Велес Сарсфилд - Бельграно Кордоба статистика личных встреч
1:0
1-й тайм:
1:0
Статистика матча
Владение мячом
4
Желтые карточки
1
1
Угловые
5
История личных встреч
8
Победа Велес Сарсфилд
1
Ничья
9
Победа Бельграно Кордоба
Последние матчи
Велес Сарсфилд
10
матчи
8
голы
0.8
за матч
6
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Велес Сарсфилд
1
(3)
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
1
(4)
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0
(2)
Велес Сарсфилд
0
(4)
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Годой Крус
1
Велес Сарсфилд
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
0
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Тальерес де Кордоба
1
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Институто Атлетико
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Банфилд
1
Велес Сарсфилд
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Росарио Сентраль
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Тукуман
0
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
10
матчи
14
голы
1.4
за матч
3
победы
4
ничьи
3
поражения
CD Real Tomayapo
0
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Расинг Авельянеда
4
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Дельфин
1
Бельграно Кордоба
1
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Интернасьонал
0
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Атлетико Тигре
1
Бельграно Кордоба
4
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Атлетико Ланус
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Сентраль Кордоба
2
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
1
Дефенса и Хустисия
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бока Хуниорс
3
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
4
матчи
3
голы
0.7
за матч
2
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Велес Сарсфилд
1
(3)
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
1
(4)
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Институто Атлетико
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Росарио Сентраль
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
4
матчи
1
голы
0.2
за матч
0
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Расинг Авельянеда
4
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Интернасьонал
0
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
0
Атлетико Ланус
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
1
Дефенса и Хустисия
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Велес Сарсфилд
6
матчи
5
голы
0.8
за матч
4
победы
1
ничьи
1
поражения
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0
(2)
Велес Сарсфилд
0
(4)
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Годой Крус
1
Велес Сарсфилд
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
0
Велес Сарсфилд
1
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Тальерес де Кордоба
1
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Банфилд
1
Велес Сарсфилд
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Тукуман
0
Велес Сарсфилд
0
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бельграно Кордоба
6
матчи
13
голы
2.1
за матч
3
победы
2
ничьи
1
поражения
CD Real Tomayapo
0
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Дельфин
1
Бельграно Кордоба
1
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Унион Санта-Фе
1
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Атлетико Тигре
1
Бельграно Кордоба
4
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Сентраль Кордоба
2
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Бока Хуниорс
3
Бельграно Кордоба
2
Кубок Диего Армандо Марадоны 2024
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Кедах
2
Адмира Ваккер
3
Рапперсвиль-Йона
4
Данубио
5
Атлетико Хуракан
6
Дефенсор Спортинг
7
Коло-Коло
8
Браво
9
Рух Хожув
10
Шальке II
11
АСК Клагенфурт
12
Кремсер
13
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
14
Бельграно Кордоба
15
Опатия
16
Дандолк
17
Лонгфорд Таун
18
Васко Да Гама
19
Гурник
20
ФК Буде/Глимт
21
Георги Петров
22
Баник
23
Сан-Лоренсо
24
Атлетико Тукуман
25
Нефтчи Фергана
26
Райнерн Вештфалия
27
Спартак Миява
28
Пухов
29
Наествед
30
Люнгбю
31
Ружомберок
32
Похронье
33
Колдинг
34
Оденсе
35
Шененбек
36
Фюрстенфельд
37
Пеньяроль
38
ГАК
39
Лозанна Спортс
40
Стад Ньон
41
Биел
42
SV Spexard
43
SPVG Beckum
44
Гройтер
45
Ваттеншейд
46
Клеве
47
Жилина
48
Депортиво Мальдонадо
49
Слеза Вроцлав
50
Кечкемет
51
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
52
Спортфройнде Баумберг
53
Рапид
54
Словацко
55
Сигма Оломоуц II
56
Вольфсбергер
57
Эсбьерг
58
АИК
59
Славия Прага
60
Кладно
61
Blau-Weiss Lohne
62
Колин
63
Простеов
64
SK Slavia Praha B
65
Слован Вельвари
66
Берлинер
67
Теннис Боруссия
68
Лиеферинг
69
Куфштейн
70
Спартак Плевен
71
Гевенбек
72
Фельберт
73
Фаворитнер
74
Будапешт Гонвед
75
Кокимбо Унидо
76
Универсидад де Чили
77
Татран Пресов
78
Славой Требишов
79
Саморин
80
Дьер
81
Шороксар
82
Чорнай
83
Райхенау
84
Ута Арад
85
Баден
86
Натерс
87
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
88
Бока Хуниорс
89
U Craiova 1948 SA
90
Политехника Иаси
91
Нафта Лендава
92
Марибор
93
Наместово
94
Дольны Кубин
95
Штурм II
96
Нукобинг
97
Одра Ополе
98
Бунедкор
99
Хойнице
100
Спартак Трнава
101
Полковице
102
Заглембе II Любин
103
Катовице
104
Гутник Краков
105
Карвина
106
Лисен
107
БВЗС
108
Лехия Гданьск
109
Хартберг
110
Поважска
111
Дойшландбергер
112
Ольденбург
113
Олимпия Любляна
114
NK Jarun Zagreb
115
Сомбатхей Халадаш
116
Лафниц
117
Фарул
118
Черно Море
119
Цвикау
120
Аустрия
121
Дукла
122
Домжале
123
Литекс
124
Приштина
125
FK Radnicki Beograd
126
АСК Дортмунд
127
Железьярне
128
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
129
Пушча
130
Брук-Бет Термалица
131
Юнион
132
ЦСКА София
133
Чарни Поланец
134
МАС Таборско
135
Линкольн
136
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
137
Ротор
138
Ангостура
139
Скалица
140
Висков
141
Донауфельд
142
Хорн
143
Млада Болеслав
144
Аустрия Клагенфурт
145
Унтерхахинг
146
Б-93
147
ФК Будапешт
148
Соллентуна Юнайтед
149
Самора Баринас
150
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
151
ЧФР Клуж
152
Гент
153
Сендерюске
154
Редингхаузен
155
Знич
156
Висла Пулавы
157
Магдебург
158
Виборг
159
Сепси
160
Уйпешт
161
Штрипфинг
162
Андерлехт
163
Аль-Ахли Триполи
164
Санкт-Пельтен
165
Трайскирхен
166
Беллинцона
167
Норшелланн
168
ФК Тюмень
169
Орхус
170
Сигма Оломоуц
171
Финн Харпс
172
Градец-Кралове
173
Опава
174
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
175
Росарио Сентраль
176
Насиональ Уру
177
Унион Санта-Фе
178
Легия
179
Олимпия Эльблаг
180
Фортуна Кельн
181
Дерри Сити
182
Дунайска Стреда
183
Ривер Плейт
184
ФК Сокол Саратов
185
Текстильщик
186
Мидтьюлланн
187
Ольборг
188
Ленинградец
189
Нефтчи
190
Черноморец
191
Хеккен
192
Мальме
193
Аквитал
194
Добруджа
195
FC Paradiso
196
Kvik Halden FK
197
FC Trelleborg
198
Элана
199
Динамо Брест
200
Волна Пинск
201
Кожуф Гевгелия
202
Эстерсунд
203
ФК Мосс
204
Сандвикенc
205
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
206
ФК Фолло
207
Лех ІІ Познань
208
Апр
209
Полис Руанда
210
Викингур
211
Рейкьявик
212
Фелнир
213
Аделаида Блю Иглз
214
Аделаида Корнетс
215
Ядран
216
Оркла
217
Сундбю
218
Фомат Мартин
219
АТУС Ферлах
220
ФК Фана
221
OFK Vrsac
222
Сиринеаша
223
Енисей
224
СКА-Хабаровск
225
Драва Птуй
226
Нагиканишай
227
Залаегерсег II
228
Кустосия
229
ФК Асан
230
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
231
Теплице Б
232
Краснодар-2
233
Сколар Резита
234
Жиул
235
FK Zvezdara
236
Славиа Кромериц
237
Аварта
238
Спарта Прага II
239
Запы
240
SV Pachern
241
ФК Кьелсас
242
SV Gallizien
243
Виктория
244
Звезда 09
245
МЕТТА
246
Краковия
247
Спорт Бойз
248
Стронгест
249
Аль-Хилал
250
Аль-Наср
251
Славия София
252
Балкан
253
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
254
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
255
Хобро
256
Юрдинген
257
Истра
258
Мошонмадьяровар
259
Слован
260
Сталь Милец
261
Козармишлени
262
Вараждин
263
Тренчин
264
Радуниа Стежица
265
Курессааре
266
Рандерс
267
Табор Сезана
268
Ритцинг
269
Мура 05
270
NK Bistrica
271
LKS Lodz II
272
Малженице
273
ХИК Хеллеруп
274
Scm Zalau
275
Кофлах
276
ФК Треллеборг
277
Хельсингборг
278
Толмин
279
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
280
ФК Нордстрэнд
281
Зриньски
282
Маннсворт
283
Ilzer SV
284
Брисбен Страйкерс
285
Дукла Б
286
Mulheimer FC 97
287
Сабах
288
Ворксла
289
Сьенсиано
290
Лудогорец II
291
Зимбру
292
Будучность Подгорица
293
Пелистер Битола
294
Исхей
295
Гросскляйн
296
Балинген
297
Ройтлинген
298
Максимир Загреб
299
Глоггниц
300
Холланд Парк Хокс
301
Истерн Сюбарбс
302
CSC Dumbravita
303
Капошвар
304
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
305
Пакш II
306
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
307
Металоглобус
308
Даинава
309
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
310
Рудар Приедор
311
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
312
ФК Бьясен
313
Судува
314
Бад Глайхенберг
315
Аль-Вакра
316
Белтинцы
317
FC Nart Cherkessk
318
Кишварда
319
Кайсар
320
Викинг II
321
ФК Видар
322
Брюннингхаузен
323
Ванне-Айкель
324
Волен
325
Мутшеллен
326
Динамо Ставрополь
327
Стабек
328
ФК Ноа
329
Кубань
330
Аль-Райян
331
Дрогеда Юнайтед
332
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
333
FK Bumprom
334
Gomel Reserve
335
Оболонь
336
Олександрия
337
БАТЭ
338
Катар
339
Гарлиава
340
Вартекс
341
FK Fap
342
Хатван
343
Секо Лоуни
344
Пардубице Б
345
Градец-Кралове Б
346
СФК Врчовина
347
Asko St.michael/Bl.
348
Флора Таллин
349
Дунахарасти
350
Kelen SC
351
ЕСМТК
352
Хохенемc
353
Глинско
354
Частковце
355
Мачва Сабач
356
Сокол Ташовице
357
Унекс Уницов
358
Сандечия
359
Химки
360
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
361
Металлург Бекабад
362
Слобода
363
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
364
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
365
Подхале Новы-Тарг
366
Работнички
367
Земплин
368
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
369
Верес Ровно
370
ВиОн
371
Академия Пандева
372
Пахтакор
373
Арка
374
Теплице
375
Лангенрор
376
Сремска Митровица
377
Сталь Сталева Воля
378
Татабанья
379
Черноморец Бальчик
380
Охрид
381
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
382
Росич
383
NK Orkan
384
MSV Dusseldorf
385
Меербуш
386
Раков Честохова
387
Рудесдорф
388
KF Prishtina E Re
389
Citta Di Varese
390
Медзь Легница
391
Боруссия Дортмунд II
392
Целье
393
Всетин
394
Горица
395
Рудес
396
Камбюр
397
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
398
Тун
399
Стад Уши
400
Ханса Росток
401
Гамбург
402
Тринити Злин II
403
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
404
Интер Майами
405
Шальке
406
Вольфсбург
407
Виль
408
Грассхоппер
409
Эксельсиор
410
Санкт-Паули
411
Оснабрюк
412
Виктория Отроковице
413
Триглав
414
Винтертур
415
Герта II
416
Рехден
417
Динамо Загреб
418
Рогаска
419
Боруссия Дортмунд
420
АЗ Алкмаар
421
Депортиво Элденсе
422
Твенте
423
Ганновер 96
424
Аякс
425
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
426
Алмере Сити
427
Хайденхайм
428
Падерборн
429
Стандард
430
Вендсыссел
431
Стормвогелс Телстар
432
Кенинклийке
433
Фейеноорд
434
Майнц
435
Херенвен
436
Волендам
437
Лугано
438
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
439
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
440
Сент-Трюйден
441
Янг Бойз
442
Сион
443
Сезар Вальехо
444
Университарио де Депортес
445
Славен Белупо
446
Капфенберг
447
Варнсдорф
448
Яблонец
449
Португеса
450
Виктория Кельн
451
Серро-Ларго
452
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
453
Эйпен
454
Спортинг Кристал
455
Универсидад Католика
456
Альянса Лима
457
Онсе Кальдас
458
Волунтари
459
Туран Товуз
460
Спартак
461
Алюминий
462
Генк
463
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
464
Радомлье
465
Осиек
466
Зриньски Юрьевац
467
Пакш
468
Сиофок
469
Мехелен
470
ЛАСК Линц
471
Лукенвальде
472
Тасмания 1900
473
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
474
Дордрехт
475
Атлетико Серро
476
Велес Сарсфилд
477
Хайдук Сплит
478
Фехервар
479
Шаффхаузен
480
MFk Karvina B
481
Фридлант-над-Остравици
482
Кайрат
483
Миктлан
484
Deportivo Achuapa
485
Рот-Вайсс Ален
486
Герта
487
Рудар Плевла
488
Мархфильд Донауауен
489
Полония Бытом
490
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
491
Интер Турку
492
Сальпа
493
Мауэрверк
494
Швехат
495
Цюрих
496
Тыши
497
Ястшембе
498
Штадлау
499
Оулу
500
Рапид II
501
Зигендорф
502
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
503
Хоритшон
504
Аугсбург
505
Хоффенхайм
506
Байер
507
Венеция
508
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
509
Аaрау
510
КуПС
511
Татран Бохунице
512
Люцерн
513
Ульм 1846
514
Вехен
515
Сандхаузен
516
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
517
Гоу Эхед Иглз
518
Базель
519
Бавария
520
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
521
Вердер Бремен
522
Нюрнберг
523
Вупперталер
524
Брюгге
525
Мюнхен 1860
526
Сваровски Ваттенс
527
Меппен
528
Бохольт
529
Рот Вайсс Эссен
530
Кельн
531
Унион Берлин
532
Арминия
533
Шпрокховель
534
Высочина
535
Fortuna Koln
536
Хольштайн Киль
537
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
538
Тихуана
539
Атлас
540
Монаркас Морелия
541
Монтеррей
542
ПСВ
543
Хераклес
544
Аль-Кадсиа
545
Акрон
546
Локомотив
547
Ростов
548
Гронинген
549
Гетеборг
550
Силькеборг
551
Алькоркон
552
Леганес
553
Спарта Роттердам
554
Ауд-Хеверле
555
Падерборн II
556
Шпортфройнде Лотте
557
Дармштадт
558
Сантос Лагуна
559
Риека
560
Бергиш Гладбах
561
Виктория Жижков
562
Бригитенау
563
Лебендорф
564
Спарта Прага
565
Копенгаген
566
Хильден
567
Вихталь
568
Заглембе Сосновец
569
Wieczysta Krakow
570
Граффин
571
Честохова
572
Штурм Грац
573
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
574
НЕК
575
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
576
Фрайбург
577
Сент Галлен
578
РБ Лейпциг
579
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
580
Лагарту
581
Бохум
582
Витесс
583
Локомотив Загреб
584
Ксамакс
585
ИК Сириус Фк
586
Погонь
587
CD Sauzal
588
Санта-Урсула
589
CD Laguna Sad
590
Атлетико Гуимар
591
Шанхай Цзядин
592
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
593
Торпедо Москва
594
Пхудонг
595
Hoa Binh FC
596
БГУ Минск
597
Карабобо
598
Торпедо-БелАЗ
599
Сегед
600
Тринити Злин
601
Какхети Телави
602
Химик
603
Хорсенс
604
Скопье
605
Эмирейтс
606
Рига
607
Ucv FC
608
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
609
Колубара
610
Монагас
611
Железничар
612
Хрвач
613
Явор Иваница
614
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
615
Сассуоло
616
Виртус Векомп
617
Крылья Советов
618
Гостивар
619
Метрополитанос
620
Витковице
621
Кринс
622
Фридек
623
Сараево
624
Аль-Шабаб
625
Рома
626
Баник Соус
627
Хлумец НК
628
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
629
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
630
Слован Хак
631
NK Dubrava
632
Балтика
633
Сласк Вроцлав II
634
Вашаш
635
Вадуц
636
ФКСБ
637
Глазго Рейнджерс
638
Корона
639
Лех
640
Хаммарбю ИФ
641
Интер Стокгольм
642
Рид
643
Альтах
644
Брондбю
645
Зальцбург
646
Хвидовре
647
Мельгар
648
Клуб Боливар
649
Копер
650
Шленск
651
Vasteraas SK
652
Юргорден
653
Ботев
654
Динамо
655
Эльфсберг
656
Динамо Бухарест
657
Борац Баня Лука
658
Рубин
659
Каракас
660
Хрватски Драговоляц
661
Добровице
662
Предни Копанина
663
Спарта Лихтенберг
664
Лудвигсфельдер
665
Брайтенрайн
666
Бавуа
667
Норрчепинг
668
Елгава
669
Мария Сааль
670
Нымме Калью
671
Эльфсборг
672
ФК Мьёндален
673
ФК КФУМ Осло
674
Ориент
675
Приморье
676
Замалек
677
Раджа Касабланка
678
Одд
679
ФК Нотодден
680
ГОШК
681
Кабел Нови Сад
682
Шарлеруа
683
Локомотив II
684
Урал
685
Краснодар
686
Родина
687
Кайрат Москва
688
Чертаново
689
Велес
690
Аль-Васл
691
Астана
692
ФК Калуга
693
Скерневице
694
Лудогорец
695
Варта Серадз
696
Флора
697
Левадия
698
Вайденбрюк
699
Леобен
700
Олвейс Реди
701
Барселона Гуаяхиль
702
Зенит
703
Динамо Самарканд
704
ФК Фредерика
705
Шахтер Донецк
706
Кавасаки Фронтале
707
Сальвадор
708
Силекс Кратово
709
Этыр
710
Пирин
711
Струмска Слава
712
Расинг Кордоба
713
Атлетико Атланта
714
Факел
715
Драссбург
716
TUS Bovinghausen 04
717
Виктория Пльзень
718
Унион Эспаньола
719
Одева Липани
720
FK CSKA 1948 II
721
Локомотив София
722
Бацка Топола
723
Нови Сад
724
Шкендия
725
FK Arsimi 1973
726
Детонит Юниор
727
Беласица
728
Локомотив Пловдив
729
TSV Victoria Clarholz
730
Консадоле Саппоро
731
Инджия
732
Диошдьер
733
Днепр Могилев
734
Неман Гродно
735
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
736
Симмерингер
737
Парндорф
738
Хайцендорф
739
Лиепая
740
CF Intercity
741
Будаэрши
742
Миовени
743
Кальмар
744
Нассаджи Мазандаран
745
Висла
746
Жальгирис
747
Банга
748
Арда Куржали
749
Ллейда
750
FC Andorra
751
РФШ
752
Калев
753
Кристианстад
754
Гомель
755
Днепр-1
756
Deportivo Garcilaso
757
Бийело Брдо
758
Вуковар
759
ОФК
760
FK Prva Iskra Baric
761
Химки-М
762
Hillerod Fodbold
763
Эльва
764
Paide Linnameeskond
765
Кривбасс
766
Оренсе
767
Динамо Минск
768
Трактор Сази Тебриз
769
Тетекс
770
KF Besa Doberdoll
771
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
772
Гнас
773
Бремер
774
Ханой
775
Вьеттел
776
Реал Мурсия
777
Полесье
778
Шробри Глогов
779
Цюрих II
780
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
781
Транс Нарва
782
Виктория Грайсхайм
783
Эддерсхайм
784
Дороги
785
Веспрем
786
Стара Любовна
787
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
788
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
789
Блуминг
790
Ориенте Петролеро
791
Гробина
792
Слован Галанта
793
Металургистул
794
Csu Alba Iulia
795
Белшина
796
Штутгартер Кикерс
797
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
798
Мафра
799
Брей Уондерерз
800
Брно
801
Ufc Hallein
802
Слован II
803
Оренбург
804
Апос Бланско
805
Радник
806
Славия Кошице
807
Конкордиа
808
Гуменне
809
Синджелич
810
FK Sloga Temerin
811
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
812
Хебар Пазарджик
813
Timocanin
814
Ложница
815
Униреа Деж
816
Богемианс 1905
817
Четате Дева
818
Партизан Бардеев
819
Слобода Тузла
820
FK Gornji Rahic
821
Легион-Динамо
822
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
823
Равенсбург
824
Грев
825
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
826
Ключборк
827
Септември
828
Хегельман Литауен
829
Гамба Осака
830
Фелькермаркт
831
SV Eberstein
832
Русенборг II
833
ФК Нардо
834
Борац Чачак
835
FK Omladinac Zablace
836
Гареджи
837
Олесунд
838
Санфречче Хиросима
839
Йеднота Банова
840
Вардар
841
Вратимов
842
Интер Братислава
843
Керюлети
844
Уфа
845
Эскилсминне
846
Лундс
847
NK Uskok
848
SC Reichenau/Falkert
849
FC Devjatka Od-80
850
Дечич Тузи
851
Колос Ковалевка
852
Иванчса
853
Club Argentino Colonial
854
Путнок
855
Вапрус
856
ФК Эгерсунд
857
Фехринг
858
Ландветтер
859
Orgryte IS
860
Славия-Мозырь
861
Стьярнан
862
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
863
Гладсаксе
864
Шкупи
865
Край
866
Сиэтл Саундерз
867
Дунауйварош
868
Комаром
869
Бранн
870
Спарта Брно
871
АФК Хрудим
872
Глория Попешти-Леордени
873
Фредерикссунд
874
Политехника Тимишоара
875
Чайка
876
Ретц
877
Румыния U19
878
Sayana Haskovo
879
Дружба Майкоп
880
GKS Przodkowo
881
Тиквеш
882
Черноморец Бургас
883
Mladost DG
884
Несебар
885
FK Sliven
886
Вардар Неготино
887
Берое
888
Калиш
889
Динамо II
890
Завиша
891
Нови Пазар
892
Дебрецен
893
Сольнок
894
Эрди
895
Тузла Сити
896
Lubienianka Lublin
897
Swidniczanka Swidnik
898
Варта Познань
899
Ростов II
900
Сутьеска Нексич
901
Црвена Звезда
902
Металац
903
Пардубице
904
Карлсберг
905
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
906
ФК Рафосс
907
Утсиктенс
908
Фрехен
909
Чиндия
910
Аргес
911
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
912
Фремад Амагер
913
Сересо Осака
914
Астория Вальдорф
915
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
916
Вярнамо
917
Энгерс
918
Майнц II
919
Индепендьенте дель Валье
920
ФК Санднес
921
ФК Викинг
922
Патум Юнайтед
923
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
924
Спартак Суботица
925
FC Nordsjaelland
926
Эребро Сирианска
927
Аль-Ахли
928
Согдиана
929
Тобол
930
Даугавпилс
931
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
932
Дила
933
Гагра
934
Полет
935
Сирианска ФК
936
Таллинна Калев U21
937
Гонсенхайм
938
Модбери Джетс
939
Аделаида Кобрас
940
Намдинь
941
ПБВН
942
Самгурали
943
Брентфорд U23
944
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
945
Раднички Пирот
946
Единство Парацин
947
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
948
Нью-Йорк Сити
949
Gedania Gdansk
950
Mezoturi AFC
951
Пршеперже
952
Неусиедл
953
Usv Halbturn
954
Раднички Ниш
955
Вильц
956
Алемания
957
Фрейберг
958
Мехтерсхайм
959
Тишафуред
960
Папай Перуц
961
Румеланж
962
SV Wacker Obercastrop
963
Дассендорф
964
Хольштайн Киль II
965
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
966
Стаакен 1919
967
FSV Spandauer Kickers
968
Эйсбахталь
969
Кобленц
970
Вайхе Фленсбург
971
Дифферданж
972
Смена Москва
973
Сентлеринц
974
Свит
975
Куик Бойз
976
ФК Ростов 2
977
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
978
SC Landskron
979
Санататеа
980
Acs FC Somesul Dej
981
Тваакерс
982
Стоксюнд
983
Варбергс
984
Osters IF
985
Рейфогельс
986
ФК Левангер
987
Хясслехолм
988
Муриси
989
Херлев
990
Карлштад
991
Вард Хаугесунд
992
ФК Джаз
993
Штутгарт
994
ФК Флеккерой
995
Динамо СпБ
996
ФК Конгсвингер
997
Футура
998
Кристал Пэлас
999
Депортиво Кито
1000
Зальцбургер 1914
1001
Валс-Грюнау
1002
Мутенице
1003
Марш Неуберг
1004
Хасслехолмс
1005
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1006
Club Nautico Rumipal
1007
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1008
Копривница
1009
Глайнштеттен
1010
Тампере
1011
Гурник Забже II
1012
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1013
ФК Аскер
1014
ФК Оппсал
1015
Фрохнлайтен
1016
FK Naftagas Elemir
1017
Dinamo Vologda
1018
Бржецлав
1019
FC Egg
1020
Амкар
1021
Дрита
1022
Эркулес
1023
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1024
ГАИС
1025
Браге
1026
Гефле
1027
Палермо
1028
Ломмел
1029
Йиппо
1030
Астрио
1031
Спортист Своге
1032
Перак
1033
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1034
Ильвес
1035
Слатина
1036
ФК Арендаль
1037
Лондрина
1038
Коринтианс
1039
Хоум Юнайтед
1040
Джохор
1041
Пенанг
1042
Селангор
1043
Тоттенхэм
1044
Вааса
1045
ИК Оддевольд
1046
Норрби
1047
Комо
1048
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1049
Хака
1050
Гютерслох
1051
Liverpool FC Xi
1052
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1053
Ингольштадт
1054
Утрехт
1055
Хелмонд Спорт
1056
Кадис
1057
Кошице
1058
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1059
Мариехамн
1060
Турку
1061
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1062
Ботосани
1063
Стиинта Мирослава
1064
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1065
СК Люнгскиле
1066
Греббестадс
1067
ЕИФ
1068
ФК Ярфалла
1069
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1070
Эгри
1071
CA Lutgardis Riveros
1072
Ройал Пари Сион
1073
Нагоя Грампус
1074
Арсенал Тула II
1075
Середь
1076
Знамя
1077
Балтика-2
1078
Локомотив Оряховица
1079
Худдинге
1080
Свит Сколвин
1081
Гробничан
1082
Elimai FC
1083
TSV Grafenstein
1084
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1085
Аустрия Зальзбург
1086
ФК Орн-Хортен
1087
SV Schattendorf
1088
Богемианс Дублин
1089
Уотерфорд
1090
Treaty United
1091
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1092
FK Podunavac Belegis
1093
Гифу
1094
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1095
Ахлафорс
1096
Киршберг Рааб
1097
CS La Cruz
1098
Аксо Филиаси
1099
ФШМ Москва
1100
ФК Сондаль
1101
Санкт-Йохан
1102
SV Kuchl
1103
Геллинг
1104
Бишофсхофен
1105
Кизил-Жар
1106
Гессен Тевтония
1107
Кубань Холдинг
1108
Чески Брод
1109
Арсенал Тула
1110
Динамо Махачкала
1111
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1112
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1113
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1114
ФК Старт
1115
Люсеклостер
1116
Машук-КМВ
1117
Нафтан Новополоцк
1118
Квидинг
1119
Клагенфурт
1120
FK Buducnost Krusik
1121
USC Eichkogl
1122
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1123
Знамя Труда
1124
Отрант
1125
Уэксфорд
1126
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1127
АФК Эскильстуна
1128
Никепингс
1129
Торпедо Кутаиси
1130
Боспор Богумин
1131
Самтредия
1132
Писек
1133
Лидчеппинг
1134
Ваксью (Ж)
1135
Vittsjo Gik
1136
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1137
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1138
Lautaro Roncedo
1139
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1140
CD Recreativo Elenense
1141
Тимок Заечар
1142
Бысковице
1143
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1144
DSG Zell
1145
Ассириска Фёренинген
1146
Ребенланд
1147
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1148
FC 1906 Erlensee
1149
OFK Toplicanin
1150
Ческа Липа
1151
Душети
1152
Бахлингер
1153
Atsv Mutschelbach
1154
ХИК
1155
Арланда
1156
ФК Лада Тольятти
1157
Аннабихлер
1158
Вайнерберг
1159
Неттинген
1160
Torpedo Miass
1161
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1162
Ранквейл
1163
Коблах
1164
Vointa Limpezis
1165
ACS Inainte Modelu
1166
Севастополь
1167
Тромсе
1168
Легион Таллинн
1169
Корк Сити
1170
Бринье Гросуплье
1171
Таммека
1172
Тукумс
1173
Вейле
1174
Kerry FC
1175
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1176
Амстеттен
1177
Мец
1178
Хесперанж
1179
Star Starachowice
1180
Брегальница
1181
Адмира
1182
ФК Хальмстад
1183
Донау
1184
Фрауэнталь
1185
ФК Брюн
1186
ФК Мандальскамератен
1187
Гредиг
1188
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1189
Хайлигенкройц
1190
SK Lisen B
1191
Карловац
1192
Слован Бженец
1193
Моторлет Прага
1194
Насаф
1195
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1196
ФК Динамо Брянск
1197
Acs Flacara Horezu
1198
CS Viitorul Daesti
1199
Динамо Батуми
1200
Колхети Поти
1201
Висла Плоцк
1202
Белхатув
1203
Алания
1204
Фола
1205
Дорнбирн
1206
Уна Штрассен
1207
Ботев Вратца
1208
Монтана
1209
Ландскрона Боис
1210
Мяллби АИФ
1211
Гамборн
1212
Ньиредьхаза
1213
Залаегерсег
1214
Альтах II
1215
Asko Gurnitz
1216
Яблонец Б
1217
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1218
Метеор Прага
1219
Авангард Курск
1220
Урарту
1221
Хошимин
1222
Биньфыок
1223
Легионовия
1224
Триглиас
1225
AO Chaniotis
1226
Напредак
1227
Даллас
1228
Рокицани
1229
Хаугесунд
1230
Ядран Декани
1231
Бергхайм
1232
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1233
Стилон Гожув
1234
Гуте
1235
ФК Стриндхайм
1236
Табе
1237
Сильвия
1238
Касива Рейсол
1239
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1240
Пюник
1241
Млада-Болеслав Б
1242
Тарнби
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1245
Прогресул
1246
Пршибрам
1247
Хунгария II
1248
Элоре
1249
ОФК Петровац
1250
Смедерево
1251
Войнта Лупак
1252
Зброёвка
1253
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1254
Полония Срода
1255
Фрем
1256
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1257
СК Лиллестрем
1258
Фредрикстад
1259
Жальгрис
1260
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1261
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1262
Мольде
1263
ФК Кристиансунд
1264
Real Santa Cruz
1265
Шермбек
1266
FC Strani
1267
Раднички
1268
Карл Цейсс
1269
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1270
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1271
Мариенборн
1272
Ференцварош
1273
Пяст Гливице
1274
Форте
1275
Волгарь
1276
Слиго Роверз
1277
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1278
Валлерн
1279
Петрзалка
1280
Гарбарния
1281
Вена 1894
1282
Виенер Викториа
1283
Оберварт
1284
Twl Elektra
1285
Винер Спортклуб
1286
Винер-Нойштадт
1287
СК Джеддело
1288
Блау Вайс Линц
1289
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1290
KAC 1909
1291
Балкани
1292
Галвей Юнайтед
1293
Академия Пушкаша
1294
Флоридсдорфер
1295
Калсдорф
1296
Аллерхейлиген
1297
Комарно
1298
Слован Дусло Сала
1299
ЦСКА
1300
Динамо Киев
1301
Сочи
1302
Шибеник
1303
Сочи II
1304
Ахмат
1305
Полония
1306
Атсенета
1307
Мезекевешд
1308
Будафоки
1309
Казинцбарцика
1310
Тисакечке
1311
Бдин
1312
Загора
1313
Кикерс Эмден
1314
ФК Ванлосе
1315
Оджацы
1316
Зноймо
1317
Посушье
1318
Пайде
1319
Пневек Павловице
1320
Аугсбург II
1321
Броммапойкарна
1322
Трайбах
1323
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1324
Ухерски Брод
1325
Нове Место
1326
Сокол Ланзгот
1327
Мендрисио
1328
Юниорс Пашинг
1329
Вильдон
1330
Вейц
1331
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1332
Венйдорф
1333
SU Tillmitsch
1334
Тальерес де Кордоба
1335
Сабуртало
1336
Вит Джорджия
1337
Широки-Бриег
1338
Дьирмот
1339
ФА 2000
1340
Ково
1341
Хельсингер
1342
Роскилде
1343
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1344
Вольфсбергер II
1345
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1346
Старт Брно
1347
FC Lugano II
1348
Таверне
1349
Годонин
1350
Локомотив Тбилиси
1351
Задар
1352
Динамо Тбилиси
1353
Подбескидзе
1354
Глайсдорф
1355
Лебринг
1356
Юнион Гюртен
1357
Кеге
1358
Войтсберг
1359
Олимпик
1360
Спартак Варна
1361
Дунав Русе
1362
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1363
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1364
Пеликан Лович
1365
Tura Harksheide
1366
Границе
1367
Мидделфарт
1368
BK Marienlyst
1369
SV 09 Arnstadt
1370
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1371
Шайблингкирхен
1372
ГИФ Сундсваль
1373
Худиксваллс
1374
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1375
Хемелинген
1376
Дукагжини
1377
Атлас Дельменхорст
1378
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1379
Гленавон
1380
Пеш
1381
ФК Хамаркамератен
1382
ФК Скейд
1383
Тршинец
1384
Рух
1385
Зличин
1386
Ягеллония
1387
Левски
1388
Rmsk Cidlina
1389
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1390
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1391
Рудар Какань
1392
Фузинар
1393
Энскеде
1394
Васалундс
1395
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1396
Atletico Rio Tercero
1397
Дабаш
1398
Табасалу
1399
Заглембе Любин
1400
Атырау
1401
Беласица Петрич
1402
Скиве
1403
Лас-Пальмас II
1404
Русенборг
1405
Гурник Ленчна
1406
Реал Мурсия II
1407
Тэджон Ситизен
1408
Бали Юнайтед
1409
ЛКС
1410
Соколо Гостоунь
1411
МФК Хавиров
1412
Вейнхейм
1413
ФК Тиллер
1414
Сарпсборг
1415
ФК Сандефьорд
1416
Баник Калиново
1417
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1418
Франкфурт
1419
Брегенц
1420
Карсллунде
1421
Броншой
1422
ФК Ранхейм
1423
Погонь Седльце
1424
Дегерфорс ИФ
1425
Хоангань Зялай
1426
Биньдинь
1427
Металлист 1925
1428
ФК Гроруд
1429
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1430
Бенесов
1431
Стеховице
1432
Вельке
1433
Слован Росице
1434
Солин
1435
Hammarby Talang FF
1436
Островице
1437
Розенхайм
1438
Rakow II Czestochowa
1439
Вележ Мостар
1440
Мотор Люблин
1441
Ресовия
1442
Минск
1443
Шахтер Солигорск
1444
Олимпия Грудзендз
1445
Янтра
1446
Ваккер
1447
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1448
Слейпнер
1449
Аль-Духаиль
1450
Сантос
1451
Звезда
1452
Санкт-Петербург
1453
Gfk Dubocica
1454
Траял Крушевац
1455
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1456
Смена Казань
1457
КАМАЗ
1458
Строгино
1459
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1460
Манхейм
1461
Шотт Майнц
1462
Аниф
1463
KS Wiazownica
1464
Сокол Сенява
1465
Словацко II
1466
ASC Viitorul Simian
1467
Штайнбах
1468
GKS Wikielec
1469
Эшен-Маурен
1470
Власина
1471
FK Takovo
1472
Эйхендорф
1473
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1474
Хеллвэнг
1475
SV Ruden
1476
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1477
Велим
1478
Холленбах
1479
Harju JK Laagri
1480
Супер Нова
1481
Эребру
1482
Ильвес-Киссат
1483
ФК Бьярг
1484
FK Arys
1485
Волеренга
1486
FC Slavia HK
1487
Динамо Тбилиси II
1488
Виктория Б
1489
Заря
1490
Пари НН
1491
Динамо Дрезден
1492
Брезице
1493
Интер Запрежич
1494
ФК Челябинск
1495
Слуцк
1496
Богемианс 1905 Б
1497
Хаймштеттен
1498
Unirea Bascov
1499
Пензудьер
1500
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1501
Германия Ратинген
1502
Сиарка
1503
Кршко
1504
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1505
FK Novosibirsk
1506
Нове Сады
1507
FC Almenland
1508
Сталь Бжег
1509
Петрокуб
1510
Орслев
1511
Аско Вольфсберг
1512
Будучность Бановичи
1513
Градина
1514
Хлучин
1515
Eidsvold TF
1516
FC Zhenis
1517
Депортес Консепсьон
1518
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1519
Лида
1520
Atus Velden
1521
Торнс
1522
Спартак Кострома
1523
Ariana FC
1524
Ислочь
1525
SV Kraig
1526
FK Sloga Pozega
1527
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1528
АИФК Турку
1529
Маску
1530
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1531
Хольбек
1532
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1533
Снина
1534
Стремсгодсет
1535
ФК Орел
1536
Junge Wikinger Ried
1537
Бухбах
1538
ASV Schrems
1539
Санкт-Маргаретен
1540
ФК Йерв
1541
Питеа
1542
Скеллефтеа
1543
Заврц
1544
Зенит-2
1545
Аль-Сафа
1546
Тесла Штропков
1547
Аль-Ансар
1548
SV Lafnitz II
1549
CS Phoenix Buzias
1550
Валасске Мезиричи
1551
Загорец Крапина
1552
Лукко
1553
ФК Рязань
1554
ФК Коломна
1555
FK Jedinstvo UB
1556
Раднички Обреновац
1557
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение