Ганновер 96 - Хольштайн Киль статистика личных встреч
Статистика матча
Владение мячом
0
Желтые карточки
1
5
Угловые
7
История личных встреч
6
Победа Ганновер 96
1
Ничья
4
Победа Хольштайн Киль
Последние матчи
Ганновер 96
10
матчи
16
голы
1.6
за матч
4
победы
5
ничьи
1
поражения
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
0
Ганновер 96
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
1
Шальке
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Магдебург
0
Ганновер 96
3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
1
Кайзерслаутерн
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Вехен
1
Ганновер 96
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Оснабрюк
1
Ганновер 96
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гамбург
3
Ганновер 96
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Ханса Росток
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
10
матчи
24
голы
2.4
за матч
7
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
Хольштайн Киль
4
Оснабрюк
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Нюрнберг
0
Хольштайн Киль
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
2
Ханса Росток
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Эльфсберг
0
Хольштайн Киль
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
1
Карлсруэ
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Герта
2
Хольштайн Киль
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
3
Санкт-Паули
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн
0
Хольштайн Киль
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
1
Шальке
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Магдебург
1
Хольштайн Киль
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
5
матчи
8
голы
1.6
за матч
2
победы
3
ничьи
0
поражения
Ганновер 96
1
Шальке
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
1
Кайзерслаутерн
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Гройтер
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
2
Ханса Росток
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
5
матчи
11
голы
2.2
за матч
4
победы
0
ничьи
1
поражения
Хольштайн Киль
4
Оснабрюк
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
2
Ханса Росток
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
1
Карлсруэ
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
3
Санкт-Паули
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
1
Шальке
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Ганновер 96
5
матчи
8
голы
1.6
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
0
Ганновер 96
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Магдебург
0
Ганновер 96
3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Вехен
1
Ганновер 96
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Оснабрюк
1
Ганновер 96
0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гамбург
3
Ганновер 96
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Хольштайн Киль
5
матчи
13
голы
2.6
за матч
3
победы
2
ничьи
0
поражения
Нюрнберг
0
Хольштайн Киль
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Эльфсберг
0
Хольштайн Киль
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Герта
2
Хольштайн Киль
2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн
0
Хольштайн Киль
4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Магдебург
1
Хольштайн Киль
1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Пенанг
2
АСК Клагенфурт
3
Сан-Лоренсо
4
Рапперсвиль-Йона
5
Данубио
6
Атлетико Хуракан
7
Дефенсор Спортинг
8
Коло-Коло
9
Браво
10
Рух Хожув
11
Шальке II
12
Адмира Ваккер
13
Атлетико Тукуман
14
Кремсер
15
Бельграно Кордоба
16
Опатия
17
Дандолк
18
Лонгфорд Таун
19
Васко Да Гама
20
Гурник
21
ФК Буде/Глимт
22
Георги Петров
23
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
24
Пеньяроль
25
Жилина
26
Шененбек
27
Нукобинг
28
Спартак Миява
29
Пухов
30
Наествед
31
Люнгбю
32
Ружомберок
33
Похронье
34
Колдинг
35
Оденсе
36
Райнерн Вештфалия
37
Клеве
38
Фюрстенфельд
39
ГАК
40
Лозанна Спортс
41
Стад Ньон
42
Биел
43
SV Spexard
44
SPVG Beckum
45
Гройтер
46
Ваттеншейд
47
Баник
48
Нефтчи Фергана
49
Одра Ополе
50
Славия Прага
51
Гевенбек
52
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
53
Спортфройнде Баумберг
54
Рапид
55
Словацко
56
Сигма Оломоуц II
57
Вольфсбергер
58
Эсбьерг
59
АИК
60
Кечкемет
61
Фельберт
62
Кладно
63
Колин
64
Простеов
65
SK Slavia Praha B
66
Слован Вельвари
67
Берлинер
68
Теннис Боруссия
69
Лиеферинг
70
Куфштейн
71
Blau-Weiss Lohne
72
Баден
73
Депортиво Мальдонадо
74
Райхенау
75
Фаворитнер
76
Кокимбо Унидо
77
Универсидад де Чили
78
Татран Пресов
79
Славой Требишов
80
Саморин
81
Дьер
82
Шороксар
83
Чорнай
84
Будапешт Гонвед
85
Штурм II
86
Ута Арад
87
Натерс
88
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
89
Бока Хуниорс
90
U Craiova 1948 SA
91
Политехника Иаси
92
Нафта Лендава
93
Марибор
94
Наместово
95
Дольны Кубин
96
Слеза Вроцлав
97
Б-93
98
Аквитал
99
Лехия Гданьск
100
Аустрия
101
Спартак Трнава
102
Полковице
103
Заглембе II Любин
104
Катовице
105
Гутник Краков
106
Карвина
107
Лисен
108
БВЗС
109
Хойнице
110
Дукла
111
Хартберг
112
Дойшландбергер
113
Ольденбург
114
Олимпия Любляна
115
NK Jarun Zagreb
116
Сомбатхей Халадаш
117
Лафниц
118
Фарул
119
Черно Море
120
Поважска
121
МАС Таборско
122
Аустрия Клагенфурт
123
ЦСКА София
124
KF Prishtina E Re
125
Приштина
126
FK Radnicki Beograd
127
АСК Дортмунд
128
Железьярне
129
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
130
Пушча
131
Брук-Бет Термалица
132
Юнион
133
Литекс
134
Млада Болеслав
135
Чарни Поланец
136
Линкольн
137
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
138
Ротор
139
Ангостура
140
Скалица
141
Висков
142
Донауфельд
143
Хорн
144
Цвикау
145
Домжале
146
Норшелланн
147
Висла Пулавы
148
ФК Тюмень
149
Соллентуна Юнайтед
150
Самора Баринас
151
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
152
ЧФР Клуж
153
Гент
154
Сендерюске
155
Редингхаузен
156
Знич
157
ФК Будапешт
158
Орхус
159
Магдебург
160
Сепси
161
Уйпешт
162
Штрипфинг
163
Андерлехт
164
Аль-Ахли Триполи
165
Санкт-Пельтен
166
Трайскирхен
167
Беллинцона
168
Виборг
169
Дунайска Стреда
170
Унтерхахинг
171
Фортуна Кельн
172
Сигма Оломоуц
173
Градец-Кралове
174
Опава
175
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
176
Росарио Сентраль
177
Насиональ Уру
178
Унион Санта-Фе
179
Легия
180
Олимпия Эльблаг
181
Финн Харпс
182
Мальме
183
Дерри Сити
184
Ривер Плейт
185
ФК Сокол Саратов
186
Текстильщик
187
Мидтьюлланн
188
Ольборг
189
Ленинградец
190
Нефтчи
191
Черноморец
192
Хеккен
193
Спартак Плевен
194
Бунедкор
195
Citta Di Varese
196
Сандвикенc
197
Лех ІІ Познань
198
Сундбю
199
FC Trelleborg
200
Элана
201
Динамо Брест
202
Волна Пинск
203
Кожуф Гевгелия
204
Эстерсунд
205
ФК Мосс
206
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
207
Теплице Б
208
Kvik Halden FK
209
ФК Фолло
210
Апр
211
Полис Руанда
212
Викингур
213
Рейкьявик
214
Фелнир
215
Аделаида Блю Иглз
216
Аделаида Корнетс
217
Фомат Мартин
218
SV Pachern
219
Оркла
220
Кустосия
221
Виктория
222
Лудогорец II
223
OFK Vrsac
224
Сиринеаша
225
Енисей
226
СКА-Хабаровск
227
Драва Птуй
228
Нагиканишай
229
Залаегерсег II
230
ФК Асан
231
Запы
232
ФК Фана
233
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
234
Краснодар-2
235
Сколар Резита
236
Жиул
237
FK Zvezdara
238
Славиа Кромериц
239
Аварта
240
Спарта Прага II
241
Ядран
242
ФК Кьелсас
243
FK Fap
244
Балкан
245
Хобро
246
Курессааре
247
МЕТТА
248
Краковия
249
Спорт Бойз
250
Стронгест
251
Аль-Хилал
252
Аль-Наср
253
Славия София
254
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
255
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
256
Звезда 09
257
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
258
Юрдинген
259
Истра
260
Мошонмадьяровар
261
Слован
262
Сталь Милец
263
Козармишлени
264
Вараждин
265
Рандерс
266
Сьенсиано
267
АТУС Ферлах
268
ФК Треллеборг
269
SV Gallizien
270
Табор Сезана
271
Мура 05
272
NK Bistrica
273
LKS Lodz II
274
Малженице
275
ХИК Хеллеруп
276
Scm Zalau
277
Кофлах
278
Хельсингборг
279
Ворксла
280
Ритцинг
281
Толмин
282
ФК Нордстрэнд
283
Зриньски
284
Маннсворт
285
Ilzer SV
286
Брисбен Страйкерс
287
Дукла Б
288
Mulheimer FC 97
289
Сабах
290
Зимбру
291
Слобода
292
Добруджа
293
Истерн Сюбарбс
294
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
295
Бад Глайхенберг
296
Исхей
297
Гросскляйн
298
Балинген
299
Ройтлинген
300
Максимир Загреб
301
Глоггниц
302
Холланд Парк Хокс
303
CSC Dumbravita
304
ФК Ноа
305
Пелистер Битола
306
Капошвар
307
Пакш II
308
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
309
Металоглобус
310
Даинава
311
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
312
Рудар Приедор
313
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
314
Аль-Вакра
315
Катар
316
Судува
317
Динамо Ставрополь
318
Будучность Подгорица
319
Кишварда
320
Кайсар
321
Викинг II
322
ФК Видар
323
Брюннингхаузен
324
Ванне-Айкель
325
Волен
326
Мутшеллен
327
FC Nart Cherkessk
328
БАТЭ
329
Стабек
330
Кубань
331
Аль-Райян
332
Дрогеда Юнайтед
333
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
334
FK Bumprom
335
Gomel Reserve
336
Оболонь
337
Олександрия
338
ФК Бьясен
339
Гарлиава
340
Металлург Бекабад
341
Kelen SC
342
Глинско
343
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
344
Секо Лоуни
345
Пардубице Б
346
Градец-Кралове Б
347
СФК Врчовина
348
Asko St.michael/Bl.
349
Флора Таллин
350
Дунахарасти
351
ЕСМТК
352
Сталь Сталева Воля
353
Хатван
354
Хохенемc
355
Частковце
356
Мачва Сабач
357
Сокол Ташовице
358
Унекс Уницов
359
Сандечия
360
Химки
361
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
362
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
363
Рудесдорф
364
Белтинцы
365
Теплице
366
Вартекс
367
Подхале Новы-Тарг
368
Земплин
369
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
370
Верес Ровно
371
ВиОн
372
Академия Пандева
373
Пахтакор
374
Арка
375
Лангенрор
376
Раков Честохова
377
Работнички
378
Сремска Митровица
379
Татабанья
380
Черноморец Бальчик
381
Охрид
382
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
383
Росич
384
NK Orkan
385
MSV Dusseldorf
386
Меербуш
387
FC Paradiso
388
ИК Сириус Фк
389
Радуниа Стежица
390
Ханса Росток
391
Виктория Отроковице
392
Целье
393
Всетин
394
Горица
395
Рудес
396
Камбюр
397
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
398
Тун
399
Стад Уши
400
Боруссия Дортмунд II
401
Триглав
402
Гамбург
403
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
404
Интер Майами
405
Шальке
406
Вольфсбург
407
Виль
408
Грассхоппер
409
Эксельсиор
410
Санкт-Паули
411
Тринити Злин II
412
Алмере Сити
413
Волендам
414
Аякс
415
Рот-Вайсс Ален
416
Рехден
417
Динамо Загреб
418
Рогаска
419
Боруссия Дортмунд
420
АЗ Алкмаар
421
Депортиво Элденсе
422
Твенте
423
Ганновер 96
424
Герта II
425
Херенвен
426
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
427
Хайденхайм
428
Падерборн
429
Стандард
430
Вендсыссел
431
Стормвогелс Телстар
432
Кенинклийке
433
Фейеноорд
434
Майнц
435
Оснабрюк
436
Винтертур
437
Герта
438
Яблонец
439
Спартак
440
Сент-Трюйден
441
Янг Бойз
442
Сион
443
Сезар Вальехо
444
Университарио де Депортес
445
Славен Белупо
446
Капфенберг
447
Варнсдорф
448
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
449
Алюминий
450
Португеса
451
Серро-Ларго
452
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
453
Эйпен
454
Спортинг Кристал
455
Универсидад Католика
456
Альянса Лима
457
Онсе Кальдас
458
Волунтари
459
Виктория Кельн
460
Дордрехт
461
Лугано
462
Тасмания 1900
463
Генк
464
Радомлье
465
Осиек
466
Зриньски Юрьевац
467
Пакш
468
Сиофок
469
Мехелен
470
ЛАСК Линц
471
Лукенвальде
472
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
473
Deportivo Achuapa
474
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
475
Атлетико Серро
476
Велес Сарсфилд
477
Хайдук Сплит
478
Фехервар
479
Шаффхаузен
480
MFk Karvina B
481
Фридлант-над-Остравици
482
Кайрат
483
Миктлан
484
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
485
Хольштайн Киль
486
Локомотив Загреб
487
Ястшембе
488
Аaрау
489
Полония Бытом
490
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
491
Интер Турку
492
Сальпа
493
Мауэрверк
494
Швехат
495
Цюрих
496
Тыши
497
Мархфильд Донауауен
498
КуПС
499
Штадлау
500
Рапид II
501
Зигендорф
502
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
503
Хоритшон
504
Аугсбург
505
Хоффенхайм
506
Байер
507
Венеция
508
Оулу
509
Вупперталер
510
Высочина
511
Люцерн
512
Ульм 1846
513
Вехен
514
Сандхаузен
515
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
516
Гоу Эхед Иглз
517
Базель
518
Бавария
519
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
520
Вердер Бремен
521
Нюрнберг
522
Шпрокховель
523
Брюгге
524
Мюнхен 1860
525
Сваровски Ваттенс
526
Меппен
527
Бохольт
528
Рот Вайсс Эссен
529
Кельн
530
Унион Берлин
531
Арминия
532
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
533
Татран Бохунице
534
Дармштадт
535
Локомотив
536
Сантос Лагуна
537
Тихуана
538
Атлас
539
Монаркас Морелия
540
Монтеррей
541
ПСВ
542
Хераклес
543
Аль-Кадсиа
544
Акрон
545
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
546
Риека
547
Ростов
548
Гетеборг
549
Силькеборг
550
Алькоркон
551
Леганес
552
Спарта Роттердам
553
Ауд-Хеверле
554
Падерборн II
555
Шпортфройнде Лотте
556
Гронинген
557
Штурм Грац
558
Fortuna Koln
559
Граффин
560
Бергиш Гладбах
561
Бригитенау
562
Лебендорф
563
Спарта Прага
564
Копенгаген
565
Хильден
566
Вихталь
567
Заглембе Сосновец
568
Wieczysta Krakow
569
Виктория Жижков
570
Витесс
571
Честохова
572
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
573
НЕК
574
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
575
Фрайбург
576
Сент Галлен
577
РБ Лейпциг
578
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
579
Лагарту
580
Бохум
581
Туран Товуз
582
Рудар Плевла
583
Динамо
584
Hoa Binh FC
585
Ucv FC
586
CD Sauzal
587
Санта-Урсула
588
CD Laguna Sad
589
Атлетико Гуимар
590
Шанхай Цзядин
591
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
592
Торпедо Москва
593
Пхудонг
594
Погонь
595
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
596
БГУ Минск
597
Торпедо-БелАЗ
598
Сегед
599
Тринити Злин
600
Какхети Телави
601
Химик
602
Хорсенс
603
Скопье
604
Эмирейтс
605
Карабобо
606
Кринс
607
NK Dubrava
608
Метрополитанос
609
ГОШК
610
Железничар
611
Хрвач
612
Явор Иваница
613
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
614
Сассуоло
615
Виртус Векомп
616
Крылья Советов
617
Гостивар
618
Монагас
619
Слован Хак
620
Витковице
621
Фридек
622
Сараево
623
Аль-Шабаб
624
Рома
625
Баник Соус
626
Хлумец НК
627
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
628
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
629
Рига
630
Колубара
631
Кабел Нови Сад
632
Альтах
633
Эльфсберг
634
Вадуц
635
ФКСБ
636
Глазго Рейнджерс
637
Корона
638
Лех
639
Хаммарбю ИФ
640
Интер Стокгольм
641
Рид
642
Вашаш
643
Динамо Бухарест
644
Брондбю
645
Хвидовре
646
Мельгар
647
Клуб Боливар
648
Копер
649
Шленск
650
Vasteraas SK
651
Юргорден
652
Ботев
653
Зальцбург
654
Мария Сааль
655
Балтика
656
Норрчепинг
657
Борац Баня Лука
658
Каракас
659
Хрватски Драговоляц
660
Добровице
661
Предни Копанина
662
Спарта Лихтенберг
663
Лудвигсфельдер
664
Брайтенрайн
665
Бавуа
666
Рубин
667
ФК Нотодден
668
Елгава
669
Нымме Калью
670
Эльфсборг
671
ФК Мьёндален
672
ФК КФУМ Осло
673
Ориент
674
Приморье
675
Замалек
676
Раджа Касабланка
677
Одд
678
Сласк Вроцлав II
679
Инджия
680
Ксамакс
681
ФК Калуга
682
ФК Фредерика
683
Урал
684
Краснодар
685
Родина
686
Кайрат Москва
687
Чертаново
688
Велес
689
Аль-Васл
690
Астана
691
Локомотив II
692
Шахтер Донецк
693
Скерневице
694
Варта Серадз
695
Флора
696
Левадия
697
Вайденбрюк
698
Леобен
699
Олвейс Реди
700
Барселона Гуаяхиль
701
Зенит
702
Лудогорец
703
Унион Эспаньола
704
TSV Victoria Clarholz
705
TUS Bovinghausen 04
706
Шарлеруа
707
Силекс Кратово
708
Этыр
709
Пирин
710
Струмска Слава
711
Расинг Кордоба
712
Атлетико Атланта
713
Факел
714
Драссбург
715
Сальвадор
716
Локомотив Пловдив
717
Виктория Пльзень
718
Одева Липани
719
FK CSKA 1948 II
720
Локомотив София
721
Бацка Топола
722
Нови Сад
723
Шкендия
724
FK Arsimi 1973
725
Детонит Юниор
726
Беласица
727
Динамо Самарканд
728
Кавасаки Фронтале
729
Калев
730
Будаэрши
731
Кристианстад
732
Днепр Могилев
733
Неман Гродно
734
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
735
Симмерингер
736
Парндорф
737
Хайцендорф
738
Лиепая
739
CF Intercity
740
Диошдьер
741
Гомель
742
Миовени
743
Нассаджи Мазандаран
744
Висла
745
Жальгирис
746
Банга
747
Арда Куржали
748
Ллейда
749
FC Andorra
750
РФШ
751
Кальмар
752
Динамо Минск
753
Консадоле Саппоро
754
Кривбасс
755
Днепр-1
756
Бийело Брдо
757
Вуковар
758
ОФК
759
FK Prva Iskra Baric
760
Химки-М
761
Hillerod Fodbold
762
Эльва
763
Paide Linnameeskond
764
Deportivo Garcilaso
765
Полесье
766
Оренсе
767
Трактор Сази Тебриз
768
Тетекс
769
KF Besa Doberdoll
770
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
771
Гнас
772
Бремер
773
Ханой
774
Вьеттел
775
Реал Мурсия
776
Тренчин
777
Шробри Глогов
778
Джохор
779
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
780
Оренбург
781
Слован Галанта
782
Слован II
783
Виктория Грайсхайм
784
Эддерсхайм
785
Дороги
786
Веспрем
787
Стара Любовна
788
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
789
Блуминг
790
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
791
Ориенте Петролеро
792
Транс Нарва
793
Гробина
794
Металургистул
795
Csu Alba Iulia
796
Белшина
797
Штутгартер Кикерс
798
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
799
Мафра
800
Богемианс 1905
801
Грев
802
Брно
803
Хебар Пазарджик
804
Ретц
805
Хегельман Литауен
806
Чайка
807
Славия Кошице
808
Конкордиа
809
Гуменне
810
Синджелич
811
FK Sloga Temerin
812
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
813
Timocanin
814
Равенсбург
815
Ложница
816
Радник
817
Униреа Деж
818
Четате Дева
819
Партизан Бардеев
820
Слобода Тузла
821
FK Gornji Rahic
822
Легион-Динамо
823
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
824
Брей Уондерерз
825
Ufc Hallein
826
Единство Парацин
827
Гареджи
828
Колос Ковалевка
829
Вардар
830
Дечич Тузи
831
Фелькермаркт
832
SV Eberstein
833
Русенборг II
834
ФК Нардо
835
Борац Чачак
836
FK Omladinac Zablace
837
Олесунд
838
Политехника Тимишоара
839
Санфречче Хиросима
840
Гамба Осака
841
Йеднота Банова
842
Вратимов
843
Интер Братислава
844
Керюлети
845
Уфа
846
Эскилсминне
847
Лундс
848
Шкупи
849
Фредерикссунд
850
Ключборк
851
Славия-Мозырь
852
Апос Бланско
853
Септември
854
Иванчса
855
Путнок
856
Вапрус
857
ФК Эгерсунд
858
Фехринг
859
Ландветтер
860
Orgryte IS
861
Стьярнан
862
Глория Попешти-Леордени
863
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
864
Club Argentino Colonial
865
Гладсаксе
866
Край
867
Сиэтл Саундерз
868
Дунауйварош
869
Комаром
870
Бранн
871
Спарта Брно
872
АФК Хрудим
873
FC Nordsjaelland
874
Раднички Пирот
875
SC Reichenau/Falkert
876
FK Sliven
877
Сутьеска Нексич
878
Динамо II
879
Ростов II
880
Дружба Майкоп
881
GKS Przodkowo
882
Тиквеш
883
Черноморец Бургас
884
Mladost DG
885
Несебар
886
Вардар Неготино
887
Патум Юнайтед
888
Берое
889
Sayana Haskovo
890
Калиш
891
Завиша
892
Нови Пазар
893
Дебрецен
894
Сольнок
895
Эрди
896
Тузла Сити
897
Сересо Осака
898
ФК Викинг
899
Swidniczanka Swidnik
900
Чиндия
901
Легион Таллинн
902
Свит
903
Тромсе
904
Пардубице
905
Карлсберг
906
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
907
ФК Рафосс
908
Утсиктенс
909
Фрехен
910
Аргес
911
ФК Санднес
912
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
913
Металац
914
Фремад Амагер
915
Астория Вальдорф
916
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
917
Вярнамо
918
Энгерс
919
Майнц II
920
Индепендьенте дель Валье
921
Lubienianka Lublin
922
Варта Познань
923
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
924
Гагра
925
Нью-Йорк Сити
926
Гонсенхайм
927
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
928
Аль-Ахли
929
Согдиана
930
Тобол
931
Даугавпилс
932
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
933
Дила
934
Полет
935
Дифферданж
936
Сирианска ФК
937
Эребро Сирианска
938
Таллинна Калев U21
939
Модбери Джетс
940
Аделаида Кобрас
941
Намдинь
942
ПБВН
943
Самгурали
944
Брентфорд U23
945
Румеланж
946
Вайхе Фленсбург
947
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
948
Фрейберг
949
Црвена Звезда
950
Спартак Суботица
951
Gedania Gdansk
952
Пршеперже
953
Неусиедл
954
Usv Halbturn
955
Раднички Ниш
956
Вильц
957
Алемания
958
Мехтерсхайм
959
Кобленц
960
Тишафуред
961
Mezoturi AFC
962
Папай Перуц
963
SV Wacker Obercastrop
964
Дассендорф
965
Хольштайн Киль II
966
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
967
Стаакен 1919
968
FSV Spandauer Kickers
969
Эйсбахталь
970
NK Uskok
971
FC Devjatka Od-80
972
Слован Росице
973
Тваакерс
974
Тампере
975
Футура
976
ФК Левангер
977
ФК Конгсвингер
978
ФК Ростов 2
979
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
980
SC Landskron
981
Санататеа
982
Acs FC Somesul Dej
983
Стоксюнд
984
Бржецлав
985
Варбергс
986
Osters IF
987
Куик Бойз
988
Рейфогельс
989
Хясслехолм
990
Муриси
991
Херлев
992
Карлштад
993
Вард Хаугесунд
994
FC Egg
995
Dinamo Vologda
996
Штутгарт
997
ФК Динамо Барнаул
998
FK Buducnost Krusik
999
Эгри
1000
Эркулес
1001
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1002
Зальцбургер 1914
1003
Валс-Грюнау
1004
Мутенице
1005
Марш Неуберг
1006
Хасслехолмс
1007
Club Nautico Rumipal
1008
FK Naftagas Elemir
1009
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1010
Копривница
1011
Депортиво Кито
1012
Глайнштеттен
1013
Гурник Забже II
1014
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1015
ФК Аскер
1016
ФК Оппсал
1017
Фрохнлайтен
1018
ФК Джаз
1019
ФК Флеккерой
1020
CD Recreativo Elenense
1021
Йиппо
1022
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1023
ИК Оддевольд
1024
Ильвес
1025
Вааса
1026
ГАИС
1027
Браге
1028
Гефле
1029
Палермо
1030
Ломмел
1031
Астрио
1032
ЕИФ
1033
Спортист Своге
1034
Перак
1035
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1036
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1037
Слатина
1038
ФК Арендаль
1039
Лондрина
1040
Коринтианс
1041
Хоум Юнайтед
1042
ФК Ярфалла
1043
Греббестадс
1044
Динамо СпБ
1045
Ингольштадт
1046
Амкар
1047
Кристал Пэлас
1048
Дрита
1049
Норрби
1050
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1051
Хака
1052
Гютерслох
1053
Liverpool FC Xi
1054
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1055
Утрехт
1056
СК Люнгскиле
1057
Хелмонд Спорт
1058
Кадис
1059
Комо
1060
Кошице
1061
Мариехамн
1062
Турку
1063
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1064
Ботосани
1065
Стиинта Мирослава
1066
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1067
Тимок Заечар
1068
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1069
Смена Москва
1070
Локомотив Оряховица
1071
Кубань Холдинг
1072
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1073
TSV Grafenstein
1074
Гифу
1075
Нагоя Грампус
1076
Арсенал Тула II
1077
Середь
1078
Знамя
1079
Балтика-2
1080
Худдинге
1081
Машук-КМВ
1082
Свит Сколвин
1083
Гробничан
1084
Ройал Пари Сион
1085
Elimai FC
1086
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1087
Аустрия Зальзбург
1088
ФК Орн-Хортен
1089
SV Schattendorf
1090
Богемианс Дублин
1091
Нафтан Новополоцк
1092
Люсеклостер
1093
Treaty United
1094
Геллинг
1095
Румыния U19
1096
Сентлеринц
1097
CA Lutgardis Riveros
1098
CS La Cruz
1099
Аксо Филиаси
1100
ФШМ Москва
1101
ФК Сондаль
1102
Санкт-Йохан
1103
SV Kuchl
1104
Бишофсхофен
1105
ФК Старт
1106
Кизил-Жар
1107
Киршберг Рааб
1108
Гессен Тевтония
1109
Чески Брод
1110
Арсенал Тула
1111
Динамо Махачкала
1112
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1113
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1114
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1115
Уотерфорд
1116
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1117
Lautaro Roncedo
1118
АФК Эскильстуна
1119
ФК Лада Тольятти
1120
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1121
Писек
1122
Бысковице
1123
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1124
Знамя Труда
1125
Отрант
1126
Уэксфорд
1127
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1128
Никепингс
1129
ACS Inainte Modelu
1130
Торпедо Кутаиси
1131
Боспор Богумин
1132
USC Eichkogl
1133
Самтредия
1134
Лидчеппинг
1135
Ваксью (Ж)
1136
Vittsjo Gik
1137
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1138
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1139
Севастополь
1140
Vointa Limpezis
1141
FK Podunavac Belegis
1142
Душети
1143
Квидинг
1144
Ахлафорс
1145
Клагенфурт
1146
DSG Zell
1147
Ребенланд
1148
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1149
FC 1906 Erlensee
1150
OFK Toplicanin
1151
Ческа Липа
1152
Бахлингер
1153
Коблах
1154
Atsv Mutschelbach
1155
ХИК
1156
Ассириска Фёренинген
1157
Арланда
1158
Аннабихлер
1159
Вайнерберг
1160
Неттинген
1161
Torpedo Miass
1162
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1163
Ранквейл
1164
Пеликан Лович
1165
Вельке
1166
Медзь Легница
1167
Мец
1168
Слован Бженец
1169
Адмира
1170
Карловац
1171
Таммека
1172
Тукумс
1173
Вейле
1174
Kerry FC
1175
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1176
Амстеттен
1177
Хесперанж
1178
Альтах II
1179
Star Starachowice
1180
Бринье Гросуплье
1181
Брегальница
1182
ФК Хальмстад
1183
Донау
1184
Фрауэнталь
1185
ФК Брюн
1186
ФК Мандальскамератен
1187
Гредиг
1188
Дорнбирн
1189
Залаегерсег
1190
Хайлигенкройц
1191
Висла Плоцк
1192
Шермбек
1193
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1194
Real Santa Cruz
1195
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1196
ФК Динамо Брянск
1197
Acs Flacara Horezu
1198
CS Viitorul Daesti
1199
Динамо Батуми
1200
Колхети Поти
1201
Белхатув
1202
Ньиредьхаза
1203
Алания
1204
Насаф
1205
Фола
1206
Уна Штрассен
1207
Ботев Вратца
1208
Монтана
1209
Ландскрона Боис
1210
Мяллби АИФ
1211
Гамборн
1212
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1213
SK Lisen B
1214
Вит Джорджия
1215
AO Chaniotis
1216
Пюник
1217
Хаугесунд
1218
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1219
Авангард Курск
1220
Урарту
1221
Хошимин
1222
Биньфыок
1223
Легионовия
1224
Триглиас
1225
Напредак
1226
ФК Кристиансунд
1227
Даллас
1228
Метеор Прага
1229
Рокицани
1230
Ядран Декани
1231
Бергхайм
1232
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1233
Стилон Гожув
1234
Гуте
1235
ФК Стриндхайм
1236
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1237
Мольде
1238
Asko Gurnitz
1239
ОФК Петровац
1240
Моторлет Прага
1241
Яблонец Б
1242
Млада-Болеслав Б
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1245
Прогресул
1246
Пршибрам
1247
Хунгария II
1248
Элоре
1249
Смедерево
1250
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1251
Войнта Лупак
1252
Тарнби
1253
Зброёвка
1254
Полония Срода
1255
Фрем
1256
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1257
СК Лиллестрем
1258
Фредрикстад
1259
Жальгрис
1260
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1261
Оджацы
1262
Сабуртало
1263
Сильвия
1264
Форте
1265
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1266
Валлерн
1267
Блау Вайс Линц
1268
Карл Цейсс
1269
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1270
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1271
Мариенборн
1272
Ференцварош
1273
Пяст Гливице
1274
Волгарь
1275
Загора
1276
Слиго Роверз
1277
Раднички
1278
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1279
Петрзалка
1280
Гарбарния
1281
Вена 1894
1282
Виенер Викториа
1283
Оберварт
1284
Twl Elektra
1285
Шибеник
1286
Бдин
1287
Винер-Нойштадт
1288
ЦСКА
1289
Цюрих II
1290
Корк Сити
1291
Галвей Юнайтед
1292
Академия Пушкаша
1293
Флоридсдорфер
1294
Калсдорф
1295
Аллерхейлиген
1296
Комарно
1297
Слован Дусло Сала
1298
Динамо Киев
1299
Тисакечке
1300
Балкани
1301
Сочи
1302
Сочи II
1303
Ахмат
1304
Полония
1305
Атсенета
1306
Мезекевешд
1307
Будафоки
1308
Казинцбарцика
1309
Винер Спортклуб
1310
СК Джеддело
1311
Тальерес де Кордоба
1312
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1313
Дьирмот
1314
Мендрисио
1315
Широки-Бриег
1316
Посушье
1317
Пайде
1318
Пневек Павловице
1319
Аугсбург II
1320
Броммапойкарна
1321
Трайбах
1322
Ухерски Брод
1323
Дунав Русе
1324
Нове Место
1325
Зноймо
1326
Сокол Ланзгот
1327
Юниорс Пашинг
1328
Вильдон
1329
Вейц
1330
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1331
Венйдорф
1332
SU Tillmitsch
1333
Задар
1334
Спартак Варна
1335
Кикерс Эмден
1336
FC Lugano II
1337
KAC 1909
1338
ФК Ванлосе
1339
ФА 2000
1340
Хельсингер
1341
Роскилде
1342
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1343
Вольфсбергер II
1344
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1345
Старт Брно
1346
Таверне
1347
Олимпик
1348
Годонин
1349
Ково
1350
Локомотив Тбилиси
1351
Динамо Тбилиси
1352
Подбескидзе
1353
Глайсдорф
1354
Лебринг
1355
Юнион Гюртен
1356
Кеге
1357
Войтсберг
1358
Табе
1359
Касива Рейсол
1360
Стеховице
1361
ГИФ Сундсваль
1362
Левски
1363
Дукагжини
1364
Ягеллония
1365
Границе
1366
Мидделфарт
1367
BK Marienlyst
1368
SV 09 Arnstadt
1369
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1370
Шайблингкирхен
1371
Худиксваллс
1372
ЛКС
1373
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1374
Tura Harksheide
1375
Хемелинген
1376
Атлас Дельменхорст
1377
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1378
Гленавон
1379
Пеш
1380
ФК Хамаркамератен
1381
ФК Скейд
1382
Атырау
1383
Бали Юнайтед
1384
Рух
1385
Atletico Rio Tercero
1386
Манхейм
1387
Вейнхейм
1388
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1389
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1390
Рудар Какань
1391
Фузинар
1392
Энскеде
1393
Васалундс
1394
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1395
Дабаш
1396
Тэджон Ситизен
1397
Табасалу
1398
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1399
Заглембе Любин
1400
Беласица Петрич
1401
Скиве
1402
Лас-Пальмас II
1403
Русенборг
1404
Гурник Ленчна
1405
Реал Мурсия II
1406
Тршинец
1407
Зличин
1408
Хольбек
1409
Карсллунде
1410
Hammarby Talang FF
1411
Дегерфорс ИФ
1412
Солин
1413
Сарпсборг
1414
ФК Сандефьорд
1415
Баник Калиново
1416
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1417
Франкфурт
1418
Брегенц
1419
Броншой
1420
Строгино
1421
ФК Ранхейм
1422
ФК Тиллер
1423
Погонь Седльце
1424
Хоангань Зялай
1425
Биньдинь
1426
Металлист 1925
1427
ФК Гроруд
1428
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1429
Бенесов
1430
Слейпнер
1431
КАМАЗ
1432
Соколо Гостоунь
1433
Олимпия Грудзендз
1434
Rmsk Cidlina
1435
МФК Хавиров
1436
Островице
1437
Rakow II Czestochowa
1438
Вележ Мостар
1439
Мотор Люблин
1440
Ресовия
1441
Минск
1442
Шахтер Солигорск
1443
Янтра
1444
Смена Казань
1445
Ваккер
1446
Розенхайм
1447
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1448
Аль-Духаиль
1449
Сантос
1450
Звезда
1451
Санкт-Петербург
1452
Gfk Dubocica
1453
Траял Крушевац
1454
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1455
Орслев
1456
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1457
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1458
Эшен-Маурен
1459
FK Arys
1460
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1461
ФК Бьярг
1462
KS Wiazownica
1463
Сокол Сенява
1464
Словацко II
1465
ASC Viitorul Simian
1466
Штайнбах
1467
GKS Wikielec
1468
Власина
1469
FC Almenland
1470
FK Takovo
1471
Аниф
1472
Эйхендорф
1473
Хеллвэнг
1474
SV Ruden
1475
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1476
Велим
1477
Холленбах
1478
Harju JK Laagri
1479
Хаймштеттен
1480
Нове Сады
1481
Эребру
1482
Интер Запрежич
1483
FC Strani
1484
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1485
Шотт Майнц
1486
Динамо Тбилиси II
1487
Виктория Б
1488
Заря
1489
Пари НН
1490
Динамо Дрезден
1491
Брезице
1492
ФК Челябинск
1493
FK Novosibirsk
1494
Слуцк
1495
FC Slavia HK
1496
Богемианс 1905 Б
1497
Unirea Bascov
1498
Пензудьер
1499
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1500
Германия Ратинген
1501
Сиарка
1502
Кршко
1503
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1504
Супер Нова
1505
Ильвес-Киссат
1506
Маску
1507
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1508
Снина
1509
Спартак Кострома
1510
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1511
Будучность Бановичи
1512
Градина
1513
Хлучин
1514
Eidsvold TF
1515
FC Zhenis
1516
Депортес Консепсьон
1517
Лида
1518
Раднички Обреновац
1519
Atus Velden
1520
Аско Вольфсберг
1521
Торнс
1522
Ariana FC
1523
Ислочь
1524
SV Kraig
1525
FK Sloga Pozega
1526
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1527
АИФК Турку
1528
Тесла Штропков
1529
FK Jedinstvo UB
1530
Сталь Бжег
1531
Скеллефтеа
1532
Волеренга
1533
Петрокуб
1534
Стремсгодсет
1535
Junge Wikinger Ried
1536
Бухбах
1537
ASV Schrems
1538
Санкт-Маргаретен
1539
ФК Йерв
1540
Питеа
1541
Заврц
1542
ФК Коломна
1543
Зенит-2
1544
ФК Орел
1545
Аль-Сафа
1546
Аль-Ансар
1547
SV Lafnitz II
1548
CS Phoenix Buzias
1549
Валасске Мезиричи
1550
Загорец Крапина
1551
Лукко
1552
ФК Рязань
1553
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение