Старогард Гданьск - KS Stolem Gniewino статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
3
Победа Старогард Гданьск
2
Ничья
1
Победа KS Stolem Gniewino
Последние матчи
Старогард Гданьск
10
матчи
10
голы
1
за матч
0
победы
3
ничьи
7
поражения
Свит Сколвин
3
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
2
Полония Срода
4
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Vineta Wolin
0
Старогард Гданьск
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
Завиша
4
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Блекитни
5
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
0
Сокол Клечев
3
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
2
Погонь II Щецин
6
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
GKS Przodkowo
1
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
10
матчи
12
голы
1.2
за матч
2
победы
6
ничьи
2
поражения
Vineta Wolin
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Завиша
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Блекитни
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Сокол Клечев
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Погонь II Щецин
3
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
GKS Przodkowo
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Уния Шварцедз
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
0
победы
1
ничьи
4
поражения
Старогард Гданьск
2
Полония Срода
4
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
Завиша
4
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
0
Сокол Клечев
3
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
2
Погонь II Щецин
6
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
6
матчи
8
голы
1.3
за матч
2
победы
3
ничьи
1
поражения
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Завиша
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Сокол Клечев
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Погонь II Щецин
3
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
Уния Шварцедз
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
5
матчи
4
голы
0.8
за матч
0
победы
2
ничьи
3
поражения
Свит Сколвин
3
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Vineta Wolin
0
Старогард Гданьск
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Блекитни
5
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
GKS Przodkowo
1
Старогард Гданьск
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
KS Stolem Gniewino
4
матчи
4
голы
1
за матч
0
победы
3
ничьи
1
поражения
Vineta Wolin
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Блекитни
2
KS Stolem Gniewino
2
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Старогард Гданьск
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
1
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
GKS Przodkowo
1
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
III Liga, Group 2 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Свит Сколвин
2
Блекитни
3
Старогард Гданьск
4
Уния Шварцедз
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
6
Флота Свиноуйсьце
7
KS Stolem Gniewino
8
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
9
Элана
10
Погонь II Щецин
11
Завиша
12
Kts-K Luzino
13
Vineta Wolin
14
MKS Notec Czarnkow
15
Полония Срода
16
Gedania Gdansk
17
Сокол Клечев
18
GKS Przodkowo
1
KTS-K Luzino
2
Погонь II Щецин
3
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
4
GKS Przodkowo
5
Старогард Гданьск
6
Уния Шварцедз
7
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
8
Флота Свиноуйсьце
9
KS Stolem Gniewino
10
Блекитни
11
Сокол Клечев
12
Элана
13
Завиша
14
Kts-K Luzino
15
Vineta Wolin
16
MKS Notec Czarnkow
17
Полония Срода
18
Gedania Gdansk
19
Свит Сколвин
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение