30 марта
15:00
Дассендорф - FC Alsterbruder
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
1 апреля
5 апреля
6 апреля
7 апреля
9 апреля
20:30
Халстенбек-Реллинген - Буххольц
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
12 апреля
20:30
Tura Harksheide - Зюдерэльбе
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
13 апреля
14 апреля
15:00
Рюгенберген - Алтона
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
15:00
Ниендорфер - Гамбург-Аймбуттелер
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
15:00
FC Alsterbruder - Палома
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
15:00
Etsv Hamburg - Виктория Гамбург
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Сасель - Буххольц
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Унион Торнеш - Вандсбеккер Конкордия
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
19 апреля
20 апреля
21 апреля
Завершенные
24 марта
17:00
Сасель - Duneberger SV
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
FC Alsterbruder - Зюдерэльбе
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Etsv Hamburg - Рюгенберген
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Ниендорфер - Алтона
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Унион Торнеш - Палома
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Тюркийе - Халстенбек-Реллинген
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
15:00
Дассендорф - Виктория Гамбург
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:30
Tura Harksheide - Гамбург-Аймбуттелер
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:15
Вандсбеккер Конкордия - Буххольц
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:30
Зюдерэльбе - Ниендорфер
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:30
Халстенбек-Реллинген - Унион Торнеш
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Рюгенберген - Буххольц
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Халстенбек-Реллинген - FC Alsterbruder
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Etsv Hamburg - Ниендорфер
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
12:45
Палома - Вандсбеккер Конкордия
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
12:45
Гамбург-Аймбуттелер - Тюркийе
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
17:30
Алтона - Дассендорф
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
15:00
Duneberger SV - Унион Торнеш
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:30
Виктория Гамбург - Tura Harksheide
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:30
Зюдерэльбе - Сасель
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
21:00
Ниендорфер - Duneberger SV
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Тюркийе - FC Alsterbruder
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
17:00
Сасель - Халстенбек-Реллинген
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Унион Торнеш - Зюдерэльбе
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Ниендорфер - Рюгенберген
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
FC Alsterbruder - Гамбург-Аймбуттелер
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
16:00
Буххольц - Палома
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри
13:00
Вандсбеккер Конкордия - Duneberger SV
Оберлига Гамбург 23/24
Смотри