Стремсгодсет II - ФК Аскер статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
2
Победа Стремсгодсет II
0
Ничья
2
Победа ФК Аскер
Последние матчи
Стремсгодсет II
10
матчи
23
голы
2.3
за матч
6
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Стремсгодсет II
6
Mosjoen IL
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Лиллестрем II
1
Стремсгодсет II
2
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Стремсгодсет II
2
ФК Сурнадаль
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Оркла
2
Стремсгодсет II
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Стремсгодсет II
1
ФК Вердаль
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Бранн II
2
Стремсгодсет II
2
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
Стремсгодсет II
2
ФК Альта
3
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
Юнкерен
1
Стремсгодсет II
3
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
Стремсгодсет II
2
Kvik Halden FK
0
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
ФК Берум
4
Стремсгодсет II
0
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
ФК Аскер
10
матчи
27
голы
2.7
за матч
5
победы
1
ничьи
4
поражения
ФК Аскер
4
Gamle Oslo FK
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
Сарпспборг II
0
ФК Аскер
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
6
ФК Фригг
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Нордстрэнд
2
ФК Аскер
2
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
0
Стабек
2
Кубок НМ 2024
ФК Аскер
4
ФК Ассиден
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
2
ФК Оппсал
4
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ФК Аскер
1
ФК Фолло
3
3rd Division Group 6 2023
ФК Аскер
3
Skjervoy
2
3rd Division Group 6 2023
ФК Хаммерфест
3
ФК Аскер
2
3rd Division Group 6 2023
Стремсгодсет II
5
матчи
13
голы
2.6
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Стремсгодсет II
6
Mosjoen IL
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Стремсгодсет II
2
ФК Сурнадаль
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Стремсгодсет II
1
ФК Вердаль
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Стремсгодсет II
2
ФК Альта
3
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
Стремсгодсет II
2
Kvik Halden FK
0
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
ФК Аскер
7
матчи
20
голы
2.8
за матч
4
победы
0
ничьи
3
поражения
ФК Аскер
4
Gamle Oslo FK
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
6
ФК Фригг
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
0
Стабек
2
Кубок НМ 2024
ФК Аскер
4
ФК Ассиден
1
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Аскер
2
ФК Оппсал
4
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
ФК Аскер
1
ФК Фолло
3
3rd Division Group 6 2023
ФК Аскер
3
Skjervoy
2
3rd Division Group 6 2023
Стремсгодсет II
5
матчи
10
голы
2
за матч
3
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Лиллестрем II
1
Стремсгодсет II
2
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Оркла
2
Стремсгодсет II
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 4 2024
Бранн II
2
Стремсгодсет II
2
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
Юнкерен
1
Стремсгодсет II
3
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
ФК Берум
4
Стремсгодсет II
0
2-й Дивизион Группа 2 2023
ФК Аскер
3
матчи
7
голы
2.3
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Сарпспборг II
0
ФК Аскер
3
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Нордстрэнд
2
ФК Аскер
2
3-й Дивизион Группа 3 2024
ФК Хаммерфест
3
ФК Аскер
2
3rd Division Group 6 2023
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Kvik Halden FK
2
ФК Берум
3
ФК Нотодден
4
ФК Флеккерой
5
ФК Тонсберг
6
ФК Фрам Лаврик
7
ФК Арендаль
8
ФК Мосс
9
ФК Аскер
10
ФК Орн-Хортен
11
ФК Виндбьярт
12
Стремсгодсет II
13
Порс Гренланд
14
Одд II
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение