История личных встреч

0
Победа
Унион Адарве
0
Ничья
4
Победа
Понферрадина
19.05.19
Второй Дивизион B 18/19
Унион Адарве Унион Адарве
1 : 3
Понферрадина Понферрадина
06.01.19
Второй Дивизион B 18/19
Понферрадина Понферрадина
2 : 1
Унион Адарве Унион Адарве
01.04.18
Второй Дивизион B 2017/18
Унион Адарве Унион Адарве
3 : 4
Понферрадина Понферрадина
05.11.17
Второй Дивизион B 2017/18
Понферрадина Понферрадина
4 : 0
Унион Адарве Унион Адарве

История изменения коэффициентов

Выберите вид ставок
Выберите ставку

Последние матчи

Унион Адарве vs Понферрадина
Унион Адарве
Унион Адарве 1
Алькоркон II 3
19.07.20
Tercera Division 19/20, Playoffs
Унион Адарве
Альбасете 0
Понферрадина 2
20.09.20
Ла Лига 2 20/21
Понферрадина 1
Кастельон 2
12.09.20
Ла Лига 2 20/21
Реал Сарагоса 2
Понферрадина 1
20.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Понферрадина 2
Альмерия 1
17.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Нумансия 1
Понферрадина 0
12.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Понферрадина 0
Луго 1
08.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Лас-Пальмас 3
Понферрадина 0
05.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Понферрадина 0
Фуэнлабрада 3
01.07.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Депортиво 2
Понферрадина 1
27.06.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20
Понферрадина 1
Расинг Сантандер 1
24.06.20
Ла Лига 2 19/20

Турнирная таблица

Команды
II
1
Расинг Расинг Сантандер
2
Логронес Логронес
3
ФК ФК Мирандес
4
Баракальдо Баракальдо
5
Реал Реал Овьедо II
6
Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао II
7
Лехона Лехона
8
Аморебьета Аморебьета
9
Лангрео Лангрео
10
Салаорра Салаорра
11
Спортинг Спортинг Хихон II
12
Реал Реал Сосьедад II
13
Изарра Изарра
14
Тудельяно Тудельяно
15
Аренас Аренас
16
Реал Реал Унион де Ирун
17
Герника Герника
18
Витория Витория
19
Химнастика Торрелавега
20
Дуранго Дуранго
III
1
Атлетико Атлетико Балеарес
2
Эркулес Эркулес
3
Вильярреал Вильярреал II
4
Корнелья Корнелья
5
Эспаньол Эспаньол II
6
Ллейда Ллейда
7
Бадалона Бадалона
8
Барселона Барселона II
9
Эбро Эбро
10
Олот
11
Атлетико Атлетико Леванте
12
Сабадель Сабадель
13
Валенсия Валенсия II
14
Эхеа
15
Кастельон Кастельон
16
ФК ФК Алкойано
17
Теруэль Теруэль
18
ФК ФК Конкэнс
19
Пералада Пералада
20
Онтиньент Онтиньент
IV
1
Рекреативо Рекреативо Уэльва
2
Картахена Картахена II
3
Мелилья Мелилья
4
Бадахос Бадахос
5
ФК ФК Мурсия
6
Ибица Ибица Эйвисса
7
Марбелья Марбелья
8
Сан-Фернандо Сан-Фернандо
9
Талавера де ла Рейна
10
Севилья Севилья Атлетико
11
Реал Реал Мурсия
12
Реал Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
13
Атлетико Атлетико Санлукеньо
14
Гранада Гранада II
15
Дон Дон Бенито
16
Хумилья Хумилья
17
Эль-Эхидо Эль-Эхидо
18
Вильяновенсе Вильяновенсе
19
Малага Малага II
20
Альмерия Альмерия II
1
1
Фуэнлабрада Фуэнлабрада
2
Понферрадина Понферрадина
3
Атлетико Атлетико II
4
Реал Реал Мадрид II
5
Культурал Культурал Леонеза
6
ФК ФК Понтеведра
7
Гихуэло Гихуэло
8
Сан-Себастьян Сан-Себастьян де лос Рейес
9
Унионистас Унионистас
10
Коруксо Коруксо
11
Реал Реал Вальядолид II
12
Саламанка Саламанка
13
Бургос Бургос
14
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал Мадрид
15
Лас-Пальмас Лас-Пальмас II
16
Сельта Сельта II
17
Рапидо Рапидо Боусас
18
Унион Унион Адарве
19
Артистико Артистико Навалкарнеро
20
Депортиво Депортиво II
И В Н П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
38 22 12 4
66 : 25
78
38 20 12 6
44 : 22
72
38 19 12 7
53 : 32
69
38 18 7 13
41 : 40
61
38 15 14 9
55 : 45
59
38 16 9 13
67 : 45
57
38 12 17 9
43 : 40
53
38 14 11 13
44 : 45
53
38 15 7 16
43 : 48
52
38 13 11 14
45 : 52
50
38 13 10 15
42 : 43
49
38 12 9 17
47 : 42
45
38 9 18 11
33 : 44
45
38 10 15 13
33 : 42
45
38 11 12 15
33 : 40
45
38 9 17 12
39 : 44
44
38 8 18 12
32 : 42
42
38 7 14 17
34 : 51
35
38 6 14 18
25 : 44
32
38 7 9 22
32 : 65
30
38 21 12 5
52 : 30
75
38 19 10 9
36 : 24
67
38 17 11 10
54 : 39
62
38 15 16 7
44 : 29
61
38 16 12 10
55 : 38
60
38 15 11 12
46 : 39
56
38 14 14 10
36 : 32
56
38 14 11 13
47 : 39
53
38 12 16 10
30 : 34
52
38 10 18 10
33 : 31
48
38 11 12 15
41 : 43
45
38 12 9 17
36 : 53
45
38 11 11 16
44 : 50
44
38 10 14 14
30 : 36
44
38 8 20 10
36 : 36
44
38 9 16 13
33 : 45
43
38 9 14 15
32 : 48
41
38 8 15 15
31 : 44
39
38 8 15 15
38 : 45
39
30 7 11 12
23 : 42
0
38 23 9 6
50 : 23
78
38 22 9 7
62 : 27
75
38 21 9 8
55 : 32
72
38 19 9 10
44 : 31
66
38 20 6 12
54 : 40
66
38 17 12 9
41 : 31
63
38 17 9 12
42 : 33
60
38 17 9 12
44 : 36
60
38 14 8 16
34 : 34
50
38 13 9 16
37 : 46
48
38 11 15 12
32 : 32
48
38 11 13 14
33 : 33
46
38 12 10 16
32 : 48
46
38 11 12 15
37 : 42
45
38 11 11 16
38 : 49
44
38 11 10 17
31 : 42
43
38 10 9 19
29 : 47
39
38 7 17 14
32 : 40
38
38 7 8 23
27 : 54
29
38 5 8 25
27 : 61
23
38 20 11 7
49 : 21
71
38 19 12 7
55 : 27
69
38 19 11 8
57 : 32
68
38 18 11 9
62 : 45
65
38 17 14 7
56 : 34
65
38 18 8 12
45 : 38
62
38 17 8 13
35 : 33
59
38 15 11 12
54 : 45
56
38 12 16 10
39 : 37
52
38 11 17 10
38 : 41
50
38 12 13 13
33 : 40
49
38 12 13 13
40 : 42
49
38 12 12 14
28 : 32
48
38 12 12 14
47 : 54
48
38 12 12 14
26 : 33
48
38 12 10 16
45 : 48
46
38 10 8 20
28 : 55
38
38 9 9 20
42 : 62
36
38 6 7 25
37 : 70
25
38 5 9 24
28 : 55
24

Плей-офф

Полуфинал
Финал
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
3
1
Рекреативо Уэльва
Рекреативо Уэльва
0
1
Расинг Сантандер
Расинг Сантандер
0
1
Атлетико Балеарес
Атлетико Балеарес
0
1
Расинг Сантандер
Расинг Сантандер
1
0
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
2
0