Vasteraas SK - Сандвикенc статистика личных встреч

Vasteraas SK
4:2 1-й тайм: 1:2
Сандвикенc

История личных встреч

8 Победа Vasteraas SK 1 Ничья 3 Победа Сандвикенc
Vasteraas SK
4 2
Сандвикенc
Vasteraas SK
5 2
Сандвикенc
Vasteraas SK
1 1
Сандвикенc
Сандвикенc
1 3
Vasteraas SK
Сандвикенc
3 1
Vasteraas SK
Vasteraas SK
2 1
Сандвикенc
Сандвикенc
2 0
Vasteraas SK
Vasteraas SK
2 0
Сандвикенc
Сандвикенc
3 6
Vasteraas SK
Vasteraas SK
1 2
Сандвикенc
Сандвикенc
2 3
Vasteraas SK
Сандвикенc
0 3
Vasteraas SK

Последние матчи

Vasteraas SK
10
матчи
4
голы
0.4
за матч
1
победы
2
ничьи
7
поражения
Vasteraas SK 1
Броммапойкарна 1
Аллсвенска 2024
ИК Сириус Фк 0
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Вярнамо 2
Аллсвенска 2024
ГАИС 2
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Юргорден 2
Аллсвенска 2024
Хаммарбю ИФ 2
Vasteraas SK 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 2
Мяллби АИФ 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Мальме 1
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
ФК Хальмстад 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Эльфсборг 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Сандвикенc
10
матчи
13
голы
1.3
за матч
4
победы
3
ничьи
3
поражения
Сандвикенc 3
Orgryte IS 1
Супереттан 2024
ГИФ Сундсваль 0
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 3
Варбергс 1
Супереттан 2024
Хельсингборг 2
Сандвикенc 2
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 0
Браге 1
Супереттан 2024
Гефле 2
Сандвикенc 2
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 1
Osters IF 0
Супереттан 2024
ФК Треллеборг 1
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 2
Эребру 1
Супереттан 2024
Ландскрона Боис 4
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024
Vasteraas SK
6
матчи
3
голы
0.5
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
4
поражения
Vasteraas SK 1
Броммапойкарна 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Вярнамо 2
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Юргорден 2
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 2
Мяллби АИФ 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
ФК Хальмстад 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Vasteraas SK 0
Эльфсборг 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Сандвикенc
5
матчи
9
голы
1.8
за матч
4
победы
0
ничьи
1
поражения
Сандвикенc 3
Orgryte IS 1
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 3
Варбергс 1
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 0
Браге 1
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 1
Osters IF 0
Супереттан 2024
Сандвикенc 2
Эребру 1
Супереттан 2024
Vasteraas SK
4
матчи
1
голы
0.2
за матч
0
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
ИК Сириус Фк 0
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
ГАИС 2
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
Хаммарбю ИФ 2
Vasteraas SK 1
Аллсвенска 2024
Мальме 1
Vasteraas SK 0
Аллсвенска 2024
Сандвикенc
5
матчи
4
голы
0.8
за матч
0
победы
3
ничьи
2
поражения
ГИФ Сундсваль 0
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024
Хельсингборг 2
Сандвикенc 2
Супереттан 2024
Гефле 2
Сандвикенc 2
Супереттан 2024
ФК Треллеборг 1
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024
Ландскрона Боис 4
Сандвикенc 0
Супереттан 2024

Турнирная таблица

Команда
1
Сенан Бельмаре Сенан Бельмаре
2
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун
3
Браво Браво
4
Рух Хожув Рух Хожув
5
Шальке II Шальке II
6
АСК Клагенфурт АСК Клагенфурт
7
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
8
Кремсер Кремсер
9
Бельграно Кордоба Бельграно Кордоба
10
Опатия Опатия
11
Дандолк Дандолк
12
Васко Да Гама Васко Да Гама
13
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
14
Гурник Гурник
15
ФК Буде/Глимт ФК Буде/Глимт
16
Георги Петров Георги Петров
17
Баник Баник
18
Жилина Жилина
19
Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи Фергана
20
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо
21
Фаворитнер Фаворитнер
22
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
23
Коло-Коло Коло-Коло
24
Атлетико Хуракан Атлетико Хуракан
25
Татран Пресов Татран Пресов
26
Стад Ньон Стад Ньон
27
Ружомберок Ружомберок
28
Похронье Похронье
29
Колдинг Колдинг
30
Оденсе Оденсе
31
Шененбек Шененбек
32
Райнерн Вештфалия Райнерн Вештфалия
33
Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
34
ГАК ГАК
35
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс
36
Биел Биел
37
Данубио Данубио
38
SV Spexard SV Spexard
39
SPVG Beckum SPVG Beckum
40
Гройтер Гройтер
41
Ваттеншейд Ваттеншейд
42
Клеве Клеве
43
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
44
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
45
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
46
Сан-Лоренсо Сан-Лоренсо
47
Рапперсвиль-Йона Рапперсвиль-Йона
48
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили
49
Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
50
Наествед Наествед
51
Слован Вельвари Слован Вельвари
52
Вольфсбергер Вольфсбергер
53
Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
54
АИК АИК
55
Славия Прага Славия Прага
56
Кечкемет Кечкемет
57
Кладно Кладно
58
Колин Колин
59
Простеов Простеов
60
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
61
Берлинер Берлинер
62
Словацко Словацко
63
Теннис Боруссия Теннис Боруссия
64
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг
65
Куфштейн Куфштейн
66
Спартак Плевен Спартак Плевен
67
Аквитал Аквитал
68
Бунедкор Бунедкор
69
Добруджа Добруджа
70
Будучность Подгорица Будучность Подгорица
71
Кишварда Кишварда
72
Сигма Оломоуц II Сигма Оломоуц II
73
Рапид Рапид
74
Саморин Саморин
75
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
76
Дьер Дьер
77
Шороксар Шороксар
78
Чорнай Чорнай
79
Райхенау Райхенау
80
Будапешт Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед
81
Ута Арад Ута Арад
82
Натерс Натерс
83
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
84
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
85
Политехника Иаси Политехника Иаси
86
Спортфройнде Баумберг Спортфройнде Баумберг
87
Нафта Лендава Нафта Лендава
88
Марибор Марибор
89
Наместово Наместово
90
Дольны Кубин Дольны Кубин
91
Штурм II Штурм II
92
Баден Баден
93
Фельберт Фельберт
94
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
95
Гевенбек Гевенбек
96
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
97
Люнгбю Люнгбю
98
Пухов Пухов
99
Викинг II Викинг II
100
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
101
Гутник Краков Гутник Краков
102
Карвина Карвина
103
Лисен Лисен
104
БВЗС БВЗС
105
Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
106
Хойнице Хойнице
107
Хартберг Хартберг
108
Дойшландбергер Дойшландбергер
109
Ольденбург Ольденбург
110
NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
111
Заглембе II Любин Заглембе II Любин
112
Сомбатхей Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш
113
Лафниц Лафниц
114
Фарул Фарул
115
Черно Море Черно Море
116
Цвикау Цвикау
117
Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
118
Домжале Домжале
119
Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
120
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
121
Катовице Катовице
122
Полковице Полковице
123
Опава Опава
124
FDC Vista Gelendzhik FDC Vista Gelendzhik
125
Железьярне Железьярне
126
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
127
Пушча Пушча
128
Брук-Бет Термалица Брук-Бет Термалица
129
Юнион Юнион
130
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
131
Литекс Литекс
132
Чарни Поланец Чарни Поланец
133
Линкольн Линкольн
134
Ротор Ротор
135
Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
136
Ангостура Ангостура
137
Скалица Скалица
138
Висков Висков
139
Донауфельд Донауфельд
140
Хорн Хорн
141
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
142
МАС Таборско МАС Таборско
143
Дукла Дукла
144
Поважска Поважска
145
Аустрия Аустрия
146
Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
147
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Ливерпуль Монтевидео
148
Спартак Миява Спартак Миява
149
Штрипфинг Штрипфинг
150
Гент Гент
151
Сендерюске Сендерюске
152
Редингхаузен Редингхаузен
153
Знич Знич
154
Висла Пулавы Висла Пулавы
155
ФК Будапешт ФК Будапешт
156
Магдебург Магдебург
157
Сепси Сепси
158
Уйпешт Уйпешт
159
Андерлехт Андерлехт
160
Эстудиантес Де Мерида Эстудиантес Де Мерида
161
Аль-Ахли Триполи Аль-Ахли Триполи
162
Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
163
Трайскирхен Трайскирхен
164
Беллинцона Беллинцона
165
Норшелланн Норшелланн
166
Б-93 Б-93
167
Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
168
Слеза Вроцлав Слеза Вроцлав
169
Нукобинг Нукобинг
170
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
171
Самора Баринас Самора Баринас
172
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
173
Текстильщик Текстильщик
174
Насиональ Уру Насиональ Уру
175
Унион Санта-Фе Унион Санта-Фе
176
Легия Легия
177
Олимпия Эльблаг Олимпия Эльблаг
178
Фортуна Кельн Фортуна Кельн
179
Финн Харпс Финн Харпс
180
Дерри Сити Дерри Сити
181
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
182
ФК Сокол Саратов ФК Сокол Саратов
183
Мидтьюлланн Мидтьюлланн
184
Соллентуна Юнайтед Соллентуна Юнайтед
185
Ольборг Ольборг
186
Ленинградец Ленинградец
187
Нефтчи Нефтчи
188
Черноморец Черноморец
189
Хеккен Хеккен
190
Мальме Мальме
191
Дунайска Стреда Дунайска Стреда
192
Орхус Орхус
193
Виборг Виборг
194
ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
195
Кайсар Кайсар
196
ФК Видар ФК Видар
197
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
198
Фелнир Фелнир
199
ФК Мосс ФК Мосс
200
Сандвикенc Сандвикенc
201
Сандвикенс АИК ФК Сандвикенс АИК ФК
202
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
203
ФК Фолло ФК Фолло
204
Апр Апр
205
Полис Руанда Полис Руанда
206
Викингур Викингур
207
Рейкьявик Рейкьявик
208
Аделаида Блю Иглз Аделаида Блю Иглз
209
Кожуф Гевгелия Кожуф Гевгелия
210
Аделаида Корнетс Аделаида Корнетс
211
Ядран Ядран
212
Оркла Оркла
213
ФК Кьелсас ФК Кьелсас
214
АТУС Ферлах АТУС Ферлах
215
SV Gallizien SV Gallizien
216
Табор Сезана Табор Сезана
217
Мура 05 Мура 05
218
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
219
Эстерсунд Эстерсунд
220
Волна Пинск Волна Пинск
221
Малженице Малженице
222
FK Zvezdara FK Zvezdara
223
Нагиканишай Нагиканишай
224
Залаегерсег II Залаегерсег II
225
Кустосия Кустосия
226
ФК Асан ФК Асан
227
ФК Фана ФК Фана
228
FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Fortuna Heddesheim
229
Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2
230
Сколар Резита Сколар Резита
231
Жиул Жиул
232
Славиа Кромериц Славиа Кромериц
233
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
234
Аварта Аварта
235
Спарта Прага II Спарта Прага II
236
Запы Запы
237
SV Pachern SV Pachern
238
Теплице Б Теплице Б
239
Фомат Мартин Фомат Мартин
240
Лех ІІ Познань Лех ІІ Познань
241
Сундбю Сундбю
242
FC Trelleborg FC Trelleborg
243
Элана Элана
244
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
245
ХИК Хеллеруп ХИК Хеллеруп
246
СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск
247
Сталь Милец Сталь Милец
248
Славия София Славия София
249
Балкан Балкан
250
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
251
Звезда 09 Звезда 09
252
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
253
Юрдинген Юрдинген
254
Истра Истра
255
Мошонмадьяровар Мошонмадьяровар
256
Слован Слован
257
Козармишлени Козармишлени
258
Аль-Хилал Аль-Хилал
259
Вараждин Вараждин
260
Тренчин Тренчин
261
Радуниа Стежица Радуниа Стежица
262
Шробри Глогов Шробри Глогов
263
Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
264
Цюрих II Цюрих II
265
Корк Сити Корк Сити
266
Галвей Юнайтед Галвей Юнайтед
267
Академия Пушкаша Академия Пушкаша
268
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
269
Стронгест Стронгест
270
Scm Zalau Scm Zalau
271
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс
272
Кофлах Кофлах
273
ФК Треллеборг ФК Треллеборг
274
Хельсингборг Хельсингборг
275
Ритцинг Ритцинг
276
Толмин Толмин
277
ФК Нордстрэнд ФК Нордстрэнд
278
Зриньски Зриньски
279
Маннсворт Маннсворт
280
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
281
Дукла Б Дукла Б
282
Спорт Бойз Спорт Бойз
283
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
284
Сабах Сабах
285
Ворксла Ворксла
286
Сьенсиано Сьенсиано
287
Депортиво Лос Чанкас Депортиво Лос Чанкас
288
Рандерс Рандерс
289
Хобро Хобро
290
Курессааре Курессааре
291
МЕТТА МЕТТА
292
Краковия Краковия
293
Драва Птуй Драва Птуй
294
Енисей Енисей
295
Брюннингхаузен Брюннингхаузен
296
Даинава Даинава
297
Глоггниц Глоггниц
298
Холланд Парк Хокс Холланд Парк Хокс
299
Истерн Сюбарбс Истерн Сюбарбс
300
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
301
Пелистер Битола Пелистер Битола
302
Капошвар Капошвар
303
Пакш II Пакш II
304
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
305
Металоглобус Металоглобус
306
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
307
Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
308
Рудар Приедор Рудар Приедор
309
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
310
ФК Бьясен ФК Бьясен
311
Судува Судува
312
Гарлиава Гарлиава
313
Белтинцы Белтинцы
314
Вартекс Вартекс
315
Подхале Новы-Тарг Подхале Новы-Тарг
316
Земплин Земплин
317
Максимир Загреб Максимир Загреб
318
Балинген Балинген
319
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно
320
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
321
Ванне-Айкель Ванне-Айкель
322
Волен Волен
323
Мутшеллен Мутшеллен
324
Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
325
FC Nart Cherkessk FC Nart Cherkessk
326
Стабек Стабек
327
Кубань Кубань
328
Аль-Райян Аль-Райян
329
Дрогеда Юнайтед Дрогеда Юнайтед
330
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom
331
Гросскляйн Гросскляйн
332
Gomel Reserve Gomel Reserve
333
Оболонь Оболонь
334
Олександрия Олександрия
335
БАТЭ БАТЭ
336
Катар Катар
337
ФК Ноа ФК Ноа
338
Аль-Вакра Аль-Вакра
339
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
340
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
341
Исхей Исхей
342
BA Ria Vung Tau FC BA Ria Vung Tau FC
343
ВиОн ВиОн
344
Сиринеаша Сиринеаша
345
Унекс Уницов Унекс Уницов
346
Флора Таллин Флора Таллин
347
Дунахарасти Дунахарасти
348
Kelen SC Kelen SC
349
ЕСМТК ЕСМТК
350
Хатван Хатван
351
Хохенемc Хохенемc
352
Частковце Частковце
353
Мачва Сабач Мачва Сабач
354
Сокол Ташовице Сокол Ташовице
355
Сандечия Сандечия
356
СФК Врчовина СФК Врчовина
357
Химки Химки
358
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
359
Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бекабад
360
Слобода Слобода
361
FK Fap FK Fap
362
Зимбру Зимбру
363
Виктория Виктория
364
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
365
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
366
Asko St.michael/Bl. Asko St.michael/Bl.
367
Градец-Кралове Б Градец-Кралове Б
368
Академия Пандева Академия Пандева
369
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
370
Пахтакор Пахтакор
371
Арка Арка
372
Теплице Теплице
373
Лангенрор Лангенрор
374
Работнички Работнички
375
Сремска Митровица Сремска Митровица
376
Татабанья Татабанья
377
Черноморец Бальчик Черноморец Бальчик
378
Охрид Охрид
379
Росич Росич
380
Пардубице Б Пардубице Б
381
NK Orkan NK Orkan
382
MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
383
Меербуш Меербуш
384
Раков Честохова Раков Честохова
385
Рудесдорф Рудесдорф
386
Сталь Сталева Воля Сталь Сталева Воля
387
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
388
Глинско Глинско
389
Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу
390
Секо Лоуни Секо Лоуни
391
АСК Дортмунд АСК Дортмунд
392
Приштина Приштина
393
Калсдорф Калсдорф
394
Гамбург Гамбург
395
Всетин Всетин
396
Горица Горица
397
Рудес Рудес
398
Камбюр Камбюр
399
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
400
Тун Тун
401
Стад Уши Стад Уши
402
Ханса Росток Ханса Росток
403
Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
404
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
405
Виктория Отроковице Виктория Отроковице
406
Интер Майами Интер Майами
407
Шальке Шальке
408
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
409
Виль Виль
410
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
411
Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
412
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
413
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
414
Волендам Волендам
415
Целье Целье
416
Тринити Злин II Тринити Злин II
417
Лугано Лугано
418
Герта II Герта II
419
Рехден Рехден
420
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
421
Рогаска Рогаска
422
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд
423
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар
424
Депортиво Элденсе Депортиво Элденсе
425
Твенте Твенте
426
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
427
Аякс Аякс
428
Герта Шарлоттенбургер Герта Шарлоттенбургер
429
Триглав Триглав
430
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
431
Падерборн Падерборн
432
Стандард Стандард
433
Вендсыссел Вендсыссел
434
Стормвогелс Телстар Стормвогелс Телстар
435
Кенинклийке Кенинклийке
436
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
437
Майнц Майнц
438
Херенвен Херенвен
439
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
440
Винтертур Винтертур
441
Генк Генк
442
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
443
Португеса Португеса
444
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
445
Сион Сион
446
Сезар Вальехо Сезар Вальехо
447
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес
448
Славен Белупо Славен Белупо
449
Капфенберг Капфенберг
450
Варнсдорф Варнсдорф
451
Яблонец Яблонец
452
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez
453
Серро-Ларго Серро-Ларго
454
Спартак Спартак
455
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
456
Эйпен Эйпен
457
Спортинг Кристал Спортинг Кристал
458
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
459
Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
460
Онсе Кальдас Онсе Кальдас
461
Волунтари Волунтари
462
Туран Товуз Туран Товуз
463
Локомотив Загреб Локомотив Загреб
464
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
465
Виктория Кельн Виктория Кельн
466
Радомлье Радомлье
467
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
468
Осиек Осиек
469
Зриньски Юрьевац Зриньски Юрьевац
470
Пакш Пакш
471
Сиофок Сиофок
472
Мехелен Мехелен
473
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
474
Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
475
Тасмания 1900 Тасмания 1900
476
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
477
Атлетико Серро Атлетико Серро
478
Алюминий Алюминий
479
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд
480
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
481
Фехервар Фехервар
482
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
483
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
484
Фридлант-над-Остравици Фридлант-над-Остравици
485
Кайрат Кайрат
486
Миктлан Миктлан
487
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
488
Дордрехт Дордрехт
489
Рот-Вайсс Ален Рот-Вайсс Ален
490
Герта Герта
491
Ксамакс Ксамакс
492
Мархфильд Донауауен Мархфильд Донауауен
493
Полония Бытом Полония Бытом
494
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
495
Интер Турку Интер Турку
496
Сальпа Сальпа
497
Мауэрверк Мауэрверк
498
Швехат Швехат
499
Цюрих Цюрих
500
Тыши Тыши
501
Ястшембе Ястшембе
502
Штадлау Штадлау
503
Оулу Оулу
504
Рапид II Рапид II
505
Зигендорф Зигендорф
506
Янг Виолетс Аустрия Янг Виолетс Аустрия
507
Хоритшон Хоритшон
508
Аугсбург Аугсбург
509
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
510
Байер Байер
511
Венеция Венеция
512
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
513
Аaрау Аaрау
514
КуПС КуПС
515
Татран Бохунице Татран Бохунице
516
Люцерн Люцерн
517
Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
518
Вехен Вехен
519
Сандхаузен Сандхаузен
520
Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах
521
Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
522
Базель Базель
523
Бавария Бавария
524
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
525
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
526
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
527
Вупперталер Вупперталер
528
Брюгге Брюгге
529
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
530
Сваровски Ваттенс Сваровски Ваттенс
531
Меппен Меппен
532
Бохольт Бохольт
533
Рот Вайсс Эссен Рот Вайсс Эссен
534
Кельн Кельн
535
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
536
Арминия Арминия
537
Шпрокховель Шпрокховель
538
Высочина Высочина
539
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
540
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
541
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ) Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
542
Тихуана Тихуана
543
Атлас Атлас
544
Монаркас Морелия Монаркас Морелия
545
Монтеррей Монтеррей
546
ПСВ ПСВ
547
Хераклес Хераклес
548
Аль-Кадсиа Аль-Кадсиа
549
Акрон Акрон
550
Локомотив Локомотив
551
Ростов Ростов
552
Гронинген Гронинген
553
Гетеборг Гетеборг
554
Силькеборг Силькеборг
555
Алькоркон Алькоркон
556
Леганес Леганес
557
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам
558
Ауд-Хеверле Ауд-Хеверле
559
Падерборн II Падерборн II
560
Шпортфройнде Лотте Шпортфройнде Лотте
561
Дармштадт Дармштадт
562
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна
563
Риека Риека
564
Бергиш Гладбах Бергиш Гладбах
565
Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
566
Бригитенау Бригитенау
567
Лебендорф Лебендорф
568
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
569
Копенгаген Копенгаген
570
Хильден Хильден
571
Вихталь Вихталь
572
Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец
573
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow
574
Граффин Граффин
575
Честохова Честохова
576
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
577
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
578
НЕК НЕК
579
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
580
Фрайбург Фрайбург
581
Сент Галлен Сент Галлен
582
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
583
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
584
Лагарту Лагарту
585
Бохум Бохум
586
Витесс Витесс
587
Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла
588
Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
589
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
590
Сегед Сегед
591
Атлетико Гуимар Атлетико Гуимар
592
Шанхай Цзядин Шанхай Цзядин
593
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
594
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
595
Пхудонг Пхудонг
596
Hoa Binh FC Hoa Binh FC
597
Погонь Погонь
598
БГУ Минск БГУ Минск
599
Торпедо-БелАЗ Торпедо-БелАЗ
600
Тринити Злин Тринити Злин
601
Санта-Урсула Санта-Урсула
602
Какхети Телави Какхети Телави
603
Химик Химик
604
Хорсенс Хорсенс
605
Скопье Скопье
606
Эмирейтс Эмирейтс
607
Рига Рига
608
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
609
Колубара Колубара
610
Балтика Балтика
611
CD Laguna Sad CD Laguna Sad
612
CD Sauzal CD Sauzal
613
Каракас Каракас
614
Фридек Фридек
615
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница
616
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
617
Сассуоло Сассуоло
618
Виртус Векомп Виртус Векомп
619
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов
620
Гостивар Гостивар
621
Метрополитанос Метрополитанос
622
Монагас Монагас
623
Витковице Витковице
624
Сараево Сараево
625
Ucv FC Ucv FC
626
Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб
627
Рома Рома
628
Баник Соус Баник Соус
629
Хлумец НК Хлумец НК
630
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
631
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
632
Слован Хак Слован Хак
633
Кринс Кринс
634
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
635
Карабобо Карабобо
636
Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука
637
Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
638
Железничар Железничар
639
Мельгар Мельгар
640
Корона Корона
641
Лех Лех
642
Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю ИФ
643
Интер Стокгольм Интер Стокгольм
644
Рид Рид
645
Альтах Альтах
646
Вашаш Вашаш
647
Брондбю Брондбю
648
Хвидовре Хвидовре
649
Клуб Боливар Клуб Боливар
650
ФКСБ ФКСБ
651
Копер Копер
652
Шленск Шленск
653
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
654
Юргорден Юргорден
655
Ботев Ботев
656
Динамо Динамо
657
ИК Сириус Фк ИК Сириус Фк
658
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
659
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
660
Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс
661
Вадуц Вадуц
662
Добровице Добровице
663
Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
664
Предни Копанина Предни Копанина
665
Спарта Лихтенберг Спарта Лихтенберг
666
Лудвигсфельдер Лудвигсфельдер
667
Брайтенрайн Брайтенрайн
668
Бавуа Бавуа
669
Норрчепинг Норрчепинг
670
Рубин Рубин
671
Елгава Елгава
672
Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
673
ФК Мьёндален ФК Мьёндален
674
Эльфсберг Эльфсберг
675
ФК КФУМ Осло ФК КФУМ Осло
676
Ориент Ориент
677
Приморье Приморье
678
Замалек Замалек
679
Раджа Касабланка Раджа Касабланка
680
Одд Одд
681
ФК Нотодден ФК Нотодден
682
Мария Сааль Мария Сааль
683
Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
684
Зальцбург Зальцбург
685
Хрвач Хрвач
686
ГОШК ГОШК
687
Силекс Кратово Силекс Кратово
688
Скерневице Скерневице
689
Краснодар Краснодар
690
Родина Родина
691
Кайрат Москва Кайрат Москва
692
Чертаново Чертаново
693
Велес Велес
694
Аль-Васл Аль-Васл
695
Астана Астана
696
ФК Калуга ФК Калуга
697
Локомотив II Локомотив II
698
Варта Серадз Варта Серадз
699
ФК Фредерика ФК Фредерика
700
Флора Флора
701
Левадия Левадия
702
Вайденбрюк Вайденбрюк
703
Леобен Леобен
704
Олвейс Реди Олвейс Реди
705
Барселона Гуаяхиль Барселона Гуаяхиль
706
Зенит Зенит
707
Динамо Самарканд Динамо Самарканд
708
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
709
Урал Урал
710
Лудогорец Лудогорец
711
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро
712
Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
713
Этыр Этыр
714
Пирин Пирин
715
Струмска Слава Струмска Слава
716
Расинг Кордоба Расинг Кордоба
717
Атлетико Атланта Атлетико Атланта
718
Факел Факел
719
Драссбург Драссбург
720
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
721
Сальвадор Сальвадор
722
Одева Липани Одева Липани
723
Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Донецк
724
FK CSKA 1948 II FK CSKA 1948 II
725
Локомотив София Локомотив София
726
Бацка Топола Бацка Топола
727
Нови Сад Нови Сад
728
Шкендия Шкендия
729
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
730
Детонит Юниор Детонит Юниор
731
Беласица Беласица
732
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив
733
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
734
Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
735
Днепр-1 Днепр-1
736
Сласк Вроцлав II Сласк Вроцлав II
737
Миовени Миовени
738
Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
739
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
740
Симмерингер Симмерингер
741
Парндорф Парндорф
742
Хайцендорф Хайцендорф
743
Лиепая Лиепая
744
CF Intercity CF Intercity
745
Будаэрши Будаэрши
746
Диошдьер Диошдьер
747
Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи Мазандаран
748
Кристианстад Кристианстад
749
Висла Висла
750
Жальгирис Жальгирис
751
Банга Банга
752
Арда Куржали Арда Куржали
753
Ллейда Ллейда
754
FC Andorra FC Andorra
755
РФШ РФШ
756
Калев Калев
757
Инджия Инджия
758
Кабел Нови Сад Кабел Нови Сад
759
Днепр Могилев Днепр Могилев
760
Кальмар Кальмар
761
Бийело Брдо Бийело Брдо
762
Оренсе Оренсе
763
Вуковар Вуковар
764
ОФК ОФК
765
FK Prva Iskra Baric FK Prva Iskra Baric
766
Химки-М Химки-М
767
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
768
Эльва Эльва
769
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
770
Кривбасс Кривбасс
771
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
772
Трактор Сази Тебриз Трактор Сази Тебриз
773
Гомель Гомель
774
Тетекс Тетекс
775
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
776
Ванкувер Уайткэпс Ванкувер Уайткэпс
777
Гнас Гнас
778
Бремер Бремер
779
Ханой Ханой
780
Вьеттел Вьеттел
781
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия
782
Полесье Полесье
783
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
784
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер
785
Аллерхейлиген Аллерхейлиген
786
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата
787
Ключборк Ключборк
788
Металургистул Металургистул
789
Csu Alba Iulia Csu Alba Iulia
790
Белшина Белшина
791
Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс
792
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
793
Мафра Мафра
794
Брей Уондерерз Брей Уондерерз
795
Брно Брно
796
Ufc Hallein Ufc Hallein
797
Апос Бланско Апос Бланско
798
Транс Нарва Транс Нарва
799
Септември Септември
800
Иванчса Иванчса
801
Путнок Путнок
802
Вапрус Вапрус
803
ФК Эгерсунд ФК Эгерсунд
804
Фехринг Фехринг
805
Ландветтер Ландветтер
806
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
807
Славия-Мозырь Славия-Мозырь
808
Гробина Гробина
809
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
810
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
811
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
812
Униреа Деж Униреа Деж
813
Четате Дева Четате Дева
814
Партизан Бардеев Партизан Бардеев
815
Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
816
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
817
Легион-Динамо Легион-Динамо
818
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
819
Равенсбург Равенсбург
820
Грев Грев
821
Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
822
Блуминг Блуминг
823
Оренбург Оренбург
824
Слован Галанта Слован Галанта
825
Слован II Слован II
826
Виктория Грайсхайм Виктория Грайсхайм
827
Эддерсхайм Эддерсхайм
828
Дороги Дороги
829
Веспрем Веспрем
830
Стара Любовна Стара Любовна
831
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
832
Тюркгюджю Фридберг Тюркгюджю Фридберг
833
Стьярнан Стьярнан
834
Club Argentino Colonial Club Argentino Colonial
835
Ложница Ложница
836
Смена Москва Смена Москва
837
Вратимов Вратимов
838
Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
839
Керюлети Керюлети
840
Уфа Уфа
841
Эскилсминне Эскилсминне
842
Лундс Лундс
843
NK Uskok NK Uskok
844
SC Reichenau/Falkert SC Reichenau/Falkert
845
FC Devjatka Od-80 FC Devjatka Od-80
846
Румыния U19 Румыния U19
847
Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
848
Сентлеринц Сентлеринц
849
CA Lutgardis Riveros CA Lutgardis Riveros
850
CS La Cruz CS La Cruz
851
Аксо Филиаси Аксо Филиаси
852
ФШМ Москва ФШМ Москва
853
ФК Сондаль ФК Сондаль
854
Санкт-Йохан Санкт-Йохан
855
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
856
Геллинг Геллинг
857
Йеднота Банова Йеднота Банова
858
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
859
Гладсаксе Гладсаксе
860
Политехника Тимишоара Политехника Тимишоара
861
Край Край
862
Сиэтл Саундерз Сиэтл Саундерз
863
Дунауйварош Дунауйварош
864
Комаром Комаром
865
Бранн Бранн
866
Спарта Брно Спарта Брно
867
АФК Хрудим АФК Хрудим
868
Глория Попешти-Леордени Глория Попешти-Леордени
869
Фредерикссунд Фредерикссунд
870
Шкупи Шкупи
871
Олесунд Олесунд
872
Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
873
Вардар Вардар
874
Дечич Тузи Дечич Тузи
875
Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
876
SV Eberstein SV Eberstein
877
Русенборг II Русенборг II
878
ФК Нардо ФК Нардо
879
Борац Чачак Борац Чачак
880
FK Omladinac Zablace FK Omladinac Zablace
881
Гареджи Гареджи
882
Радник Радник
883
Timocanin Timocanin
884
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар
885
Варта Познань Варта Познань
886
Калиш Калиш
887
Завиша Завиша
888
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар
889
Дебрецен Дебрецен
890
Сольнок Сольнок
891
Эрди Эрди
892
Тузла Сити Тузла Сити
893
Lubienianka Lublin Lubienianka Lublin
894
Swidniczanka Swidnik Swidniczanka Swidnik
895
ЛНЗ-Лебедин ЛНЗ-Лебедин
896
Берое Берое
897
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
898
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
899
Gedania Gdansk Gedania Gdansk
900
Пршеперже Пршеперже
901
Неусиедл Неусиедл
902
Usv Halbturn Usv Halbturn
903
Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
904
Вильц Вильц
905
Алемания Алемания
906
Sayana Haskovo Sayana Haskovo
907
Вардар Неготино Вардар Неготино
908
Мехтерсхайм Мехтерсхайм
909
ФК Викинг ФК Викинг
910
Металац Металац
911
Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер
912
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф
913
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
914
Вярнамо Вярнамо
915
Энгерс Энгерс
916
Майнц II Майнц II
917
Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье Ин­де­пендь­ен­те дель Валье
918
ФК Санднес ФК Санднес
919
Патум Юнайтед Патум Юнайтед
920
FK Sliven FK Sliven
921
Сересо Осака Сересо Осака
922
Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич
923
Динамо II Динамо II
924
Ростов II Ростов II
925
Дружба Майкоп Дружба Майкоп
926
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo
927
Тиквеш Тиквеш
928
Черноморец Бургас Черноморец Бургас
929
Mladost DG Mladost DG
930
Несебар Несебар
931
Фрейберг Фрейберг
932
Тишафуред Тишафуред
933
Хебар Пазарджик Хебар Пазарджик
934
Единство Парацин Единство Парацин
935
Таллинна Калев U21 Таллинна Калев U21
936
Модбери Джетс Модбери Джетс
937
Аделаида Кобрас Аделаида Кобрас
938
Намдинь Намдинь
939
ПБВН ПБВН
940
Самгурали Самгурали
941
Брентфорд U23 Брентфорд U23
942
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
943
Раднички Пирот Раднички Пирот
944
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
945
Сирианска ФК Сирианска ФК
946
Ретц Ретц
947
Хегельман Литауен Хегельман Литауен
948
Чайка Чайка
949
Славия Кошице Славия Кошице
950
Конкордиа Конкордиа
951
Гуменне Гуменне
952
Синджелич Синджелич
953
FK Sloga Temerin FK Sloga Temerin
954
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
955
Эребро Сирианска Эребро Сирианска
956
Полет Полет
957
Mezoturi AFC Mezoturi AFC
958
Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург
959
Папай Перуц Папай Перуц
960
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
961
Дассендорф Дассендорф
962
Хольштайн Киль II Хольштайн Киль II
963
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
964
Стаакен 1919 Стаакен 1919
965
FSV Spandauer Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers
966
Эйсбахталь Эйсбахталь
967
Кобленц Кобленц
968
Дифферданж Дифферданж
969
Гагра Гагра
970
Румеланж Румеланж
971
Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити
972
Гонсенхайм Гонсенхайм
973
SV Waldhof Mannheim II SV Waldhof Mannheim II
974
Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
975
Согдиана Согдиана
976
Тобол Тобол
977
Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
978
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
979
Дила Дила
980
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
981
Киршберг Рааб Киршберг Рааб
982
Аргес Аргес
983
Дрита Дрита
984
Херлев Херлев
985
Карлштад Карлштад
986
Вард Хаугесунд Вард Хаугесунд
987
ФК Джаз ФК Джаз
988
Штутгарт Штутгарт
989
ФК Флеккерой ФК Флеккерой
990
Динамо СпБ Динамо СпБ
991
Амкар Амкар
992
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
993
Норрби Норрби
994
Хясслехолм Хясслехолм
995
Йонкёпингс Сёдра Йонкёпингс Сёдра
996
Хака Хака
997
Гютерслох Гютерслох
998
Liverpool FC Xi Liverpool FC Xi
999
Ajax Amsterdam Xi Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1000
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
1001
Утрехт Утрехт
1002
Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт
1003
Кадис Кадис
1004
Муриси Муриси
1005
Рейфогельс Рейфогельс
1006
Кошице Кошице
1007
Футура Футура
1008
Вранов-над-Топлеу Вранов-над-Топлеу
1009
ФК Аскер ФК Аскер
1010
ФК Оппсал ФК Оппсал
1011
Фрохнлайтен Фрохнлайтен
1012
FK Naftagas Elemir FK Naftagas Elemir
1013
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
1014
Бржецлав Бржецлав
1015
FC Egg FC Egg
1016
Тампере Тампере
1017
ФК Левангер ФК Левангер
1018
Куик Бойз Куик Бойз
1019
ФК Конгсвингер ФК Конгсвингер
1020
ФК Ростов 2 ФК Ростов 2
1021
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
1022
SC Landskron SC Landskron
1023
Санататеа Санататеа
1024
Acs FC Somesul Dej Acs FC Somesul Dej
1025
Тваакерс Тваакерс
1026
Стоксюнд Стоксюнд
1027
Варбергс Варбергс
1028
Osters IF Osters IF
1029
Комо Комо
1030
Мариехамн Мариехамн
1031
Глайнштеттен Глайнштеттен
1032
Негери Сембилан Негери Сембилан
1033
Лондрина Лондрина
1034
Коринтианс Коринтианс
1035
Хоум Юнайтед Хоум Юнайтед
1036
Джохор Джохор
1037
Пенанг Пенанг
1038
Селангор Селангор
1039
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
1040
Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1041
Кедах Кедах
1042
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
1043
Слатина Слатина
1044
Токио Верди Токио Верди
1045
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
1046
Милан Милан
1047
А-Лига Все Звезды А-Лига Все Звезды
1048
FC Alsbach FC Alsbach
1049
VfL Juchen Garzweiler VfL Juchen Garzweiler
1050
VfL Germania 1894 VfL Germania 1894
1051
Бенидорм Бенидорм
1052
Валенсия Валенсия
1053
ФК Арендаль ФК Арендаль
1054
ФК Улленсакер/Киса ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1055
Турку Турку
1056
ИК Оддевольд ИК Оддевольд
1057
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1058
Ботосани Ботосани
1059
Стиинта Мирослава Стиинта Мирослава
1060
Чикшереда  Меркуреа Чикшереда Меркуреа
1061
СК Люнгскиле СК Люнгскиле
1062
Греббестадс Греббестадс
1063
ЕИФ ЕИФ
1064
ФК Ярфалла ФК Ярфалла
1065
IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad Fotboll
1066
Ильвес Ильвес
1067
Гейланг Интернэшнл Гейланг Интернэшнл
1068
Вааса Вааса
1069
ГАИС ГАИС
1070
Браге Браге
1071
Гефле Гефле
1072
Палермо Палермо
1073
Ломмел Ломмел
1074
Йиппо Йиппо
1075
Астрио Астрио
1076
Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
1077
Перак Перак
1078
Гурник Забже II Гурник Забже II
1079
Депортиво Кито Депортиво Кито
1080
Гессен Тевтония Гессен Тевтония
1081
Квидинг Квидинг
1082
Scm Ramnicu Valcea Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1083
Аустрия Зальзбург Аустрия Зальзбург
1084
ФК Орн-Хортен ФК Орн-Хортен
1085
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
1086
Богемианс Дублин Богемианс Дублин
1087
Уотерфорд Уотерфорд
1088
Treaty United Treaty United
1089
FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1090
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
1091
Ахлафорс Ахлафорс
1092
Ройал Пари Сион Ройал Пари Сион
1093
Клагенфурт Клагенфурт
1094
DSG Zell DSG Zell
1095
Ребенланд Ребенланд
1096
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1097
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
1098
OFK Toplicanin OFK Toplicanin
1099
Ческа Липа Ческа Липа
1100
Душети Душети
1101
Бахлингер Бахлингер
1102
Elimai FC Elimai FC
1103
Гробничан Гробничан
1104
ХИК ХИК
1105
Нафтан Новополоцк Нафтан Новополоцк
1106
Чески Брод Чески Брод
1107
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
1108
Динамо Махачкала Динамо Махачкала
1109
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1110
Pobeda Khasavyurt Pobeda Khasavyurt
1111
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1112
ФК Старт ФК Старт
1113
Люсеклостер Люсеклостер
1114
Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
1115
Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
1116
Свит Сколвин Свит Сколвин
1117
Аское Кеттманнсдорф Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1118
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein
1119
Гифу Гифу
1120
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
1121
Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II
1122
Середь Середь
1123
Знамя Знамя
1124
Балтика-2 Балтика-2
1125
Локомотив Оряховица Локомотив Оряховица
1126
Худдинге Худдинге
1127
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
1128
Ассириска Фёренинген Ассириска Фёренинген
1129
Копривница Копривница
1130
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
1131
Лидчеппинг Лидчеппинг
1132
Ваксью (Ж) Ваксью (Ж)
1133
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
1134
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1135
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1136
Lautaro Roncedo Lautaro Roncedo
1137
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1138
CD Recreativo Elenense CD Recreativo Elenense
1139
Тимок Заечар Тимок Заечар
1140
Эгри Эгри
1141
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl
1142
Эркулес Эркулес
1143
Спартак Велька-Битеш Спартак Велька-Битеш
1144
Зальцбургер 1914 Зальцбургер 1914
1145
Валс-Грюнау Валс-Грюнау
1146
Мутенице Мутенице
1147
Марш Неуберг Марш Неуберг
1148
Хасслехолмс Хасслехолмс
1149
ФК Динамо Барнаул ФК Динамо Барнаул
1150
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
1151
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1152
Самтредия Самтредия
1153
Боспор Богумин Боспор Богумин
1154
Арланда Арланда
1155
Севастополь Севастополь
1156
Аннабихлер Аннабихлер
1157
Вайнерберг Вайнерберг
1158
Неттинген Неттинген
1159
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
1160
CA Talleres Berrotaran CA Talleres Berrotaran
1161
Ранквейл Ранквейл
1162
Коблах Коблах
1163
Vointa Limpezis Vointa Limpezis
1164
ACS Inainte Modelu ACS Inainte Modelu
1165
ФК Лада Тольятти ФК Лада Тольятти
1166
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
1167
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1168
Писек Писек
1169
Бысковице Бысковице
1170
ФК Торпедо Владимир ФК Торпедо Владимир
1171
Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
1172
Отрант Отрант
1173
Уэксфорд Уэксфорд
1174
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1175
АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
1176
Никепингс Никепингс
1177
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
1178
Чиндия Чиндия
1179
Комарно Комарно
1180
Гредиг Гредиг
1181
Хесперанж Хесперанж
1182
Star Starachowice Star Starachowice
1183
Бринье Гросуплье Бринье Гросуплье
1184
Брегальница Брегальница
1185
ФК Хальмстад ФК Хальмстад
1186
Донау Донау
1187
Фрауэнталь Фрауэнталь
1188
ФК Брюн ФК Брюн
1189
ФК Мандальскамератен ФК Мандальскамератен
1190
Пинцгау Саальфельден Пинцгау Саальфельден
1191
Амстеттен Амстеттен
1192
Хайлигенкройц Хайлигенкройц
1193
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
1194
Asko Gurnitz Asko Gurnitz
1195
Моторлет Прага Моторлет Прага
1196
Яблонец Б Яблонец Б
1197
Млада-Болеслав Б Млада-Болеслав Б
1198
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
1199
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1200
Прогресул Прогресул
1201
Мец Мец
1202
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1203
Хунгария II Хунгария II
1204
Мяллби АИФ Мяллби АИФ
1205
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
1206
Белхатув Белхатув
1207
Алания Алания
1208
Насаф Насаф
1209
Фола Фола
1210
Уна Штрассен Уна Штрассен
1211
Ботев Вратца Ботев Вратца
1212
Монтана Монтана
1213
Ландскрона Боис Ландскрона Боис
1214
Гамборн Гамборн
1215
Kerry FC Kerry FC
1216
Ньиредьхаза Ньиредьхаза
1217
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег
1218
Альтах II Альтах II
1219
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн
1220
Слован Бженец Слован Бженец
1221
Адмира Адмира
1222
Карловац Карловац
1223
Таммека Таммека
1224
Тукумс Тукумс
1225
Вейле Вейле
1226
Пршибрам Пршибрам
1227
Элоре Элоре
1228
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
1229
ФК Стриндхайм ФК Стриндхайм
1230
Напредак Напредак
1231
Даллас Даллас
1232
Метеор Прага Метеор Прага
1233
Рокицани Рокицани
1234
Ядран Декани Ядран Декани
1235
Бергхайм Бергхайм
1236
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1237
Стилон Гожув Стилон Гожув
1238
Гуте Гуте
1239
Табе Табе
1240
Триглиас Триглиас
1241
Сильвия Сильвия
1242
Касива Рейсол Касива Рейсол
1243
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1244
FC Strani FC Strani
1245
Фалькенбергс ФФ Фалькенбергс ФФ
1246
Шотт Майнц Шотт Майнц
1247
Динамо Тбилиси II Динамо Тбилиси II
1248
Виктория Б Виктория Б
1249
Заря Заря
1250
AO Chaniotis AO Chaniotis
1251
Легионовия Легионовия
1252
ОФК Петровац ОФК Петровац
1253
Жальгрис Жальгрис
1254
Смедерево Смедерево
1255
Войнта Лупак Войнта Лупак
1256
Тарнби Тарнби
1257
Зброёвка Зброёвка
1258
Полония Срода Полония Срода
1259
Фрем Фрем
1260
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1261
СК Лиллестрем СК Лиллестрем
1262
Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
1263
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
1264
Биньфыок Биньфыок
1265
Grun Weiss Nottuln Grun Weiss Nottuln
1266
Мольде Мольде
1267
ФК Кристиансунд ФК Кристиансунд
1268
SKA-Khabarovsk-M SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1269
Пюник Пюник
1270
Хаугесунд Хаугесунд
1271
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1272
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
1273
Урарту Урарту
1274
Хошимин Хошимин
1275
Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
1276
CS Viitorul Daesti CS Viitorul Daesti
1277
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
1278
Оберварт Оберварт
1279
Форте Форте
1280
Волгарь Волгарь
1281
Слиго Роверз Слиго Роверз
1282
Раднички Раднички
1283
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
1284
Петрзалка Петрзалка
1285
Гарбарния Гарбарния
1286
Вена 1894 Вена 1894
1287
Виенер Викториа Виенер Викториа
1288
Twl Elektra Twl Elektra
1289
Ференцварош Ференцварош
1290
Винер Спортклуб Винер Спортклуб
1291
Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
1292
СК Джеддело СК Джеддело
1293
Кикерс Эмден Кикерс Эмден
1294
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
1295
ФК Ванлосе ФК Ванлосе
1296
ФА 2000 ФА 2000
1297
Хельсингер Хельсингер
1298
Роскилде Роскилде
1299
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
1300
Мариенборн Мариенборн
1301
Вольфсбергер II Вольфсбергер II
1302
Мезекевешд Мезекевешд
1303
Слован Дусло Сала Слован Дусло Сала
1304
ЦСКА ЦСКА
1305
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
1306
Балкани Балкани
1307
Сочи Сочи
1308
Сочи II Сочи II
1309
Ахмат Ахмат
1310
Полония Полония
1311
Атсенета Атсенета
1312
Будафоки Будафоки
1313
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1314
Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
1315
Тисакечке Тисакечке
1316
Бдин Бдин
1317
Загора Загора
1318
Шибеник Шибеник
1319
Спишска-Нова-Вес Спишска-Нова-Вес
1320
Валлерн Валлерн
1321
Блау Вайс Линц Блау Вайс Линц
1322
Карл Цейсс Карл Цейсс
1323
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1324
SV Donau Klagenfurt SV Donau Klagenfurt
1325
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1326
Acs Flacara Horezu Acs Flacara Horezu
1327
Венйдорф Венйдорф
1328
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1329
Ухерски Брод Ухерски Брод
1330
Нове Место Нове Место
1331
Зноймо Зноймо
1332
Сокол Ланзгот Сокол Ланзгот
1333
Юниорс Пашинг Юниорс Пашинг
1334
Вильдон Вильдон
1335
Вейц Вейц
1336
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1337
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
1338
Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
1339
Тальерес де Кордоба Тальерес де Кордоба
1340
Сабуртало Сабуртало
1341
Вит Джорджия Вит Джорджия
1342
Оджацы Оджацы
1343
Шермбек Шермбек
1344
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1345
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
1346
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1347
ФК Динамо Брянск ФК Динамо Брянск
1348
Трайбах Трайбах
1349
Аугсбург II Аугсбург II
1350
Старт Брно Старт Брно
1351
Юнион Гюртен Юнион Гюртен
1352
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
1353
Таверне Таверне
1354
Годонин Годонин
1355
Ково Ково
1356
Локомотив Тбилиси Локомотив Тбилиси
1357
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1358
Подбескидзе Подбескидзе
1359
Глайсдорф Глайсдорф
1360
Лебринг Лебринг
1361
Кеге Кеге
1362
Пневек Павловице Пневек Павловице
1363
Войтсберг Войтсберг
1364
Олимпик Олимпик
1365
Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
1366
Дунав Русе Дунав Русе
1367
Задар Задар
1368
Дьирмот Дьирмот
1369
Мендрисио Мендрисио
1370
Широки-Бриег Широки-Бриег
1371
Посушье Посушье
1372
Пайде Пайде
1373
Пари НН Пари НН
1374
Брезице Брезице
1375
Фрехен Фрехен
1376
Рух Рух
1377
Tura Harksheide Tura Harksheide
1378
Хемелинген Хемелинген
1379
Атлас Дельменхорст Атлас Дельменхорст
1380
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1381
Гленавон Гленавон
1382
Пеш Пеш
1383
ФК Хамаркамератен ФК Хамаркамератен
1384
ФК Скейд ФК Скейд
1385
Тршинец Тршинец
1386
Зличин Зличин
1387
Худиксваллс Худиксваллс
1388
Соколо Гостоунь Соколо Гостоунь
1389
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
1390
МФК Хавиров МФК Хавиров
1391
Островице Островице
1392
Rakow II Czestochowa Rakow II Czestochowa
1393
Вележ Мостар Вележ Мостар
1394
Мотор Люблин Мотор Люблин
1395
Ресовия Ресовия
1396
Минск Минск
1397
Брамфельдер (Ж) Брамфельдер (Ж)
1398
ГИФ Сундсваль ГИФ Сундсваль
1399
Олимпия Грудзендз Олимпия Грудзендз
1400
Тэджон Ситизен Тэджон Ситизен
1401
Табасалу Табасалу
1402
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1403
Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
1404
Беласица Петрич Беласица Петрич
1405
Скиве Скиве
1406
Лас-Пальмас II Лас-Пальмас II
1407
Русенборг Русенборг
1408
Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна
1409
Реал Мурсия II Реал Мурсия II
1410
Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
1411
Шайблингкирхен Шайблингкирхен
1412
ЛКС ЛКС
1413
Атырау Атырау
1414
Левски Левски
1415
Дукагжини Дукагжини
1416
Ягеллония Ягеллония
1417
Границе Границе
1418
Мидделфарт Мидделфарт
1419
BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
1420
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
1421
FC An Der Fahner Hohe FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1422
Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
1423
Янтра Янтра
1424
Atletico Rio Tercero Atletico Rio Tercero
1425
Вельке Вельке
1426
ФК Тиллер ФК Тиллер
1427
Погонь Седльце Погонь Седльце
1428
Хоангань Зялай Хоангань Зялай
1429
Биньдинь Биньдинь
1430
Металлист 1925 Металлист 1925
1431
ФК Гроруд ФК Гроруд
1432
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1433
Бенесов Бенесов
1434
Стеховице Стеховице
1435
Слован Росице Слован Росице
1436
Броншой Броншой
1437
Пеликан Лович Пеликан Лович
1438
Легион Таллинн Легион Таллинн
1439
Свит Свит
1440
Тромсе Тромсе
1441
Пардубице Пардубице
1442
Карлсберг Карлсберг
1443
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
1444
ФК Рафосс ФК Рафосс
1445
Утсиктенс Утсиктенс
1446
ФК Ранхейм ФК Ранхейм
1447
Карсллунде Карсллунде
1448
Ваккер Ваккер
1449
Смена Казань Смена Казань
1450
Розенхайм Розенхайм
1451
Шанхай Шеньхуа Шанхай Шеньхуа
1452
Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль
1453
Сантос Сантос
1454
Звезда Звезда
1455
Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
1456
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
1457
Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
1458
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1459
КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
1460
Брегенц Брегенц
1461
Строгино Строгино
1462
Слейпнер Слейпнер
1463
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
1464
Дегерфорс ИФ Дегерфорс ИФ
1465
Солин Солин
1466
Сарпсборг Сарпсборг
1467
ФК Сандефьорд ФК Сандефьорд
1468
Баник Калиново Баник Калиново
1469
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1470
Франкфурт Франкфурт
1471
Дабаш Дабаш
1472
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1473
Интер Запрежич Интер Запрежич
1474
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
1475
Власина Власина
1476
FK Takovo FK Takovo
1477
Аниф Аниф
1478
Эйхендорф Эйхендорф
1479
Хеллвэнг Хеллвэнг
1480
SV Ruden SV Ruden
1481
FC Orel Tsarichanka FC Orel Tsarichanka
1482
Велим Велим
1483
Холленбах Холленбах
1484
Супер Нова Супер Нова
1485
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
1486
Эребру Эребру
1487
Ильвес-Киссат Ильвес-Киссат
1488
Сталь Бжег Сталь Бжег
1489
Волеренга Волеренга
1490
Петрокуб Петрокуб
1491
Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
1492
Junge Wikinger Ried Junge Wikinger Ried
1493
Бухбах Бухбах
1494
ASV Schrems ASV Schrems
1495
Эшен-Маурен Эшен-Маурен
1496
Штайнбах Штайнбах
1497
ФК Йерв ФК Йерв
1498
Кршко Кршко
1499
ФК Челябинск ФК Челябинск
1500
Слуцк Слуцк
1501
FC Slavia HK FC Slavia HK
1502
Богемианс 1905 Б Богемианс 1905 Б
1503
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
1504
Пензудьер Пензудьер
1505
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1506
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген
1507
Сиарка Сиарка
1508
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1509
ASC Viitorul Simian ASC Viitorul Simian
1510
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk
1511
Нове Сады Нове Сады
1512
FC Almenland FC Almenland
1513
Хаймштеттен Хаймштеттен
1514
FK Arys FK Arys
1515
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1516
ФК Бьярг ФК Бьярг
1517
KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
1518
Сокол Сенява Сокол Сенява
1519
Словацко II Словацко II
1520
Санкт-Маргаретен Санкт-Маргаретен
1521
Питеа Питеа
1522
Васалундс Васалундс
1523
АИФК Турку АИФК Турку
1524
Лида Лида
1525
Atus Velden Atus Velden
1526
Аско Вольфсберг Аско Вольфсберг
1527
Торнс Торнс
1528
Ariana FC Ariana FC
1529
Ислочь Ислочь
1530
SV Kraig SV Kraig
1531
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
1532
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1533
Маску Маску
1534
Депортес Консепсьон Депортес Консепсьон
1535
Ангелхольмс ФФ Ангелхольмс ФФ
1536
Хольбек Хольбек
1537
Орслев Орслев
1538
Манхейм Манхейм
1539
Вейнхейм Вейнхейм
1540
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1541
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1542
Рудар Какань Рудар Какань
1543
Фузинар Фузинар
1544
Энскеде Энскеде
1545
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
1546
FC Zhenis FC Zhenis
1547
Скеллефтеа Скеллефтеа
1548
Лукко Лукко
1549
Заврц Заврц
1550
Зенит-2 Зенит-2
1551
ФК Орел ФК Орел
1552
Аль-Сафа Аль-Сафа
1553
Аль-Ансар Аль-Ансар
1554
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
1555
CS Phoenix Buzias CS Phoenix Buzias
1556
Валасске Мезиричи Валасске Мезиричи
1557
Загорец Крапина Загорец Крапина
1558
ФК Рязань ФК Рязань
1559
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
1560
ФК Коломна ФК Коломна
1561
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
1562
Раднички Обреновац Раднички Обреновац
1563
Тесла Штропков Тесла Штропков
1564
Снина Снина
1565
Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома
1566
USV Draxler Mooskirchen USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1567
Будучность Бановичи Будучность Бановичи
1568
Градина Градина
1569
Хлучин Хлучин
1570
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция