История личных встреч

4
Победа
ХК Витебск
0
Ничья
3
Победа
HK Bobruisk
01.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk
4 : 2
ХК Витебск
31.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk
4 : 5
ХК Витебск
24.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск
1 : 8
HK Bobruisk
23.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск
5 : 4
HK Bobruisk
18.11.19
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск
7 : 2
HK Bobruisk
19.10.19
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk
3 : 2
ХК Витебск
03.09.19
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk
0 : 3
ХК Витебск

Последние матчи

ХК Витебск vs HK Bobruisk
ХК Витебск
HC Aviator Baranovichi 6
ХК Витебск 1
21.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HC Aviator Baranovichi 3
ХК Витебск 0
20.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 1
Беларусь U18 5
13.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 3
Беларусь U18 6
12.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 4
ХК Витебск 2
01.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 4
ХК Витебск 5
31.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 1
HK Bobruisk 8
24.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 5
HK Bobruisk 4
23.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
Беларусь U18 5
ХК Витебск 2
17.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
Беларусь U18 4
ХК Витебск 1
16.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск
HK Bobruisk 3
Беларусь U18 4
21.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 0
Беларусь U18 5
20.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HC Aviator Baranovichi 3
HK Bobruisk 4
13.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HC Aviator Baranovichi 3
HK Bobruisk 2
12.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 4
ХК Витебск 2
01.02.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 4
ХК Витебск 5
31.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 1
HK Bobruisk 8
24.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
ХК Витебск 5
HK Bobruisk 4
23.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 2
HC Aviator Baranovichi 3
17.01.20
Экстралига 19/20
HK Bobruisk 5
HC Aviator Baranovichi 4
16.01.20
Экстралига 19/20

Турнирная таблица

Команды
Extraliga Division B 19/20
1
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
2
ХК Брест
3
Pinskie Jastreby
4
Химик-СКА Химик-СКА
5
HC Aviator Baranovichi
6
Беларусь
7
Беларусь U18
8
HK Bobruisk
9
ХК Витебск
Extraliga Division A 19/20
1
Неман Гродно
2
Юность Минск
3
Шахтер Солигорск
4
Динамо Молодечно
5
Гомель
6
Металлург Жлобин
7
ХК Могилёв
8
Лида
1
1
Юность Минск
2
Неман Гродно
3
Шахтер Солигорск
4
Динамо Молодечно
5
Гомель
6
Металлург Жлобин
2
1
ХК Могилёв
2
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
3
Химик-СКА Химик-СКА
4
ХК Брест
5
Pinskie Jastreby
6
Лида
3
1
HC Aviator Baranovichi
2
Беларусь U18
3
HK Bobruisk
4
ХК Витебск
5
Беларусь
П
ПО
О
ЗШ
ПШ
РЗП
Тенденции
27
4
82
115
30
+85
21
10
61
90
66
+24
20
12
59
89
74
+15
19
12
58
83
46
+37
17
14
48
81
85
-4
13
18
42
65
68
-3
9
22
28
64
105
-41
9
22
26
66
104
-38
5
26
16
50
125
-75
20
8
60
87
56
+31
20
8
58
89
43
+46
17
11
49
84
66
+18
15
13
45
83
77
+6
14
14
41
76
72
+4
11
17
34
62
79
-17
10
18
31
54
96
-42
5
23
18
40
86
-46
21
9
123
163
95
+68
20
10
116
169
113
+56
16
14
99
170
136
+34
12
18
84
156
162
-6
10
20
72
143
159
-16
11
19
63
120
168
-48
17
8
52
80
63
+17
16
9
48
65
50
+15
14
11
41
64
53
+11
12
13
36
79
72
+7
10
15
30
59
81
-22
6
19
18
48
76
-28
13
5
37
66
47
+19
12
6
36
65
44
+21
9
9
27
57
52
+5
2
16
8
38
83
-45
0
0
0
0
0
0
П - победы
ПО - поражения
О - очки
ЗШ - заброшенные шайбы
ПШ - пропущенные шайбы
РЗП - разница забитых и пропущенных шайб

Плей-офф

Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Финал
Юность Минск
Юность Минск
0
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
2
Динамо Молодечно
Динамо Молодечно
0
Гомель
Гомель
2
Неман Гродно
Неман Гродно
0
ХК Могилёв
ХК Могилёв
2
Шахтер Солигорск
Шахтер Солигорск
0
Металлург Жлобин
Металлург Жлобин
2