Прогнозы на матч

Трансляция матча

Текстовая трансляция

Матч ещё не начался...
Личные встречи

История встреч команд

1
Победа
1
Ничья
0
Победа
26.01.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA
3 : 2
SD Almazan
09.09.18
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan
0 : 0
UD SANTA MARTA

Последние матчи

SD Almazan vs UD SANTA MARTA
SD Almazan
CD Cebrerena 3
SD Almazan 0
18.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan 3
La Baneza CF 1
13.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
CF BRIVIESCA NORPETROL 0
SD Almazan 0
07.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan 4
CD Cristo Atletico 2
31.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
Atletico Bembibre 0
SD Almazan 0
24.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan 1
CD Beroil Bupolsa 1
17.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
Гимнастик Сеговиана 2
SD Almazan 0
10.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
02.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
CD Virgen Del Camino 2
SD Almazan 1
23.02.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan 0
CD Numancia B 0
17.02.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
SD Almazan
La Baneza CF 1
UD SANTA MARTA 0
18.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA 0
CF BRIVIESCA NORPETROL 0
13.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
CD Cristo Atletico 1
UD SANTA MARTA 1
07.04.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA 0
Atletico Bembibre 0
30.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
CD Beroil Bupolsa 2
UD SANTA MARTA 0
24.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA 0
Гимнастик Сеговиана 3
16.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
Atletico Tordesillas 2
UD SANTA MARTA 0
10.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA 3
CD Virgen Del Camino 1
02.03.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
CD Numancia B 2
UD SANTA MARTA 0
24.02.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018
UD SANTA MARTA 0
Замора 2
16.02.19
Tercera Division, Group 8, 2018

Турнирная таблица

Команды
И В Н П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
1
Замора Замора
34 23 9 2
79 : 18
78
2
ФК Арандина ФК Арандина
34 23 9 2
65 : 13
78
3
Гимнастик Сеговиана
34 23 8 3
68 : 22
77
4
Атлетико Асторга Атлетико Асторга
34 22 4 8
79 : 30
70
5
CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
34 20 8 6
56 : 23
68
6
Реал Авила КФ Реал Авила КФ
34 17 10 7
48 : 29
61
7
CD Cristo Atletico CD Cristo Atletico
34 17 4 13
57 : 46
55
8
JUPITER LEONES
34 15 8 11
49 : 38
53
9
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
34 13 8 13
37 : 40
47
10
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
34 12 10 12
31 : 38
46
11
CD Virgen Del Camino CD Virgen Del Camino
34 13 6 15
36 : 51
45
12
SD Almazan SD Almazan
34 11 9 14
40 : 49
42
13
Atletico Bembibre Atletico Bembibre
34 6 16 12
24 : 37
34
14
La Baneza CF La Baneza CF
34 8 10 16
34 : 55
34
15
UD SANTA MARTA
34 7 10 17
26 : 49
31
16
CD La Granja
34 6 8 20
31 : 71
26
17
CD Beroil Bupolsa CD Beroil Bupolsa
34 5 10 19
31 : 57
25
18
CD Cebrerena CD Cebrerena
34 4 12 18
26 : 57
24
19
CF BRIVIESCA NORPETROL
34 3 15 16
25 : 62
24
20
SC Uxama SC Uxama
34 3 4 27
17 : 74
13