Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - ФК Халлешер статистика личных встреч

Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Брауншвейг
07:19:56 дней часов минут
ФК Халлешер Галле

История личных встреч

6 Победа Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 Ничья 2 Победа ФК Халлешер
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
3 1
ФК Халлешер
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1 0
ФК Халлешер
ФК Халлешер
0 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
ФК Халлешер
1 3
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
ФК Халлешер
0 1
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1 1
ФК Халлешер
ФК Халлешер
1 0
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
0 1
ФК Халлешер
ФК Халлешер
0 1
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг

Последние матчи

Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
10
матчи
14
голы
1.4
за матч
4
победы
2
ничьи
4
поражения
Кайзерслаутерн 5
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1
Вехен 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер 3
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Гамбург 4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Оснабрюк 0
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Ганновер 96 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 5
Эльфсберг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн 1
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Ханса Росток 1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
ФК Халлешер
10
матчи
7
голы
0.7
за матч
2
победы
3
ничьи
5
поражения
ФК Халлешер 1
Боруссия Дортмунд II 1
Третья лига 23/24
Арминия 0
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 0
Унтерхахинг 1
Третья лига 23/24
Саарбрюкен 0
ФК Халлешер 1
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 1
Верл 0
Третья лига 23/24
Виктория Кельн 4
ФК Халлешер 2
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 0
Ульм 1846 2
Третья лига 23/24
Ян Регенсбург 2
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 2
Фрайбург II 2
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 1
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1
Вехен 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Гамбург 4
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Ганновер 96 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 5
Эльфсберг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Ханса Росток 1
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
ФК Халлешер
5
матчи
4
голы
0.8
за матч
1
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
ФК Халлешер 1
Боруссия Дортмунд II 1
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 0
Унтерхахинг 1
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 1
Верл 0
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 0
Ульм 1846 2
Третья лига 23/24
ФК Халлешер 2
Фрайбург II 2
Третья лига 23/24
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
5
матчи
8
голы
1.6
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
2
поражения
Кайзерслаутерн 5
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Гройтер 3
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Оснабрюк 0
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
Падерборн 1
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 2
Вторая Бундеслига 23/24
ФК Халлешер
5
матчи
3
голы
0.6
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Арминия 0
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24
Саарбрюкен 0
ФК Халлешер 1
Третья лига 23/24
Виктория Кельн 4
ФК Халлешер 2
Третья лига 23/24
Ян Регенсбург 2
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер 1
ФК Халлешер 0
Третья лига 23/24

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Ди Си Юнайтед Ди Си Юнайтед
2
Донау Донау
3
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
4
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
5
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
6
Гредиг Гредиг
7
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
8
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
9
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
10
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
11
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
12
Брегальница Брегальница
13
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
14
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
15
Хесперанж Хесперанж
16
Мец Мец
17
Амстеттен Амстеттен
18
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
19
Kerry FC Kerry FC
20
Asko Gurnitz Asko Gurnitz
21
Яблонец Б Яблонец Б
22
Тукумс Тукумс
23
Тарнби Тарнби
24
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
25
Жальгрис Жальгрис
26
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
27
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
28
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
29
Фрем Фрем
30
Полония Срода Полония Срода
31
Зброёвка Зброёвка
32
Войнта Лупак Войнта Лупак
33
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
34
Смедерево Смедерево
35
ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
36
Элоре Элоре
37
Хунгария II Хунгария II
38
Пршибрам Пршибрам
39
Прогресул Прогресул
40
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
41
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
42
Вейле Вейле
43
Таммека Таммека
44
Мольде Мольде
45
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
46
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
47
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
48
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
49
Шермбек Шермбек
50
Оджацы Оджацы
51
Вит Джорджия Вит Джорджия
52
Сабуртало Сабуртало
53
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
54
Acs Flacara Horezu Acs Flacara Horezu
55
Венйдорф Венйдорф
56
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
57
Вейц Вейц
58
Вильдон Вильдон
59
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
60
Сокол Ланзгот Сокол Ланзгот
61
Зноймо Зноймо
62
Нове Место Нове Место
63
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
64
CS Viitorul Daesti CS Viitorul Daesti
65
Карловац Карловац
66
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
67
Адмира Адмира
68
Слован Бженец Слован Бженец
69
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
70
Альтах II Альтах II
71
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
72
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
73
Гамборн Гамборн
74
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
75
Монтана Монтана
76
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
77
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
78
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
79
Фола Фола
80
Насаф Насаф
81
Алания Алания
82
Белхатув Белхатув
83
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
84
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
85
Grun Weiss Nottuln Grun Weiss Nottuln
86
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
87
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
88
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
89
Власина Власина
90
Эшен-Маурен Эшен-Маурен
91
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
92
Штайнбах Штайнбах
93
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
94
Словацко II Словацко II
95
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
96
ФК Бьярг ФК Бьярг
97
Аниф Аниф
98
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
99
FK Arys FK Arys
100
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
101
FC Almenland FC Almenland
102
Нове Сады Нове Сады
103
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
104
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
105
Кршко Кршко
106
FK Takovo FK Takovo
107
Эйхендорф Эйхендорф
108
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
109
Волеренга Волеренга
110
Питеа Питеа
111
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
112
Санкт-Маргаретен Санкт-Маргаретен
113
ASV Schrems ASV Schrems
114
Бухбах Бухбах
115
Junge Wikinger Ried Junge Wikinger Ried
116
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
117
Петрокуб Петрокуб
118
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
119
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
120
Ильвес-Киссат Ильвес-Киссат
121
Эребру Эребру
122
Супер Нова Супер Нова
123
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
124
Холленбах Холленбах
125
Велим Велим
126
FC Orel Tsarichanka FC Orel Tsarichanka
127
SV Ruden SV Ruden
128
Сиарка Сиарка
129
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
130
SKA-Khabarovsk-M SKA-Khabarovsk-M
131
AO Chaniotis AO Chaniotis
132
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
133
Бергхайм Бергхайм
134
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
135
Рокицани Рокицани
136
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
137
Даллас Даллас
138
Напредак Напредак
139
Триглиас Триглиас
140
Гуте Гуте
141
Легионовия Легионовия
142
Биньфыок Биньфыок
143
Хошимин Хошимин
144
Урарту Урарту
145
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
146
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
147
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
148
Пюник Пюник
149
Стилон Гожув Стилон Гожув
150
ФК Стриндхайм ФК Стриндхайм
151
Пензудьер Пензудьер
152
Пари НН Пари НН
153
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
154
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
155
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
156
Слуцк Слуцк
157
ФК Челябинск ФК Челябинск
158
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
159
Брезице Брезице
160
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
161
Заря Заря
162
Табе Табе
163
Виктория Б Виктория Б
164
Динамо Тбилиси II Динамо Тбилиси II
165
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
166
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
167
FC Strani FC Strani
168
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
169
Касива Рейсол Касива Рейсол
170
Сильвия Сильвия
171
Ухерски Брод Ухерски Брод
172
Трайбах Трайбах
173
Заврц Заврц
174
ФК Нордстрэнд ФК Нордстрэнд
175
Сабах Сабах
176
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
177
Дукла Б Дукла Б
178
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс
179
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
180
Маннсворт Маннсворт
181
Зриньски Зриньски
182
Толмин Толмин
183
Сьенсиано Сьенсиано
184
Ритцинг Ритцинг
185
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
186
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
187
Кофлах Кофлах
188
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
189
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
190
Малженице Малженице
191
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
192
Ворксла Ворксла
193
Депортиво Лос Чанкас Депортиво Лос Чанкас
194
Мура 05 Мура 05
195
Балкан Балкан
196
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
197
Слован Слован
198
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
199
Истра Истра
200
Юрдинген Юрдинген
201
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
202
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
203
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
204
Славия София Славия София
205
Рандерс Рандерс
206
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
207
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
208
Стронгест Стронгест
209
Спорт Бойз Спорт Бойз
210
Краковия Краковия
211
МЕТТА МЕТТА
212
Курессааре Курессааре
213
Хобро Хобро
214
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
215
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
216
Вараждин Вараждин
217
Аварта Аварта
218
Сундбю Сундбю
219
Лех ІІ Познань Лех ІІ Познань
220
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
221
Теплице Б Теплице Б
222
SV Pachern SV Pachern
223
Запы Запы
224
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
225
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
226
Элана Элана
227
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
228
Жиул Жиул
229
Сколар Резита Сколар Резита
230
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
231
FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Fortuna Heddesheim
232
ФК Фана ФК Фана
233
ФК Асан ФК Асан
234
Кустосия Кустосия
235
FC Trelleborg FC Trelleborg
236
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
237
SV Gallizien SV Gallizien
238
Викингур Викингур
239
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
240
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
241
Оркла Оркла
242
Ядран Ядран
243
Аделаида Корнетс Аделаида Корнетс
244
Аделаида Блю Иглз Аделаида Блю Иглз
245
Фелнир Фелнир
246
Рейкьявик Рейкьявик
247
Полис Руанда Полис Руанда
248
Волна Пинск Волна Пинск
249
Апр Апр
250
ФК Фолло ФК Фолло
251
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
252
Сандвикенс АИК ФК Сандвикенс АИК ФК
253
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
254
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
255
Эстерсунд Эстерсунд
256
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
257
Козармишлени Козармишлени
258
Тренчин Тренчин
259
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
260
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
261
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
262
Старт Брно Старт Брно
263
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
264
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
265
SV Donau Klagenfurt SV Donau Klagenfurt
266
Роскилде Роскилде
267
Хельсингер Хельсингер
268
ФК Ванлосе ФК Ванлосе
269
Годонин Годонин
270
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
271
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
272
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
273
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
274
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
275
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
276
Оберварт Оберварт
277
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
278
Таверне Таверне
279
Ково Ково
280
Гарбарния Гарбарния
281
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
282
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
283
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
284
Пайде Пайде
285
Посушье Посушье
286
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
287
Мендрисио Мендрисио
288
Дьирмот Дьирмот
289
Задар Задар
290
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
291
Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив Тбилиси
292
Олимпик Олимпик
293
Войтсберг Войтсберг
294
Кеге Кеге
295
Юнион Гюртен Юнион Гюртен
296
Лебринг Лебринг
297
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
298
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
299
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
300
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
301
Петрзалка Петрзалка
302
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
303
Комарно Комарно
304
Ахмат Ахмат
305
Сочи II Сочи II
306
Сочи Сочи
307
Балкани Балкани
308
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
309
ЦСКА ЦСКА
310
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
311
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
312
Атсенета Атсенета
313
Калсдорф Калсдорф
314
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
315
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
316
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
317
Корк Сити Корк Сити
318
Цюрих II Цюрих II
319
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
320
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
321
Полония Полония
322
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
323
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
324
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
325
Раднички Раднички
326
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
327
Волгарь Волгарь
328
Форте Форте
329
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
330
Ференцварош Ференцварош
331
Мариенборн Мариенборн
332
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
333
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
334
Будафоки Будафоки
335
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
336
Валлерн Валлерн
337
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
338
Шибеник Шибеник
339
Загора Загора
340
Бдин Бдин
341
Тисакечке Тисакечке
342
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
343
Скеллефтеа Скеллефтеа
344
Зенит-2 Зенит-2
345
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
346
Самгурали Самгурали
347
Хегельман Литауен Хегельман Литауен
348
Ретц Ретц
349
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
350
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
351
Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот
352
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
353
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
354
ПБВН ПБВН
355
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
356
Намдинь Намдинь
357
Аделаида Кобрас Аделаида Кобрас
358
Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
359
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
360
Эребро Сирианска Эребро Сирианска
361
Сирианска ФК Сирианска ФК
362
Полет Полет
363
Гагра Гагра
364
Чайка Чайка
365
Конкордиа Конкордиа
366
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
367
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
368
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
369
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
370
Грев Грев
371
Равенсбург Равенсбург
372
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
373
Легион-Динамо Легион-Динамо
374
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
375
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
376
Четате Дева Четате Дева
377
Гуменне Гуменне
378
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
379
Радник Радник
380
Ложница Ложница
381
Timocanin Timocanin
382
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
383
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
384
FK Sloga Temerin FK Sloga Temerin
385
Синджелич Синджелич
386
Дила Дила
387
Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
388
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
389
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
390
Вильц Вильц
391
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
392
Usv Halbturn Usv Halbturn
393
Неусиедл Неусиедл
394
Пршеперже Пршеперже
395
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
396
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
397
ЛНЗ-Лебедин ЛНЗ-Лебедин
398
Фрейберг Фрейберг
399
Варта Познань Варта Познань
400
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
401
Lubienianka Lublin Lubienianka Lublin
402
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
403
Эрди Эрди
404
Сольнок Сольнок
405
Дебрецен Дебрецен
406
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
407
Алемания Алемания
408
Мехтерсхайм Мехтерсхайм
409
Тобол Тобол
410
Кобленц Кобленц
411
Согдиана Согдиана
412
Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
413
SV Waldhof Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II
414
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
415
Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити
416
Румеланж Румеланж
417
Дифферданж Дифферданж
418
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
419
Эйсбахталь Эйсбахталь
420
Тишафуред Тишафуред
421
FSV Spandauer Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers
422
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
423
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
424
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
425
Дассендорф Дассендорф
426
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
427
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
428
Mezoturi AFC Mezoturi AFC
429
Оренбург Оренбург
430
Слован II Слован II
431
Калиш Калиш
432
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
433
Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
434
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
435
Вардар Вардар
436
Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
437
Шкупи Шкупи
438
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
439
Фредерикссунд Фредерикссунд
440
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
441
Русенборг II Русенборг II
442
Спарта Брно Спарта Брно
443
Бранн Бранн
444
Комаром Комаром
445
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
446
Сиэтл Саундерз Сиэтл Саундерз
447
Край Край
448
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
449
Club Argentino Colonial Club Argentino Colonial
450
SV Eberstein SV Eberstein
451
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
452
Стьярнан Стьярнан
453
Уфа Уфа
454
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
455
Румыния U19 Румыния U19
456
Смена Москва Смена Москва
457
FC Devjatka Od-80 FC Devjatka Od-80
458
SC Reichenau/Falkert SC Reichenau/Falkert
459
NK Uskok NK Uskok
460
Лундс Лундс
461
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
462
Керюлети Керюлети
463
Борац Чачак Борац Чачак
464
Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
465
Вратимов Вратимов
466
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
467
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
468
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
469
Олесунд Олесунд
470
Гареджи Гареджи
471
FK Omladinac Zablace FK Omladinac Zablace
472
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
473
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
474
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
475
Belper United FC Belper United FC
476
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
477
Eastwood Community FC Eastwood Community FC
478
Нунеатон Таун Нунеатон Таун
479
Куорн Куорн
480
Линлитгоу Роуз Линлитгоу Роуз
481
Линкольн Юнайтед Линкольн Юнайтед
482
Appleby Frodingham FC Appleby Frodingham FC
483
Хитер Ст Джонс Хитер Ст Джонс
484
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
485
Уайтстейбл Таун Уайтстейбл Таун
486
Дил Таун Дил Таун
487
Ворксоп Таун Ворксоп Таун
488
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
489
Стара Любовна Стара Любовна
490
Веспрем Веспрем
491
Дороги Дороги
492
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
493
Блуминг Блуминг
494
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
495
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
496
Ключборк Ключборк
497
Ландветтер Ландветтер
498
Фехринг Фехринг
499
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
500
Вапрус Вапрус
501
Путнок Путнок
502
Иванчса Иванчса
503
Септември Септември
504
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
505
Ufc Hallein Ufc Hallein
506
Гробина Гробина
507
Брно Брно
508
Брей Уондерерз Брей Уондерерз
509
Мафра Мафра
510
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
511
Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс
512
Белшина Белшина
513
Csu Alba Iulia Csu Alba Iulia
514
Металургистул Металургистул
515
Завиша Завиша
516
Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
517
ФК Орел ФК Орел
518
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
519
Атырау Атырау
520
ЛКС ЛКС
521
Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
522
Тэджон Ситизен Тэджон Ситизен
523
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
524
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
525
Русенборг Русенборг
526
Скиве Скиве
527
Дукагжини Дукагжини
528
Беласица Петрич Беласица Петрич
529
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
530
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
531
Табасалу Табасалу
532
Дабаш Дабаш
533
Atletico Rio Tercero Atletico Rio Tercero
534
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
535
Васалундс Васалундс
536
Левски Левски
537
Ягеллония Ягеллония
538
Фузинар Фузинар
539
Хемелинген Хемелинген
540
Рух Рух
541
Тршинец Тршинец
542
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
543
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
544
Пеш Пеш
545
Гленавон Гленавон
546
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
547
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
548
Tura Harksheide Tura Harksheide
549
Границе Границе
550
Брамфельдер (Ж) Брамфельдер (Ж)
551
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
552
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
553
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
554
FC An Der Fahner Hohe FC An Der Fahner Hohe
555
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
556
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
557
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
558
Энскеде Энскеде
559
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
560
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
561
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
562
Градина Градина
563
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
564
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
565
Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома
566
Снина Снина
567
Тесла Штропков Тесла Штропков
568
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
569
ФК Коломна ФК Коломна
570
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
571
ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
572
Лукко Лукко
573
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
574
Валасске Мезиричи Валасске Мезиричи
575
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
576
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
577
Аль-Ансар Аль-Ансар
578
Аль-Сафа Аль-Сафа
579
Хлучин Хлучин
580
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
581
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
582
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
583
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
584
Вейнхейм Вейнхейм
585
Манхейм Манхейм
586
Орслев Орслев
587
Хольбек Хольбек
588
Ангелхольмс ФФ Ангелхольмс ФФ
589
Маску Маску
590
АИФК Турку АИФК Турку
591
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
592
Депортес Консепсьон Депортес Консепсьон
593
SV Kraig SV Kraig
594
Ислочь Ислочь
595
Ariana FC Ariana FC
596
Торнс Торнс
597
Аско Вольфсберг Аско Вольфсберг
598
Atus Velden Atus Velden
599
Лида Лида
600
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
601
Зличин Зличин
602
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
603
Берое Берое
604
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
605
Металац Металац
606
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
607
Аргес Аргес
608
Чиндия Чиндия
609
Фрехен Фрехен
610
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
611
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
612
Карлсберг Карлсберг
613
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
614
Пардубице Пардубице
615
Тромсе Тромсе
616
Свит Свит
617
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
618
Пеликан Лович Пеликан Лович
619
Слован Росице Слован Росице
620
Вельке Вельке
621
Стеховице Стеховице
622
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
623
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
624
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
625
Ростов II Ростов II
626
Вардар Неготино Вардар Неготино
627
FK Sliven FK Sliven
628
Несебар Несебар
629
Mladost DG Mladost DG
630
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
631
Тиквеш Тиквеш
632
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
633
Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп
634
Динамо II Динамо II
635
Вярнамо Вярнамо
636
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
637
Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
638
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
639
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
640
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
641
Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье
642
Майнц II Майнц II
643
Энгерс Энгерс
644
Бенесов Бенесов
645
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
646
МФК Хавиров МФК Хавиров
647
Ваккер Ваккер
648
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
649
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
650
Звезда Звезда
651
Сантос Сантос
652
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
653
Шанхай Шеньхуа Шанхай Шеньхуа
654
Розенхайм Розенхайм
655
Янтра Янтра
656
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
657
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
658
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
659
Минск Минск
660
Ресовия Ресовия
661
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
662
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
663
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
664
Островице Островице
665
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
666
Смена Казань Смена Казань
667
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
668
Франкфурт Франкфурт
669
Биньдинь Биньдинь
670
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
671
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
672
ФК Тиллер ФК Тиллер
673
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
674
Броншой Броншой
675
Карсллунде Карсллунде
676
Брегенц Брегенц
677
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
678
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
679
Баник Калиново Баник Калиново
680
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
681
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
682
Солин Солин
683
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
684
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
685
Слейпнер Слейпнер
686
Строгино Строгино
687
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
688
Драва Птуй Драва Птуй
689
CS La Cruz CS La Cruz
690
Чертаново Чертаново
691
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
692
Скерневице Скерневице
693
Локомотив II Локомотив II
694
ФК Калуга ФК Калуга
695
Астана Астана
696
Аль-Васл Аль-Васл
697
Велес Велес
698
Кайрат Москва Кайрат Москва
699
Левадия Левадия
700
Родина Родина
701
Краснодар Краснодар
702
Урал Урал
703
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
704
Лудогорец Лудогорец
705
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
706
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
707
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
708
Флора Флора
709
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
710
Детонит Юниор Детонит Юниор
711
Вуковар Вуковар
712
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
713
Кривбасс Кривбасс
714
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
715
Эльва Эльва
716
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
717
Химки-М Химки-М
718
FK Prva Iskra Baric FK Prva Iskra Baric
719
ОФК ОФК
720
Бийело Брдо Бийело Брдо
721
Леобен Леобен
722
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
723
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
724
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
725
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
726
Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд
727
Зенит Зенит
728
Барселона Гуаяхиль Барселона Гуаяхиль
729
Олвейс Реди Олвейс Реди
730
Беласица Беласица
731
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
732
Трактор Сази Тебриз Трактор Сази Тебриз
733
Португеса Португеса
734
Онсе Кальдас Онсе Кальдас
735
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
736
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
737
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
738
Эйпен Эйпен
739
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
740
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
741
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez
742
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
743
Яблонец Яблонец
744
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
745
Капфенберг Капфенберг
746
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
747
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
748
Сезар Вальехо Сезар Вальехо
749
Сион Сион
750
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
751
Волунтари Волунтари
752
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
753
Шкендия Шкендия
754
Драссбург Драссбург
755
Нови Сад Нови Сад
756
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
757
Локомотив София Локомотив София
758
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
759
Одева Липани Одева Липани
760
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
761
Сальвадор Сальвадор
762
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
763
Факел Факел
764
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
765
Атлетико Атланта Атлетико Атланта
766
Расинг Кордоба Расинг Кордоба
767
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
768
Пирин Пирин
769
Этыр Этыр
770
Силекс Кратово Силекс Кратово
771
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
772
Ксамакс Ксамакс
773
Оренсе Оренсе
774
Тетекс Тетекс
775
Спартак Спартак
776
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
777
CD Sauzal CD Sauzal
778
Ucv FC Ucv FC
779
Карабобо Карабобо
780
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
781
Кринс Кринс
782
Слован Хак Слован Хак
783
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
784
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
785
CD Laguna Sad CD Laguna Sad
786
Баник Соус Баник Соус
787
Рома Рома
788
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
789
Сараево Сараево
790
Фридек Фридек
791
Витковице Витковице
792
Монагас Монагас
793
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос
794
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
795
Атлетико Гуимар Атлетико Гуимар
796
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
797
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
798
Балтика Балтика
799
Колубара Колубара
800
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
801
Рига Рига
802
Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
803
Скопье Скопье
804
Хорсенс Хорсенс
805
Химик Химик
806
Тринити Злин Тринити Злин
807
Шанхай Цзядин Шанхай Цзядин
808
Сегед Сегед
809
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
810
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
811
Погонь Погонь
812
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
813
Пхудонг Пхудонг
814
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
815
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
816
Гостивар Гостивар
817
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
818
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
819
Кальмар Кальмар
820
Хайцендорф Хайцендорф
821
Парндорф Парндорф
822
Симмерингер Симмерингер
823
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
824
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
825
Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
826
Кристианстад Кристианстад
827
Гомель Гомель
828
CF Intercity CF Intercity
829
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
830
Полесье Полесье
831
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
832
Вьеттел Вьеттел
833
Ханой Ханой
834
Бремер Бремер
835
Гнас Гнас
836
Ванкувер Уайткэпс Ванкувер Уайткэпс
837
Лиепая Лиепая
838
Будаэрши Будаэрши
839
Сассуоло Сассуоло
840
Калев Калев
841
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
842
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
843
Хрвач Хрвач
844
Железничар Железничар
845
ГОШК ГОШК
846
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
847
Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад
848
Инджия Инджия
849
РФШ РФШ
850
Диошдьер Диошдьер
851
FC Andorra FC Andorra
852
Ллейда Ллейда
853
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
854
Банга Банга
855
Жальгирис Жальгирис
856
Висла Висла
857
Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран
858
Миовени Миовени
859
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
860
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
861
Каракас Каракас
862
Копенгаген Копенгаген
863
Честохова Честохова
864
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
865
Граффин Граффин
866
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
867
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
868
Вихталь Вихталь
869
Хильден Хильден
870
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
871
НЕК НЕК
872
Лебендорф Лебендорф
873
Бригитенау Бригитенау
874
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
875
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
876
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
877
Высочина Высочина
878
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
879
Венеция Венеция
880
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
881
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
882
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
883
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
884
Акрон Акрон
885
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
886
Хераклес Хераклес
887
ПСВ ПСВ
888
Монтеррей Монтеррей
889
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
890
Атлас Атлас
891
Тихуана Тихуана
892
Гронинген Гронинген
893
Фрайбург Фрайбург
894
Риека Риека
895
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
896
Витесс Витесс
897
Бохум Бохум
898
Лагарту Лагарту
899
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
900
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
901
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
902
Байер Байер
903
Аугсбург Аугсбург
904
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
905
Люцерн Люцерн
906
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
907
Бохольт Бохольт
908
Меппен Меппен
909
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
910
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
911
Брюгге Брюгге
912
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
913
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
914
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
915
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
916
Бавария Бавария
917
Базель Базель
918
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
919
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
920
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
921
Вехен Вехен
922
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
923
Кельн Кельн
924
Арминия Арминия
925
Хоритшон Хоритшон
926
Швехат Швехат
927
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
928
Зигендорф Зигендорф
929
Рапид II Рапид II
930
Штадлау Штадлау
931
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
932
Ястшембе Ястшембе
933
Тыши Тыши
934
Цюрих Цюрих
935
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
936
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
937
Сальпа Сальпа
938
Интер Турку Интер Турку
939
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
940
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
941
Аaрау Аaрау
942
Оулу Оулу
943
КуПС КуПС
944
Вупперталер Вупперталер
945
Локомотив Локомотив
946
Ростов Ростов
947
Алюминий Алюминий
948
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
949
Генк Генк
950
Лугано Лугано
951
Винтертур Винтертур
952
Волендам Волендам
953
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
954
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
955
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
956
Виль Виль
957
Осиек Осиек
958
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
959
Шальке Шальке
960
Интер Майами Интер Майами
961
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
962
Гамбург Гамбург
963
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
964
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
965
Стад Уши Стад Уши
966
Радомлье Радомлье
967
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
968
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
969
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
970
Дордрехт Дордрехт
971
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
972
Миктлан Миктлан
973
Кайрат Кайрат
974
Фридлант-над-Остравици Фридлант-над-Остравици
975
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
976
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
977
Фехервар Фехервар
978
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
979
Пакш Пакш
980
Атлетико Серро Атлетико Серро
981
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
982
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
983
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
984
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
985
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
986
Мехелен Мехелен
987
Сиофок Сиофок
988
Тун Тун
989
Камбюр Камбюр
990
Гетеборг Гетеборг
991
Герта Герта
992
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
993
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
994
Рогаска Рогаска
995
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
996
Рехден Рехден
997
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
998
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
999
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
1000
Твенте Твенте
1001
Дармштадт Дармштадт
1002
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
1003
Падерборн II Падерборн II
1004
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
1005
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
1006
Леганес Леганес
1007
Алькоркон Алькоркон
1008
Силькеборг Силькеборг
1009
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
1010
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1011
Рудес Рудес
1012
Майнц Майнц
1013
Горица Горица
1014
Всетин Всетин
1015
Целье Целье
1016
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
1017
Тринити Злин II Тринити Злин II
1018
Триглав Триглав
1019
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
1020
Херенвен Херенвен
1021
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
1022
Аякс Аякс
1023
Кенинклийке Кенинклийке
1024
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
1025
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
1026
Стандард Стандард
1027
Падерборн Падерборн
1028
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
1029
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
1030
Герта II Герта II
1031
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
1032
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
1033
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
1034
Кечкемет Кечкемет
1035
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
1036
Берлинер Берлинер
1037
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
1038
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
1039
Простеов Простеов
1040
Колин Колин
1041
Кладно Кладно
1042
Славия Прага Славия Прага
1043
Куфштейн Куфштейн
1044
АИК АИК
1045
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
1046
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
1047
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
1048
Словацко Словацко
1049
Рапид Рапид
1050
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
1051
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
1052
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
1053
Спартак Плевен Спартак Плевен
1054
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
1055
Волен Волен
1056
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1057
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
1058
Аль-Райян Аль-Райян
1059
Кубань Кубань
1060
Стабек Стабек
1061
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
1062
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
1063
Мутшеллен Мутшеллен
1064
Ванне-Айкель Ванне-Айкель
1065
Аквитал Аквитал
1066
Брюннингхаузен Брюннингхаузен
1067
ФК Видар ФК Видар
1068
Викинг II Викинг II
1069
Кайсар Кайсар
1070
Кишварда Кишварда
1071
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
1072
Добруджа Добруджа
1073
Бунедкор Бунедкор
1074
Гевенбек Гевенбек
1075
Фельберт Фельберт
1076
Gomel Reserve Gomel Reserve
1077
Васко Да Гама Васко Да Гама
1078
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо
1079
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
1080
Жилина Жилина
1081
Баник Баник
1082
Георги Петров Георги Петров
1083
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
1084
Гурник Гурник
1085
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
1086
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
1087
Дандолк Дандолк
1088
Опатия Опатия
1089
Бельграно Кордоба Бельграно Кордоба
1090
Кремсер Кремсер
1091
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
1092
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
1093
Шальке II Шальке II
1094
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
1095
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
1096
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
1097
Баден Баден
1098
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
1099
Штурм II Штурм II
1100
Дольны Кубин Дольны Кубин
1101
Наместово Наместово
1102
Марибор Марибор
1103
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
1104
Политехника Иаси Политехника Иаси
1105
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
1106
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
1107
Натерс Натерс
1108
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
1109
Ута Арад Ута Арад
1110
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
1111
Райхенау Райхенау
1112
Чорнай Чорнай
1113
Шороксар Шороксар
1114
Дьер Дьер
1115
Саморин Саморин
1116
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
1117
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
1118
Оболонь Оболонь
1119
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
1120
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
1121
Asko St.michael/Bl. Asko St.michael/Bl.
1122
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
1123
Градец-Кралове Б Градец-Кралове Б
1124
Пардубице Б Пардубице Б
1125
Секо Лоуни Секо Лоуни
1126
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
1127
Глинско Глинско
1128
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
1129
Дунахарасти Дунахарасти
1130
Рудесдорф Рудесдорф
1131
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
1132
Меербуш Меербуш
1133
MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
1134
NK Orkan NK Orkan
1135
Росич Росич
1136
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
1137
Охрид Охрид
1138
Флора Таллин Флора Таллин
1139
Kelen SC Kelen SC
1140
Татабанья Татабанья
1141
Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бекабад
1142
Енисей Енисей
1143
Сиринеаша Сиринеаша
1144
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
1145
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
1146
Виктория Виктория
1147
Зимбру Зимбру
1148
FK Fap FK Fap
1149
Слобода Слобода
1150
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
1151
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
1152
Химки Химки
1153
Сандечия Сандечия
1154
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
1155
Сокол Ташовице Сокол Ташовице
1156
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
1157
Частковце Частковце
1158
Хохенемc Хохенемc
1159
Хатван Хатван
1160
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
1161
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
1162
Олександрия Олександрия
1163
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
1164
Капошвар Капошвар
1165
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
1166
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
1167
Истерн Сюбарбс Истерн Сюбарбс
1168
Холланд Парк Хокс Холланд Парк Хокс
1169
Глоггниц Глоггниц
1170
Максимир Загреб Максимир Загреб
1171
Балинген Балинген
1172
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
1173
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
1174
Исхей Исхей
1175
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
1176
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
1177
Аль-Вакра Аль-Вакра
1178
ФК Ноа ФК Ноа
1179
Катар Катар
1180
БАТЭ БАТЭ
1181
Пакш II Пакш II
1182
Металоглобус Металоглобус
1183
Работнички Работнички
1184
Земплин Земплин
1185
Лангенрор Лангенрор
1186
Теплице Теплице
1187
Арка Арка
1188
Пахтакор Пахтакор
1189
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
1190
ВиОн ВиОн
1191
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
1192
BA Ria Vung Tau FC BA Ria Vung Tau FC
1193
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
1194
Даинава Даинава
1195
Вартекс Вартекс
1196
Белтинцы Белтинцы
1197
Гарлиава Гарлиава
1198
Судува Судува
1199
ФК Бьясен ФК Бьясен
1200
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
1201
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
1202
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
1203
Браво Браво
1204
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
1205
Добровице Добровице
1206
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
1207
Ротор Ротор
1208
FDC Vista Gelendzhik FDC Vista Gelendzhik
1209
Линкольн Линкольн
1210
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
1211
Литекс Литекс
1212
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1213
Юнион Юнион
1214
Пушча Пушча
1215
Скалица Скалица
1216
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
1217
Железьярне Железьярне
1218
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
1219
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
1220
Приштина Приштина
1221
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
1222
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
1223
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
1224
Ангостура Ангостура
1225
Висков Висков
1226
Динамо Динамо
1227
Катовице Катовице
1228
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
1229
Хартберг Хартберг
1230
Хойнице Хойнице
1231
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
1232
БВЗС БВЗС
1233
Лисен Лисен
1234
Карвина Карвина
1235
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
1236
Заглембе II Любин Заглембе II Любин
1237
Донауфельд Донауфельд
1238
Полковице Полковице
1239
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1240
Аустрия Аустрия
1241
Поважска Поважска
1242
Дукла Дукла
1243
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
1244
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
1245
Хорн Хорн
1246
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
1247
Ботев Ботев
1248
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
1249
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
1250
Одд Одд
1251
Раджа Касабланка Раджа Касабланка
1252
Замалек Замалек
1253
Приморье Приморье
1254
Ориент Ориент
1255
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
1256
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
1257
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
1258
Мария Сааль Мария Сааль
1259
Елгава Елгава
1260
Рубин Рубин
1261
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
1262
Бавуа Бавуа
1263
Брайтенрайн Брайтенрайн
1264
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
1265
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
1266
Предни Копанина Предни Копанина
1267
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
1268
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
1269
Юргорден Юргорден
1270
Альтах Альтах
1271
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
1272
Шленск Шленск
1273
Копер Копер
1274
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
1275
Мельгар Мельгар
1276
Хвидовре Хвидовре
1277
Брондбю Брондбю
1278
Вашаш Вашаш
1279
Рид Рид
1280
Зальцбург Зальцбург
1281
Интер Стокгольм Интер Стокгольм
1282
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
1283
Лех Лех
1284
Корона Корона
1285
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
1286
ФКСБ ФКСБ
1287
Вадуц Вадуц
1288
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
1289
Ольденбург Ольденбург
1290
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
1291
Атлетико Хуракан Атлетико Хуракан
1292
Б-93 Б-93
1293
Люнгбю Люнгбю
1294
Наествед Наествед
1295
Пухов Пухов
1296
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
1297
Нукобинг Нукобинг
1298
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
1299
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
1300
Норшелланн Норшелланн
1301
Похронье Похронье
1302
Беллинцона Беллинцона
1303
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
1304
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
1305
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
1306
Андерлехт Андерлехт
1307
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
1308
Уйпешт Уйпешт
1309
Сепси Сепси
1310
Ружомберок Ружомберок
1311
Колдинг Колдинг
1312
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
1313
Гройтер Гройтер
1314
Данубио Данубио
1315
Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
1316
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
1317
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
1318
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
1319
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
1320
Клеве Клеве
1321
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
1322
SPVG Beckum SPVG Beckum
1323
Оденсе Оденсе
1324
SV Spexard SV Spexard
1325
Биел Биел
1326
Стад Ньон Стад Ньон
1327
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
1328
ГАК ГАК
1329
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
1330
Райнерн Вештфалия Райнерн Вештфалия
1331
Шененбек Шененбек
1332
Магдебург Магдебург
1333
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
1334
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
1335
Опава Опава
1336
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
1337
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
1338
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
1339
Легия Легия
1340
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
1341
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
1342
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
1343
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1344
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
1345
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
1346
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
1347
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
1348
Домжале Домжале
1349
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
1350
Цвикау Цвикау
1351
Черно Море Черно Море
1352
Фарул Фарул
1353
Лафниц Лафниц
1354
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
1355
ФК Сокол Саратов ФК Сокол Саратов
1356
Знич Знич
1357
Виборг Виборг
1358
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
1359
Сендерюске Сендерюске
1360
Гент Гент
1361
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
1362
Эстудиантес Де Мерида Эстудиантес Де Мерида
1363
Самора Баринас Самора Баринас
1364
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
1365
ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
1366
Орхус Орхус
1367
Текстильщик Текстильщик
1368
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
1369
Мальме Мальме
1370
Хеккен Хеккен
1371
Черноморец Черноморец
1372
Нефтчи Нефтчи
1373
Ленинградец Ленинградец
1374
Ольборг Ольборг
1375
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
1376
CA Lutgardis Riveros CA Lutgardis Riveros
1377
Аксо Филиаси Аксо Филиаси
1378
Рексем Рексем
1379
FC Eintracht Münchberg FC Eintracht Münchberg
1380
Бабельсберг Бабельсберг
1381
Геппинген Геппинген
1382
Партизан Партизан
1383
Ройал Кноке Ройал Кноке
1384
Уиком Уондерерс Уиком Уондерерс
1385
Айлсбери Юнайтед Айлсбери Юнайтед
1386
FC Thun Berner Oberland II FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1387
ФК Халлешер ФК Халлешер
1388
Barsbuettel SV Barsbuettel SV
1389
Ист Стерлингшир Ист Стерлингшир
1390
Брабранд Брабранд
1391
Вилхельмшавен Вилхельмшавен
1392
Лохау Лохау
1393
Тирана Тирана
1394
Newent Town AFC Newent Town AFC
1395
Истборн Таун Истборн Таун
1396
Nailsea And Tickenham FC Nailsea And Tickenham FC
1397
Виндзор и Итон Виндзор и Итон
1398
Сандерленд Сандерленд
1399
Веймут Веймут
1400
Майл ОАК Майл ОАК
1401
Байдфорд Байдфорд
1402
Bridgwater United Bridgwater United
1403
North Ormesby FC North Ormesby FC
1404
Old Southendian FC Old Southendian FC
1405
Edinburgh College Edinburgh College
1406
Charnock Richard FC Charnock Richard FC
1407
Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
1408
Вудфорд Юнайтед Вудфорд Юнайтед
1409
Уиган Уиган
1410
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
1411
Когенхо Юнайтед Когенхо Юнайтед
1412
Лочи Юнайтед Лочи Юнайтед
1413
Oundle Town FC Oundle Town FC
1414
Eversley And California FC Eversley And California FC
1415
Хертфорд Таун Хертфорд Таун
1416
Чешам Юнайтед Чешам Юнайтед
1417
Витхэм Таун Витхэм Таун
1418
Skegness Town AFC Skegness Town AFC
1419
АФК Силсден АФК Силсден
1420
Шолинг Шолинг
1421
Ирлам Ирлам
1422
Стирлинг Альбион Стирлинг Альбион
1423
ФК Румыния ФК Румыния
1424
Эббсфлит Юнайтед Эббсфлит Юнайтед
1425
Blandford United FC Blandford United FC
1426
Эклшалл Эклшалл
1427
Кроули Грин Кроули Грин
1428
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC
1429
Стоксбридж Стоксбридж
1430
Эрланген Эрланген
1431
Крань Крань
1432
Курслак Нойенгамме Курслак Нойенгамме
1433
Верл Верл
1434
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
1435
VfB Franken Schillingsfurst VfB Franken Schillingsfurst
1436
Патро Маасмехелен Патро Маасмехелен
1437
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
1438
ФК Ингольштадт  II ФК Ингольштадт II
1439
St Radegund St Radegund
1440
Bromley FC 2 Bromley FC 2
1441
Спортинг Вест Харелбеке Спортинг Вест Харелбеке
1442
Брокенхёрст Брокенхёрст
1443
Тоттон и Элинг Тоттон и Элинг
1444
Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
1445
АФК Фалмаут Таун АФК Фалмаут Таун
1446
Ритон энд Кроукрук Альбион Ритон энд Кроукрук Альбион
1447
Бинфилд Бинфилд
1448
Кантон Либерал Кантон Либерал
1449
Бэшли Бэшли
1450
Вилланд Роверс Вилланд Роверс
1451
Flint Mountain Flint Mountain
1452
Торки Юнайтед Торки Юнайтед
1453
Видзев Видзев
1454
Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити
1455
Блэкпул Блэкпул
1456
ВФЛ Ойте ВФЛ Ойте
1457
Остервейк Остервейк
1458
Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити
1459
Престон Норт Энд Престон Норт Энд
1460
Lsv Bergen Lsv Bergen
1461
BSV Tschernitz BSV Tschernitz
1462
Cribbs FC Cribbs FC
1463
Хадли Юнайтед Хадли Юнайтед
1464
Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаузен Рамлинген-Эхлерсхаузен
1465
Рашолл Олимпик Рашолл Олимпик
1466
Кру Александра Кру Александра
1467
Микловер Спортс Микловер Спортс
1468
Бирмингем Сити Бирмингем Сити
1469
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
1470
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1471
Вууттон Бассетт Таун Вууттон Бассетт Таун
1472
Рочдейл Рочдейл
1473
Виттон Альбион Виттон Альбион
1474
Шафтесбери Шафтесбери
1475
Коринтиан Кэжуалс Коринтиан Кэжуалс
1476
Уолтемстоу Уолтемстоу
1477
Питерборо Юнайтед Питерборо Юнайтед
1478
Steyning Town FC Steyning Town FC
1479
Вокинг Вокинг
1480
Хорсхам Хорсхам
1481
Эвли Эвли
1482
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
1483
Крей Вондерерс Крей Вондерерс
1484
Моркам Моркам
1485
Hornsea Town FC Hornsea Town FC
1486
Дагенем энд Редбридж Дагенем энд Редбридж
1487
Реддич Юнайтед Реддич Юнайтед
1488
Bere Alston United FC Bere Alston United FC
1489
Бонниригг Роус Бонниригг Роус
1490
Бери Таун Бери Таун
1491
Баф Сити Баф Сити
1492
ФК Клактон ФК Клактон
1493
ФК Хейлсоуэн Таун ФК Хейлсоуэн Таун
1494
ФК Честер-Ле-Стрит Таун ФК Честер-Ле-Стрит Таун
1495
Далвич Гамлет Далвич Гамлет
1496
Larkfield And New Hythe FC Larkfield And New Hythe FC
1497
Кауденбит Кауденбит
1498
Percy Main AFC Percy Main AFC
1499
Уолсолл Уолсолл
1500
Highfield Rangers FC Highfield Rangers FC
1501
Brookside Athletic FC Brookside Athletic FC
1502
Feckenham FC Feckenham FC
1503
Stillwaters FC Stillwaters FC
1504
Abercarn United AFC Abercarn United AFC
1505
Бедворт Юнайтед Бедворт Юнайтед
1506
Сохам Таун Сохам Таун
1507
Biggleswade FC Biggleswade FC
1508
Дройлсден Дройлсден
1509
Earlswood Town Earlswood Town
1510
Барнолдсвик Таун Барнолдсвик Таун
1511
Ramsey And Mistley FC Ramsey And Mistley FC
1512
Атлетик ВКД Атлетик ВКД
1513
Телфорд Юнайтед Телфорд Юнайтед
1514
Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC
1515
Фарнем Таун Фарнем Таун
1516
Госпорт Боро Госпорт Боро
1517
ФК Марлоу ФК Марлоу
1518
Ромси Таун Ромси Таун
1519
Харрогейт Таун Харрогейт Таун
1520
Спортинг Хальса Спортинг Хальса
1521
Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик
1522
Фром Таун Фром Таун
1523
Трефелин Трефелин
1524
Истборн Юнайтед Истборн Юнайтед
1525
FC Stahl Brandenburg EV FC Stahl Brandenburg EV
1526
Барнсли Барнсли
1527
Коршем Таун Коршем Таун
1528
Бартон Таун Олд Бойз Бартон Таун Олд Бойз
1529
Дадли Спортс Дадли Спортс
1530
Гедлинг Мв Гедлинг Мв
1531
Aylestone Park FC Aylestone Park FC
1532
Першор Таун Першор Таун
1533
Leicester Nirvana FC Leicester Nirvana FC
1534
Стэмфорд Стэмфорд
1535
Сихем Ред Стар Сихем Ред Стар
1536
Hanley Town Hanley Town
1537
Селби Таун Селби Таун
1538
Горнал Атлетик Горнал Атлетик
1539
Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
1540
Такли Такли
1541
Кройдон Атлетик Кройдон Атлетик
1542
Джиллингем Джиллингем
1543
Broadbridge Heath FC Broadbridge Heath FC
1544
Вудбридж Таун Вудбридж Таун
1545
Бэлликлейр Комрейдс Бэлликлейр Комрейдс
1546
Миллуолл Миллуолл
1547
Hilltop FC Hilltop FC
1548
Тинен Тинен
1549
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
1550
Hashtag United Hashtag United
1551
Пагхам Пагхам
1552
Вестон Супер Маре Вестон Супер Маре
1553
Мертир Таун Мертир Таун
1554
Hibernian B Hibernian B
1555
Alnwick Town Alnwick Town
1556
SC St Tonis 11/20 SC St Tonis 11/20
1557
Борэм Вуд Борэм Вуд
1558
DJK SF Lowick DJK SF Lowick
1559
Берсенбрюк Берсенбрюк
1560
Westwood Wanderers FC Westwood Wanderers FC
1561
Фенербахче Фенербахче
1562
Венло Венло
1563
DJK Adler Union Frintrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop
1564
Вердер Бремен II Вердер Бремен II
1565
1. FC Viersen 1. FC Viersen
1566
Нарсборо Таун Нарсборо Таун
1567
Пройссен II Пройссен II
1568
TB Oberhausen 1889 TB Oberhausen 1889
1569
Ваксхолл Моторс Ваксхолл Моторс
1570
Данстон Утс Данстон Утс
1571
Пинкафельд Пинкафельд
1572
Майдстоун Юнайтед Майдстоун Юнайтед
1573
Керби Максло Керби Максло
1574
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town FC
1575
Атертон Коллирис Атертон Коллирис
1576
Богнор Реджиз Таун Богнор Реджиз Таун
1577
Финикс Спортс Финикс Спортс
1578
Crawley Down Crawley Down
1579
Саттон Юнайтед Саттон Юнайтед
1580
Лимингтон Лимингтон
1581
Рочестер Юнайтед Рочестер Юнайтед
1582
Torpoint AFC Torpoint AFC
1583
Сталабридж Селтик Сталабридж Селтик
1584
Нью-Миллс Нью-Миллс
1585
Брейнтри Таун Брейнтри Таун
1586
Нидхам Маркет Нидхам Маркет
1587
Йовил Таун Йовил Таун
1588
Галифакс Таун Галифакс Таун
1589
Крей Волли Пейпер Миллс Крей Волли Пейпер Миллс
1590
Таффли Роверс Таффли Роверс
1591
FC Germania Teveren FC Germania Teveren
1592
Шварц Вайс Альштаден Шварц Вайс Альштаден
1593
Wakefield AFC Wakefield AFC
1594
Спеннимур Юнайтед Спеннимур Юнайтед
1595
Fleetlands FC Fleetlands FC
1596
Barnard Castle FC Barnard Castle FC
1597
Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
1598
Дидкот Таун Дидкот Таун
1599
Buckhurst Hill Buckhurst Hill
1600
Easington Colliery AFC Easington Colliery AFC
1601
Гайнсборо Тринити Гайнсборо Тринити
1602
ФК Марск Юнайтед ФК Марск Юнайтед
1603
Торпоинт Атлетик Торпоинт Атлетик
1604
Грейт Вейкеринг Роверс Грейт Вейкеринг Роверс
1605
Richmond Town FC Richmond Town FC
1606
Ханегрфорд Таун Ханегрфорд Таун
1607
Middlewich Town FC Middlewich Town FC
1608
Кендалл Таун Кендалл Таун
1609
Denaby Main Jfc Denaby Main Jfc
1610
Меусельитц Меусельитц
1611
Хейес и Йединг Юнайтед Хейес и Йединг Юнайтед
1612
Литтлхамптон Таун Литтлхамптон Таун
1613
Труро Сити Труро Сити
1614
Шутторф Шутторф
1615
East Bergholt FC East Bergholt FC
1616
Шпеле-Венхауз Шпеле-Венхауз
1617
Бохум II Бохум II
1618
Blau-Weiss Hollage Blau-Weiss Hollage
1619
Университатя Клуж Университатя Клуж
1620
Зонсбек Зонсбек
1621
SC Halen SC Halen
1622
Fortuna Babelsberg Fortuna Babelsberg
1623
Seaford Town FC Seaford Town FC
1624
Хэйверхилл Роверс Хэйверхилл Роверс
1625
Rayners Lane FC Rayners Lane FC
1626
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town FC
1627
Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
1628
Льюис Льюис
1629
SD Raiders FC SD Raiders FC
1630
Boro Rangers FC Boro Rangers FC
1631
Норт Шилдс Норт Шилдс
1632
Larkhall Thistle FC Larkhall Thistle FC
1633
Trethomas Bluebirds Trethomas Bluebirds
1634
ФК Уинтертон Рейнджерс ФК Уинтертон Рейнджерс
1635
Amersham Town FC Amersham Town FC
1636
SC Grosschwarzenlohe SC Grosschwarzenlohe
1637
Worsbrough Bridge AFC Worsbrough Bridge AFC
1638
Кампион Кампион
1639
Бауэрс энд Питси Бауэрс энд Питси
1640
Redcar Athletic FC Redcar Athletic FC
1641
Нунитон Грифф Нунитон Грифф
1642
Wisbech St Mary FC Wisbech St Mary FC
1643
Downham Town FC Downham Town FC
1644
АФК Хорден КВ АФК Хорден КВ
1645
Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
1646
Дейзи Хилл Дейзи Хилл
1647
Юнион Неттеталь Юнион Неттеталь
1648
Ауэрбах Ауэрбах
1649
Лик Таун Лик Таун
1650
Cpd Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateur FC Cpd Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateur FC
1651
Дольжеллау Атлетик Дольжеллау Атлетик
1652
SV Nieuwleusen SV Nieuwleusen
1653
Динамо Дивяки Динамо Дивяки
1654
Бала Таун Бала Таун
1655
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
1656
Bridge of Don Thistle Jfc Bridge of Don Thistle Jfc
1657
Чиганд Чиганд
1658
Клайд Клайд
1659
Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен
1660
Квиршид Квиршид
1661
SSV Eggenfelden SSV Eggenfelden
1662
Энерги Энерги
1663
SG Burg SG Burg
1664
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
1665
Шенуа Шенуа
1666
Этуаль Каруж Этуаль Каруж
1667
Гетлингер Гетлингер
1668
Шерборн Таун Шерборн Таун
1669
Лангенталь Лангенталь
1670
VV Zepperen-Brustem VV Zepperen-Brustem
1671
FC Oberndorf FC Oberndorf
1672
Ssd Nikola Tesla Hamburg Ssd Nikola Tesla Hamburg
1673
Зюдерэльбе Зюдерэльбе
1674
Ньюмаркт Ньюмаркт
1675
Ансбах Ансбах
1676
Куинз Парк Куинз Парк
1677
Пвллхелли Пвллхелли
1678
Динамо Пльзень Динамо Пльзень
1679
Моссли АФК Моссли АФК
1680
Real Bedford Real Bedford
1681
Винсфорд Юнайтед Винсфорд Юнайтед
1682
Колчестер Юнайтед Колчестер Юнайтед
1683
Вэйр Вэйр
1684
Писхэвн энд Телскомб Писхэвн энд Телскомб
1685
Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент
1686
Брайтлингси Реджент Брайтлингси Реджент
1687
Биллерикей Таун Биллерикей Таун
1688
Сент-Ивс Таун Сент-Ивс Таун
1689
Петерсфилд Таун Петерсфилд Таун
1690
Маркет Дрейтон Таун Маркет Дрейтон Таун
1691
Карлтон Таун Карлтон Таун
1692
Hereford Pegasus FC Hereford Pegasus FC
1693
Ругби Таун Ругби Таун
1694
Халлам Халлам
1695
Варрингтон Таун Варрингтон Таун
1696
Нантвич Таун Нантвич Таун
1697
АФК Эштон Таун АФК Эштон Таун
1698
Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер
1699
Radford FC Radford FC
1700
KS Rokita Brzeg Dolny KS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
1701
Стоумаркет Таун Стоумаркет Таун
1702
Иска Новый Бор Иска Новый Бор
1703
Регенсдорф Регенсдорф
1704
Westside FC Westside FC
1705
Hawkinge Town FC Hawkinge Town FC
1706
Стоурпорт Свифт Стоурпорт Свифт
1707
Малверн Таун Малверн Таун
1708
Хастингс Юнайтед Хастингс Юнайтед
1709
Trimley Red Devils Trimley Red Devils
1710
Kings Park RFC Kings Park RFC
1711
Саус Парк Саус Парк
1712
Барнет Барнет
1713
Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун
1714
Питерборо Спортс Питерборо Спортс
1715
Коулн Коулн
1716
Крук Таун Крук Таун
1717
Чельмсфорд Сити Чельмсфорд Сити
1718
АФК Садбери АФК Садбери
1719
Бельфер Таун Бельфер Таун
1720
Acton FC Wrexham Acton FC Wrexham
1721
Сошо Сошо
1722
Hoole Rangers FC Hoole Rangers FC
1723
Уолшем Ле Уиллоус Уолшем Ле Уиллоус
1724
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
1725
Кельн II Кельн II
1726
Котвица Колобжег Котвица Колобжег
1727
VFB Hallbergmoos VFB Hallbergmoos
1728
Psk Dinskaya Psk Dinskaya
1729
Струга Струга
1730
Унирея Слобозия Унирея Слобозия
1731
Джэйт Таун Джэйт Таун
1732
SV Neufraunhofen SV Neufraunhofen
1733
Баркинг Баркинг
1734
ФК Алтон Таун ФК Алтон Таун
1735
Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед
1736
Плимут Парквей Плимут Парквей
1737
AFC Burradon And New Fordley AFC Burradon And New Fordley
1738
Isle of Man Isle of Man
1739
СК Рётхис СК Рётхис
1740
Гемерт Гемерт
1741
SC Reisbach SC Reisbach
1742
Пафос Пафос
1743
Чукарички Чукарички
1744
Туррифф Юнайтед Туррифф Юнайтед
1745
Ист Килбрайд Ист Килбрайд
1746
Коув Рэнджерс Коув Рэнджерс
1747
Эйрдрионианс Эйрдрионианс
1748
Динамо Берлин Динамо Берлин
1749
Килмарнок Килмарнок
1750
Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо
1751
Беерсхорт Вилрейк Беерсхорт Вилрейк
1752
Монтрос Монтрос
1753
Шалдинг-Хейнинг Шалдинг-Хейнинг
1754
Рапид Бухарест Рапид Бухарест
1755
Нердлинген Нердлинген
1756
Хибернианс Хибернианс
1757
Viktoria Koln II Viktoria Koln II
1758
Данфермлайн Атлетик Данфермлайн Атлетик
1759
TSV Heusenstamm 1873 TSV Heusenstamm 1873
1760
Аален Аален
1761
Влазния Влазния
1762
Глория Бузау Глория Бузау
1763
Бишкеи Бишкеи
1764
Йонг ПСВ Йонг ПСВ
1765
Очинлек Талбот Очинлек Талбот
1766
Afroscots United FC Afroscots United FC
1767
Егнатия Рогожине Егнатия Рогожине
1768
Lostock St Gerards FC Lostock St Gerards FC
1769
Selston FC Selston FC
1770
Tayport FC Tayport FC
1771
Ksk Tongeren Ksk Tongeren
1772
Норвич Сити Норвич Сити
1773
Армадейл Армадейл
1774
Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC
1775
Миньерос Сакатекас Миньерос Сакатекас
1776
СК Меерссен СК Меерссен
1777
Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC
1778
Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
1779
St Andrews United St Andrews United
1780
Harestanes United AFC Harestanes United AFC
1781
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1782
Кермт-Хассельт Кермт-Хассельт
1783
Pollok Pollok
1784
Морнар Бар Морнар Бар
1785
Пачука Пачука
1786
Йонг АЗ Алкмаар Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
1787
АДО 20 АДО 20
1788
Балатонфюред Балатонфюред
1789
Слован Либерец U21 Слован Либерец U21
1790
Голландия Гоорн Голландия Гоорн
1791
Ден Хааг Ден Хааг
1792
Лааквартиер Лааквартиер
1793
Ден Босх Ден Босх
1794
Валвейк Валвейк
1795
Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
1796
Усти-над-Лабем Усти-над-Лабем
1797
Крус Асуль Крус Асуль
1798
АЕК АЕК
1799
Ho Kalken FC Ho Kalken FC
1800
Babolna SE Babolna SE
1801
SV de Braak SV de Braak
1802
Gyirmot FC Gyor II Gyirmot FC Gyor II
1803
SC Sopron SC Sopron
1804
Айка Айка
1805
Гвадалахара Чивас Гвадалахара Чивас
1806
Maud FC Maud FC
1807
Thornton Hibs FC Thornton Hibs FC
1808
Pentland Athletic FC Pentland Athletic FC
1809
Hackney Wick FC Hackney Wick FC
1810
Тависток Тависток
1811
Веллинг Юнайтед Веллинг Юнайтед
1812
Winsford Town FC Winsford Town FC
1813
Golcar United Golcar United
1814
Бекенхам Таун Бекенхам Таун
1815
Алтригхем Алтригхем
1816
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
1817
Весел-Лакхаузен Весел-Лакхаузен
1818
Somerton Town FC Somerton Town FC
1819
Эбби Хей Эбби Хей
1820
Лейтон Таун Лейтон Таун
1821
AFC Coventry Rangers AFC Coventry Rangers
1822
Холуэлл Спортс Холуэлл Спортс
1823
Moorside Rangers Moorside Rangers
1824
Wrens Nest FC Wrens Nest FC
1825
Clifton All Whites Clifton All Whites
1826
Knowle FC Knowle FC
1827
Прескот Каблс Прескот Каблс
1828
Эгем Таун Эгем Таун
1829
Холмсдейл Холмсдейл
1830
Ренн Ренн
1831
Thorniewood United FC Thorniewood United FC
1832
Леванте Леванте
1833
Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао
1834
Бургос Бургос
1835
Кастельон Кастельон
1836
Лилль Лилль
1837
Raal La Louviere Raal La Louviere
1838
Алавес Алавес
1839
Лаваль Лаваль
1840
Ромфорд Ромфорд
1841
R CS Verlaine R CS Verlaine
1842
Кан Кан
1843
Анси Анси
1844
Роутс Роутс
1845
Зельзате Зельзате
1846
Darvel FC Darvel FC
1847
Little Common Little Common
1848
Клеведон Таун Клеведон Таун
1849
Конглетон Таун Конглетон Таун
1850
Клиторпс Таун Клиторпс Таун
1851
Forfar United Jfc Forfar United Jfc
1852
Buchanhaven Hearts Jfc Buchanhaven Hearts Jfc
1853
Bovey Tracey AFC Bovey Tracey AFC
1854
Хартли Винтни Хартли Винтни
1855
Гарфорт Таун Гарфорт Таун
1856
Чертси Таун Чертси Таун
1857
Battersea Ironsides FC Battersea Ironsides FC
1858
Кингстониан Кингстониан
1859
Boldmere St Michaels FC U21 U21 Boldmere St Michaels FC U21 U21
1860
Ирвин Медоу Ирвин Медоу
1861
Лимингтон Таун Лимингтон Таун
1862
Aberdeen FC Xi Aberdeen FC Xi
1863
Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидлотиан
1864
Rothie Rovers Rothie Rovers
1865
Fyvie FC Fyvie FC
1866
Kilwinning Rangers Kilwinning Rangers
1867
Абердин Абердин
1868
Партик Тисл Партик Тисл
1869
Гленафтон Атлетик Гленафтон Атлетик
1870
Блэкфилд и Лангли Блэкфилд и Лангли
1871
St Martins FC Whittington St Martins FC Whittington
1872
Норф Ферриби Юн Норф Ферриби Юн
1873
Northiam75 FC Northiam75 FC
1874
Керзон Аштон Керзон Аштон
1875
Ашфорд Таун Миддлсекс Ашфорд Таун Миддлсекс
1876
Леит Атлетик Леит Атлетик
1877
Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
1878
Cpd Llanystumdwy FC Cpd Llanystumdwy FC
1879
England National Deaf Team England National Deaf Team
1880
Gartcairn FA Juniors Gartcairn FA Juniors
1881
Bexhill Aac Bexhill Aac
1882
Avonmouth FC Avonmouth FC
1883
Ганновер 96 II Ганновер 96 II
1884
Барнстейпл Таун Барнстейпл Таун
1885
Ньюкасл Бенфилд Ньюкасл Бенфилд
1886
Сент-Мэрис Сент-Мэрис
1887
Baguley Athletic FC Baguley Athletic FC
1888
Altrincham Hale FC Altrincham Hale FC
1889
Faversham Strike Force FC Faversham Strike Force FC
1890
Хайгейт Юнайтед Хайгейт Юнайтед
1891
Амстердамше Амстердамше
1892
Hunterfield Vale AFC Hunterfield Vale AFC
1893
Hutchison Vale FC Hutchison Vale FC
1894
Liss Athletic FC Liss Athletic FC
1895
SV Naunhof SV Naunhof
1896
Монако Монако
1897
Usv Elinkwijk Usv Elinkwijk
1898
Адмира Линц Адмира Линц
1899
SSV Rantzau SSV Rantzau
1900
ВФБ Штутгарт II ВФБ Штутгарт II
1901
Бакнанг Бакнанг
1902
Санкт-Галлен II Санкт-Галлен II
1903
Rakete Romertal Rakete Romertal
1904
SC Eintracht Miersdorf / Zeuthen SC Eintracht Miersdorf / Zeuthen
1905
FSV Gruna-Mittelbach FSV Gruna-Mittelbach
1906
TSV Crossen TSV Crossen
1907
NK Ormoz NK Ormoz
1908
Район Спорт Район Спорт
1909
Хинкли Хинкли
1910
Tytherington Rocks FC Tytherington Rocks FC
1911
Mousehole AFC Mousehole AFC
1912
Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед
1913
Серветт Серветт
1914
Липпштадт Липпштадт
1915
Слимбридж Слимбридж
1916
Newton Athletic FC Newton Athletic FC
1917
Deerness Valley FC Deerness Valley FC
1918
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед
1919
Yarm And Eaglescliffe FC Yarm And Eaglescliffe FC
1920
Aston Clinton FC Aston Clinton FC
1921
Суонси Юниверсити Суонси Юниверсити
1922
Tooting Bec FC Tooting Bec FC
1923
Портсмут Портсмут
1924
Sunderland West End FC Sunderland West End FC
1925
Abertillery Excelsiors AFC Abertillery Excelsiors AFC
1926
TUS Hiltrup TUS Hiltrup
1927
Southampton FC U18 U18 Southampton FC U18 U18
1928
Стивенидж Стивенидж
1929
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders
1930
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
1931
Боннер Боннер
1932
VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau
1933
Вестерло Вестерло
1934
Бавария II Бавария II
1935
Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
1936
Фарсли Селтик Фарсли Селтик
1937
Уимборн Таун Уимборн Таун
1938
Ист Файф Ист Файф
1939
Бишопс Клив Бишопс Клив
1940
Redcar Town FC Redcar Town FC
1941
Анкер Висмар Анкер Висмар
1942
АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
1943
ПАОК ПАОК
1944
Банкс О'Ди Банкс О'Ди
1945
Fisher FC Fisher FC
1946
Ист Гринстед Таун Ист Гринстед Таун
1947
SC Kafertal SC Kafertal
1948
Stansfeld FC Stansfeld FC
1949
Линфилд Линфилд
1950
Мойола Парк Мойола Парк
1951
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
1952
Хэринджи Боро Хэринджи Боро
1953
Кадбери Атлетик Кадбери Атлетик
1954
Гейтсхед Гейтсхед
1955
Дейнце Дейнце
1956
Челтенхем Таун Челтенхем Таун
1957
Вальдхоф Вальдхоф
1958
Басингсток Таун Басингсток Таун
1959
Уксбридж Уксбридж
1960
Тивертон Таун Тивертон Таун
1961
Lower Breck FC Lower Breck FC
1962
Элсейджер Таун Элсейджер Таун
1963
Виллем II Виллем II
1964
Салфорд Сити Салфорд Сити
1965
Крузейдерс Крузейдерс
1966
Рашден и Даймондс Рашден и Даймондс
1967
Penn And Tylers Green FC Penn And Tylers Green FC
1968
SV Sulzemoos 1947 SV Sulzemoos 1947
1969
TSV Langenlonsheim-Laubenheim TSV Langenlonsheim-Laubenheim
1970
Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
1971
Веньядос Веньядос
1972
Унам Пумас Унам Пумас
1973
Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II
1974
SC Freital SC Freital
1975
Алдершот Таун Алдершот Таун
1976
Бадшот Леа Бадшот Леа
1977
VfB Forstinning VfB Forstinning
1978
Фарехам Таун Фарехам Таун
1979
Seaside FC Seaside FC
1980
Б. Шипьярд Б. Шипьярд
1981
RFC Raeren-Eynatten RFC Raeren-Eynatten
1982
Penicuik Athletic FC Penicuik Athletic FC
1983
SC Wisskirchen SC Wisskirchen
1984
Роял Алберт Роял Алберт
1985
Tynecastle Tynecastle
1986
Edinburgh Strollers FC Edinburgh Strollers FC
1987
Аде Аде
1988
Оедт Оедт
1989
Льеж Льеж
1990
KFC Lint KFC Lint
1991
Ллапи Ллапи
1992
Tylko Lechia Gdansk Tylko Lechia Gdansk
1993
ФК Сарпсборг ФК Сарпсборг
1994
Шинник Шинник
1995
Мерельбеке Мерельбеке
1996
Сток Сити Сток Сити
1997
Ellon United FC Ellon United FC
1998
Coventry Alvis FC Coventry Alvis FC
1999
Edinburgh South Edinburgh South
2000
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
2001
Hartpury University FC Hartpury University FC
2002
Маастрихт Маастрихт
2003
Boness Athletic FC Boness Athletic FC
2004
Edinburgh CFC Edinburgh CFC
2005
Finnart Star Wos Finnart Star Wos
2006
Stoneyburn FC Stoneyburn FC
2007
VV Maastricht West VV Maastricht West
2008
Карабах Карабах
2009
St Roch FC St Roch FC
2010
Dundee North End FC Dundee North End FC
2011
Rkhsv Rkhsv
2012
Эдинбург Сити Эдинбург Сити
2013
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare
2014
Cumnock Cumnock
2015
Клайдбенк Клайдбенк
2016
Бонесс Юнайтед Бонесс Юнайтед
2017
Sandys AFC Sandys AFC
2018
Currie FC Currie FC
2019
Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
2020
Hamworthy Recreation Hamworthy Recreation
2021
Newark Town FC Newark Town FC
2022
SSV Sung SSV Sung
2023
Tranent FC Tranent FC
2024
Сполдинг Юнайтед Сполдинг Юнайтед
2025
Туттинг и Митчем Туттинг и Митчем
2026
Chichester City FC Chichester City FC
2027
Хануэлл Таун Хануэлл Таун
2028
Ходдесдон Таун Ходдесдон Таун
2029
Брентвуд Таун Брентвуд Таун
2030
Берн Таун Берн Таун
2031
Гул Гул
2032
Lakenhealth FC Lakenhealth FC
2033
Гресли Гресли
2034
Хессен Кассель Хессен Кассель
2035
Данстейбл Данстейбл
2036
Дарлингтон Дарлингтон
2037
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
2038
Helston Athletic FC Helston Athletic FC
2039
Кингс Линн Кингс Линн
2040
St Cadocs Yc St Cadocs Yc
2041
Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун
2042
Чард Таун Чард Таун
2043
Рамсботтом Юнайтед Рамсботтом Юнайтед
2044
Sve Hohkeppel Sve Hohkeppel
2045
Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
2046
Витби Таун Витби Таун
2047
Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
2048
Clevedon United Jfc Clevedon United Jfc
2049
Bathgate Thistle FC Bathgate Thistle FC
2050
Стэвели Майнерс Стэвели Майнерс
2051
Grangetown Boys Club Grangetown Boys Club
2052
Kader FC Kader FC
2053
Лонг Букби Лонг Букби
2054
Уимблдон Уимблдон
2055
Lostock Gralam FC Lostock Gralam FC
2056
Айнтрахт Триер Айнтрахт Триер
2057
Эйндховен Эйндховен
2058
НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
2059
FC Marbeck 58 FC Marbeck 58
2060
Эммен Эммен
2061
TUS Lindlar TUS Lindlar
2062
Страсбур Страсбур
2063
Харрогейт Рэйлвей Харрогейт Рэйлвей
2064
Бангор Бангор
2065
Зволле Зволле
2066
Christleton FC Christleton FC
2067
ФШМ Москва ФШМ Москва
2068
Ранкорн Таун Ранкорн Таун
2069
Воркингтон Воркингтон
2070
Борнмут Борнмут
2071
Бридпорт Бридпорт
2072
Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
2073
Малтби Мейн Малтби Мейн
2074
Чейзтаун Чейзтаун
2075
Brereton Social Brereton Social
2076
Истборн Боро Истборн Боро
2077
Торнаби Торнаби
2078
Хейвордс Хит Таун Хейвордс Хит Таун
2079
Барроу Барроу
2080
Холкер Олд Бойз Холкер Олд Бойз
2081
Дувр Атлетик Дувр Атлетик
2082
Севеноукс Таун Севеноукс Таун
2083
Blackpool Xi Blackpool Xi
2084
АФК Блэкпул АФК Блэкпул
2085
Басфорд Юнайтед Басфорд Юнайтед
2086
Coppull United FC Coppull United FC
2087
Гисборо Таун Гисборо Таун
2088
Мерстхам Мерстхам
2089
Wallington FC Wallington FC
2090
Тилбери Тилбери
2091
Илфорд Илфорд
2092
Liphook United FC Liphook United FC
2093
Caledonian Braves FC Caledonian Braves FC
2094
Харвич энд Паркестон Харвич энд Паркестон
2095
Уильдстоун Уильдстоун
2096
Уолтон и Хершем Уолтон и Хершем
2097
Уикхем Уикхем
2098
Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
2099
Брора Рейнджерс Брора Рейнджерс
2100
Melton Town FC Melton Town FC
2101
Бервик Рейнджерс Бервик Рейнджерс
2102
Clarbeston Road FC Clarbeston Road FC
2103
FC Elmstead FC Elmstead
2104
Hollands And Blair FC Hollands And Blair FC
2105
Хёрн Бэй Хёрн Бэй
2106
Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК Эклешилл Юнайтед ФК
2107
Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
2108
Баки Систл Баки Систл
2109
Бедфонт Спортс Бедфонт Спортс
2110
Эштон Юнайтед Эштон Юнайтед
2111
Суттон Колдфилд Суттон Колдфилд
2112
Глассхотон Велфейр Глассхотон Велфейр
2113
Хистон Хистон
2114
Кемпстон Роверс Кемпстон Роверс
2115
Лонг Итон Юнайтед Лонг Итон Юнайтед
2116
Brocton FC Brocton FC
2117
Foley Meir FC Foley Meir FC
2118
Ромулус Ромулус
2119
Энсти Номадс Энсти Номадс
2120
Бигглесвейд Таун Бигглесвейд Таун
2121
Коалвилль Таун Коалвилль Таун
2122
Стоктон Таун Стоктон Таун
2123
Консетт Консетт
2124
Дамбартон Дамбартон
2125
Хеббурн Таун Хеббурн Таун
2126
Траффорд Траффорд
2127
Лландудно Лландудно
2128
Бери Бери
2129
Понтефракт Коллирис Понтефракт Коллирис
2130
Чатхам Таун Чатхам Таун
2131
Infinity FC Infinity FC
2132
Уиттон Юнайтед Уиттон Юнайтед
2133
Эш Уиннинг Эш Уиннинг
2134
Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик Дарлингтон Рейлуэй Атлетик
2135
Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
2136
Пикеринг Таун Пикеринг Таун
2137
Коггешалл Таун Коггешалл Таун
2138
Стенвей Роверс Стенвей Роверс
2139
Херефорд Херефорд
2140
Hereford Lads Club FC Hereford Lads Club FC
2141
Авро Авро
2142
Грейс Атлетик Грейс Атлетик
2143
Холивелл Таун Холивелл Таун
2144
Басилдон Юнайтед Басилдон Юнайтед
2145
Newbury Forest FC Newbury Forest FC
2146
Поттерс Бар Таун Поттерс Бар Таун
2147
ФК Харпенден Таун ФК Харпенден Таун
2148
Хассокс Хассокс
2149
Вайтхоук Вайтхоук
2150
Frenford FC Frenford FC
2151
Бакстон Бакстон
2152
Уисбич Таун Уисбич Таун
2153
Ливерседж Ливерседж
2154
Коринтианс Коринтианс
2155
Кедах Кедах
2156
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2157
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
2158
Селангор Селангор
2159
Пенанг Пенанг
2160
Джохор Джохор
2161
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
2162
Лондрина Лондрина
2163
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
2164
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
2165
Слатина Слатина
2166
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
2167
Гейланг Интернэшнл Гейланг Интернэшнл
2168
Перак Перак
2169
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
2170
Астрио Астрио
2171
Йиппо Йиппо
2172
Негери Сембилан Негери Сембилан
2173
Токио Верди Токио Верди
2174
Палермо Палермо
2175
Rkvv Stevo Rkvv Stevo
2176
Нью-Мехико Юнайтед Нью-Мехико Юнайтед
2177
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
2178
Хендсворт Паррамор Хендсворт Паррамор
2179
Нью-Сейнтс Нью-Сейнтс
2180
Клифтонвилл Клифтонвилл
2181
Ларне Ларне
2182
Странраер Странраер
2183
Нойдроссенфельд Нойдроссенфельд
2184
Сенан Бельмаре Сенан Бельмаре
2185
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
2186
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата
2187
Валенсия Валенсия
2188
Бенидорм Бенидорм
2189
VfL Germania 1894 VfL Germania 1894
2190
VfL Juchen Garzweiler VfL Juchen Garzweiler
2191
FC Alsbach FC Alsbach
2192
А-Лига Все Звезды А-Лига Все Звезды
2193
Милан Милан
2194
Ломмел Ломмел
2195
Гефле Гефле
2196
Корби Таун Корби Таун
2197
Hollington United Community F.C Hollington United Community F.C
2198
Liverpool FC Xi Liverpool FC Xi
2199
Стелленбош Стелленбош
2200
Ворчестер Сити Ворчестер Сити
2201
New Dales Vale FC New Dales Vale FC
2202
Морпет Таун Морпет Таун
2203
Бёртли Таун Бёртли Таун
2204
Polegate Town FC Polegate Town FC
2205
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
2206
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
2207
Newhaven Newhaven
2208
Ньюкасл Блю Стар Ньюкасл Блю Стар
2209
Wombwell Town FC Wombwell Town FC
2210
Ян Форхайм Ян Форхайм
2211
Easington Sports Easington Sports
2212
Банбери Юнайтед Банбери Юнайтед
2213
Биллингем Таун Биллингем Таун
2214
Холбич Юнайтед Холбич Юнайтед
2215
Ajax Amsterdam Xi Ajax Amsterdam Xi
2216
Утрехт Утрехт
2217
Браге Браге
2218
СК Люнгскиле СК Люнгскиле
2219
ГАИС ГАИС
2220
Вааса Вааса
2221
Ильвес Ильвес
2222
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
2223
IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll
2224
ФК Ярфалла ФК Ярфалла
2225
ЕИФ ЕИФ
2226
Греббестадс Греббестадс
2227
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
2228
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
2229
Стиинта Мирослава Стиинта Мирослава
2230
Ботосани Ботосани
2231
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
2232
Турку Турку
2233
Мариехамн Мариехамн
2234
Кошице Кошице
2235
Комо Комо
2236
Кадис Кадис
2237
Атертон ЛР Атертон ЛР
2238
Нортхаллертон Таун Нортхаллертон Таун
2239
Мансфилд Мансфилд
2240
Бахлингер Бахлингер
2241
Неттинген Неттинген
2242
Вайнерберг Вайнерберг
2243
Аннабихлер Аннабихлер
2244
Арланда Арланда
2245
Ассириска Фёренинген Ассириска Фёренинген
2246
ХИК ХИК
2247
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
2248
Душети Душети
2249
CA Talleres Berrotaran CA Talleres Berrotaran
2250
Ческа Липа Ческа Липа
2251
OFK Toplicanin OFK Toplicanin
2252
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
2253
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2254
Ребенланд Ребенланд
2255
DSG Zell DSG Zell
2256
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
2257
Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
2258
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
2259
Ранквейл Ранквейл
2260
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
2261
Отрант Отрант
2262
Самтредия Самтредия
2263
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl
2264
Боспор Богумин Боспор Богумин
2265
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
2266
Никепингс Никепингс
2267
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
2268
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
2269
Уэксфорд Уэксфорд
2270
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
2271
Коблах Коблах
2272
ФК Торпедо Владимир ФК Торпедо Владимир
2273
Бысковице Бысковице
2274
Писек Писек
2275
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
2276
ФК Лада Тольятти ФК Лада Тольятти
2277
Севастополь Севастополь
2278
ACS Inainte Modelu ACS Inainte Modelu
2279
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
2280
Квидинг Квидинг
2281
FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin
2282
Ваксью (Ж) Ваксью (Ж)
2283
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
2284
Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
2285
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
2286
ФК Старт ФК Старт
2287
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
2288
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
2289
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
2290
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
2291
Чески Брод Чески Брод
2292
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
2293
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
2294
Киршберг Рааб Киршберг Рааб
2295
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар
2296
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
2297
Геллинг Геллинг
2298
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
2299
Санкт-Йохан Санкт-Йохан
2300
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
2301
Нафтан Новополоцк Нафтан Новополоцк
2302
Аское Кеттманнсдорф Аское Кеттманнсдорф
2303
Treaty United Treaty United
2304
Гробничан Гробничан
2305
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
2306
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
2307
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
2308
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
2309
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
2310
Scm Ramnicu Valcea Scm Ramnicu Valcea
2311
Elimai FC Elimai FC
2312
Ройал Пари Сион Ройал Пари Сион
2313
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
2314
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
2315
Худдинге Худдинге
2316
Локомотив Оряховица Локомотив Оряховица
2317
Балтика-2 Балтика-2
2318
Знамя Знамя
2319
Середь Середь
2320
Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
2321
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
2322
Гифу Гифу
2323
Лидчеппинг Лидчеппинг
2324
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
2325
Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун
2326
Динамо СпБ Динамо СпБ
2327
Гютерслох Гютерслох
2328
Хака Хака
2329
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
2330
Норрби Норрби
2331
Дрита Дрита
2332
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
2333
Амкар Амкар
2334
ФК Флеккерой ФК Флеккерой
2335
Бридлингтон Таун Бридлингтон Таун
2336
Штутгарт Штутгарт
2337
ФК Джаз ФК Джаз
2338
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
2339
Карлштад Карлштад
2340
Херлев Херлев
2341
Муриси Муриси
2342
Хясслехолм Хясслехолм
2343
Рейфогельс Рейфогельс
2344
Эрит энд Бельведер Эрит энд Бельведер
2345
Скарборо Атлетик Скарборо Атлетик
2346
Osters IF Osters IF
2347
Мэтлок Таун Мэтлок Таун
2348
Колешилл Таун Колешилл Таун
2349
Лафборо Юниверсити Лафборо Юниверсити
2350
Inkberrow FC Inkberrow FC
2351
Leicester St Andrews FC Leicester St Andrews FC
2352
Сквайрс Гейт Сквайрс Гейт
2353
Бромли Бромли
2354
Cuxton 91 FC Cuxton 91 FC
2355
Meridian Vp FC Meridian Vp FC
2356
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
2357
Billingshurst FC Billingshurst FC
2358
Kimberley Miners Welfare Kimberley Miners Welfare
2359
Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун
2360
Бамбер Бридж Бамбер Бридж
2361
Тамворт Тамворт
2362
Hinckley Lrfc Hinckley Lrfc
2363
Кроуборо Атлетик Кроуборо Атлетик
2364
Рэдхилл Рэдхилл
2365
Clanfield FC Clanfield FC
2366
Куик Бойз Куик Бойз
2367
Варбергс Варбергс
2368
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
2369
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
2370
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2371
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
2372
ФК Динамо Барнаул ФК Динамо Барнаул
2373
Хасслехолмс Хасслехолмс
2374
Марш Неуберг Марш Неуберг
2375
Мутенице Мутенице
2376
Валс-Грюнау Валс-Грюнау
2377
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
2378
Депортиво Кито Депортиво Кито
2379
Эркулес Эркулес
2380
Эгри Эгри
2381
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
2382
Тимок Заечар Тимок Заечар
2383
CD Recreativo Elenense CD Recreativo Elenense
2384
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
2385
Lautaro Roncedo Lautaro Roncedo
2386
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
2387
Копривница Копривница
2388
Глайнштеттен Глайнштеттен
2389
Стоксюнд Стоксюнд
2390
Футура Футура
2391
Тваакерс Тваакерс
2392
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
2393
Санататеа Санататеа
2394
SC Landskron SC Landskron
2395
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
2396
ФК Ростов 2 ФК Ростов 2
2397
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
2398
ФК Левангер ФК Левангер
2399
Тампере Тампере
2400
Гурник Забже II Гурник Забже II
2401
FC Egg FC Egg
2402
Бржецлав Бржецлав
2403
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
2404
FK Naftagas Elemir FK Naftagas Elemir
2405
Фрохнлайтен Фрохнлайтен
2406
ФК Оппсал ФК Оппсал
2407
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
2408
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
2409
Хуарес Хуарес
2410
Америка Мехико Америка Мехико
2411
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City FC
2412
SV Schluchtern SV Schluchtern
2413
Метрополитан Полис Метрополитан Полис
2414
Рединг Рединг
2415
Уотфорд Уотфорд
2416
Глебе Глебе
2417
Зиген Зиген
2418
Coventry United FC Coventry United FC
2419
Coventry Copsewood FC Coventry Copsewood FC
2420
Dial Square FC Dial Square FC
2421
Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
2422
Флит Таун Флит Таун
2423
Camelon Juniors Camelon Juniors
2424
Гала Файрдин Гала Файрдин
2425
SV Barkas Frankenberg SV Barkas Frankenberg
2426
Ивердон Ивердон
2427
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm
2428
Бюлле Бюлле
2429
Afv-Auswahl Afv-Auswahl
2430
Треферс Треферс
2431
Аскот Юнайтед Аскот Юнайтед
2432
SC Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg
2433
East Thurrock Community FC East Thurrock Community FC
2434
Чиппенхем Таун Чиппенхем Таун
2435
Хайворт Таун Хайворт Таун
2436
Хемель Хемпстед Хемель Хемпстед
2437
Бракнелл Таун Бракнелл Таун
2438
Гроэн Стер Гроэн Стер
2439
TUS Neetze TUS Neetze
2440
Forest Row FC Forest Row FC
2441
Канвей Айленд Канвей Айленд
2442
Шепшед Дайнамо Шепшед Дайнамо
2443
Тачхам Таун Тачхам Таун
2444
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
2445
Портадаун Портадаун
2446
Ройстон Таун Ройстон Таун
2447
Стокпорт Каунтри Стокпорт Каунтри
2448
Честер Сити Честер Сити
2449
Мейденхед Юнайтед Мейденхед Юнайтед
2450
Холипорт Холипорт
2451
Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva
2452
TUS Rollbach TUS Rollbach
2453
Лимбах Оберфона Лимбах Оберфона
2454
Эйштатт Эйштатт
2455
Ланкастер Сити Ланкастер Сити
2456
Рамсгейт Рамсгейт
2457
Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
2458
Ньюкасл Таун Ньюкасл Таун
2459
Ротерхэм Юнайтед Ротерхэм Юнайтед
2460
Бригхаус Таун Бригхаус Таун
2461
Тэдкастер Альбион Тэдкастер Альбион
2462
Фильде Фильде
2463
Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
2464
Гилингхам Таун Гилингхам Таун
2465
Пенрит Пенрит
2466
Селтик Селтик
2467
Эр Юнайтед Эр Юнайтед
2468
1.FC Koln 2 1.FC Koln 2
2469
Кейптаун Сити Кейптаун Сити
2470
Roman Glass St George FC Roman Glass St George FC
2471
Boldklubben Af 1893 Boldklubben Af 1893
2472
Одд Даун Одд Даун
2473
Kennington FC Kennington FC
2474
Мелкшам Таун Мелкшам Таун
2475
Университатеа Крайова Университатеа Крайова
2476
Кобхам ФК Кобхам ФК
2477
Алемания Хайбах Алемания Хайбах
2478
ФК Ненцинг ФК Ненцинг
2479
Muhlauer FV Muhlauer FV
2480
Кройцлинген Кройцлинген
2481
Кемницер Кемницер
2482
SV Gallneukirchen SV Gallneukirchen
2483
Аберистуит Таун Аберистуит Таун
2484
Фарнборо Фарнборо
2485
Ноттс Каунти Ноттс Каунти
2486
Бристоль Роверс Бристоль Роверс
2487
Фрикли Атлетик Фрикли Атлетик
2488
Club Thorne Colliery Club Thorne Colliery
2489
Virginia Water FC Virginia Water FC
2490
Слоу Таун Слоу Таун
2491
Россингтон Мейн Россингтон Мейн
2492
Армторп Уэлфейр Армторп Уэлфейр
2493
Стоунхэм Стоунхэм
2494
Брикфилд Рейнджерс Брикфилд Рейнджерс
2495
Клитеро Клитеро
2496
Hanauer SC Hanauer SC
2497
Гресфорд Атлетик Гресфорд Атлетик
2498
Маргейт Маргейт
2499
Эшфорд Юнайтед Эшфорд Юнайтед
2500
ФК Чесхант ФК Чесхант
2501
Лондон Колни Лондон Колни
2502
Леферхед Леферхед
2503
Лансинг Лансинг
2504
Тонбридж Ангелс Тонбридж Ангелс
2505
Коринтиан Коринтиан
2506
Аннан Атлетик Аннан Атлетик
2507
Витли Бэй Витли Бэй
2508
Кидсгров Атлетик Кидсгров Атлетик
2509
Брэдфорд Сити Брэдфорд Сити
2510
Чорли Чорли
2511
Хорнчерч Хорнчерч
2512
Бишопс Стортфорд Бишопс Стортфорд
2513
Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
2514
Дартфорд Дартфорд
2515
Гизели Гизели
2516
Эссен Эссен
2517
SC Bronschhofen SC Bronschhofen
2518
Ковентри Сфинкс Ковентри Сфинкс
2519
Вестфилдс Вестфилдс
2520
Гройтер Фюрт II Гройтер Фюрт II
2521
SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach
2522
Дендер Дендер
2523
Уденнарде Уденнарде
2524
Диетикон Диетикон
2525
Пенистоун Черч Пенистоун Черч
2526
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation FC
2527
Volta Sports Volta Sports
2528
Ледбери Таун Ледбери Таун
2529
SV Esche 1976 EV SV Esche 1976 EV
2530
Болдмер Сент-Майклс Болдмер Сент-Майклс
2531
Smethwick Rangers FC Smethwick Rangers FC
2532
Винчестер Сити Винчестер Сити
2533
ФК Каус Спортс ФК Каус Спортс
2534
Dobwalls FC Dobwalls FC
2535
Millbrook AFC Reserves Millbrook AFC Reserves
2536
Комаров Комаров
2537
Фрайбург II Фрайбург II
2538
Барвелл Барвелл
2539
Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
2540
Asvb Blijham Asvb Blijham
2541
Брук Хаус Брук Хаус
2542
Доркинг Уондерерс Доркинг Уондерерс
2543
Лоут Таун Лоут Таун
2544
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe FC
2545
Фалкирк Фалкирк
2546
Арундел Арундел
2547
Peckham Town FC Peckham Town FC
2548
Pitstone & Ivinghoe FC Pitstone & Ivinghoe FC
2549
Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед
2550
Хайд Юнайтед Хайд Юнайтед
2551
Hurst Green Hurst Green
2552
Эксельсиор Масслейс Эксельсиор Масслейс
2553
АФК Портчестер АФК Портчестер
2554
Камберли Таун Камберли Таун
2555
Southwell City FC Southwell City FC
2556
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
2557
Вэст Окленд Таун Вэст Окленд Таун
2558
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
2559
Оуквуд Оуквуд
2560
Блэкберн Роверс U21 Блэкберн Роверс U21
2561
Аккрингтон Стенли Аккрингтон Стенли
2562
Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун
2563
Фолкестоун Инвикта Фолкестоун Инвикта
2564
Ситтингбурн Ситтингбурн
2565
Фавершам Таун Фавершам Таун
2566
Гойтр Юнайтед Гойтр Юнайтед
2567
Хемие Лейпциг Хемие Лейпциг
2568
Хаверфордвест Каунти Хаверфордвест Каунти
2569
Кармартен Таун Кармартен Таун
2570
Cefn Cribwr FC Cefn Cribwr FC
2571
Суиндон Супермарин Суиндон Супермарин
2572
Алвечерч Алвечерч
2573
Tibs FC Tibs FC
2574
Seaton Carew FC Seaton Carew FC
2575
Rayleigh Town FC Rayleigh Town FC
2576
Халлбридж Спортс Халлбридж Спортс
2577
Peebles Rovers FC Peebles Rovers FC
2578
Чаддертон Чаддертон
2579
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
2580
Чепстоу Таун Чепстоу Таун
2581
Ланрвст Юнайтед Ланрвст Юнайтед
2582
Таунтон Таун Таунтон Таун
2583
Мотеруэлл Мотеруэлл
2584
Сити оф Ливерпуль Сити оф Ливерпуль
2585
Спартанс Спартанс
2586
Ист Престон Ист Престон
2587
Лингфилд Лингфилд
2588
Хантли Хантли
2589
Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
2590
Нейрн Кантри Нейрн Кантри
2591
Броксберн Атлетик Броксберн Атлетик
2592
HFC Falke HFC Falke
2593
Питерхед Питерхед
2594
Лонгридж Таун Лонгридж Таун
2595
Pause United FC Pause United FC
2596
Аллоа Атлетик Аллоа Атлетик
2597
Ливингстон Абердин Ливингстон Абердин
2598
Данди Юнайтед Данди Юнайтед
2599
Бречин Сити Бречин Сити
2600
Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice
2601
Гримсби Боро Гримсби Боро
2602
Формартин Юнайтед Формартин Юнайтед
2603
Дарвен Дарвен
2604
Baffins Milton Rovers FC Baffins Milton Rovers FC
2605
Пул Таун Пул Таун
2606
Elite AFC Elite AFC
2607
Ашингтон Ашингтон
2608
AFC Newbiggin AFC Newbiggin
2609
Херлфорд Юнайтед Херлфорд Юнайтед
2610
Шеффилд Шеффилд
2611
Dearne & District FC Dearne & District FC
2612
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town FC
2613
Shirehampton FC Shirehampton FC
2614
Нью Милтон Таун Нью Милтон Таун
2615
Манифилдс Манифилдс
2616
Гилфорд Сити Гилфорд Сити
2617
Норвич Викториа Норвич Викториа
2618
Turton FC Turton FC
2619
Байройт Байройт
2620
Euxton Villa Euxton Villa
2621
Prestwich Heys AFC Prestwich Heys AFC
2622
Stockport Georgians FC Stockport Georgians FC
2623
US Portsmouth US Portsmouth
2624
Боттерсфорд Таун Боттерсфорд Таун
2625
Тоттон Тоттон
2626
Kenilworth Sporting Kenilworth Sporting
2627
Rusthall FC Rusthall FC
2628
Данди Данди
2629
Арброат Арброат
2630
Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун
2631
Эмли Эмли
2632
Стенхаусмир Стенхаусмир
2633
Сивил Сервис Строллерс Сивил Сервис Строллерс
2634
Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
2635
Эрит Таун Эрит Таун
2636
Квин оф Саут Квин оф Саут
2637
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
2638
Вингейт и Финчли Вингейт и Финчли
2639
SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924 SV Munchenbernsdorf 1924
2640
Punjab United FC Punjab United FC
2641
Одби Таун Одби Таун
2642
SpVgg Hainstadt SpVgg Hainstadt
2643
Семаранг Семаранг
2644
Персия Джакарта Персия Джакарта
2645
Гринок Мортон Гринок Мортон
2646
Heacham FC Heacham FC
2647
Эйрбас Эйрбас
2648
Рода Рода
2649
Нортвич Нортвич
2650
Мауэр Мауэр
2651
Висмут Гера Висмут Гера
2652
Dsvd Deurningen Dsvd Deurningen
2653
Oelsnitzer FC Oelsnitzer FC
2654
Инверури Локо Воркс Инверури Локо Воркс
2655
Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC
2656
Blyth Town FC Blyth Town FC