baric 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
FK Radnicki Beograd 1
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
Графичар Белград 5
FK Prva Iskra Baric 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
ОФК
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
1
победы
3
ничьи
1
поражения
ОФК 2
OFK Vrsac 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 0
Морнар Бар 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 1
Сремска Митровица 1
Первая Лига 23/24
ОФК 0
Смедерево 1
Первая Лига 23/24
ОФК 3
Инджия 0
Первая Лига 23/24
FK Prva Iskra Baric
1
матчи
0
голы
0
за матч
0
победы
0
ничьи
1
поражения
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Рудар Приедор 3
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК
5
матчи
3
голы
0.6
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Младость Лучани 1
ОФК 2
Суперлига 24/25
Динамо 2
ОФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ЦСКА 4
ОФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Графичар Белград 1
ОФК 1
Первая Лига 23/24
Мачва Сабач 2
ОФК 0
Первая Лига 23/24
FK Prva Iskra Baric
9
матчи
4
голы
0.4
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
7
поражения
Графичар Белград 0
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
БАСК 1
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Тыши 0 (4)
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0 (1)
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Зриньски Юрьевац 5
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ОФК 7
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
FK Jedinstvo UB 4
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
FK Gsp Polet Dorcol 0
FK Prva Iskra Baric 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
FK Radnicki Beograd 1
FK Prva Iskra Baric 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023
Графичар Белград 5
FK Prva Iskra Baric 2
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2023

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Порту II Порту II
2
Уайтстейбл Таун Уайтстейбл Таун
3
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
4
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
5
Блуминг Блуминг
6
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
7
Eastwood Community FC Eastwood Community FC
8
Нунеатон Таун Нунеатон Таун
9
Куорн Куорн
10
Линлитгоу Роуз Линлитгоу Роуз
11
Линкольн Юнайтед Линкольн Юнайтед
12
Appleby Frodingham FC Appleby Frodingham FC
13
Belper United FC Belper United FC
14
Хитер Ст Джонс Хитер Ст Джонс
15
Дил Таун Дил Таун
16
Металургистул Металургистул
17
Ворксоп Таун Ворксоп Таун
18
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
19
Стара Любовна Стара Любовна
20
Веспрем Веспрем
21
Дороги Дороги
22
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
23
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
24
Слован II Слован II
25
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
26
Оренбург Оренбург
27
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
28
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
29
Гробина Гробина
30
Csu Alba Iulia Csu Alba Iulia
31
Равенсбург Равенсбург
32
Ландветтер Ландветтер
33
Спарта Брно Спарта Брно
34
Бранн Бранн
35
Комаром Комаром
36
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
37
Сиэтл Саундерз Сиэтл Саундерз
38
Край Край
39
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
40
Club Argentino Colonial Club Argentino Colonial
41
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
42
Стьярнан Стьярнан
43
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
44
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
45
Фехринг Фехринг
46
Белшина Белшина
47
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
48
Вапрус Вапрус
49
Путнок Путнок
50
Иванчса Иванчса
51
Септември Септември
52
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
53
Ключборк Ключборк
54
Ufc Hallein Ufc Hallein
55
Брно Брно
56
Брей Уондерерз Брей Уондерерз
57
Мафра Мафра
58
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
59
Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс
60
Грев Грев
61
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
62
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
63
Дифферданж Дифферданж
64
Полет Полет
65
Гагра Гагра
66
Дила Дила
67
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
68
Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
69
Тобол Тобол
70
Согдиана Согдиана
71
Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
72
SV Waldhof Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II
73
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
74
Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити
75
Румеланж Румеланж
76
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
77
Эребро Сирианска Эребро Сирианска
78
Кобленц Кобленц
79
Эйсбахталь Эйсбахталь
80
FSV Spandauer Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers
81
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
82
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
83
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
84
Дассендорф Дассендорф
85
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
86
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
87
Mezoturi AFC Mezoturi AFC
88
Тишафуред Тишафуред
89
Мехтерсхайм Мехтерсхайм
90
Сирианска ФК Сирианска ФК
91
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
92
Легион-Динамо Легион-Динамо
93
Гуменне Гуменне
94
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
95
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
96
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
97
Четате Дева Четате Дева
98
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
99
Радник Радник
100
Ложница Ложница
101
Timocanin Timocanin
102
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
103
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
104
FK Sloga Temerin FK Sloga Temerin
105
Синджелич Синджелич
106
Конкордиа Конкордиа
107
Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
108
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
109
Чайка Чайка
110
Хегельман Литауен Хегельман Литауен
111
Ретц Ретц
112
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
113
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
114
Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот
115
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
116
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
117
Самгурали Самгурали
118
ПБВН ПБВН
119
Намдинь Намдинь
120
Аделаида Кобрас Аделаида Кобрас
121
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
122
Фредерикссунд Фредерикссунд
123
Алемания Алемания
124
Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
125
Ассириска Фёренинген Ассириска Фёренинген
126
ХИК ХИК
127
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
128
Бахлингер Бахлингер
129
Душети Душети
130
Ческа Липа Ческа Липа
131
OFK Toplicanin OFK Toplicanin
132
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
133
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
134
Ребенланд Ребенланд
135
DSG Zell DSG Zell
136
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
137
Квидинг Квидинг
138
Аннабихлер Аннабихлер
139
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
140
FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin
141
Treaty United Treaty United
142
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
143
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
144
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
145
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
146
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
147
Scm Ramnicu Valcea Scm Ramnicu Valcea
148
Elimai FC Elimai FC
149
Ройал Пари Сион Ройал Пари Сион
150
Гробничан Гробничан
151
Арланда Арланда
152
Вайнерберг Вайнерберг
153
Худдинге Худдинге
154
Уэксфорд Уэксфорд
155
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
156
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
157
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
158
Ваксью (Ж) Ваксью (Ж)
159
Лидчеппинг Лидчеппинг
160
Самтредия Самтредия
161
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl
162
Боспор Богумин Боспор Богумин
163
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
164
Никепингс Никепингс
165
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
166
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
167
Отрант Отрант
168
Неттинген Неттинген
169
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
170
ФК Торпедо Владимир ФК Торпедо Владимир
171
Бысковице Бысковице
172
Писек Писек
173
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
174
ФК Лада Тольятти ФК Лада Тольятти
175
Севастополь Севастополь
176
ACS Inainte Modelu ACS Inainte Modelu
177
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
178
Коблах Коблах
179
Ранквейл Ранквейл
180
CA Talleres Berrotaran CA Talleres Berrotaran
181
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
182
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
183
Локомотив Оряховица Локомотив Оряховица
184
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
185
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
186
Румыния U19 Румыния U19
187
Смена Москва Смена Москва
188
FC Devjatka Od-80 FC Devjatka Od-80
189
SC Reichenau/Falkert SC Reichenau/Falkert
190
NK Uskok NK Uskok
191
Лундс Лундс
192
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
193
Уфа Уфа
194
Керюлети Керюлети
195
Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
196
Вратимов Вратимов
197
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
198
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
199
CA Lutgardis Riveros CA Lutgardis Riveros
200
Олесунд Олесунд
201
Гареджи Гареджи
202
FK Omladinac Zablace FK Omladinac Zablace
203
Борац Чачак Борац Чачак
204
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
205
Русенборг II Русенборг II
206
SV Eberstein SV Eberstein
207
Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
208
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
209
Вардар Вардар
210
Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
211
Шкупи Шкупи
212
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
213
CS La Cruz CS La Cruz
214
Балтика-2 Балтика-2
215
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
216
Знамя Знамя
217
Середь Середь
218
Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
219
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
220
Гифу Гифу
221
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
222
Аское Кеттманнсдорф Аское Кеттманнсдорф
223
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
224
Нафтан Новополоцк Нафтан Новополоцк
225
Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
226
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
227
ФК Старт ФК Старт
228
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
229
Аксо Филиаси Аксо Филиаси
230
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
231
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
232
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
233
Чески Брод Чески Брод
234
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
235
Киршберг Рааб Киршберг Рааб
236
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар
237
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
238
Геллинг Геллинг
239
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
240
Санкт-Йохан Санкт-Йохан
241
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
242
ФШМ Москва ФШМ Москва
243
Фрейберг Фрейберг
244
Вильц Вильц
245
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
246
Депортес Консепсьон Депортес Консепсьон
247
Маску Маску
248
АИФК Турку АИФК Турку
249
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
250
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
251
SV Kraig SV Kraig
252
Ислочь Ислочь
253
Ariana FC Ariana FC
254
Торнс Торнс
255
Аско Вольфсберг Аско Вольфсберг
256
Atus Velden Atus Velden
257
Лида Лида
258
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
259
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
260
Хольбек Хольбек
261
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
262
Хлучин Хлучин
263
Градина Градина
264
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
265
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
266
Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома
267
Снина Снина
268
Тесла Штропков Тесла Штропков
269
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
270
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
271
ФК Коломна ФК Коломна
272
ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
273
Ангелхольмс ФФ Ангелхольмс ФФ
274
Орслев Орслев
275
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
276
Скиве Скиве
277
Границе Границе
278
Ягеллония Ягеллония
279
Дукагжини Дукагжини
280
Левски Левски
281
Атырау Атырау
282
ЛКС ЛКС
283
Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
284
Тэджон Ситизен Тэджон Ситизен
285
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
286
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
287
Русенборг Русенборг
288
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
289
Беласица Петрич Беласица Петрич
290
Манхейм Манхейм
291
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
292
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
293
Табасалу Табасалу
294
Дабаш Дабаш
295
Atletico Rio Tercero Atletico Rio Tercero
296
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
297
Васалундс Васалундс
298
Энскеде Энскеде
299
Фузинар Фузинар
300
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
301
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
302
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
303
Вейнхейм Вейнхейм
304
Лукко Лукко
305
Валасске Мезиричи Валасске Мезиричи
306
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
307
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
308
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
309
Штайнбах Штайнбах
310
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
311
Словацко II Словацко II
312
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
313
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
314
ФК Бьярг ФК Бьярг
315
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
316
FK Arys FK Arys
317
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
318
FC Almenland FC Almenland
319
Нове Сады Нове Сады
320
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
321
Власина Власина
322
Кршко Кршко
323
Сиарка Сиарка
324
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
325
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
326
Пензудьер Пензудьер
327
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
328
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
329
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
330
Слуцк Слуцк
331
ФК Челябинск ФК Челябинск
332
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
333
Брезице Брезице
334
Эшен-Маурен Эшен-Маурен
335
FK Takovo FK Takovo
336
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
337
Junge Wikinger Ried Junge Wikinger Ried
338
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
339
Аль-Ансар Аль-Ансар
340
Аль-Сафа Аль-Сафа
341
ФК Орел ФК Орел
342
Зенит-2 Зенит-2
343
Заврц Заврц
344
Скеллефтеа Скеллефтеа
345
Питеа Питеа
346
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
347
Санкт-Маргаретен Санкт-Маргаретен
348
ASV Schrems ASV Schrems
349
Бухбах Бухбах
350
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
351
Аниф Аниф
352
Петрокуб Петрокуб
353
Волеренга Волеренга
354
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
355
Ильвес-Киссат Ильвес-Киссат
356
Эребру Эребру
357
Супер Нова Супер Нова
358
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
359
Холленбах Холленбах
360
Велим Велим
361
FC Orel Tsarichanka FC Orel Tsarichanka
362
SV Ruden SV Ruden
363
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
364
Эйхендорф Эйхендорф
365
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
366
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
367
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
368
Аргес Аргес
369
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
370
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
371
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
372
Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье
373
Майнц II Майнц II
374
Энгерс Энгерс
375
Вярнамо Вярнамо
376
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
377
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
378
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
379
Металац Металац
380
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
381
Чиндия Чиндия
382
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
383
Фрехен Фрехен
384
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
385
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
386
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
387
Карлсберг Карлсберг
388
Пардубице Пардубице
389
Тромсе Тромсе
390
Свит Свит
391
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
392
Пеликан Лович Пеликан Лович
393
Слован Росице Слован Росице
394
Вельке Вельке
395
Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
396
Динамо II Динамо II
397
Бенесов Бенесов
398
Сольнок Сольнок
399
Usv Halbturn Usv Halbturn
400
Неусиедл Неусиедл
401
Пршеперже Пршеперже
402
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
403
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
404
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
405
ЛНЗ-Лебедин ЛНЗ-Лебедин
406
Варта Познань Варта Познань
407
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
408
Lubienianka Lublin Lubienianka Lublin
409
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
410
Эрди Эрди
411
Дебрецен Дебрецен
412
Ростов II Ростов II
413
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
414
Завиша Завиша
415
Калиш Калиш
416
Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
417
Берое Берое
418
Вардар Неготино Вардар Неготино
419
FK Sliven FK Sliven
420
Несебар Несебар
421
Mladost DG Mladost DG
422
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
423
Тиквеш Тиквеш
424
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
425
Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп
426
Стеховице Стеховице
427
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
428
FC An Der Fahner Hohe FC An Der Fahner Hohe
429
Зличин Зличин
430
Янтра Янтра
431
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
432
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
433
Минск Минск
434
Ресовия Ресовия
435
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
436
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
437
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
438
Островице Островице
439
МФК Хавиров МФК Хавиров
440
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
441
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
442
Рух Рух
443
Розенхайм Розенхайм
444
Тршинец Тршинец
445
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
446
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
447
Пеш Пеш
448
Гленавон Гленавон
449
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
450
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
451
Хемелинген Хемелинген
452
Tura Harksheide Tura Harksheide
453
Брамфельдер (Ж) Брамфельдер (Ж)
454
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
455
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
456
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
457
Ваккер Ваккер
458
Шанхай Шеньхуа Шанхай Шеньхуа
459
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
460
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
461
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
462
Биньдинь Биньдинь
463
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
464
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
465
ФК Тиллер ФК Тиллер
466
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
467
Броншой Броншой
468
Карсллунде Карсллунде
469
Брегенц Брегенц
470
Франкфурт Франкфурт
471
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
472
Баник Калиново Баник Калиново
473
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
474
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
475
Солин Солин
476
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
477
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
478
Слейпнер Слейпнер
479
Строгино Строгино
480
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
481
Смена Казань Смена Казань
482
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
483
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
484
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
485
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
486
Звезда Звезда
487
Сантос Сантос
488
Lautaro Roncedo Lautaro Roncedo
489
CD Recreativo Elenense CD Recreativo Elenense
490
Пари НН Пари НН
491
Prestwich Heys AFC Prestwich Heys AFC
492
Херлфорд Юнайтед Херлфорд Юнайтед
493
Шеффилд Шеффилд
494
Dearne & District FC Dearne & District FC
495
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town FC
496
Shirehampton FC Shirehampton FC
497
Пул Таун Пул Таун
498
Нью Милтон Таун Нью Милтон Таун
499
Гилфорд Сити Гилфорд Сити
500
Норвич Викториа Норвич Викториа
501
Turton FC Turton FC
502
Байройт Байройт
503
Euxton Villa Euxton Villa
504
Stockport Georgians FC Stockport Georgians FC
505
Ашингтон Ашингтон
506
US Portsmouth US Portsmouth
507
Манифилдс Манифилдс
508
Дарвен Дарвен
509
Питерхед Питерхед
510
Формартин Юнайтед Формартин Юнайтед
511
Спартанс Спартанс
512
Ист Престон Ист Престон
513
Лингфилд Лингфилд
514
Хантли Хантли
515
Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
516
Нейрн Кантри Нейрн Кантри
517
Броксберн Атлетик Броксберн Атлетик
518
AFC Newbiggin AFC Newbiggin
519
Elite AFC Elite AFC
520
HFC Falke HFC Falke
521
Райнворт Майнерс Велфейр Райнворт Майнерс Велфейр
522
AFC Whyteleafe AFC Whyteleafe
523
Келти Хартс Келти Хартс
524
Форрес Меканик Форрес Меканик
525
Флэквилл Хит Флэквилл Хит
526
Windsor FC Windsor FC
527
Little Oakley Little Oakley
528
Феликстоув энд Уолтон Феликстоув энд Уолтон
529
Брантем Атлетик Брантем Атлетик
530
Сент-Неотс Таун Сент-Неотс Таун
531
Eaton Socon FC Eaton Socon FC
532
Хакнелл Таун Хакнелл Таун
533
Birstall United FC Birstall United FC
534
Дюнкерк Дюнкерк
535
Бридж Таун Бридж Таун
536
Стаффорд Рейнджерз Стаффорд Рейнджерз
537
Ретфорд Юнайтед Ретфорд Юнайтед
538
Рейнс Парк Вейл Рейнс Парк Вейл
539
Эпсом и Эвелл Эпсом и Эвелл
540
Уик Уик
541
Горндеан Горндеан
542
Селси ФК Селси ФК
543
Бишоп Окленд Бишоп Окленд
544
Биллингем Синтония Биллингем Синтония
545
Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
546
Athletic Newham FC Athletic Newham FC
547
Rugby Borough Rugby Borough
548
Kenilworth Sporting Kenilworth Sporting
549
Сити оф Ливерпуль Сити оф Ливерпуль
550
Лонгридж Таун Лонгридж Таун
551
Ротенштайн Ротенштайн
552
SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924 SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924
553
Гринок Мортон Гринок Мортон
554
Данди Данди
555
Арброат Арброат
556
Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун
557
Эмли Эмли
558
Стенхаусмир Стенхаусмир
559
Сивил Сервис Строллерс Сивил Сервис Строллерс
560
Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
561
Rusthall FC Rusthall FC
562
Эрит Таун Эрит Таун
563
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
564
Вингейт и Финчли Вингейт и Финчли
565
Punjab United FC Punjab United FC
566
Heacham FC Heacham FC
567
Одби Таун Одби Таун
568
SpVgg Hainstadt SpVgg Hainstadt
569
Семаранг Семаранг
570
Персия Джакарта Персия Джакарта
571
Мотеруэлл Мотеруэлл
572
Америка Мехико Америка Мехико
573
Мансфилд Мансфилд
574
Хуарес Хуарес
575
Нью-Мехико Юнайтед Нью-Мехико Юнайтед
576
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
577
Хендсворт Паррамор Хендсворт Паррамор
578
Нью-Сейнтс Нью-Сейнтс
579
Квин оф Саут Квин оф Саут
580
Марч Таун Юнайтед Марч Таун Юнайтед
581
Pause United FC Pause United FC
582
Висмут Гера Висмут Гера
583
Аллоа Атлетик Аллоа Атлетик
584
Ливингстон Абердин Ливингстон Абердин
585
Данди Юнайтед Данди Юнайтед
586
Бречин Сити Бречин Сити
587
Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice
588
Гримсби Боро Гримсби Боро
589
Боттерсфорд Таун Боттерсфорд Таун
590
Baffins Milton Rovers FC Baffins Milton Rovers FC
591
Тоттон Тоттон
592
Эйрбас Эйрбас
593
Нортвич Нортвич
594
Мауэр Мауэр
595
Dsvd Deurningen Dsvd Deurningen
596
FC Peterborough FC Peterborough
597
Oelsnitzer FC Oelsnitzer FC
598
Инверури Локо Воркс Инверури Локо Воркс
599
Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC
600
Blyth Town FC Blyth Town FC
601
Рода Рода
602
Rktsv Terwinselen Rktsv Terwinselen
603
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
604
Вольфенбуттель Вольфенбуттель
605
Кейт Кейт
606
Элжин Сити Элжин Сити
607
Колни Хит Колни Хит
608
Малдон и Типтри Малдон и Типтри
609
Эли Сити Эли Сити
610
Кройдон Кройдон
611
Германия Бибер Германия Бибер
612
Ларне Ларне
613
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
614
Club Thorne Colliery Club Thorne Colliery
615
Virginia Water FC Virginia Water FC
616
Слоу Таун Слоу Таун
617
Россингтон Мейн Россингтон Мейн
618
Армторп Уэлфейр Армторп Уэлфейр
619
Стоунхэм Стоунхэм
620
Брикфилд Рейнджерс Брикфилд Рейнджерс
621
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
622
Мелкшам Таун Мелкшам Таун
623
Гилингхам Таун Гилингхам Таун
624
Kennington FC Kennington FC
625
Рамсгейт Рамсгейт
626
Ньюкасл Таун Ньюкасл Таун
627
Ноттс Каунти Ноттс Каунти
628
Ротерхэм Юнайтед Ротерхэм Юнайтед
629
Бригхаус Таун Бригхаус Таун
630
Тэдкастер Альбион Тэдкастер Альбион
631
Фильде Фильде
632
Ланкастер Сити Ланкастер Сити
633
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
634
Пенрит Пенрит
635
Селтик Селтик
636
Эр Юнайтед Эр Юнайтед
637
1.FC Koln 2 1.FC Koln 2
638
Кейптаун Сити Кейптаун Сити
639
Roman Glass St George FC Roman Glass St George FC
640
Фрикли Атлетик Фрикли Атлетик
641
Кобхам ФК Кобхам ФК
642
Одд Даун Одд Даун
643
Ивердон Ивердон
644
Рединг Рединг
645
Уотфорд Уотфорд
646
Глебе Глебе
647
Зиген Зиген
648
Coventry United FC Coventry United FC
649
Coventry Copsewood FC Coventry Copsewood FC
650
SV Schluchtern SV Schluchtern
651
Dial Square FC Dial Square FC
652
Флит Таун Флит Таун
653
Camelon Juniors Camelon Juniors
654
Гала Файрдин Гала Файрдин
655
SV Barkas Frankenberg SV Barkas Frankenberg
656
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm
657
Фарнборо Фарнборо
658
Бюлле Бюлле
659
Afv-Auswahl Afv-Auswahl
660
TUS Rollbach TUS Rollbach
661
SC Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg
662
Лимбах Оберфона Лимбах Оберфона
663
Университатеа Крайова Университатеа Крайова
664
Алемания Хайбах Алемания Хайбах
665
ФК Ненцинг ФК Ненцинг
666
Muhlauer FV Muhlauer FV
667
Кройцлинген Кройцлинген
668
Кемницер Кемницер
669
SV Gallneukirchen SV Gallneukirchen
670
Аберистуит Таун Аберистуит Таун
671
Boldklubben Af 1893 Boldklubben Af 1893
672
Ланрвст Юнайтед Ланрвст Юнайтед
673
Иллертиссен Иллертиссен
674
Честерфилд Честерфилд
675
Sturminster Newton Utd FC Sturminster Newton Utd FC
676
Benfleet FC Benfleet FC
677
Энфилд Энфилд
678
Блэкстоунс Блэкстоунс
679
Newark & Sherwood United FC Newark & Sherwood United FC
680
Alcester Town FC Alcester Town FC
681
Саутем Юнайтед Саутем Юнайтед
682
Лаверсток энд Форд Лаверсток энд Форд
683
Fawley AFC Fawley AFC
684
Алфертон Таун Алфертон Таун
685
Кумбран Таун Кумбран Таун
686
Абергавенни Таун Абергавенни Таун
687
Рэдклифф Бор Рэдклифф Бор
688
Ynysygerwyn FC Ynysygerwyn FC
689
Tottington United FC Tottington United FC
690
Tura Westrhauderfehn Tura Westrhauderfehn
691
Коттерн Коттерн
692
SV Beerfelden SV Beerfelden
693
Глоссоп Норт Энд Глоссоп Норт Энд
694
Steeton AFC Steeton AFC
695
Лланелли Таун Лланелли Таун
696
Хомбург-Саар Хомбург-Саар
697
Lesmahagow FC Lesmahagow FC
698
Blackburn United Blackburn United
699
Амманфорд Амманфорд
700
South Gower AFC South Gower AFC
701
ФК Портланд Юнайтед ФК Портланд Юнайтед
702
Dunbar United Dunbar United
703
Гресфорд Атлетик Гресфорд Атлетик
704
Henbury & Rockleaze FC Henbury & Rockleaze FC
705
Таунтон Таун Таунтон Таун
706
Стрит Стрит
707
Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун
708
Хомонд Хомонд
709
Bilston Town FC Bilston Town FC
710
Easington Lane FC Easington Lane FC
711
Шилдон Шилдон
712
Саус Шилдс Саус Шилдс
713
Ньютон Эйклифф Ньютон Эйклифф
714
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes
715
Teignmouth AFC Teignmouth AFC
716
Бакланд Атлетик Бакланд Атлетик
717
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United FC
718
Dalkeith Thistle FC Dalkeith Thistle FC
719
Longlevens AFC Longlevens AFC
720
Глочестер Глочестер
721
Wincanton Town Wincanton Town
722
Уэстбери Юнайтед Уэстбери Юнайтед
723
Sus Bad Westernkotten Sus Bad Westernkotten
724
Айнтрахт Рейне Айнтрахт Рейне
725
FC DJK Simbach FC DJK Simbach
726
Дайсенхофен Дайсенхофен
727
Конви Бороу Конви Бороу
728
Молд Александра Молд Александра
729
Ворсфельде Ворсфельде
730
Паркгейт Паркгейт
731
Swallownest FC Swallownest FC
732
Клифтонвилл Клифтонвилл
733
Странраер Странраер
734
Тимок Заечар Тимок Заечар
735
Inkberrow FC Inkberrow FC
736
Консетт Консетт
737
Дамбартон Дамбартон
738
Хеббурн Таун Хеббурн Таун
739
Траффорд Траффорд
740
Лландудно Лландудно
741
Бери Бери
742
Атертон ЛР Атертон ЛР
743
Ливерседж Ливерседж
744
Нортхаллертон Таун Нортхаллертон Таун
745
Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун
746
Колешилл Таун Колешилл Таун
747
Лафборо Юниверсити Лафборо Юниверсити
748
Leicester St Andrews FC Leicester St Andrews FC
749
Коалвилль Таун Коалвилль Таун
750
Сквайрс Гейт Сквайрс Гейт
751
Бромли Бромли
752
Cuxton 91 FC Cuxton 91 FC
753
Meridian Vp FC Meridian Vp FC
754
Мэтлок Таун Мэтлок Таун
755
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
756
Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare
757
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
758
Бамбер Бридж Бамбер Бридж
759
Тамворт Тамворт
760
Hinckley Lrfc Hinckley Lrfc
761
Кроуборо Атлетик Кроуборо Атлетик
762
Стоктон Таун Стоктон Таун
763
Энсти Номадс Энсти Номадс
764
Clanfield FC Clanfield FC
765
ФК Харпенден Таун ФК Харпенден Таун
766
Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
767
Пикеринг Таун Пикеринг Таун
768
Коггешалл Таун Коггешалл Таун
769
Стенвей Роверс Стенвей Роверс
770
Херефорд Херефорд
771
Hereford Lads Club FC Hereford Lads Club FC
772
Уиттон Юнайтед Уиттон Юнайтед
773
Авро Авро
774
Холивелл Таун Холивелл Таун
775
Басилдон Юнайтед Басилдон Юнайтед
776
Newbury Forest FC Newbury Forest FC
777
Поттерс Бар Таун Поттерс Бар Таун
778
Хассокс Хассокс
779
Суттон Колдфилд Суттон Колдфилд
780
Вайтхоук Вайтхоук
781
Frenford FC Frenford FC
782
Грейс Атлетик Грейс Атлетик
783
Чатхам Таун Чатхам Таун
784
Бигглесвейд Таун Бигглесвейд Таун
785
Понтефракт Коллирис Понтефракт Коллирис
786
Глассхотон Велфейр Глассхотон Велфейр
787
Хистон Хистон
788
Кемпстон Роверс Кемпстон Роверс
789
Лонг Итон Юнайтед Лонг Итон Юнайтед
790
Brocton FC Brocton FC
791
Foley Meir FC Foley Meir FC
792
Ромулус Ромулус
793
Рэдхилл Рэдхилл
794
Billingshurst FC Billingshurst FC
795
Эш Уиннинг Эш Уиннинг
796
Депортиво Кито Депортиво Кито
797
Футура Футура
798
Тампере Тампере
799
FC Egg FC Egg
800
Бржецлав Бржецлав
801
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
802
FK Naftagas Elemir FK Naftagas Elemir
803
Фрохнлайтен Фрохнлайтен
804
ФК Оппсал ФК Оппсал
805
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
806
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
807
Гурник Забже II Гурник Забже II
808
Глайнштеттен Глайнштеттен
809
Копривница Копривница
810
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
811
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
812
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
813
ФК Динамо Барнаул ФК Динамо Барнаул
814
Хасслехолмс Хасслехолмс
815
Марш Неуберг Марш Неуберг
816
Мутенице Мутенице
817
Валс-Грюнау Валс-Грюнау
818
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
819
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
820
Эркулес Эркулес
821
Эгри Эгри
822
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
823
ФК Левангер ФК Левангер
824
ФК Ростов 2 ФК Ростов 2
825
Скарборо Атлетик Скарборо Атлетик
826
ФК Джаз ФК Джаз
827
Бридлингтон Таун Бридлингтон Таун
828
Эрит энд Бельведер Эрит энд Бельведер
829
Гютерслох Гютерслох
830
Хака Хака
831
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
832
Норрби Норрби
833
Дрита Дрита
834
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
835
Амкар Амкар
836
Динамо СпБ Динамо СпБ
837
ФК Флеккерой ФК Флеккерой
838
Штутгарт Штутгарт
839
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
840
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
841
Карлштад Карлштад
842
Херлев Херлев
843
Муриси Муриси
844
Хясслехолм Хясслехолм
845
Рейфогельс Рейфогельс
846
Куик Бойз Куик Бойз
847
Osters IF Osters IF
848
Варбергс Варбергс
849
Стоксюнд Стоксюнд
850
Тваакерс Тваакерс
851
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
852
Санататеа Санататеа
853
SC Landskron SC Landskron
854
Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик
855
Infinity FC Infinity FC
856
Нойдроссенфельд Нойдроссенфельд
857
СК Люнгскиле СК Люнгскиле
858
Ломмел Ломмел
859
Палермо Палермо
860
Гефле Гефле
861
Браге Браге
862
ГАИС ГАИС
863
Вааса Вааса
864
Ильвес Ильвес
865
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
866
IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll
867
ФК Ярфалла ФК Ярфалла
868
ЕИФ ЕИФ
869
Греббестадс Греббестадс
870
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
871
Астрио Астрио
872
Стиинта Мирослава Стиинта Мирослава
873
Ботосани Ботосани
874
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
875
Турку Турку
876
Мариехамн Мариехамн
877
Кошице Кошице
878
Комо Комо
879
Кадис Кадис
880
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
881
Утрехт Утрехт
882
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
883
Ajax Amsterdam Xi Ajax Amsterdam Xi
884
Йиппо Йиппо
885
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
886
Стелленбош Стелленбош
887
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
888
Rkvv Stevo Rkvv Stevo
889
Сенан Бельмаре Сенан Бельмаре
890
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата
891
Валенсия Валенсия
892
Бенидорм Бенидорм
893
VfL Germania 1894 VfL Germania 1894
894
VfL Juchen Garzweiler VfL Juchen Garzweiler
895
FC Alsbach FC Alsbach
896
А-Лига Все Звезды А-Лига Все Звезды
897
Милан Милан
898
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
899
Токио Верди Токио Верди
900
Негери Сембилан Негери Сембилан
901
Перак Перак
902
Кедах Кедах
903
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
904
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
905
Селангор Селангор
906
Пенанг Пенанг
907
Джохор Джохор
908
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
909
Коринтианс Коринтианс
910
Лондрина Лондрина
911
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
912
Слатина Слатина
913
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
914
Гейланг Интернэшнл Гейланг Интернэшнл
915
Liverpool FC Xi Liverpool FC Xi
916
Ворчестер Сити Ворчестер Сити
917
Бедфонт Спортс Бедфонт Спортс
918
Малтби Мейн Малтби Мейн
919
Hollands And Blair FC Hollands And Blair FC
920
Хёрн Бэй Хёрн Бэй
921
Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК
922
Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
923
Брора Рейнджерс Брора Рейнджерс
924
Гисборо Таун Гисборо Таун
925
Торнаби Торнаби
926
Coppull United FC Coppull United FC
927
Воркингтон Воркингтон
928
Борнмут Борнмут
929
Бридпорт Бридпорт
930
Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
931
Чейзтаун Чейзтаун
932
Clarbeston Road FC Clarbeston Road FC
933
Brereton Social Brereton Social
934
Ранкорн Таун Ранкорн Таун
935
Истборн Боро Истборн Боро
936
Хейвордс Хит Таун Хейвордс Хит Таун
937
Барроу Барроу
938
Холкер Олд Бойз Холкер Олд Бойз
939
Дувр Атлетик Дувр Атлетик
940
Севеноукс Таун Севеноукс Таун
941
Blackpool Xi Blackpool Xi
942
АФК Блэкпул АФК Блэкпул
943
Басфорд Юнайтед Басфорд Юнайтед
944
Баки Систл Баки Систл
945
Мерстхам Мерстхам
946
FC Elmstead FC Elmstead
947
Бервик Рейнджерс Бервик Рейнджерс
948
New Dales Vale FC New Dales Vale FC
949
Холбич Юнайтед Холбич Юнайтед
950
Морпет Таун Морпет Таун
951
Бёртли Таун Бёртли Таун
952
Polegate Town FC Polegate Town FC
953
Hollington United Community F.C Hollington United Community F.C
954
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
955
Newhaven Newhaven
956
Ньюкасл Блю Стар Ньюкасл Блю Стар
957
Wombwell Town FC Wombwell Town FC
958
Ян Форхайм Ян Форхайм
959
Easington Sports Easington Sports
960
Банбери Юнайтед Банбери Юнайтед
961
Биллингем Таун Биллингем Таун
962
Корби Таун Корби Таун
963
Melton Town FC Melton Town FC
964
Уисбич Таун Уисбич Таун
965
Эштон Юнайтед Эштон Юнайтед
966
Бакстон Бакстон
967
Тилбери Тилбери
968
Илфорд Илфорд
969
Liphook United FC Liphook United FC
970
Caledonian Braves FC Caledonian Braves FC
971
Харвич энд Паркестон Харвич энд Паркестон
972
Уильдстоун Уильдстоун
973
Уолтон и Хершем Уолтон и Хершем
974
Уикхем Уикхем
975
Wallington FC Wallington FC
976
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
977
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
978
Заря Заря
979
Треферс Треферс
980
CD Laguna Sad CD Laguna Sad
981
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
982
Тринити Злин Тринити Злин
983
Сегед Сегед
984
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
985
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
986
Погонь Погонь
987
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
988
Пхудонг Пхудонг
989
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
990
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
991
Шанхай Цзядин Шанхай Цзядин
992
Атлетико Гуимар Атлетико Гуимар
993
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
994
Хорсенс Хорсенс
995
CD Sauzal CD Sauzal
996
Ucv FC Ucv FC
997
Карабобо Карабобо
998
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
999
Кринс Кринс
1000
Слован Хак Слован Хак
1001
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
1002
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
1003
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
1004
Баник Соус Баник Соус
1005
Рома Рома
1006
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
1007
Химик Химик
1008
Скопье Скопье
1009
Фридек Фридек
1010
Рубин Рубин
1011
Мария Сааль Мария Сааль
1012
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
1013
Одд Одд
1014
Раджа Касабланка Раджа Касабланка
1015
Замалек Замалек
1016
Приморье Приморье
1017
Ориент Ориент
1018
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
1019
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
1020
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
1021
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
1022
Елгава Елгава
1023
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
1024
Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
1025
Бавуа Бавуа
1026
Брайтенрайн Брайтенрайн
1027
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
1028
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
1029
Предни Копанина Предни Копанина
1030
Добровице Добровице
1031
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
1032
Каракас Каракас
1033
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
1034
Балтика Балтика
1035
Колубара Колубара
1036
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
1037
Рига Рига
1038
Сараево Сараево
1039
Витковице Витковице
1040
Зальцбург Зальцбург
1041
Ванкувер Уайткэпс Ванкувер Уайткэпс
1042
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
1043
Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
1044
Кристианстад Кристианстад
1045
Кальмар Кальмар
1046
Гомель Гомель
1047
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
1048
Полесье Полесье
1049
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
1050
Вьеттел Вьеттел
1051
Ханой Ханой
1052
Бремер Бремер
1053
Гнас Гнас
1054
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
1055
Симмерингер Симмерингер
1056
Тетекс Тетекс
1057
Трактор Сази Тебриз Трактор Сази Тебриз
1058
Оренсе Оренсе
1059
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
1060
Кривбасс Кривбасс
1061
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
1062
Эльва Эльва
1063
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
1064
Химки-М Химки-М
1065
FK Prva Iskra Baric FK Prva Iskra Baric
1066
ОФК ОФК
1067
Вуковар Вуковар
1068
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
1069
Парндорф Парндорф
1070
Монагас Монагас
1071
Инджия Инджия
1072
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос
1073
Гостивар Гостивар
1074
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
1075
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
1076
Сассуоло Сассуоло
1077
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
1078
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
1079
Хрвач Хрвач
1080
Железничар Железничар
1081
ГОШК ГОШК
1082
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
1083
Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад
1084
Калев Калев
1085
Хайцендорф Хайцендорф
1086
РФШ РФШ
1087
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1088
Ллейда Ллейда
1089
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
1090
Банга Банга
1091
Жальгирис Жальгирис
1092
Висла Висла
1093
Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран
1094
Миовени Миовени
1095
Диошдьер Диошдьер
1096
Будаэрши Будаэрши
1097
CF Intercity CF Intercity
1098
Лиепая Лиепая
1099
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
1100
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
1101
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
1102
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
1103
Ольборг Ольборг
1104
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
1105
Текстильщик Текстильщик
1106
ФК Сокол Саратов ФК Сокол Саратов
1107
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
1108
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
1109
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
1110
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
1111
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
1112
Легия Легия
1113
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
1114
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
1115
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1116
Нефтчи Нефтчи
1117
Опава Опава
1118
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
1119
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
1120
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
1121
Домжале Домжале
1122
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
1123
Цвикау Цвикау
1124
Черно Море Черно Море
1125
Фарул Фарул
1126
Лафниц Лафниц
1127
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
1128
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
1129
Ленинградец Ленинградец
1130
Черноморец Черноморец
1131
Ольденбург Ольденбург
1132
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
1133
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
1134
Б-93 Б-93
1135
Норшелланн Норшелланн
1136
Беллинцона Беллинцона
1137
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
1138
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
1139
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
1140
Андерлехт Андерлехт
1141
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
1142
Уйпешт Уйпешт
1143
Сепси Сепси
1144
Магдебург Магдебург
1145
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
1146
Хеккен Хеккен
1147
Знич Знич
1148
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
1149
Сендерюске Сендерюске
1150
Гент Гент
1151
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
1152
Эстудиантес Де Мерида Эстудиантес Де Мерида
1153
Самора Баринас Самора Баринас
1154
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
1155
ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
1156
Виборг Виборг
1157
Орхус Орхус
1158
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
1159
Мальме Мальме
1160
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
1161
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
1162
Вадуц Вадуц
1163
Копер Копер
1164
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
1165
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
1166
Приштина Приштина
1167
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
1168
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
1169
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
1170
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
1171
Динамо Динамо
1172
Ботев Ботев
1173
Юргорден Юргорден
1174
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
1175
Шленск Шленск
1176
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
1177
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
1178
Мельгар Мельгар
1179
Хвидовре Хвидовре
1180
Брондбю Брондбю
1181
Вашаш Вашаш
1182
Альтах Альтах
1183
Рид Рид
1184
Интер Стокгольм Интер Стокгольм
1185
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
1186
Лех Лех
1187
Корона Корона
1188
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
1189
ФКСБ ФКСБ
1190
Железьярне Железьярне
1191
Пушча Пушча
1192
Хартберг Хартберг
1193
Дукла Дукла
1194
Хойнице Хойнице
1195
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
1196
БВЗС БВЗС
1197
Лисен Лисен
1198
Карвина Карвина
1199
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
1200
Катовице Катовице
1201
Заглембе II Любин Заглембе II Любин
1202
Полковице Полковице
1203
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1204
Аустрия Аустрия
1205
Поважска Поважска
1206
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
1207
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
1208
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
1209
Хорн Хорн
1210
Донауфельд Донауфельд
1211
Висков Висков
1212
Скалица Скалица
1213
Ангостура Ангостура
1214
Ротор Ротор
1215
FDC Vista Gelendzhik FDC Vista Gelendzhik
1216
Линкольн Линкольн
1217
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
1218
Литекс Литекс
1219
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1220
Юнион Юнион
1221
Бийело Брдо Бийело Брдо
1222
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
1223
Нукобинг Нукобинг
1224
Тихуана Тихуана
1225
Силькеборг Силькеборг
1226
Гетеборг Гетеборг
1227
Ростов Ростов
1228
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
1229
Локомотив Локомотив
1230
Акрон Акрон
1231
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
1232
Хераклес Хераклес
1233
ПСВ ПСВ
1234
Монтеррей Монтеррей
1235
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
1236
Атлас Атлас
1237
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
1238
Леганес Леганес
1239
Гронинген Гронинген
1240
Риека Риека
1241
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
1242
Витесс Витесс
1243
Бохум Бохум
1244
Лагарту Лагарту
1245
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
1246
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
1247
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
1248
Фрайбург Фрайбург
1249
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1250
НЕК НЕК
1251
Алькоркон Алькоркон
1252
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
1253
Честохова Честохова
1254
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1255
Херенвен Херенвен
1256
Майнц Майнц
1257
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
1258
Кенинклийке Кенинклийке
1259
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
1260
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
1261
Стандард Стандард
1262
Падерборн Падерборн
1263
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
1264
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
1265
Герта II Герта II
1266
Аякс Аякс
1267
Твенте Твенте
1268
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
1269
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
1270
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
1271
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
1272
Рогаска Рогаска
1273
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
1274
Рехден Рехден
1275
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
1276
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1277
Герта Герта
1278
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
1279
Дармштадт Дармштадт
1280
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
1281
Падерборн II Падерборн II
1282
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
1283
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
1284
Триглав Триглав
1285
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
1286
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
1287
Аaрау Аaрау
1288
Оулу Оулу
1289
КуПС КуПС
1290
Вупперталер Вупперталер
1291
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
1292
Арминия Арминия
1293
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
1294
Кельн Кельн
1295
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
1296
Бохольт Бохольт
1297
Меппен Меппен
1298
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
1299
Интер Турку Интер Турку
1300
Брюгге Брюгге
1301
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1302
Люцерн Люцерн
1303
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
1304
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1305
Бавария Бавария
1306
Базель Базель
1307
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
1308
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1309
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
1310
Вехен Вехен
1311
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
1312
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1313
Сальпа Сальпа
1314
Граффин Граффин
1315
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
1316
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
1317
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
1318
Вихталь Вихталь
1319
Хильден Хильден
1320
Копенгаген Копенгаген
1321
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
1322
Лебендорф Лебендорф
1323
Бригитенау Бригитенау
1324
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
1325
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
1326
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
1327
Высочина Высочина
1328
Венеция Венеция
1329
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
1330
Байер Байер
1331
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
1332
Аугсбург Аугсбург
1333
Хоритшон Хоритшон
1334
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
1335
Зигендорф Зигендорф
1336
Рапид II Рапид II
1337
Штадлау Штадлау
1338
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
1339
Ястшембе Ястшембе
1340
Тыши Тыши
1341
Цюрих Цюрих
1342
Швехат Швехат
1343
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
1344
Тринити Злин II Тринити Злин II
1345
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
1346
Пирин Пирин
1347
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
1348
Локомотив София Локомотив София
1349
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
1350
Одева Липани Одева Липани
1351
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
1352
Сальвадор Сальвадор
1353
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
1354
Драссбург Драссбург
1355
Факел Факел
1356
Атлетико Атланта Атлетико Атланта
1357
Расинг Кордоба Расинг Кордоба
1358
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
1359
Этыр Этыр
1360
Шкендия Шкендия
1361
Силекс Кратово Силекс Кратово
1362
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
1363
Ксамакс Ксамакс
1364
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
1365
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
1366
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
1367
Волунтари Волунтари
1368
Онсе Кальдас Онсе Кальдас
1369
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
1370
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
1371
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
1372
Эйпен Эйпен
1373
Нови Сад Нови Сад
1374
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
1375
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
1376
ФК Калуга ФК Калуга
1377
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
1378
Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд
1379
Зенит Зенит
1380
Барселона Гуаяхиль Барселона Гуаяхиль
1381
Олвейс Реди Олвейс Реди
1382
Леобен Леобен
1383
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
1384
Левадия Левадия
1385
Флора Флора
1386
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
1387
Скерневице Скерневице
1388
Локомотив II Локомотив II
1389
Астана Астана
1390
Детонит Юниор Детонит Юниор
1391
Аль-Васл Аль-Васл
1392
Велес Велес
1393
Чертаново Чертаново
1394
Кайрат Москва Кайрат Москва
1395
Родина Родина
1396
Краснодар Краснодар
1397
Урал Урал
1398
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
1399
Лудогорец Лудогорец
1400
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
1401
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
1402
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
1403
Беласица Беласица
1404
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
1405
Португеса Португеса
1406
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
1407
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
1408
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
1409
Осиек Осиек
1410
Радомлье Радомлье
1411
Генк Генк
1412
Лугано Лугано
1413
Винтертур Винтертур
1414
Волендам Волендам
1415
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
1416
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
1417
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
1418
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
1419
Виль Виль
1420
Шальке Шальке
1421
Сиофок Сиофок
1422
Интер Майами Интер Майами
1423
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
1424
Гамбург Гамбург
1425
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
1426
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
1427
Стад Уши Стад Уши
1428
Тун Тун
1429
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
1430
Камбюр Камбюр
1431
Рудес Рудес
1432
Горица Горица
1433
Всетин Всетин
1434
Целье Целье
1435
Пакш Пакш
1436
Мехелен Мехелен
1437
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1438
Дордрехт Дордрехт
1439
Яблонец Яблонец
1440
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
1441
Капфенберг Капфенберг
1442
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
1443
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
1444
Сезар Вальехо Сезар Вальехо
1445
Сион Сион
1446
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
1447
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
1448
Спартак Спартак
1449
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
1450
Алюминий Алюминий
1451
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
1452
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
1453
Миктлан Миктлан
1454
Кайрат Кайрат
1455
Фридлант-над-Остравици Фридлант-над-Остравици
1456
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
1457
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
1458
Фехервар Фехервар
1459
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
1460
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
1461
Атлетико Серро Атлетико Серро
1462
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1463
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
1464
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
1465
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
1466
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
1467
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
1468
Виктория Б Виктория Б
1469
Ференцварош Ференцварош
1470
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
1471
Оберварт Оберварт
1472
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
1473
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
1474
Гарбарния Гарбарния
1475
Петрзалка Петрзалка
1476
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
1477
Раднички Раднички
1478
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
1479
Волгарь Волгарь
1480
Форте Форте
1481
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
1482
Мариенборн Мариенборн
1483
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
1484
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1485
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1486
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
1487
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
1488
Валлерн Валлерн
1489
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
1490
Шибеник Шибеник
1491
Загора Загора
1492
Бдин Бдин
1493
Тисакечке Тисакечке
1494
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
1495
Будафоки Будафоки
1496
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
1497
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
1498
Атсенета Атсенета
1499
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1500
Мендрисио Мендрисио
1501
Дьирмот Дьирмот
1502
Задар Задар
1503
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
1504
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
1505
Олимпик Олимпик
1506
Войтсберг Войтсберг
1507
Кеге Кеге
1508
Юнион Гюртен Юнион Гюртен
1509
Лебринг Лебринг
1510
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
1511
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
1512
Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив Тбилиси
1513
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
1514
Ково Ково
1515
Годонин Годонин
1516
Таверне Таверне
1517
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
1518
Старт Брно Старт Брно
1519
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1520
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
1521
SV Donau Klagenfurt SV Donau Klagenfurt
1522
Роскилде Роскилде
1523
Хельсингер Хельсингер
1524
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
1525
ФК Ванлосе ФК Ванлосе
1526
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
1527
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
1528
Полония Полония
1529
Посушье Посушье
1530
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
1531
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
1532
Стронгест Стронгест
1533
Спорт Бойз Спорт Бойз
1534
Краковия Краковия
1535
МЕТТА МЕТТА
1536
Курессааре Курессааре
1537
Хобро Хобро
1538
Рандерс Рандерс
1539
Депортиво Лос Чанкас Депортиво Лос Чанкас
1540
Сьенсиано Сьенсиано
1541
Ворксла Ворксла
1542
Сабах Сабах
1543
Дукла Б Дукла Б
1544
Славия София Славия София
1545
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс
1546
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
1547
Маннсворт Маннсворт
1548
Зриньски Зриньски
1549
ФК Нордстрэнд ФК Нордстрэнд
1550
Толмин Толмин
1551
Ритцинг Ритцинг
1552
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
1553
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
1554
Кофлах Кофлах
1555
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
1556
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
1557
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
1558
Балкан Балкан
1559
Ахмат Ахмат
1560
Корк Сити Корк Сити
1561
Сочи II Сочи II
1562
Сочи Сочи
1563
Балкани Балкани
1564
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1565
ЦСКА ЦСКА
1566
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
1567
Комарно Комарно
1568
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
1569
Калсдорф Калсдорф
1570
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
1571
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
1572
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
1573
Цюрих II Цюрих II
1574
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
1575
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
1576
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
1577
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
1578
Тренчин Тренчин
1579
Вараждин Вараждин
1580
Козармишлени Козармишлени
1581
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
1582
Слован Слован
1583
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
1584
Истра Истра
1585
Юрдинген Юрдинген
1586
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
1587
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
1588
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
1589
Пайде Пайде
1590
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
1591
ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
1592
Grun Weiss Nottuln Grun Weiss Nottuln
1593
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
1594
Жальгрис Жальгрис
1595
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
1596
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
1597
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1598
Фрем Фрем
1599
Полония Срода Полония Срода
1600
Зброёвка Зброёвка
1601
Тарнби Тарнби
1602
Войнта Лупак Войнта Лупак
1603
Смедерево Смедерево
1604
Элоре Элоре
1605
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
1606
Хунгария II Хунгария II
1607
Пршибрам Пршибрам
1608
Прогресул Прогресул
1609
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1610
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
1611
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
1612
Яблонец Б Яблонец Б
1613
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
1614
Asko Gurnitz Asko Gurnitz
1615
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
1616
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
1617
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
1618
Мольде Мольде
1619
SKA-Khabarovsk-M SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1620
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
1621
Бергхайм Бергхайм
1622
Динамо Тбилиси II Динамо Тбилиси II
1623
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
1624
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
1625
FC Strani FC Strani
1626
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1627
Касива Рейсол Касива Рейсол
1628
Сильвия Сильвия
1629
Табе Табе
1630
ФК Стриндхайм ФК Стриндхайм
1631
Гуте Гуте
1632
Стилон Гожув Стилон Гожув
1633
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1634
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
1635
Пюник Пюник
1636
Рокицани Рокицани
1637
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
1638
Даллас Даллас
1639
Напредак Напредак
1640
AO Chaniotis AO Chaniotis
1641
Триглиас Триглиас
1642
Легионовия Легионовия
1643
Биньфыок Биньфыок
1644
Хошимин Хошимин
1645
Урарту Урарту
1646
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
1647
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1648
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
1649
Гредиг Гредиг
1650
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
1651
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
1652
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
1653
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
1654
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
1655
CS Viitorul Daesti CS Viitorul Daesti
1656
Acs Flacara Horezu Acs Flacara Horezu
1657
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
1658
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1659
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
1660
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1661
Шермбек Шермбек
1662
Оджацы Оджацы
1663
Вит Джорджия Вит Джорджия
1664
Сабуртало Сабуртало
1665
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
1666
Белхатув Белхатув
1667
Венйдорф Венйдорф
1668
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1669
Вейц Вейц
1670
Вильдон Вильдон
1671
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
1672
Сокол Ланзгот Сокол Ланзгот
1673
Зноймо Зноймо
1674
Нове Место Нове Место
1675
Ухерски Брод Ухерски Брод
1676
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1677
Трайбах Трайбах
1678
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
1679
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
1680
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
1681
Алания Алания
1682
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
1683
Таммека Таммека
1684
Донау Донау
1685
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
1686
Брегальница Брегальница
1687
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
1688
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
1689
Хесперанж Хесперанж
1690
Мец Мец
1691
Амстеттен Амстеттен
1692
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1693
Kerry FC Kerry FC
1694
Вейле Вейле
1695
Тукумс Тукумс
1696
Карловац Карловац
1697
Насаф Насаф
1698
Адмира Адмира
1699
Слован Бженец Слован Бженец
1700
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
1701
Альтах II Альтах II
1702
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
1703
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
1704
Гамборн Гамборн
1705
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
1706
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
1707
Монтана Монтана
1708
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
1709
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
1710
Фола Фола
1711
Малженице Малженице
1712
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
1713
Пухов Пухов
1714
Словацко Словацко
1715
Берлинер Берлинер
1716
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
1717
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
1718
Простеов Простеов
1719
Колин Колин
1720
Кладно Кладно
1721
Кечкемет Кечкемет
1722
Славия Прага Славия Прага
1723
АИК АИК
1724
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
1725
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
1726
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
1727
Рапид Рапид
1728
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
1729
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
1730
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
1731
Гевенбек Гевенбек
1732
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
1733
Фельберт Фельберт
1734
Баден Баден
1735
Штурм II Штурм II
1736
Дольны Кубин Дольны Кубин
1737
Наместово Наместово
1738
Марибор Марибор
1739
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
1740
Политехника Иаси Политехника Иаси
1741
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
1742
Куфштейн Куфштейн
1743
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
1744
Стабек Стабек
1745
Аль-Вакра Аль-Вакра
1746
ФК Ноа ФК Ноа
1747
Катар Катар
1748
БАТЭ БАТЭ
1749
Олександрия Олександрия
1750
Оболонь Оболонь
1751
Gomel Reserve Gomel Reserve
1752
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
1753
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1754
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
1755
Аль-Райян Аль-Райян
1756
Кубань Кубань
1757
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
1758
Спартак Плевен Спартак Плевен
1759
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
1760
Мутшеллен Мутшеллен
1761
Волен Волен
1762
Ванне-Айкель Ванне-Айкель
1763
Брюннингхаузен Брюннингхаузен
1764
ФК Видар ФК Видар
1765
Викинг II Викинг II
1766
Кайсар Кайсар
1767
Кишварда Кишварда
1768
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
1769
Добруджа Добруджа
1770
Бунедкор Бунедкор
1771
Аквитал Аквитал
1772
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
1773
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
1774
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
1775
SV Spexard SV Spexard
1776
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
1777
Атлетико Хуракан Атлетико Хуракан
1778
Данубио Данубио
1779
Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
1780
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
1781
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
1782
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
1783
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
1784
Клеве Клеве
1785
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
1786
Гройтер Гройтер
1787
SPVG Beckum SPVG Beckum
1788
Биел Биел
1789
Браво Браво
1790
Стад Ньон Стад Ньон
1791
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
1792
ГАК ГАК
1793
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
1794
Райнерн Вештфалия Райнерн Вештфалия
1795
Шененбек Шененбек
1796
Оденсе Оденсе
1797
Колдинг Колдинг
1798
Похронье Похронье
1799
Ружомберок Ружомберок
1800
Люнгбю Люнгбю
1801
Наествед Наествед
1802
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
1803
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
1804
Натерс Натерс
1805
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо
1806
Ута Арад Ута Арад
1807
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
1808
Райхенау Райхенау
1809
Чорнай Чорнай
1810
Шороксар Шороксар
1811
Дьер Дьер
1812
Саморин Саморин
1813
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
1814
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
1815
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
1816
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
1817
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
1818
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
1819
Шальке II Шальке II
1820
Жилина Жилина
1821
Баник Баник
1822
Георги Петров Георги Петров
1823
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
1824
Гурник Гурник
1825
Васко Да Гама Васко Да Гама
1826
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
1827
Дандолк Дандолк
1828
Опатия Опатия
1829
Бельграно Кордоба Бельграно Кордоба
1830
Кремсер Кремсер
1831
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
1832
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
1833
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
1834
Исхей Исхей
1835
Мура 05 Мура 05
1836
Драва Птуй Драва Птуй
1837
Аварта Аварта
1838
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
1839
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
1840
Жиул Жиул
1841
Сколар Резита Сколар Резита
1842
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
1843
FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Fortuna Heddesheim
1844
ФК Фана ФК Фана
1845
ФК Асан ФК Асан
1846
Кустосия Кустосия
1847
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
1848
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
1849
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
1850
Запы Запы
1851
Енисей Енисей
1852
Сиринеаша Сиринеаша
1853
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
1854
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
1855
Виктория Виктория
1856
Зимбру Зимбру
1857
FK Fap FK Fap
1858
Слобода Слобода
1859
Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бекабад
1860
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
1861
Химки Химки
1862
Сандечия Сандечия
1863
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
1864
SV Pachern SV Pachern
1865
Сокол Ташовице Сокол Ташовице
1866
Апр Апр
1867
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
1868
SV Gallizien SV Gallizien
1869
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
1870
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
1871
Оркла Оркла
1872
Ядран Ядран
1873
Аделаида Корнетс Аделаида Корнетс
1874
Аделаида Блю Иглз Аделаида Блю Иглз
1875
Фелнир Фелнир
1876
Рейкьявик Рейкьявик
1877
Викингур Викингур
1878
Полис Руанда Полис Руанда
1879
ФК Фолло ФК Фолло
1880
Теплице Б Теплице Б
1881
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
1882
Сандвикенс АИК ФК Сандвикенс АИК ФК
1883
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
1884
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
1885
Эстерсунд Эстерсунд
1886
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
1887
Волна Пинск Волна Пинск
1888
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
1889
Элана Элана
1890
FC Trelleborg FC Trelleborg
1891
Сундбю Сундбю
1892
Лех ІІ Познань Лех ІІ Познань
1893
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
1894
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
1895
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
1896
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
1897
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
1898
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
1899
ВиОн ВиОн
1900
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
1901
BA Ria Vung Tau FC BA Ria Vung Tau FC
1902
Земплин Земплин
1903
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
1904
Вартекс Вартекс
1905
Белтинцы Белтинцы
1906
Гарлиава Гарлиава
1907
Судува Судува
1908
ФК Бьясен ФК Бьясен
1909
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
1910
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
1911
Арка Арка
1912
Даинава Даинава
1913
Металоглобус Металоглобус
1914
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
1915
Пакш II Пакш II
1916
Капошвар Капошвар
1917
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
1918
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
1919
Истерн Сюбарбс Истерн Сюбарбс
1920
Холланд Парк Хокс Холланд Парк Хокс
1921
Глоггниц Глоггниц
1922
Максимир Загреб Максимир Загреб
1923
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
1924
Балинген Балинген
1925
Пахтакор Пахтакор
1926
Теплице Теплице
1927
Частковце Частковце
1928
Глинско Глинско
1929
Хохенемc Хохенемc
1930
Хатван Хатван
1931
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
1932
Kelen SC Kelen SC
1933
Дунахарасти Дунахарасти
1934
Флора Таллин Флора Таллин
1935
Asko St.michael/Bl. Asko St.michael/Bl.
1936
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
1937
Градец-Кралове Б Градец-Кралове Б
1938
Пардубице Б Пардубице Б
1939
Секо Лоуни Секо Лоуни
1940
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
1941
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
1942
Лангенрор Лангенрор
1943
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
1944
Рудесдорф Рудесдорф
1945
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
1946
Меербуш Меербуш
1947
MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
1948
NK Orkan NK Orkan
1949
Росич Росич
1950
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
1951
Охрид Охрид
1952
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
1953
Татабанья Татабанья
1954
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
1955
Работнички Работнички
1956
Метрополитан Полис Метрополитан Полис
1957
Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
1958
Kello Rovers Kello Rovers
1959
Армаг Сити Армаг Сити
1960
ASKO Mittlern ASKO Mittlern
1961
St Andra/Lav St Andra/Lav
1962
Гамбург-Аймбуттелер Гамбург-Аймбуттелер
1963
Лейрия Лейрия
1964
Академика Коимбра Академика Коимбра
1965
Интер Интер
1966
Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
1967
Алебрихес де Оахака Алебрихес де Оахака
1968
Тампико Мадеро Тампико Мадеро
1969
Henley Town FC Henley Town FC
1970
Arthurlie FC Arthurlie FC
1971
West Bridgford West Bridgford
1972
Sporting Club Inkberrow FC Sporting Club Inkberrow FC
1973
Рача Рача
1974
Глеб Норт Глеб Норт
1975
Prudhoe Youth Club FC Prudhoe Youth Club FC
1976
Лондон Лайонс Лондон Лайонс
1977
Блекитни Блекитни
1978
Beverley Town Beverley Town
1979
Монор Монор
1980
Интер Киль Интер Киль
1981
Палома Палома
1982
Шассю Десин Шассю Десин
1983
Ssd Castelfiorentino Ssd Castelfiorentino
1984
CD Escorpiones Belen CD Escorpiones Belen
1985
Мунисипал Либериа Мунисипал Либериа
1986
Унирея  Алба Юлия Унирея Алба Юлия
1987
SV Lienz SV Lienz
1988
Швайнфюрт Швайнфюрт
1989
Goole United Goole United
1990
Howden AFC Howden AFC
1991
Killingworth FC Killingworth FC
1992
Doncaster City Doncaster City
1993
Оссетт Юнайтед Оссетт Юнайтед
1994
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow
1995
Harworth Colliery FC Harworth Colliery FC
1996
Тейкли Тейкли
1997
Кокфостерс Кокфостерс
1998
Annfield Plain AFC Annfield Plain AFC
1999
Бостон Таун Бостон Таун
2000
SG Bockum Hovel 2013 SG Bockum Hovel 2013
2001
Liv Supplies FC Liv Supplies FC
2002
Crowle Colts FC Crowle Colts FC
2003
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
2004
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
2005
Диннингтон Таун Диннингтон Таун
2006
Clay Cross Town FC Clay Cross Town FC
2007
Уолсхам Абби Уолсхам Абби
2008
Woodford Town Woodford Town
2009
Retford FC Retford FC
2010
Jarrow FC Jarrow FC
2011
Ponteland United Ponteland United
2012
FC Deisenhofen II FC Deisenhofen II
2013
Пулах Пулах
2014
Айнтрахт Малсдорф Айнтрахт Малсдорф
2015
Илфракомб Таун Илфракомб Таун
2016
Харлов Таун Харлов Таун
2017
Реал Мальорка Реал Мальорка
2018
Америка де Кали Америка де Кали
2019
Hepworth United Hepworth United
2020
Storrington FC Storrington FC
2021
Ст. Мишелль/Лаванттал Ст. Мишелль/Лаванттал
2022
Cанкт-Вейт Cанкт-Вейт
2023
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
2024
March Town FC Reserves March Town FC Reserves
2025
Гавр Гавр
2026
Тулуза Тулуза
2027
Анже Анже
2028
Альбион Спортс Альбион Спортс
2029
Реал Унион де Ирун Реал Унион де Ирун
2030
Фиорентина Фиорентина
2031
Ashford FC Ashford FC
2032
Wallingford And Crowmarsh FC Wallingford And Crowmarsh FC
2033
Headley FC Headley FC
2034
Эредиано Эредиано
2035
East Cowes Vics AFC East Cowes Vics AFC
2036
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
2037
Бакли Таун Бакли Таун
2038
Union Saint-Gilloise B Union Saint-Gilloise B
2039
Аль-Иттихад Аль-Иттихад
2040
Севилья Севилья
2041
Ипсвич Уондерерс Ипсвич Уондерерс
2042
Stockbridge FC Stockbridge FC
2043
Кембридж Юнайтед Кембридж Юнайтед
2044
Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington
2045
Эксмаут Таун Эксмаут Таун
2046
Askam United FC Askam United FC
2047
Блейбург Блейбург
2048
VfL Rheingold Koln-Poll VfL Rheingold Koln-Poll
2049
Дорадос Де Синалоа Дорадос Де Синалоа
2050
Аубштадт Аубштадт
2051
Хоршэм Хоршэм
2052
Heart of Midlothian B Heart of Midlothian B
2053
Мадесе Бойз Мадесе Бойз
2054
Вайтхилл Велфэйр Вайтхилл Велфэйр
2055
SV Union Haus SV Union Haus
2056
Картахинес Картахинес
2057
AD Sarchi AD Sarchi
2058
FC Fratria Varna FC Fratria Varna
2059
Альтглинике Альтглинике
2060
SG Dissenchen/Haasow SG Dissenchen/Haasow
2061
Пенибонт Пенибонт
2062
Bolivar SC Bolivar SC
2063
Айленбург Айленбург
2064
FC Basara Mainz FC Basara Mainz
2065
ACS Spicul Vilcele ACS Spicul Vilcele
2066
ACS Axi Adunatii Copaceni ACS Axi Adunatii Copaceni
2067
SC St Veit SC St Veit
2068
Арсенал Арсенал
2069
Дюрен Дюрен
2070
Сток Сити U21 Сток Сити U21
2071
Киото Санга Киото Санга
2072
Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю
2073
Эвертон Эвертон
2074
Монпелье Монпелье
2075
Бордо Бордо
2076
Лестер Сити Лестер Сити
2077
Любек Любек
2078
Route One Rovers Route One Rovers
2079
South Leeds FC South Leeds FC
2080
Гент II Гент II
2081
Манготсфилд Юнайтед Манготсфилд Юнайтед
2082
Nailsea United Nailsea United
2083
Burnham United AFC Burnham United AFC
2084
Worle FC Worle FC
2085
Ваккер Инсбрук Ваккер Инсбрук
2086
Данганнон Данганнон
2087
Расфрилэнд Рейнджерс Расфрилэнд Рейнджерс
2088
Таффс Вэлл Таффс Вэлл
2089
Stoneclough FC Stoneclough FC
2090
Mossley Hill Mossley Hill
2091
St George Easton In Gordano FC St George Easton In Gordano FC
2092
Камбрайан Клайдак Вэйл Камбрайан Клайдак Вэйл
2093
Гретна 2008 Гретна 2008
2094
Лонгуэлл Грин Спортс Лонгуэлл Грин Спортс
2095
Cheshire Vikings Jfc Cheshire Vikings Jfc
2096
Hallen AFC Hallen AFC
2097
Filton Athletic FC Filton Athletic FC
2098
FC Ligist FC Ligist
2099
Фекламаркт Фекламаркт
2100
FC United of Sheffield FC United of Sheffield
2101
Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
2102
Sjr Worksop FC Sjr Worksop FC
2103
Millhead FC Millhead FC
2104
Уэска Уэска
2105
Эспаньол Эспаньол
2106
Осасуна Осасуна
2107
Rrc Stockay-Warfusee Rrc Stockay-Warfusee
2108
Sutton Rangers FC Sutton Rangers FC
2109
Maghull Maghull
2110
К-Лига Все звезды К-Лига Все звезды
2111
AFC Crewe AFC Crewe
2112
Weston Celtic FC Weston Celtic FC
2113
Torrington FC Torrington FC
2114
Cpd Sychdyn United Cpd Sychdyn United
2115
Ворминстер Таун Ворминстер Таун
2116
Nailsea United Reserves Nailsea United Reserves
2117
Сельта Сельта
2118
Пэдихем Пэдихем
2119
АФК Шептон Маллет АФК Шептон Маллет
2120
Neston Nomads FC Neston Nomads FC
2121
Хенгроув Атлетик Хенгроув Атлетик
2122
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United FC
2123
Марин Марин
2124
Eagle Sports FC Eagle Sports FC
2125
Девайзес Таун Девайзес Таун
2126
Брэдфорд Таун Брэдфорд Таун
2127
Pilkington Football Club Pilkington Football Club
2128
Drg Frenchay AFC Drg Frenchay AFC
2129
Haslingden St Marys FC Haslingden St Marys FC
2130
Bristol Telephones FC Bristol Telephones FC
2131
Спортинг Фаренсе Спортинг Фаренсе
2132
Andover New Street FC Andover New Street FC
2133
FC Farndon FC Farndon
2134
Ilkley Town AFC Ilkley Town AFC
2135
Биттон Биттон
2136
Trowbridge Town FC Trowbridge Town FC
2137
Bratton FC Bratton FC
2138
Rossendale FC Rossendale FC
2139
Ramsey Town FC Ramsey Town FC
2140
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
2141
Kiveton Park FC Kiveton Park FC
2142
Энфильд Таун Энфильд Таун
2143
Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
2144
Хапоэль Хапоэль
2145
Сендхёрст Таун Сендхёрст Таун
2146
Langley FC Langley FC
2147
Барселона Барселона
2148
Ковентри Сити Ковентри Сити
2149
Хиф Таун Хиф Таун
2150
Worcester United FC Worcester United FC
2151
Спортинг Бромсгров Спортинг Бромсгров
2152
Милденхол Таун Милденхол Таун
2153
Basildon Town FC Basildon Town FC
2154
Велвин Гарден Сити Велвин Гарден Сити
2155
Warstones Wanderers FC Warstones Wanderers FC
2156
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians FC
2157
Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2158
Мансфилд Таун Мансфилд Таун
2159
Годальмин Таун Годальмин Таун
2160
Кингс Лэнгли Кингс Лэнгли
2161
Ноордвийк Ноордвийк
2162
Сампдория Сампдория
2163
Тюркийе Тюркийе
2164
Специя Специя
2165
Луизвилль Сити Луизвилль Сити
2166
Ливерпуль II Ливерпуль II
2167
Эйбар Эйбар
2168
Lutterworth Athletic FC Lutterworth Athletic FC
2169
Dursley Town AFC Dursley Town AFC
2170
Бристоль Манор Фарм Бристоль Манор Фарм
2171
Урава Ред Даймондс Урава Ред Даймондс
2172
Зульте Варегем Зульте Варегем
2173
Фулхэм Фулхэм
2174
Чалфонт Ст Петер Чалфонт Ст Петер
2175
Tongham FC Tongham FC
2176
Эльче Эльче
2177
Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
2178
Шортвуд Юнайтед Шортвуд Юнайтед
2179
Wealdstone FC U23 U23 Wealdstone FC U23 U23
2180
Thornbury Town FC Thornbury Town FC
2181
PFC Victoria London PFC Victoria London
2182
Keens Park Rangers FC Keens Park Rangers FC
2183
Бишоп Саттон Бишоп Саттон
2184
Woodcote FC Woodcote FC
2185
Stoke Gifford United FC Stoke Gifford United FC
2186
Уэллс Сити Уэллс Сити
2187
Midhurst And Easebourne FC Midhurst And Easebourne FC
2188
Паультон Роверс Паультон Роверс
2189
AFC Aldermaston AFC Aldermaston
2190
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic FC
2191
West Essex FC West Essex FC
2192
Mendip Broadwalk FC Mendip Broadwalk FC
2193
FC Bracknell FC Bracknell
2194
FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
2195
Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед
2196
Woodley United Woodley United
2197
Фримли Грин Фримли Грин
2198
Bedfont FC Bedfont FC
2199
Sheerwater FC Sheerwater FC
2200
Eagley FC Eagley FC
2201
Лац Интер Лац Интер
2202
Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
2203
Landkey Town FC Landkey Town FC
2204
Fry Club FC Fry Club FC
2205
Wells City Reserve Wells City Reserve
2206
Шривенем Шривенем
2207
Ювентус Ювентус
2208
Tividale FC Tividale FC
2209
Майнхед Майнхед
2210
Вулверхэмптон Кэжуалс Вулверхэмптон Кэжуалс
2211
Laverstock And Ford U23 Laverstock And Ford U23
2212
Larkhall Athletic Development Larkhall Athletic Development
2213
Bedminster Down FC Bedminster Down FC
2214
Asd Alcione Milano Asd Alcione Milano
2215
Монца Монца
2216
Ojm Black Country FC Ojm Black Country FC
2217
Sporting Weston FC Sporting Weston FC
2218
Bromley Heath Utd FC Bromley Heath Utd FC
2219
Cutters Friday FC Cutters Friday FC
2220
Trowbridge Town Tigers FC Trowbridge Town Tigers FC
2221
Newport Corinthians AFC Newport Corinthians AFC
2222
de Veys 1923 de Veys 1923
2223
Стадли Стадли
2224
Cardiff Draconians Cardiff Draconians
2225
Banwell FC Banwell FC
2226
Holsworthy AFC Holsworthy AFC
2227
ФК Радсток Таун ФК Радсток Таун
2228
Монмаут Таун Монмаут Таун
2229
Cheddar FC Cheddar FC
2230
Mtfc Development Team Mtfc Development Team
2231
Caton United FC Caton United FC
2232
Nailsea And Tickenham Reserve Nailsea And Tickenham Reserve
2233
Garstang FC Garstang FC
2234
Thurnby Rangers FC Thurnby Rangers FC
2235
Caldicot Town AFC Caldicot Town AFC
2236
Атерстоун Таун Атерстоун Таун
2237
Хаварден Рейнджерс Хаварден Рейнджерс
2238
Westlands Sports FC Westlands Sports FC
2239
Ньюпорт Каунтри Ньюпорт Каунтри
2240
Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити
2241
Hawcoat Park FC Hawcoat Park FC
2242
Давентри Таун Давентри Таун
2243
Burscough Richmond Burscough Richmond
2244
Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс
2245
Геделлей Геделлей
2246
Спаркасс Цветтл Спаркасс Цветтл
2247
Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая
2248
Walmer Bridge FC Walmer Bridge FC
2249
Уайтхэвен Уайтхэвен
2250
Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун
2251
Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts
2252
Kendal County FC Kendal County FC
2253
МК Донс МК Донс
2254
Одранци Одранци
2255
Bangor 1876 FC Bangor 1876 FC
2256
Ibis FC Ibis FC
2257
Fulwood Amateurs FC Fulwood Amateurs FC
2258
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star
2259
Dalton United Dalton United
2260
Персибо Бойонегоро Персибо Бойонегоро
2261
Uphill Castle FC Uphill Castle FC
2262
Lambourn Sports FC Lambourn Sports FC
2263
Истли Истли
2264
Иокогама Ф. Маринос Иокогама Ф. Маринос
2265
Ловстофт Таун Ловстофт Таун
2266
Уотфорд U21 Уотфорд U21
2267
Бедфорд Таун Бедфорд Таун
2268
Horning FC Horning FC
2269
Runton FC Runton FC
2270
Stoke City Xi Stoke City Xi
2271
Standish St Wilfrids FC Standish St Wilfrids FC
2272
Monmouth Hawks Monmouth Hawks
2273
Ninfield FC Ninfield FC
2274
Atherton Town FC Atherton Town FC
2275
Manchester Corinthians FC Manchester Corinthians FC
2276
Venray Venray
2277
Barnsley FC XI Barnsley FC XI
2278
Tendring District FC Tendring District FC
2279
ФеральпиСало ФеральпиСало
2280
Верона Верона
2281
Сандерленд U21 Сандерленд U21
2282
Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
2283
Портальбан Портальбан
2284
Лечче Лечче
2285
Оффенбах Оффенбах
2286
Арис Арис
2287
Лион Лион
2288
Болтон Уондерерс II Болтон Уондерерс II
2289
Union Sportive Fougeres Union Sportive Fougeres
2290
Флинт Таун Юнайтед Флинт Таун Юнайтед
2291
Дорчестер Таун Дорчестер Таун
2292
Челси U21 Челси U21
2293
Calne Town FC Reserve Calne Town FC Reserve
2294
Брекон Коррис Брекон Коррис
2295
Heytesbury And Codford FC Heytesbury And Codford FC
2296
Bristol Boys FC Bristol Boys FC
2297
Ллуидкоед Ллуидкоед
2298
Middlezoy Rovers Reserve Middlezoy Rovers Reserve
2299
Street FC Reserve Street FC Reserve
2300
Лонсестон Лонсестон
2301
Staverton Rangers FC Staverton Rangers FC
2302
Semington Magpies FC Semington Magpies FC
2303
Cwmbach Royal Stars SC Cwmbach Royal Stars SC
2304
Кэдбери Хит Кэдбери Хит
2305
Stockwood Green FC Stockwood Green FC
2306
Понтардэйв Таун Понтардэйв Таун
2307
Riverside Rovers Riverside Rovers
2308
Уорренпойнт Таун Уорренпойнт Таун
2309
Lliswerry AFC Lliswerry AFC
2310
Middlezoy Rovers Middlezoy Rovers
2311
English Bicknor FC English Bicknor FC
2312
Union Rochefortoise Union Rochefortoise
2313
Malmesbury Victoria FC Malmesbury Victoria FC
2314
Беудли Таун Беудли Таун
2315
Stockwood Wanderers FC Stockwood Wanderers FC
2316
Aber Valley Aber Valley
2317
Бридженд Стрит Бридженд Стрит
2318
Кэрау Эли Кэрау Эли
2319
ACS LPS Hd Clinceni ACS LPS Hd Clinceni
2320
Игман Конич Игман Конич
2321
Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
2322
Oxted FC Oxted FC
2323
Reading City FC Reading City FC
2324
Metrogas FC Metrogas FC
2325
Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
2326
Айхеде Айхеде
2327
Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс Харланд энд Вольф Уэлдерс
2328
ФК Медик Сочи ФК Медик Сочи
2329
Олтен Олтен
2330
Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен Тюркгюджю Атаспор Мюнхен
2331
Исманинг Исманинг
2332
Чидл Таун Чидл Таун
2333
Бемертон Хит Арлекинс Бемертон Хит Арлекинс
2334
Вест Хэм U21 Вест Хэм U21
2335
Acd United Acd United
2336
Типтон Таун Типтон Таун
2337
Тефтония Оттенсен Тефтония Оттенсен
2338
Салаорра Салаорра
2339
Bolton Rangers FC Bolton Rangers FC
2340
Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер
2341
Kvvv Ardennen Kvvv Ardennen
2342
Руселаре Руселаре
2343
Ле Ман Ле Ман
2344
Суонси Суонси
2345
Брайтон Брайтон
2346
Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
2347
Redgate Clayton FC Redgate Clayton FC
2348
FC St Helens FC St Helens
2349
SC Windermere SC Windermere
2350
Uppermill FC Uppermill FC
2351
Westgate Hawks Westgate Hawks
2352
Гамбург II Гамбург II
2353
Бэрри Таун Бэрри Таун
2354
Slyne With Hest FC Slyne With Hest FC
2355
Зонтхофен Зонтхофен
2356
Хейлшем Таун Хейлшем Таун
2357
Ripon City AFC Ripon City AFC
2358
Rufforth United FC Rufforth United FC
2359
Рохрбах Маттерсбург Рохрбах Маттерсбург
2360
Pool AFC Pool AFC
2361
Minster FC Minster FC
2362
ASK Ybbs II ASK Ybbs II
2363
SF BG Marburg SF BG Marburg
2364
Boldon Cafc Boldon Cafc
2365
Ричмонд Ричмонд
2366
Great Ayton FC Great Ayton FC
2367
Ференцварош II Ференцварош II
2368
Дурхам Сити Дурхам Сити
2369
Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
2370
SV Bruckmuhl SV Bruckmuhl
2371
Horbury Town Horbury Town
2372
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
2373
Илирия 1911 Илирия 1911
2374
Петролул Плоешти Петролул Плоешти
2375
Германштадт Германштадт
2376
Брентфорд Брентфорд
2377
Бенфика Бенфика
2378
Стурбридж Стурбридж
2379
SK Werndorf SK Werndorf
2380
Стенстед Стенстед
2381
Каршальтон Атлетик Каршальтон Атлетик
2382
Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
2383
Poulton FC Poulton FC
2384
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Reserve Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Reserve
2385
Иссельмерфегель Иссельмерфегель
2386
Эрлесей Таун Эрлесей Таун
2387
Халл Сити Халл Сити
2388
Snodland Town FC Snodland Town FC
2389
Суонси U21 Суонси U21
2390
Дадли Таун Дадли Таун
2391
Вестфилд Вестфилд
2392
Thorpe Athletic FC Thorpe Athletic FC
2393
Киддерминстер Харриерс Киддерминстер Харриерс
2394
Танбридж Уэллс Танбридж Уэллс
2395
Chipping FC Chipping FC
2396
Chesterfield Xi Chesterfield Xi
2397
Уолсолл Вуд Уолсолл Вуд
2398
Грантам Таун Грантам Таун
2399
Холстед Таун Холстед Таун
2400
Челси Челси
2401
Кранфилд Юнайтед Кранфилд Юнайтед
2402
Eynesbury United FC Eynesbury United FC
2403
Stapleford Town FC Stapleford Town FC
2404
Shelley Community Football Club Shelley Community Football Club
2405
Darlaston Town Darlaston Town
2406
Kent United FC Kent United FC
2407
Loxwood FC Loxwood FC
2408
Хемптон и Ричмонд Хемптон и Ричмонд
2409
Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс
2410
Callington Town FC Callington Town FC
2411
ФК Даунтон ФК Даунтон
2412
Durham FC Corinthians Durham FC Corinthians
2413
Brentford XI Brentford XI
2414
Bermondsey Town FC Bermondsey Town FC
2415
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
2416
Storeys of Lancaster FC Storeys of Lancaster FC
2417
New Longton Rovers FC New Longton Rovers FC
2418
Rksv Wittenhorst Rksv Wittenhorst
2419
Sandbach United FC Sandbach United FC
2420
Springhead AFC Springhead AFC
2421
Ingleton FC Ingleton FC
2422
Bay Rangers FC Bay Rangers FC
2423
Виднес Виднес
2424
Бутл Бутл
2425
Ashville FC Ashville FC
2426
South Liverpool FC South Liverpool FC
2427
Tintwistle Athletic Tintwistle Athletic
2428
Cartmel And District Reserve Cartmel And District Reserve
2429
Njc FC Dynamos Njc FC Dynamos
2430
Hest Bank United Hest Bank United
2431
Партизан Тирана Партизан Тирана
2432
Marsh Utd FC Marsh Utd FC
2433
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians
2434
Abbey Hulton United Abbey Hulton United
2435
Steven Gerrard Academy Steven Gerrard Academy
2436
Скелмерсдэйд Юнайтед Скелмерсдэйд Юнайтед
2437
Бурскоу Бурскоу
2438
West Didsbury And Chorlton West Didsbury And Chorlton
2439
Чидл Хив Номадс Чидл Хив Номадс
2440
Stockport Town FC Stockport Town FC
2441
Irapuato Irapuato
2442
Леон Леон
2443
Catedraticos Elite FC Catedraticos Elite FC
2444
Селайа Селайа
2445
Литерленд Ремика Литерленд Ремика
2446
Leeds City FC Leeds City FC
2447
SC Unterpremstatten SC Unterpremstatten
2448
Блаув Геель Блаув Геель
2449
Нэпхилл Нэпхилл
2450
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2451
Депортиво Депортиво
2452
Фамаликан Фамаликан
2453
Харфилд Юнайтед Харфилд Юнайтед
2454
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
2455
Катандзаро Катандзаро
2456
Peasedown Albion FC Peasedown Albion FC
2457
Титус Петанж Титус Петанж
2458
Пьянезе Пьянезе
2459
Upper Beeding FC Upper Beeding FC
2460
Фурулундс Фурулундс
2461
Эсте Эсте
2462
Булонь Булонь
2463
Читтаделла Читтаделла
2464
Хувенту Торремолинос Хувенту Торремолинос
2465
ФК Мирандес ФК Мирандес
2466
Кальяри Кальяри
2467
Падова Падова
2468
Shotton Colliery FC Shotton Colliery FC
2469
FC Kurim FC Kurim
2470
Whitehill And Bordon FC Whitehill And Bordon FC
2471
Доллингстаун Доллингстаун
2472
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
2473
Химнастик Сеговиана Химнастик Сеговиана
2474
Fleetwood Town U23 Fleetwood Town U23
2475
Кембридж Сити Кембридж Сити
2476
Арзиньяно Арзиньяно
2477
Перголеттезе Перголеттезе
2478
Санжоаненсе Санжоаненсе
2479
Willington Quay Saints Willington Quay Saints
2480
Гранада Гранада
2481
Fsg Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben Fsg Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben
2482
Олот Олот
2483
Босковице Босковице
2484
Артима Артима
2485
Сокол Александрув Лодзинский Сокол Александрув Лодзинский
2486
Феини Феини
2487
Шатобриан Шатобриан
2488
Francs Borains Francs Borains
2489
North Bangkok University FC North Bangkok University FC
2490
Тирсенсе Тирсенсе
2491
Гезтепеспор Гезтепеспор
2492
Бассано Бассано
2493
Аль-Араби Аль-Араби
2494
Little Common FC U23 U23 Little Common FC U23 U23
2495
Acd Ospitaletto Acd Ospitaletto
2496
Расинг де Ферроль Расинг де Ферроль
2497
Оуренсе Оуренсе
2498
Вилья Далме Валле Брембана Вилья Далме Валле Брембана
2499
Сестри Леванте Сестри Леванте
2500
Торино U20 Торино U20
2501
Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
2502
Тес Спорт Тессендерио Тес Спорт Тессендерио
2503
Фиоренцуоло Фиоренцуоло
2504
Валансьен Валансьен
2505
Леньяно Салус Леньяно Салус
2506
Порту Порту
2507
Клодиензе Клодиензе
2508
Порт Порт
2509
Этникос Этникос
2510
Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
2511
Sporting Charleroi U23 Sporting Charleroi U23
2512
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
2513
East Ruston FC East Ruston FC
2514
Эвертон U21 Эвертон U21
2515
Левадиакос Левадиакос
2516
Пансерраикос Пансерраикос
2517
Ники Волу Ники Волу
2518
Ламия Ламия
2519
Панетоликос Панетоликос
2520
Кампобассо Кампобассо
2521
Юве Стабиа Юве Стабиа
2522
Про Патрия Про Патрия
2523
Nakhon Pathom United FC Nakhon Pathom United FC
2524
Аль-Кадисиях Аль-Кадисиях
2525
Атромитос Атромитос
2526
Каллитеа Каллитеа
2527
Джана Эрминьо Джана Эрминьо
2528
Сен-Мало Сен-Мало
2529
ФК Уортинг Юнайтед ФК Уортинг Юнайтед
2530
ОФИ ОФИ
2531
Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
2532
Purton FC Development Purton FC Development
2533
Шамбли Шамбли
2534
Амьен Амьен
2535
Норф Гринфорд Юнайтед Норф Гринфорд Юнайтед
2536
DP Kanchanaburi FC DP Kanchanaburi FC
2537
Сасель Сасель
2538
Торрес Торрес
2539
Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица
2540
Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас
2541
Салернитана Салернитана
2542
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
2543
Барбате Барбате
2544
Ройал Спед Клингенбах Ройал Спед Клингенбах
2545
Ортманн Ортманн
2546
Бад-Зауэрбрунн Бад-Зауэрбрунн
2547
SC Peckeloh SC Peckeloh
2548
Мамелоди Сандаунс Мамелоди Сандаунс
2549
Visakha FC Visakha FC
2550
Самут Пракан Сити Самут Пракан Сити
2551
Шарджа Шарджа
2552
FC Giessen II FC Giessen II
2553
Ризеспор Ризеспор
2554
Montaneses FC Montaneses FC
2555
Билье Билье
2556
Удинезе Удинезе
2557
Шорем Шорем
2558
Barnton AFC Barnton AFC
2559
United Services Portsmouth Football United Services Portsmouth Football
2560
Brockworth Albion FC Brockworth Albion FC
2561
Брон Радом Брон Радом
2562
Norton Canes FC Norton Canes FC
2563
Pontarddulais Town AFC Pontarddulais Town AFC
2564
Asd Anaune Valle Di Non Asd Anaune Valle Di Non
2565
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
2566
Самсунспор Самсунспор
2567
South Moor South Moor
2568
Прачуап Прачуап
2569
Дрохтерсен/Ассель Дрохтерсен/Ассель
2570
Салгейруш Салгейруш
2571
Horncastle Town FC Horncastle Town FC
2572
Сокол Брозани Сокол Брозани
2573
Слани Слани
2574
Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда
2575
Воздовак Воздовак
2576
Avs Futebol Sad Avs Futebol Sad
2577
Лисберн Дистиллери Лисберн Дистиллери
2578
Bosham FC Bosham FC
2579
Troon FC Troon FC
2580
Эджуэр Таун Эджуэр Таун
2581
Треллеборг Треллеборг
2582
Оливейренсе Оливейренсе
2583
Хапоэль Кфар-Сава Хапоэль Кфар-Сава
2584
Полис Теро Полис Теро
2585
Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон Хапоэль Рамат-ха-Шарон
2586
Хапоэль Акко Хапоэль Акко
2587
Эль-Фахем Эль-Фахем
2588
FK Zeleznicar Indjija FK Zeleznicar Indjija
2589
Ибица Эйвисса Ибица Эйвисса
2590
Аморебьета Аморебьета
2591
Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
2592
Аль-Вехда Аль-Вехда
2593
Китчи Китчи
2594
Пинето Пинето
2595
Химнастик Химнастик
2596
Вильярреал II Вильярреал II
2597
Районг Районг
2598
Джерси Буллз Джерси Буллз
2599
Родез Родез
2600
Gfk Sloven Ruma Gfk Sloven Ruma
2601
Пьюси Вейл Пьюси Вейл
2602
Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср Дубай
2603
Рунавик Рунавик
2604
Карлскрона Карлскрона
2605
Nakhon SI United Nakhon SI United
2606
Погонь II Щецин Погонь II Щецин
2607
Суфанбури Суфанбури
2608
Рингштед Рингштед
2609
Искра Домажлице Искра Домажлице
2610
Вольфюрт Вольфюрт
2611
Ракошпалота Ракошпалота
2612
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21
2613
Обань Обань
2614
Ньюри Сити Ньюри Сити
2615
Мартиг Мартиг
2616
FK Brodarac FK Brodarac
2617
Динамо Панцево Динамо Панцево
2618
Графичар Белград Графичар Белград
2619
SSV Glott SSV Glott
2620
Эштрела Эштрела
2621
Телеоптик Телеоптик
2622
Имст Имст
2623
Банияс Банияс
2624
Олимпиа Сату Маре Олимпиа Сату Маре
2625
Hickling FC Hickling FC
2626
Томашов Томашов
2627
Вест Аллотмент Селтик Вест Аллотмент Селтик
2628
Ювентус U23 Ювентус U23
2629
Atletico Ascoli Atletico Ascoli
2630
Bfb Pattaya City Bfb Pattaya City
2631
Франке Франке
2632
Elton Vale FC Elton Vale FC
2633
SV Meppen II SV Meppen II
2634
Перт Глори Перт Глори
2635
Asd Calcio Brusaporto Asd Calcio Brusaporto
2636
Бове Бове
2637
Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
2638
Сен-Прив Сен-Прив
2639
Круа Круа
2640
Аяччо Аяччо
2641
Масида Зелвия Масида Зелвия
2642
Визела Визела
2643
Альмерия Альмерия
2644
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
2645
FK Jedinstvo 1936 Krusevac FK Jedinstvo 1936 Krusevac
2646
Lopburi City Lopburi City
2647
Симидзу С-Палс Симидзу С-Палс
2648
Атлетико II Атлетико II
2649
Талавера де ла Рейна Талавера де ла Рейна
2650
Жил Висенте Жил Висенте
2651
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
2652
Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха
2653
Сайренсестер Таун Сайренсестер Таун
2654
Аль-Садд Аль-Садд
2655
1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер 1 ФК Герм Эгесторф/Лангредер
2656
Турца Сласка Турца Сласка
2657
Сухотай Сухотай
2658
Chanthaburi Chanthaburi
2659
Трофенсе Трофенсе
2660
FK Zupa FK Zupa
2661
Понферрадина Понферрадина
2662
Бергантиньос Бергантиньос
2663
ФК Париж ФК Париж
2664
Витория Гимараэш Витория Гимараэш
2665
Марино Луанко Марино Луанко
2666