Сирианска ФК - Худдинге статистика личных встреч

Сирианска ФК Седертелье
4:0 1-й тайм: 1:0
Худдинге Худдинге

Статистика матча

Владение мячом
0 Желтые карточки 1
5 Угловые 2

История личных встреч

3 Победа Сирианска ФК 2 Ничья 2 Победа Худдинге
Сирианска ФК
4 0
Худдинге
Сирианска ФК
3 0
Худдинге
Худдинге
2 2
Сирианска ФК
Худдинге
1 3
Сирианска ФК
Сирианска ФК
2 2
Худдинге
Худдинге
2 1
Сирианска ФК
Сирианска ФК
0 3
Худдинге

Последние матчи

Сирианска ФК
10
матчи
17
голы
1.7
за матч
5
победы
1
ничьи
4
поражения
Эскилстуна 1
Сирианска ФК 2
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 1
BK Ljungsbro 2
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 1
Мёлби АИ ФФ 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Hammarby Talang FF 3
Сирианска ФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Худдинге 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Сирианска ФК 2
Эребро Сирианска 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Ханинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Слейпнер 1
Сирианска ФК 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК 3
ФОК Фарста 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК 0
Ассириска Фёренинген 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге
10
матчи
11
голы
1.1
за матч
4
победы
2
ничьи
4
поражения
Худдинге 0
Арамейска Сирианска 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Смедбю 1
Худдинге 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Худдинге 2
Энскеде 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Атвидаберг ФФ 1
Худдинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Худдинге 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
FC Nacka Iliria 1
Худдинге 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге 1
Мёлби АИ ФФ 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Смедбю 1
Худдинге 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Арамейска Сирианска 0
Худдинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге 1
Карлслунд 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК
7
матчи
15
голы
2.1
за матч
4
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Сирианска ФК 1
BK Ljungsbro 2
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 1
Мёлби АИ ФФ 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Худдинге 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Сирианска ФК 2
Эребро Сирианска 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Ханинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК 3
ФОК Фарста 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК 0
Ассириска Фёренинген 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге
4
матчи
4
голы
1
за матч
2
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
Худдинге 0
Арамейска Сирианска 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Худдинге 2
Энскеде 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Худдинге 1
Мёлби АИ ФФ 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге 1
Карлслунд 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Сирианска ФК
3
матчи
2
голы
0.6
за матч
1
победы
0
ничьи
2
поражения
Эскилстуна 1
Сирианска ФК 2
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Hammarby Talang FF 3
Сирианска ФК 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Слейпнер 1
Сирианска ФК 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Худдинге
6
матчи
7
голы
1.1
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Смедбю 1
Худдинге 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Атвидаберг ФФ 1
Худдинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2024
Сирианска ФК 4
Худдинге 0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
FC Nacka Iliria 1
Худдинге 3
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Смедбю 1
Худдинге 1
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023
Арамейска Сирианска 0
Худдинге 0
2-ой Дивизион, Södra Svealand 2023

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
3
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
4
Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
5
Данубио Данубио
6
Атлетико Хуракан Атлетико Хуракан
7
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
8
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
9
Браво Браво
10
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
11
Шальке II Шальке II
12
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
13
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
14
Кремсер Кремсер
15
Бельграно Кордоба Бельграно Кордоба
16
Опатия Опатия
17
Дандолк Дандолк
18
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
19
Васко Да Гама Васко Да Гама
20
Гурник Гурник
21
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
22
Георги Петров Георги Петров
23
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
24
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
25
Жилина Жилина
26
Шененбек Шененбек
27
Нукобинг Нукобинг
28
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
29
Пухов Пухов
30
Наествед Наествед
31
Люнгбю Люнгбю
32
Ружомберок Ружомберок
33
Похронье Похронье
34
Колдинг Колдинг
35
Оденсе Оденсе
36
Райнерн Вештфалия Райнерн Вештфалия
37
Клеве Клеве
38
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
39
ГАК ГАК
40
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
41
Стад Ньон Стад Ньон
42
Биел Биел
43
SV Spexard SV Spexard
44
SPVG Beckum SPVG Beckum
45
Гройтер Гройтер
46
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
47
Баник Баник
48
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
49
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
50
Славия Прага Славия Прага
51
Гевенбек Гевенбек
52
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
53
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
54
Рапид Рапид
55
Словацко Словацко
56
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
57
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
58
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
59
АИК АИК
60
Кечкемет Кечкемет
61
Фельберт Фельберт
62
Кладно Кладно
63
Колин Колин
64
Простеов Простеов
65
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
66
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
67
Берлинер Берлинер
68
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
69
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
70
Куфштейн Куфштейн
71
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
72
Баден Баден
73
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо
74
Райхенау Райхенау
75
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
76
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
77
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
78
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
79
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
80
Саморин Саморин
81
Дьер Дьер
82
Шороксар Шороксар
83
Чорнай Чорнай
84
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
85
Штурм II Штурм II
86
Ута Арад Ута Арад
87
Натерс Натерс
88
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
89
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
90
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
91
Политехника Иаси Политехника Иаси
92
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
93
Марибор Марибор
94
Наместово Наместово
95
Дольны Кубин Дольны Кубин
96
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
97
Б-93 Б-93
98
Аквитал Аквитал
99
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
100
Аустрия Аустрия
101
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
102
Полковице Полковице
103
Заглембе II Любин Заглембе II Любин
104
Катовице Катовице
105
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
106
Карвина Карвина
107
Лисен Лисен
108
БВЗС БВЗС
109
Хойнице Хойнице
110
Дукла Дукла
111
Хартберг Хартберг
112
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
113
Ольденбург Ольденбург
114
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
115
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
116
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
117
Лафниц Лафниц
118
Фарул Фарул
119
Черно Море Черно Море
120
Поважска Поважска
121
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
122
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
123
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
124
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
125
Приштина Приштина
126
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
127
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
128
Железьярне Железьярне
129
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
130
Пушча Пушча
131
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
132
Юнион Юнион
133
Литекс Литекс
134
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
135
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
136
Линкольн Линкольн
137
FDC Vista Gelendzhik FDC Vista Gelendzhik
138
Ротор Ротор
139
Ангостура Ангостура
140
Скалица Скалица
141
Висков Висков
142
Донауфельд Донауфельд
143
Хорн Хорн
144
Цвикау Цвикау
145
Домжале Домжале
146
Норшелланн Норшелланн
147
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
148
ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
149
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
150
Самора Баринас Самора Баринас
151
Эстудиантес Де Мерида Эстудиантес Де Мерида
152
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
153
Гент Гент
154
Сендерюске Сендерюске
155
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
156
Знич Знич
157
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
158
Орхус Орхус
159
Магдебург Магдебург
160
Сепси Сепси
161
Уйпешт Уйпешт
162
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
163
Андерлехт Андерлехт
164
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
165
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
166
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
167
Беллинцона Беллинцона
168
Виборг Виборг
169
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
170
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
171
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
172
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
173
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
174
Опава Опава
175
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
176
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
177
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
178
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
179
Легия Легия
180
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
181
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
182
Мальме Мальме
183
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
184
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
185
ФК Сокол Саратов ФК Сокол Саратов
186
Текстильщик Текстильщик
187
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
188
Ольборг Ольборг
189
Ленинградец Ленинградец
190
Нефтчи Нефтчи
191
Черноморец Черноморец
192
Хеккен Хеккен
193
Спартак Плевен Спартак Плевен
194
Бунедкор Бунедкор
195
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
196
Сандвикенс АИК ФК Сандвикенс АИК ФК
197
Сундбю Сундбю
198
FC Trelleborg FC Trelleborg
199
Элана Элана
200
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
201
Волна Пинск Волна Пинск
202
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
203
Эстерсунд Эстерсунд
204
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
205
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
206
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
207
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
208
ФК Фолло ФК Фолло
209
Апр Апр
210
Полис Руанда Полис Руанда
211
Викингур Викингур
212
Рейкьявик Рейкьявик
213
Фелнир Фелнир
214
Аделаида Блю Иглз Аделаида Блю Иглз
215
Аделаида Корнетс Аделаида Корнетс
216
Ядран Ядран
217
Лех ІІ Познань Лех ІІ Познань
218
Теплице Б Теплице Б
219
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
220
ФК Асан ФК Асан
221
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
222
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
223
Сиринеаша Сиринеаша
224
Енисей Енисей
225
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
226
Драва Птуй Драва Птуй
227
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
228
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
229
Кустосия Кустосия
230
ФК Фана ФК Фана
231
SV Pachern SV Pachern
232
FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Fortuna Heddesheim
233
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
234
Сколар Резита Сколар Резита
235
Жиул Жиул
236
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
237
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
238
Аварта Аварта
239
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
240
Запы Запы
241
Оркла Оркла
242
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
243
Зимбру Зимбру
244
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
245
Курессааре Курессааре
246
МЕТТА МЕТТА
247
Краковия Краковия
248
Спорт Бойз Спорт Бойз
249
Стронгест Стронгест
250
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
251
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
252
Славия София Славия София
253
Балкан Балкан
254
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
255
Рандерс Рандерс
256
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
257
Юрдинген Юрдинген
258
Истра Истра
259
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
260
Слован Слован
261
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
262
Козармишлени Козармишлени
263
Вараждин Вараждин
264
Тренчин Тренчин
265
Хобро Хобро
266
Депортиво Лос Чанкас Депортиво Лос Чанкас
267
SV Gallizien SV Gallizien
268
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
269
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
270
Мура 05 Мура 05
271
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
272
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
273
Малженице Малженице
274
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
275
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
276
Кофлах Кофлах
277
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
278
Ритцинг Ритцинг
279
Сьенсиано Сьенсиано
280
Толмин Толмин
281
ФК Нордстрэнд ФК Нордстрэнд
282
Зриньски Зриньски
283
Маннсворт Маннсворт
284
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
285
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс
286
Дукла Б Дукла Б
287
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
288
Сабах Сабах
289
Ворксла Ворксла
290
Виктория Виктория
291
FK Fap FK Fap
292
Добруджа Добруджа
293
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
294
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
295
Исхей Исхей
296
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
297
Балинген Балинген
298
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
299
Максимир Загреб Максимир Загреб
300
Глоггниц Глоггниц
301
Холланд Парк Хокс Холланд Парк Хокс
302
Истерн Сюбарбс Истерн Сюбарбс
303
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
304
Аль-Вакра Аль-Вакра
305
Капошвар Капошвар
306
Пакш II Пакш II
307
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
308
Металоглобус Металоглобус
309
Даинава Даинава
310
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
311
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
312
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
313
ФК Бьясен ФК Бьясен
314
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
315
ФК Ноа ФК Ноа
316
Гарлиава Гарлиава
317
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
318
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
319
Кишварда Кишварда
320
Кайсар Кайсар
321
Викинг II Викинг II
322
ФК Видар ФК Видар
323
Брюннингхаузен Брюннингхаузен
324
Ванне-Айкель Ванне-Айкель
325
Волен Волен
326
Мутшеллен Мутшеллен
327
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
328
Катар Катар
329
Стабек Стабек
330
Кубань Кубань
331
Аль-Райян Аль-Райян
332
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
333
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
334
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
335
Gomel Reserve Gomel Reserve
336
Оболонь Оболонь
337
Олександрия Олександрия
338
БАТЭ БАТЭ
339
Судува Судува
340
Белтинцы Белтинцы
341
Слобода Слобода
342
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
343
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
344
Секо Лоуни Секо Лоуни
345
Пардубице Б Пардубице Б
346
Градец-Кралове Б Градец-Кралове Б
347
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
348
Asko St.michael/Bl. Asko St.michael/Bl.
349
Флора Таллин Флора Таллин
350
Дунахарасти Дунахарасти
351
Kelen SC Kelen SC
352
Хатван Хатван
353
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
354
Хохенемc Хохенемc
355
Частковце Частковце
356
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
357
Сокол Ташовице Сокол Ташовице
358
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
359
Сандечия Сандечия
360
Химки Химки
361
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
362
Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бекабад
363
Глинско Глинско
364
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
365
Вартекс Вартекс
366
Лангенрор Лангенрор
367
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
368
Земплин Земплин
369
BA Ria Vung Tau FC BA Ria Vung Tau FC
370
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
371
ВиОн ВиОн
372
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
373
Пахтакор Пахтакор
374
Арка Арка
375
Теплице Теплице
376
Работнички Работнички
377
Рудесдорф Рудесдорф
378
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
379
Татабанья Татабанья
380
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
381
Охрид Охрид
382
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
383
Росич Росич
384
NK Orkan NK Orkan
385
MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
386
Меербуш Меербуш
387
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
388
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
389
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
390
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
391
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
392
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
393
Целье Целье
394
Всетин Всетин
395
Горица Горица
396
Рудес Рудес
397
Камбюр Камбюр
398
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
399
Тун Тун
400
Стад Уши Стад Уши
401
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
402
Триглав Триглав
403
Гамбург Гамбург
404
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
405
Интер Майами Интер Майами
406
Шальке Шальке
407
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
408
Виль Виль
409
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
410
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
411
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
412
Тринити Злин II Тринити Злин II
413
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
414
Волендам Волендам
415
Аякс Аякс
416
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
417
Рехден Рехден
418
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
419
Рогаска Рогаска
420
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
421
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
422
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
423
Твенте Твенте
424
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
425
Герта II Герта II
426
Херенвен Херенвен
427
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
428
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
429
Падерборн Падерборн
430
Стандард Стандард
431
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
432
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
433
Кенинклийке Кенинклийке
434
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
435
Майнц Майнц
436
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
437
Винтертур Винтертур
438
Герта Герта
439
Яблонец Яблонец
440
Спартак Спартак
441
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
442
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
443
Сион Сион
444
Сезар Вальехо Сезар Вальехо
445
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
446
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
447
Капфенберг Капфенберг
448
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
449
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez
450
Алюминий Алюминий
451
Португеса Португеса
452
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
453
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
454
Эйпен Эйпен
455
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
456
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
457
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
458
Онсе Кальдас Онсе Кальдас
459
Волунтари Волунтари
460
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
461
Дордрехт Дордрехт
462
Лугано Лугано
463
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
464
Генк Генк
465
Радомлье Радомлье
466
Осиек Осиек
467
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
468
Пакш Пакш
469
Сиофок Сиофок
470
Мехелен Мехелен
471
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
472
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
473
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
474
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
475
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
476
Атлетико Серро Атлетико Серро
477
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
478
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
479
Фехервар Фехервар
480
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
481
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
482
Фридлант-над-Остравици Фридлант-над-Остравици
483
Кайрат Кайрат
484
Миктлан Миктлан
485
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
486
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
487
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
488
Ястшембе Ястшембе
489
Аaрау Аaрау
490
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
491
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
492
Интер Турку Интер Турку
493
Сальпа Сальпа
494
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
495
Швехат Швехат
496
Цюрих Цюрих
497
Тыши Тыши
498
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
499
КуПС КуПС
500
Штадлау Штадлау
501
Рапид II Рапид II
502
Зигендорф Зигендорф
503
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
504
Хоритшон Хоритшон
505
Аугсбург Аугсбург
506
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
507
Байер Байер
508
Венеция Венеция
509
Оулу Оулу
510
Вупперталер Вупперталер
511
Высочина Высочина
512
Люцерн Люцерн
513
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
514
Вехен Вехен
515
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
516
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
517
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
518
Базель Базель
519
Бавария Бавария
520
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
521
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
522
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
523
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
524
Брюгге Брюгге
525
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
526
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
527
Меппен Меппен
528
Бохольт Бохольт
529
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
530
Кельн Кельн
531
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
532
Арминия Арминия
533
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
534
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
535
Дармштадт Дармштадт
536
Локомотив Локомотив
537
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
538
Тихуана Тихуана
539
Атлас Атлас
540
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
541
Монтеррей Монтеррей
542
ПСВ ПСВ
543
Хераклес Хераклес
544
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
545
Акрон Акрон
546
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
547
Риека Риека
548
Ростов Ростов
549
Гетеборг Гетеборг
550
Силькеборг Силькеборг
551
Алькоркон Алькоркон
552
Леганес Леганес
553
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
554
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
555
Падерборн II Падерборн II
556
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
557
Гронинген Гронинген
558
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
559
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
560
Граффин Граффин
561
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
562
Бригитенау Бригитенау
563
Лебендорф Лебендорф
564
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
565
Копенгаген Копенгаген
566
Хильден Хильден
567
Вихталь Вихталь
568
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
569
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
570
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
571
Витесс Витесс
572
Честохова Честохова
573
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
574
НЕК НЕК
575
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
576
Фрайбург Фрайбург
577
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
578
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
579
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
580
Лагарту Лагарту
581
Бохум Бохум
582
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
583
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
584
Динамо Динамо
585
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
586
Ucv FC Ucv FC
587
CD Sauzal CD Sauzal
588
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
589
CD Laguna Sad CD Laguna Sad
590
Атлетико Гуимар Атлетико Гуимар
591
Шанхай Цзядин Шанхай Цзядин
592
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
593
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
594
Пхудонг Пхудонг
595
Погонь Погонь
596
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
597
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
598
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
599
Сегед Сегед
600
Тринити Злин Тринити Злин
601
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
602
Химик Химик
603
Хорсенс Хорсенс
604
Скопье Скопье
605
Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
606
Карабобо Карабобо
607
Кринс Кринс
608
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
609
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос
610
ГОШК ГОШК
611
Железничар Железничар
612
Хрвач Хрвач
613
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
614
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
615
Сассуоло Сассуоло
616
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
617
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
618
Гостивар Гостивар
619
Монагас Монагас
620
Слован Хак Слован Хак
621
Витковице Витковице
622
Фридек Фридек
623
Сараево Сараево
624
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
625
Рома Рома
626
Баник Соус Баник Соус
627
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
628
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
629
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
630
Рига Рига
631
Колубара Колубара
632
Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад
633
Альтах Альтах
634
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
635
Вадуц Вадуц
636
ФКСБ ФКСБ
637
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
638
Корона Корона
639
Лех Лех
640
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
641
Интер Стокгольм Интер Стокгольм
642
Рид Рид
643
Вашаш Вашаш
644
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
645
Брондбю Брондбю
646
Хвидовре Хвидовре
647
Мельгар Мельгар
648
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
649
Копер Копер
650
Шленск Шленск
651
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
652
Юргорден Юргорден
653
Ботев Ботев
654
Зальцбург Зальцбург
655
Мария Сааль Мария Сааль
656
Балтика Балтика
657
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
658
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
659
Каракас Каракас
660
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
661
Добровице Добровице
662
Предни Копанина Предни Копанина
663
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
664
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
665
Брайтенрайн Брайтенрайн
666
Бавуа Бавуа
667
Рубин Рубин
668
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
669
Елгава Елгава
670
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
671
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
672
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
673
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
674
Ориент Ориент
675
Приморье Приморье
676
Замалек Замалек
677
Раджа Касабланка Раджа Касабланка
678
Одд Одд
679
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
680
Инджия Инджия
681
Ксамакс Ксамакс
682
ФК Калуга ФК Калуга
683
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
684
Урал Урал
685
Краснодар Краснодар
686
Родина Родина
687
Кайрат Москва Кайрат Москва
688
Чертаново Чертаново
689
Велес Велес
690
Аль-Васл Аль-Васл
691
Астана Астана
692
Локомотив II Локомотив II
693
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
694
Скерневице Скерневице
695
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
696
Флора Флора
697
Левадия Левадия
698
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
699
Леобен Леобен
700
Олвейс Реди Олвейс Реди
701
Барселона Гуаяхиль Барселона Гуаяхиль
702
Зенит Зенит
703
Лудогорец Лудогорец
704
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
705
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
706
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
707
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
708
Силекс Кратово Силекс Кратово
709
Этыр Этыр
710
Пирин Пирин
711
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
712
Расинг Кордоба Расинг Кордоба
713
Атлетико Атланта Атлетико Атланта
714
Факел Факел
715
Драссбург Драссбург
716
Сальвадор Сальвадор
717
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
718
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
719
Одева Липани Одева Липани
720
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
721
Локомотив София Локомотив София
722
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
723
Нови Сад Нови Сад
724
Шкендия Шкендия
725
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
726
Детонит Юниор Детонит Юниор
727
Беласица Беласица
728
Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд
729
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
730
Калев Калев
731
Будаэрши Будаэрши
732
Кристианстад Кристианстад
733
Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
734
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
735
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
736
Симмерингер Симмерингер
737
Парндорф Парндорф
738
Хайцендорф Хайцендорф
739
Лиепая Лиепая
740
CF Intercity CF Intercity
741
Диошдьер Диошдьер
742
Гомель Гомель
743
Миовени Миовени
744
Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран
745
Висла Висла
746
Жальгирис Жальгирис
747
Банга Банга
748
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
749
Ллейда Ллейда
750
FC Andorra FC Andorra
751
РФШ РФШ
752
Кальмар Кальмар
753
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
754
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
755
Кривбасс Кривбасс
756
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
757
Бийело Брдо Бийело Брдо
758
Вуковар Вуковар
759
ОФК ОФК
760
FK Prva Iskra Baric FK Prva Iskra Baric
761
Химки-М Химки-М
762
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
763
Эльва Эльва
764
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
765
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
766
Полесье Полесье
767
Оренсе Оренсе
768
Трактор Сази Тебриз Трактор Сази Тебриз
769
Тетекс Тетекс
770
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
771
Ванкувер Уайткэпс Ванкувер Уайткэпс
772
Гнас Гнас
773
Бремер Бремер
774
Ханой Ханой
775
Вьеттел Вьеттел
776
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
777
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
778
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
779
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
780
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
781
Слован II Слован II
782
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
783
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
784
Дороги Дороги
785
Веспрем Веспрем
786
Стара Любовна Стара Любовна
787
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
788
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
789
Блуминг Блуминг
790
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
791
Оренбург Оренбург
792
Гробина Гробина
793
Металургистул Металургистул
794
Csu Alba Iulia Csu Alba Iulia
795
Белшина Белшина
796
Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс
797
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
798
Мафра Мафра
799
Брей Уондерерз Брей Уондерерз
800
Брно Брно
801
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
802
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
803
Ключборк Ключборк
804
Ложница Ложница
805
Чайка Чайка
806
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
807
Конкордиа Конкордиа
808
Гуменне Гуменне
809
Синджелич Синджелич
810
FK Sloga Temerin FK Sloga Temerin
811
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
812
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
813
Timocanin Timocanin
814
Радник Радник
815
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
816
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
817
Четате Дева Четате Дева
818
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
819
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
820
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
821
Легион-Динамо Легион-Динамо
822
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
823
Равенсбург Равенсбург
824
Грев Грев
825
Ufc Hallein Ufc Hallein
826
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
827
Ретц Ретц
828
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
829
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
830
Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
831
SV Eberstein SV Eberstein
832
Русенборг II Русенборг II
833
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
834
Борац Чачак Борац Чачак
835
FK Omladinac Zablace FK Omladinac Zablace
836
Гареджи Гареджи
837
Олесунд Олесунд
838
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
839
Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
840
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
841
Вратимов Вратимов
842
Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
843
Керюлети Керюлети
844
Уфа Уфа
845
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
846
Лундс Лундс
847
NK Uskok NK Uskok
848
SC Reichenau/Falkert SC Reichenau/Falkert
849
Вардар Вардар
850
Шкупи Шкупи
851
Септември Септември
852
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
853
Иванчса Иванчса
854
Путнок Путнок
855
Вапрус Вапрус
856
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
857
Фехринг Фехринг
858
Ландветтер Ландветтер
859
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
860
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
861
Стьярнан Стьярнан
862
Club Argentino Colonial Club Argentino Colonial
863
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
864
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
865
Край Край
866
Сиэтл Саундерз Сиэтл Саундерз
867
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
868
Комаром Комаром
869
Бранн Бранн
870
Спарта Брно Спарта Брно
871
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
872
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
873
Фредерикссунд Фредерикссунд
874
Хегельман Литауен Хегельман Литауен
875
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
876
Смена Москва Смена Москва
877
Берое Берое
878
Ростов II Ростов II
879
Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп
880
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
881
Тиквеш Тиквеш
882
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
883
Mladost DG Mladost DG
884
Несебар Несебар
885
FK Sliven FK Sliven
886
Вардар Неготино Вардар Неготино
887
Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
888
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
889
Калиш Калиш
890
Завиша Завиша
891
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
892
Дебрецен Дебрецен
893
Сольнок Сольнок
894
Эрди Эрди
895
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
896
Lubienianka Lublin Lubienianka Lublin
897
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
898
Динамо II Динамо II
899
Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
900
ЛНЗ-Лебедин ЛНЗ-Лебедин
901
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
902
Тромсе Тромсе
903
Пардубице Пардубице
904
Карлсберг Карлсберг
905
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
906
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
907
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
908
Фрехен Фрехен
909
Чиндия Чиндия
910
Аргес Аргес
911
Металац Металац
912
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
913
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
914
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
915
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
916
Вярнамо Вярнамо
917
Энгерс Энгерс
918
Майнц II Майнц II
919
Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье
920
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
921
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
922
Варта Познань Варта Познань
923
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
924
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
925
Сирианска ФК Сирианска ФК
926
SV Waldhof Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II
927
Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
928
Согдиана Согдиана
929
Тобол Тобол
930
Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
931
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
932
Дила Дила
933
Гагра Гагра
934
Полет Полет
935
Эребро Сирианска Эребро Сирианска
936
Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити
937
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
938
Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
939
Аделаида Кобрас Аделаида Кобрас
940
Намдинь Намдинь
941
ПБВН ПБВН
942
Самгурали Самгурали
943
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
944
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
945
Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот
946
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
947
Румеланж Румеланж
948
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
949
Тишафуред Тишафуред
950
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
951
Пршеперже Пршеперже
952
Неусиедл Неусиедл
953
Usv Halbturn Usv Halbturn
954
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
955
Вильц Вильц
956
Алемания Алемания
957
Фрейберг Фрейберг
958
Мехтерсхайм Мехтерсхайм
959
Mezoturi AFC Mezoturi AFC
960
Дифферданж Дифферданж
961
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
962
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
963
Дассендорф Дассендорф
964
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
965
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
966
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
967
FSV Spandauer Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers
968
Эйсбахталь Эйсбахталь
969
Кобленц Кобленц
970
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
971
FC Devjatka Od-80 FC Devjatka Od-80
972
Румыния U19 Румыния U19
973
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
974
Osters IF Osters IF
975
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
976
ФК Ростов 2 ФК Ростов 2
977
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
978
SC Landskron SC Landskron
979
Санататеа Санататеа
980
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
981
Тваакерс Тваакерс
982
Стоксюнд Стоксюнд
983
Варбергс Варбергс
984
Куик Бойз Куик Бойз
985
Футура Футура
986
Рейфогельс Рейфогельс
987
Хясслехолм Хясслехолм
988
Муриси Муриси
989
Херлев Херлев
990
Карлштад Карлштад
991
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
992
ФК Джаз ФК Джаз
993
Штутгарт Штутгарт
994
ФК Флеккерой ФК Флеккерой
995
ФК Левангер ФК Левангер
996
Тампере Тампере
997
Амкар Амкар
998
Копривница Копривница
999
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
1000
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
1001
Валс-Грюнау Валс-Грюнау
1002
Мутенице Мутенице
1003
Марш Неуберг Марш Неуберг
1004
Хасслехолмс Хасслехолмс
1005
ФК Динамо Барнаул ФК Динамо Барнаул
1006
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
1007
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1008
Депортиво Кито Депортиво Кито
1009
FC Egg FC Egg
1010
Глайнштеттен Глайнштеттен
1011
Гурник Забже II Гурник Забже II
1012
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
1013
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
1014
ФК Оппсал ФК Оппсал
1015
Фрохнлайтен Фрохнлайтен
1016
FK Naftagas Elemir FK Naftagas Elemir
1017
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
1018
Бржецлав Бржецлав
1019
Динамо СпБ Динамо СпБ
1020
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
1021
Эгри Эгри
1022
Перак Перак
1023
Вааса Вааса
1024
ГАИС ГАИС
1025
Браге Браге
1026
Гефле Гефле
1027
Палермо Палермо
1028
Ломмел Ломмел
1029
Йиппо Йиппо
1030
Астрио Астрио
1031
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
1032
Гейланг Интернэшнл Гейланг Интернэшнл
1033
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
1034
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1035
Слатина Слатина
1036
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
1037
Лондрина Лондрина
1038
Коринтианс Коринтианс
1039
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
1040
Джохор Джохор
1041
Пенанг Пенанг
1042
Селангор Селангор
1043
Ильвес Ильвес
1044
IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll
1045
Дрита Дрита
1046
Кадис Кадис
1047
Норрби Норрби
1048
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1049
Хака Хака
1050
Гютерслох Гютерслох
1051
Liverpool FC Xi Liverpool FC Xi
1052
Ajax Amsterdam Xi Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1053
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
1054
Утрехт Утрехт
1055
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
1056
Комо Комо
1057
ФК Ярфалла ФК Ярфалла
1058
Кошице Кошице
1059
Мариехамн Мариехамн
1060
Турку Турку
1061
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1062
Ботосани Ботосани
1063
Стиинта Мирослава Стиинта Мирослава
1064
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
1065
СК Люнгскиле СК Люнгскиле
1066
Греббестадс Греббестадс
1067
ЕИФ ЕИФ
1068
Эркулес Эркулес
1069
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
1070
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
1071
Гробничан Гробничан
1072
Гифу Гифу
1073
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
1074
Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
1075
Середь Середь
1076
Знамя Знамя
1077
Балтика-2 Балтика-2
1078
Локомотив Оряховица Локомотив Оряховица
1079
Худдинге Худдинге
1080
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
1081
Ройал Пари Сион Ройал Пари Сион
1082
Аское Кеттманнсдорф Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1083
Elimai FC Elimai FC
1084
Scm Ramnicu Valcea Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1085
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
1086
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
1087
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
1088
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
1089
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
1090
Treaty United Treaty United
1091
FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1092
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
1093
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
1094
Квидинг Квидинг
1095
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар
1096
CA Lutgardis Riveros CA Lutgardis Riveros
1097
CS La Cruz CS La Cruz
1098
Аксо Филиаси Аксо Филиаси
1099
ФШМ Москва ФШМ Москва
1100
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
1101
Санкт-Йохан Санкт-Йохан
1102
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
1103
Геллинг Геллинг
1104
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
1105
Киршберг Рааб Киршберг Рааб
1106
Нафтан Новополоцк Нафтан Новополоцк
1107
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
1108
Чески Брод Чески Брод
1109
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
1110
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
1111
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1112
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
1113
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1114
ФК Старт ФК Старт
1115
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
1116
Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
1117
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
1118
Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
1119
Тимок Заечар Тимок Заечар
1120
Боспор Богумин Боспор Богумин
1121
Бысковице Бысковице
1122
ФК Торпедо Владимир ФК Торпедо Владимир
1123
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
1124
Отрант Отрант
1125
Уэксфорд Уэксфорд
1126
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1127
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
1128
Никепингс Никепингс
1129
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
1130
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl
1131
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1132
Самтредия Самтредия
1133
Лидчеппинг Лидчеппинг
1134
Ваксью (Ж) Ваксью (Ж)
1135
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
1136
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1137
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1138
Lautaro Roncedo Lautaro Roncedo
1139
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1140
CD Recreativo Elenense CD Recreativo Elenense
1141
Писек Писек
1142
ФК Лада Тольятти ФК Лада Тольятти
1143
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
1144
ХИК ХИК
1145
DSG Zell DSG Zell
1146
Ребенланд Ребенланд
1147
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1148
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
1149
OFK Toplicanin OFK Toplicanin
1150
Ческа Липа Ческа Липа
1151
Душети Душети
1152
Бахлингер Бахлингер
1153
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
1154
Ассириска Фёренинген Ассириска Фёренинген
1155
Севастополь Севастополь
1156
Арланда Арланда
1157
Аннабихлер Аннабихлер
1158
Вайнерберг Вайнерберг
1159
Неттинген Неттинген
1160
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
1161
CA Talleres Berrotaran CA Talleres Berrotaran
1162
Ранквейл Ранквейл
1163
Коблах Коблах
1164
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
1165
ACS Inainte Modelu ACS Inainte Modelu
1166
Свит Свит
1167
Пеликан Лович Пеликан Лович
1168
Цюрих II Цюрих II
1169
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
1170
Карловац Карловац
1171
Таммека Таммека
1172
Тукумс Тукумс
1173
Вейле Вейле
1174
Kerry FC Kerry FC
1175
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1176
Амстеттен Амстеттен
1177
Мец Мец
1178
Хесперанж Хесперанж
1179
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
1180
Слован Бженец Слован Бженец
1181
Брегальница Брегальница
1182
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
1183
Донау Донау
1184
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
1185
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
1186
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
1187
Гредиг Гредиг
1188
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
1189
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
1190
Адмира Адмира
1191
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
1192
Asko Gurnitz Asko Gurnitz
1193
Алания Алания
1194
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
1195
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1196
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
1197
Acs Flacara Horezu Acs Flacara Horezu
1198
CS Viitorul Daesti CS Viitorul Daesti
1199
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
1200
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
1201
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
1202
Белхатув Белхатув
1203
Насаф Насаф
1204
Альтах II Альтах II
1205
Фола Фола
1206
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
1207
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
1208
Монтана Монтана
1209
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
1210
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
1211
Гамборн Гамборн
1212
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
1213
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
1214
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
1215
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
1216
Шермбек Шермбек
1217
Даллас Даллас
1218
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1219
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
1220
Урарту Урарту
1221
Хошимин Хошимин
1222
Биньфыок Биньфыок
1223
Легионовия Легионовия
1224
Триглиас Триглиас
1225
AO Chaniotis AO Chaniotis
1226
Напредак Напредак
1227
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
1228
Пюник Пюник
1229
Рокицани Рокицани
1230
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
1231
Бергхайм Бергхайм
1232
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1233
Стилон Гожув Стилон Гожув
1234
Гуте Гуте
1235
ФК Стриндхайм ФК Стриндхайм
1236
Табе Табе
1237
Сильвия Сильвия
1238
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
1239
SKA-Khabarovsk-M SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1240
Яблонец Б Яблонец Б
1241
Войнта Лупак Войнта Лупак
1242
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1245
Прогресул Прогресул
1246
Пршибрам Пршибрам
1247
Хунгария II Хунгария II
1248
Элоре Элоре
1249
ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
1250
Смедерево Смедерево
1251
Тарнби Тарнби
1252
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
1253
Зброёвка Зброёвка
1254
Полония Срода Полония Срода
1255
Фрем Фрем
1256
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1257
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
1258
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
1259
Жальгрис Жальгрис
1260
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
1261
Grun Weiss Nottuln Grun Weiss Nottuln
1262
Мольде Мольде
1263
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1264
Оджацы Оджацы
1265
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1266
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
1267
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
1268
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
1269
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1270
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1271
Мариенборн Мариенборн
1272
Ференцварош Ференцварош
1273
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
1274
Форте Форте
1275
Волгарь Волгарь
1276
Раднички Раднички
1277
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
1278
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
1279
Петрзалка Петрзалка
1280
Гарбарния Гарбарния
1281
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
1282
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
1283
Оберварт Оберварт
1284
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
1285
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
1286
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
1287
Валлерн Валлерн
1288
Шибеник Шибеник
1289
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
1290
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1291
Корк Сити Корк Сити
1292
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
1293
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
1294
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
1295
Калсдорф Калсдорф
1296
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
1297
Комарно Комарно
1298
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
1299
ЦСКА ЦСКА
1300
Балкани Балкани
1301
Загора Загора
1302
Сочи Сочи
1303
Сочи II Сочи II
1304
Ахмат Ахмат
1305
Полония Полония
1306
Атсенета Атсенета
1307
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
1308
Будафоки Будафоки
1309
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
1310
Тисакечке Тисакечке
1311
Бдин Бдин
1312
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
1313
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
1314
Вит Джорджия Вит Джорджия
1315
Нове Место Нове Место
1316
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
1317
Посушье Посушье
1318
Пайде Пайде
1319
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
1320
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
1321
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
1322
Трайбах Трайбах
1323
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1324
Ухерски Брод Ухерски Брод
1325
Зноймо Зноймо
1326
Дьирмот Дьирмот
1327
Сокол Ланзгот Сокол Ланзгот
1328
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
1329
Вильдон Вильдон
1330
Вейц Вейц
1331
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1332
Венйдорф Венйдорф
1333
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
1334
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
1335
Сабуртало Сабуртало
1336
Мендрисио Мендрисио
1337
Задар Задар
1338
ФК Ванлосе ФК Ванлосе
1339
Годонин Годонин
1340
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
1341
Хельсингер Хельсингер
1342
Роскилде Роскилде
1343
SV Donau Klagenfurt SV Donau Klagenfurt
1344
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
1345
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1346
Старт Брно Старт Брно
1347
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
1348
Таверне Таверне
1349
Ково Ково
1350
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
1351
Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив Тбилиси
1352
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1353
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
1354
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
1355
Лебринг Лебринг
1356
Юнион Гюртен Юнион Гюртен
1357
Кеге Кеге
1358
Войтсберг Войтсберг
1359
Олимпик Олимпик
1360
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
1361
Касива Рейсол Касива Рейсол
1362
FC Strani FC Strani
1363
Слован Росице Слован Росице
1364
Брамфельдер (Ж) Брамфельдер (Ж)
1365
Ягеллония Ягеллония
1366
Границе Границе
1367
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
1368
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
1369
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
1370
FC An Der Fahner Hohe FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1371
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
1372
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
1373
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
1374
Tura Harksheide Tura Harksheide
1375
Левски Левски
1376
Хемелинген Хемелинген
1377
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
1378
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1379
Гленавон Гленавон
1380
Пеш Пеш
1381
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
1382
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
1383
Тршинец Тршинец
1384
Рух Рух
1385
Дукагжини Дукагжини
1386
Атырау Атырау
1387
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
1388
Табасалу Табасалу
1389
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1390
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1391
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
1392
Фузинар Фузинар
1393
Энскеде Энскеде
1394
Васалундс Васалундс
1395
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1396
Atletico Rio Tercero Atletico Rio Tercero
1397
Дабаш Дабаш
1398
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1399
ЛКС ЛКС
1400
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
1401
Беласица Петрич Беласица Петрич
1402
Скиве Скиве
1403
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
1404
Русенборг Русенборг
1405
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
1406
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
1407
Тэджон Ситизен Тэджон Ситизен
1408
Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
1409
Зличин Зличин
1410
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
1411
Манхейм Манхейм
1412
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
1413
Солин Солин
1414
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
1415
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
1416
Баник Калиново Баник Калиново
1417
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1418
Франкфурт Франкфурт
1419
Брегенц Брегенц
1420
Карсллунде Карсллунде
1421
Броншой Броншой
1422
ФК Тиллер ФК Тиллер
1423
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
1424
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
1425
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
1426
Биньдинь Биньдинь
1427
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
1428
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
1429
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1430
Бенесов Бенесов
1431
Стеховице Стеховице
1432
Вельке Вельке
1433
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
1434
Слейпнер Слейпнер
1435
МФК Хавиров МФК Хавиров
1436
Ваккер Ваккер
1437
Островице Островице
1438
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
1439
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
1440
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
1441
Ресовия Ресовия
1442
Минск Минск
1443
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
1444
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
1445
Янтра Янтра
1446
Розенхайм Розенхайм
1447
Строгино Строгино
1448
Шанхай Шеньхуа Шанхай Шеньхуа
1449
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
1450
Сантос Сантос
1451
Звезда Звезда
1452
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
1453
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
1454
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
1455
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1456
Смена Казань Смена Казань
1457
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
1458
Вейнхейм Вейнхейм
1459
Орслев Орслев
1460
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
1461
FK Takovo FK Takovo
1462
ФК Бьярг ФК Бьярг
1463
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
1464
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
1465
Словацко II Словацко II
1466
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
1467
Штайнбах Штайнбах
1468
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
1469
Эшен-Маурен Эшен-Маурен
1470
Власина Власина
1471
Аниф Аниф
1472
FK Arys FK Arys
1473
Эйхендорф Эйхендорф
1474
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
1475
SV Ruden SV Ruden
1476
FC Orel Tsarichanka FC Orel Tsarichanka
1477
Велим Велим
1478
Холленбах Холленбах
1479
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
1480
Супер Нова Супер Нова
1481
Эребру Эребру
1482
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1483
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
1484
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
1485
Слуцк Слуцк
1486
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
1487
Динамо Тбилиси II Динамо Тбилиси II
1488
Виктория Б Виктория Б
1489
Заря Заря
1490
Пари НН Пари НН
1491
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
1492
Брезице Брезице
1493
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
1494
ФК Челябинск ФК Челябинск
1495
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
1496
FC Almenland FC Almenland
1497
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
1498
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
1499
Пензудьер Пензудьер
1500
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1501
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
1502
Сиарка Сиарка
1503
Кршко Кршко
1504
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1505
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
1506
Нове Сады Нове Сады
1507
Ильвес-Киссат Ильвес-Киссат
1508
Волеренга Волеренга
1509
Хольбек Хольбек
1510
Atus Velden Atus Velden
1511
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1512
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
1513
Градина Градина
1514
Хлучин Хлучин
1515
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
1516
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
1517
Депортес Консепсьон Депортес Консепсьон
1518
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
1519
Лида Лида
1520
Аско Вольфсберг Аско Вольфсберг
1521
Снина Снина
1522
Торнс Торнс
1523
Ariana FC Ariana FC
1524
Ислочь Ислочь
1525
SV Kraig SV Kraig
1526
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
1527
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1528
АИФК Турку АИФК Турку
1529
Маску Маску
1530
Ангелхольмс ФФ Ангелхольмс ФФ
1531
Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома
1532
Тесла Штропков Тесла Штропков
1533
Петрокуб Петрокуб
1534
Зенит-2 Зенит-2
1535
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
1536
Junge Wikinger Ried Junge Wikinger Ried
1537
Бухбах Бухбах
1538
ASV Schrems ASV Schrems
1539
Санкт-Маргаретен Санкт-Маргаретен
1540
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
1541
Питеа Питеа
1542
Скеллефтеа Скеллефтеа
1543
Заврц Заврц
1544
ФК Орел ФК Орел
1545
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
1546
Аль-Сафа Аль-Сафа
1547
Аль-Ансар Аль-Ансар
1548
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
1549
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
1550
Валасске Мезиричи Валасске Мезиричи
1551
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
1552
Лукко Лукко
1553
ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
1554
ФК Коломна ФК Коломна
1555
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
1556
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
</