Янг Бойз - Стад Уши статистика личных встреч
История личных встреч
6
Победа Янг Бойз
1
Ничья
0
Победа Стад Уши
Последние матчи
Янг Бойз
10
матчи
20
голы
2
за матч
6
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Цюрих
0
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
2
Стад Уши
0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Винтертур
1
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
4
Люцерн
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Сент Галлен
2
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
3
Грассхоппер
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Ивердон
0
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Лозанна Спортс
2
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
5
Базель
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Цюрих
1
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
10
матчи
10
голы
1
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
6
поражения
Грассхоппер
3
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
2
Стад Уши
0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Ивердон
3
Стад Уши
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
0
Винтертур
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
0
Базель
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Серветт
1
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
1
Лугано
3
Супер Лига 23/24
Цюрих
2
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
2
Люцерн
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
1
Грассхоппер
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
4
матчи
14
голы
3.5
за матч
4
победы
0
ничьи
0
поражения
Янг Бойз
2
Стад Уши
0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Янг Бойз
4
Люцерн
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
3
Грассхоппер
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
5
Базель
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
5
матчи
4
голы
0.8
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Стад Уши
0
Винтертур
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
0
Базель
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
1
Лугано
3
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
2
Люцерн
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
1
Грассхоппер
1
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
6
матчи
6
голы
1
за матч
2
победы
2
ничьи
2
поражения
Цюрих
0
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Винтертур
1
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Сент Галлен
2
Янг Бойз
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Ивердон
0
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Лозанна Спортс
2
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Цюрих
1
Янг Бойз
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Стад Уши
5
матчи
6
голы
1.2
за матч
1
победы
1
ничьи
3
поражения
Грассхоппер
3
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Янг Бойз
2
Стад Уши
0
Клубные Товарищеские Матчи 2024
Ивердон
3
Стад Уши
0
Супер Лига 23/24
Серветт
1
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Цюрих
2
Стад Уши
2
Супер Лига 23/24
Турнирная таблица
№
Команда
1
Танджон Пагар Юнайтед
2
Кремсер
3
Данубио
4
Атлетико Хуракан
5
Дефенсор Спортинг
6
Коло-Коло
7
Браво
8
Рух Хожув
9
Шальке II
10
АСК Клагенфурт
11
Адмира Ваккер
12
Бельграно Кордоба
13
Сан-Лоренсо
14
Опатия
15
Дандолк
16
Лонгфорд Таун
17
Васко Да Гама
18
Гурник
19
ФК Буде/Глимт
20
Георги Петров
21
Баник
22
Жилина
23
Рапперсвиль-Йона
24
Атлетико Насиональ Меделлин
25
Депортиво Мальдонадо
26
Фюрстенфельд
27
Пухов
28
Наествед
29
Люнгбю
30
Ружомберок
31
Похронье
32
Колдинг
33
Оденсе
34
Шененбек
35
Райнерн Вештфалия
36
ГАК
37
Атлетико Тукуман
38
Лозанна Спортс
39
Стад Ньон
40
Биел
41
SV Spexard
42
SPVG Beckum
43
Гройтер
44
Ваттеншейд
45
Клеве
46
Пеньяроль
47
Нефтчи Фергана
48
Фаворитнер
49
Нукобинг
50
Кладно
51
Спортфройнде Баумберг
52
Рапид
53
Словацко
54
Сигма Оломоуц II
55
Вольфсбергер
56
Эсбьерг
57
АИК
58
Славия Прага
59
Кечкемет
60
Колин
61
Гевенбек
62
Простеов
63
SK Slavia Praha B
64
Слован Вельвари
65
Берлинер
66
Теннис Боруссия
67
Лиеферинг
68
Куфштейн
69
Спартак Плевен
70
Аквитал
71
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
72
Blau-Weiss Lohne
73
Кокимбо Унидо
74
Ута Арад
75
Универсидад де Чили
76
Татран Пресов
77
Славой Требишов
78
Саморин
79
Дьер
80
Шороксар
81
Чорнай
82
Райхенау
83
Будапешт Гонвед
84
Натерс
85
Фельберт
86
Химнасия и Тиро де Сальта
87
Бока Хуниорс
88
U Craiova 1948 SA
89
Политехника Иаси
90
Нафта Лендава
91
Марибор
92
Наместово
93
Дольны Кубин
94
Штурм II
95
Баден
96
Спартак Миява
97
Слеза Вроцлав
98
Добруджа
99
Хартберг
100
Полковице
101
Заглембе II Любин
102
Катовице
103
Гутник Краков
104
Карвина
105
Лисен
106
БВЗС
107
Лехия Гданьск
108
Хойнице
109
Дойшландбергер
110
Аустрия
111
Ольденбург
112
Олимпия Любляна
113
NK Jarun Zagreb
114
Сомбатхей Халадаш
115
Лафниц
116
Фарул
117
Черно Море
118
Цвикау
119
Аустрия Клагенфурт
120
Спартак Трнава
121
Поважска
122
Унтерхахинг
123
Литекс
124
Приштина
125
FK Radnicki Beograd
126
АСК Дортмунд
127
Железьярне
128
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
129
Пушча
130
Брук-Бет Термалица
131
Юнион
132
ЦСКА София
133
Чарни Поланец
134
Дукла
135
Линкольн
136
FDC Vista Gelendzhik
137
Ротор
138
Ангостура
139
Скалица
140
Висков
141
Донауфельд
142
Хорн
143
Млада Болеслав
144
МАС Таборско
145
Домжале
146
Сигма Оломоуц
147
Одра Ополе
148
Магдебург
149
Самора Баринас
150
Эстудиантес Де Мерида
151
ЧФР Клуж
152
Гент
153
Сендерюске
154
Редингхаузен
155
Знич
156
Висла Пулавы
157
ФК Будапешт
158
Сепси
159
ФК Тюмень
160
Уйпешт
161
Штрипфинг
162
Андерлехт
163
Аль-Ахли Триполи
164
Санкт-Пельтен
165
Трайскирхен
166
Беллинцона
167
Норшелланн
168
Б-93
169
Соллентуна Юнайтед
170
Виборг
171
Градец-Кралове
172
Дерри Сити
173
Опава
174
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
175
Росарио Сентраль
176
Насиональ Уру
177
Унион Санта-Фе
178
Легия
179
Олимпия Эльблаг
180
Фортуна Кельн
181
Финн Харпс
182
Ривер Плейт
183
Орхус
184
ФК Сокол Саратов
185
Текстильщик
186
Мидтьюлланн
187
Ольборг
188
Ленинградец
189
Нефтчи
190
Черноморец
191
Хеккен
192
Мальме
193
Дунайска Стреда
194
Бунедкор
195
Будучность Подгорица
196
FC Paradiso
197
ФК Фолло
198
Элана
199
Динамо Брест
200
Волна Пинск
201
Кожуф Гевгелия
202
Эстерсунд
203
ФК Мосс
204
Сандвикенc
205
Сандвикенс АИК ФК
206
Kvik Halden FK
207
Апр
208
Сундбю
209
Полис Руанда
210
Викингур
211
Рейкьявик
212
Фелнир
213
Аделаида Блю Иглз
214
Аделаида Корнетс
215
Ядран
216
Оркла
217
ФК Кьелсас
218
FC Trelleborg
219
Лех ІІ Познань
220
SV Gallizien
221
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
222
Сиринеаша
223
Енисей
224
СКА-Хабаровск
225
Драва Птуй
226
Нагиканишай
227
Залаегерсег II
228
Кустосия
229
ФК Асан
230
ФК Фана
231
Краснодар-2
232
Фомат Мартин
233
Сколар Резита
234
Жиул
235
FK Zvezdara
236
Славиа Кромериц
237
Аварта
238
Спарта Прага II
239
Запы
240
SV Pachern
241
Теплице Б
242
АТУС Ферлах
243
Табор Сезана
244
Лудогорец II
245
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
246
Краковия
247
Спорт Бойз
248
Стронгест
249
Аль-Хилал
250
Аль-Наср
251
Славия София
252
Балкан
253
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
254
Звезда 09
255
Юрдинген
256
Курессааре
257
Истра
258
Мошонмадьяровар
259
Слован
260
Сталь Милец
261
Козармишлени
262
Вараждин
263
Тренчин
264
Радуниа Стежица
265
Шробри Глогов
266
МЕТТА
267
Хобро
268
Мура 05
269
Толмин
270
NK Bistrica
271
LKS Lodz II
272
Малженице
273
ХИК Хеллеруп
274
Scm Zalau
275
Кофлах
276
ФК Треллеборг
277
Хельсингборг
278
Ритцинг
279
ФК Нордстрэнд
280
Рандерс
281
Зриньски
282
Маннсворт
283
Ilzer SV
284
Брисбен Страйкерс
285
Дукла Б
286
Mulheimer FC 97
287
Сабах
288
Ворксла
289
Сьенсиано
290
Депортиво Лос Чанкас
291
OFK Vrsac
292
Виктория
293
Кишварда
294
Капошвар
295
Гросскляйн
296
Балинген
297
Ройтлинген
298
Максимир Загреб
299
Глоггниц
300
Холланд Парк Хокс
301
Истерн Сюбарбс
302
CSC Dumbravita
303
Пелистер Битола
304
Пакш II
305
Бад Глайхенберг
306
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
307
Металоглобус
308
Даинава
309
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
310
Рудар Приедор
311
ФК Стьордалс/Блинк
312
ФК Бьясен
313
Судува
314
Гарлиава
315
Исхей
316
Герасдорф Стаммерсдор
317
Вартекс
318
Стабек
319
Кайсар
320
Викинг II
321
ФК Видар
322
Брюннингхаузен
323
Ванне-Айкель
324
Волен
325
Мутшеллен
326
Динамо Ставрополь
327
FC Nart Cherkessk
328
Кубань
329
Аль-Вакра
330
Аль-Райян
331
Дрогеда Юнайтед
332
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
333
FK Bumprom
334
Gomel Reserve
335
Оболонь
336
Олександрия
337
БАТЭ
338
Катар
339
ФК Ноа
340
Белтинцы
341
Подхале Новы-Тарг
342
Зимбру
343
Хохенемc
344
Пардубице Б
345
Градец-Кралове Б
346
СФК Врчовина
347
Asko St.michael/Bl.
348
Флора Таллин
349
Дунахарасти
350
Kelen SC
351
ЕСМТК
352
Хатван
353
Частковце
354
Бенатки-над-Йизероу
355
Мачва Сабач
356
Сокол Ташовице
357
Унекс Уницов
358
Сандечия
359
Химки
360
FC Chernomorets-D Novorossiysk
361
Металлург Бекабад
362
Слобода
363
FK Fap
364
Секо Лоуни
365
Глинско
366
Земплин
367
Сремска Митровица
368
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
369
Верес Ровно
370
ВиОн
371
Академия Пандева
372
Пахтакор
373
Арка
374
Теплице
375
Лангенрор
376
Работнички
377
Татабанья
378
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
379
Черноморец Бальчик
380
Охрид
381
Локомотив - мол. ЛФК
382
Росич
383
NK Orkan
384
MSV Dusseldorf
385
Меербуш
386
Раков Честохова
387
Рудесдорф
388
Сталь Сталева Воля
389
KF Prishtina E Re
390
Citta Di Varese
391
Цюрих II
392
Боруссия Дортмунд II
393
Целье
394
Всетин
395
Горица
396
Рудес
397
Камбюр
398
СК Преуссен 06 Мюнстер
399
Тун
400
Стад Уши
401
Ханса Росток
402
Гамбург
403
Тринити Злин II
404
Универсидад Эль Сальвадор
405
Интер Майами
406
Шальке
407
Вольфсбург
408
Виль
409
Грассхоппер
410
Эксельсиор
411
Санкт-Паули
412
Оснабрюк
413
Виктория Отроковице
414
Триглав
415
Винтертур
416
Герта II
417
Рехден
418
Динамо Загреб
419
Рогаска
420
Боруссия Дортмунд
421
АЗ Алкмаар
422
Депортиво Элденсе
423
Твенте
424
Ганновер 96
425
Аякс
426
Герта Шарлоттенбургер
427
Алмере Сити
428
Хайденхайм
429
Падерборн
430
Стандард
431
Вендсыссел
432
Стормвогелс Телстар
433
Кенинклийке
434
Фейеноорд
435
Майнц
436
Херенвен
437
Волендам
438
Лугано
439
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
440
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
441
Сент-Трюйден
442
Янг Бойз
443
Сион
444
Сезар Вальехо
445
Университарио де Депортес
446
Славен Белупо
447
Капфенберг
448
Варнсдорф
449
Яблонец
450
Португеса
451
Виктория Кельн
452
Серро-Ларго
453
Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла Плата
454
Эйпен
455
Спортинг Кристал
456
Универсидад Католика
457
Альянса Лима
458
Онсе Кальдас
459
Волунтари
460
Туран Товуз
461
Спартак
462
Алюминий
463
Генк
464
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
465
Радомлье
466
Осиек
467
Зриньски Юрьевац
468
Пакш
469
Сиофок
470
Мехелен
471
ЛАСК Линц
472
Лукенвальде
473
Тасмания 1900
474
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
475
Дордрехт
476
Атлетико Серро
477
Велес Сарсфилд
478
Хайдук Сплит
479
Фехервар
480
Шаффхаузен
481
MFk Karvina B
482
Фридлант-над-Остравици
483
Кайрат
484
Миктлан
485
Deportivo Achuapa
486
Рот-Вайсс Ален
487
Герта
488
Рудар Плевла
489
Мархфильд Донауауен
490
Полония Бытом
491
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
492
Интер Турку
493
Сальпа
494
Мауэрверк
495
Швехат
496
Цюрих
497
Тыши
498
Ястшембе
499
Штадлау
500
Оулу
501
Рапид II
502
Зигендорф
503
Янг Виолетс Аустрия
504
Хоритшон
505
Аугсбург
506
Хоффенхайм
507
Байер
508
Венеция
509
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
510
Аaрау
511
КуПС
512
Татран Бохунице
513
Люцерн
514
Ульм 1846
515
Вехен
516
Сандхаузен
517
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
518
Гоу Эхед Иглз
519
Базель
520
Бавария
521
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
522
Вердер Бремен
523
Нюрнберг
524
Вупперталер
525
Брюгге
526
Мюнхен 1860
527
Сваровски Ваттенс
528
Меппен
529
Бохольт
530
Рот Вайсс Эссен
531
Кельн
532
Унион Берлин
533
Арминия
534
Шпрокховель
535
Высочина
536
Fortuna Koln
537
Хольштайн Киль
538
Аль-Ахли (ОАЭ)
539
Тихуана
540
Атлас
541
Монаркас Морелия
542
Монтеррей
543
ПСВ
544
Хераклес
545
Аль-Кадсиа
546
Акрон
547
Локомотив
548
Ростов
549
Гронинген
550
Гетеборг
551
Силькеборг
552
Алькоркон
553
Леганес
554
Спарта Роттердам
555
Ауд-Хеверле
556
Падерборн II
557
Шпортфройнде Лотте
558
Дармштадт
559
Сантос Лагуна
560
Риека
561
Бергиш Гладбах
562
Виктория Жижков
563
Бригитенау
564
Лебендорф
565
Спарта Прага
566
Копенгаген
567
Хильден
568
Вихталь
569
Заглембе Сосновец
570
Wieczysta Krakow
571
Граффин
572
Честохова
573
Штурм Грац
574
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
575
НЕК
576
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
577
Фрайбург
578
Сент Галлен
579
РБ Лейпциг
580
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
581
Лагарту
582
Бохум
583
Витесс
584
Локомотив Загреб
585
Ксамакс
586
ИК Сириус Фк
587
Погонь
588
CD Sauzal
589
Санта-Урсула
590
CD Laguna Sad
591
Атлетико Гуимар
592
Шанхай Цзядин
593
Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC
594
Торпедо Москва
595
Пхудонг
596
Hoa Binh FC
597
БГУ Минск
598
Карабобо
599
Торпедо-БелАЗ
600
Сегед
601
Тринити Злин
602
Какхети Телави
603
Химик
604
Хорсенс
605
Скопье
606
Эмирейтс
607
Рига
608
Ucv FC
609
Веттсвиль-Бонштаттен
610
Колубара
611
Монагас
612
Железничар
613
Хрвач
614
Явор Иваница
615
Чонбук Хендэ Моторс
616
Сассуоло
617
Виртус Векомп
618
Крылья Советов
619
Гостивар
620
Метрополитанос
621
Витковице
622
Кринс
623
Фридек
624
Сараево
625
Аль-Шабаб
626
Рома
627
Баник Соус
628
Хлумец НК
629
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
630
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
631
Слован Хак
632
NK Dubrava
633
Балтика
634
Сласк Вроцлав II
635
Вашаш
636
Вадуц
637
ФКСБ
638
Глазго Рейнджерс
639
Корона
640
Лех
641
Хаммарбю ИФ
642
Интер Стокгольм
643
Рид
644
Альтах
645
Брондбю
646
Зальцбург
647
Хвидовре
648
Мельгар
649
Клуб Боливар
650
Копер
651
Шленск
652
Vasteraas SK
653
Юргорден
654
Ботев
655
Динамо
656
Эльфсберг
657
Динамо Бухарест
658
Борац Баня Лука
659
Рубин
660
Каракас
661
Хрватски Драговоляц
662
Добровице
663
Предни Копанина
664
Спарта Лихтенберг
665
Лудвигсфельдер
666
Брайтенрайн
667
Бавуа
668
Норрчепинг
669
Елгава
670
Мария Сааль
671
Нымме Калью
672
Эльфсборг
673
ФК Мьёндален
674
ФК КФУМ Осло
675
Ориент
676
Приморье
677
Замалек
678
Раджа Касабланка
679
Одд
680
ФК Нотодден
681
ГОШК
682
Кабел Нови Сад
683
Шарлеруа
684
Локомотив II
685
Урал
686
Краснодар
687
Родина
688
Кайрат Москва
689
Чертаново
690
Велес
691
Аль-Васл
692
Астана
693
ФК Калуга
694
Скерневице
695
Лудогорец
696
Варта Серадз
697
Флора
698
Левадия
699
Вайденбрюк
700
Леобен
701
Олвейс Реди
702
Барселона Гуаяхиль
703
Зенит
704
Динамо Самарканд
705
ФК Фредерика
706
Шахтер Донецк
707
Кавасаки Фронтале
708
Сальвадор
709
Силекс Кратово
710
Этыр
711
Пирин
712
Струмска Слава
713
Расинг Кордоба
714
Атлетико Атланта
715
Факел
716
Драссбург
717
TUS Bovinghausen 04
718
Виктория Пльзень
719
Унион Эспаньола
720
Одева Липани
721
FK CSKA 1948 II
722
Локомотив София
723
Бацка Топола
724
Нови Сад
725
Шкендия
726
FK Arsimi 1973
727
Детонит Юниор
728
Беласица
729
Локомотив Пловдив
730
TSV Victoria Clarholz
731
Консадоле Саппоро
732
Инджия
733
Диошдьер
734
Днепр Могилев
735
Неман Гродно
736
SC St Margarethen An Der Raab
737
Симмерингер
738
Парндорф
739
Хайцендорф
740
Лиепая
741
CF Intercity
742
Будаэрши
743
Миовени
744
Кальмар
745
Нассаджи Мазандаран
746
Висла
747
Жальгирис
748
Банга
749
Арда Куржали
750
Ллейда
751
FC Andorra
752
РФШ
753
Калев
754
Кристианстад
755
Гомель
756
Днепр-1
757
Deportivo Garcilaso
758
Бийело Брдо
759
Вуковар
760
ОФК
761
FK Prva Iskra Baric
762
Химки-М
763
Hillerod Fodbold
764
Эльва
765
Paide Linnameeskond
766
Кривбасс
767
Оренсе
768
Динамо Минск
769
Трактор Сази Тебриз
770
Тетекс
771
KF Besa Doberdoll
772
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
773
Гнас
774
Бремер
775
Ханой
776
Вьеттел
777
Реал Мурсия
778
Полесье
779
Медзь Легница
780
Корк Сити
781
Негери Сембилан
782
Металургистул
783
Дороги
784
Веспрем
785
Стара Любовна
786
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
787
Тюркгюджю Фридберг
788
Блуминг
789
Ориенте Петролеро
790
Транс Нарва
791
Гробина
792
Csu Alba Iulia
793
Виктория Грайсхайм
794
Белшина
795
Штутгартер Кикерс
796
Зонненхоф Гроссашпах
797
Мафра
798
Брей Уондерерз
799
Брно
800
Ufc Hallein
801
Ключборк
802
Апос Бланско
803
Эддерсхайм
804
Слован II
805
Иванчса
806
Четате Дева
807
Гуменне
808
Синджелич
809
FK Sloga Temerin
810
FK Jedinstvo Rumenka
811
Хебар Пазарджик
812
Timocanin
813
Ложница
814
Радник
815
Униреа Деж
816
Партизан Бардеев
817
Слован Галанта
818
Слобода Тузла
819
FK Gornji Rahic
820
Легион-Динамо
821
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
822
Равенсбург
823
Грев
824
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
825
Богемианс 1905
826
Оренбург
827
Септември
828
Путнок
829
Славия Кошице
830
Вратимов
831
Русенборг II
832
ФК Нардо
833
Борац Чачак
834
FK Omladinac Zablace
835
Гареджи
836
Олесунд
837
Санфречче Хиросима
838
Гамба Осака
839
Йеднота Банова
840
Интер Братислава
841
Фелькермаркт
842
Керюлети
843
Уфа
844
Эскилсминне
845
Лундс
846
NK Uskok
847
SC Reichenau/Falkert
848
FC Devjatka Od-80
849
Смена Москва
850
Румыния U19
851
SV Eberstein
852
Дечич Тузи
853
Вапрус
854
Край
855
ФК Эгерсунд
856
Фехринг
857
Ландветтер
858
Orgryte IS
859
Славия-Мозырь
860
Стьярнан
861
Belgrano FC de Berrotaran
862
Club Argentino Colonial
863
Гладсаксе
864
Сиэтл Саундерз
865
Вардар
866
Дунауйварош
867
Комаром
868
Бранн
869
Спарта Брно
870
АФК Хрудим
871
Глория Попешти-Леордени
872
Фредерикссунд
873
Политехника Тимишоара
874
Шкупи
875
Колос Ковалевка
876
Конкордиа
877
Чайка
878
CA Lutgardis Riveros
879
Завиша
880
Тиквеш
881
Черноморец Бургас
882
Mladost DG
883
Несебар
884
FK Sliven
885
Вардар Неготино
886
Берое
887
Sayana Haskovo
888
Калиш
889
Нови Пазар
890
Дружба Майкоп
891
Дебрецен
892
Сольнок
893
Эрди
894
Тузла Сити
895
Lubienianka Lublin
896
Swidniczanka Swidnik
897
Варта Познань
898
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
899
Црвена Звезда
900
GKS Przodkowo
901
Ростов II
902
Gedania Gdansk
903
Фремад Амагер
904
Карлсберг
905
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
906
ФК Рафосс
907
Утсиктенс
908
Фрехен
909
Чиндия
910
Аргес
911
Acs Muscelul Campulung Elite
912
Металац
913
Астория Вальдорф
914
Динамо II
915
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
916
Вярнамо
917
Энгерс
918
Майнц II
919
Индепендьенте дель Валье
920
ФК Санднес
921
ФК Викинг
922
Патум Юнайтед
923
Сересо Осака
924
Сутьеска Нексич
925
Спартак Суботица
926
Пршеперже
927
Хегельман Литауен
928
Модбери Джетс
929
Тобол
930
Даугавпилс
931
Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг
932
Дила
933
Гагра
934
Полет
935
Сирианска ФК
936
Эребро Сирианска
937
Таллинна Калев U21
938
Аделаида Кобрас
939
Аль-Ахли
940
Намдинь
941
ПБВН
942
Самгурали
943
Брентфорд U23
944
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
945
Раднички Пирот
946
Единство Парацин
947
FC Nordsjaelland
948
Ретц
949
Согдиана
950
SV Waldhof Mannheim II
951
Неусиедл
952
SV Wacker Obercastrop
953
Usv Halbturn
954
Раднички Ниш
955
Вильц
956
Алемания
957
Фрейберг
958
Мехтерсхайм
959
Тишафуред
960
Mezoturi AFC
961
Папай Перуц
962
Дассендорф
963
Гонсенхайм
964
Хольштайн Киль II
965
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
966
Стаакен 1919
967
FSV Spandauer Kickers
968
Эйсбахталь
969
Кобленц
970
Вайхе Фленсбург
971
Дифферданж
972
Румеланж
973
Нью-Йорк Сити
974
Сентлеринц
975
CS La Cruz
976
Тромсе
977
Хясслехолм
978
SC Landskron
979
Санататеа
980
Acs FC Somesul Dej
981
Тваакерс
982
Стоксюнд
983
Варбергс
984
Osters IF
985
Куик Бойз
986
Рейфогельс
987
Муриси
988
ФК Ростов 2
989
Херлев
990
Карлштад
991
Вард Хаугесунд
992
ФК Джаз
993
Штутгарт
994
ФК Флеккерой
995
Динамо СпБ
996
Амкар
997
Кристал Пэлас
998
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
999
ФК Конгсвингер
1000
Норрби
1001
Гурник Забже II
1002
Мутенице
1003
Марш Неуберг
1004
Хасслехолмс
1005
ФК Динамо Барнаул
1006
Club Nautico Rumipal
1007
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1008
Копривница
1009
Депортиво Кито
1010
Глайнштеттен
1011
Вранов-над-Топлеу
1012
ФК Левангер
1013
ФК Аскер
1014
ФК Оппсал
1015
Фрохнлайтен
1016
FK Naftagas Elemir
1017
Dinamo Vologda
1018
Бржецлав
1019
FC Egg
1020
Тампере
1021
Футура
1022
Дрита
1023
Йонкёпингс Сёдра
1024
Зальцбургер 1914
1025
Слатина
1026
Гефле
1027
Палермо
1028
Ломмел
1029
Йиппо
1030
Астрио
1031
Спортист Своге
1032
Перак
1033
Гейланг Интернэшнл
1034
ФК Улленсакер/Киса
1035
ФК Арендаль
1036
ГАИС
1037
Лондрина
1038
Коринтианс
1039
Хоум Юнайтед
1040
Джохор
1041
Пенанг
1042
Селангор
1043
Тоттенхэм
1044
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1045
Кедах
1046
Браге
1047
Вааса
1048
Хака
1049
Мариехамн
1050
Гютерслох
1051
Liverpool FC Xi
1052
Ajax Amsterdam Xi
1053
Ингольштадт
1054
Утрехт
1055
Хелмонд Спорт
1056
Кадис
1057
Комо
1058
Кошице
1059
Турку
1060
Ильвес
1061
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
1062
Ботосани
1063
Стиинта Мирослава
1064
Чикшереда Меркуреа
1065
СК Люнгскиле
1066
Греббестадс
1067
ЕИФ
1068
ФК Ярфалла
1069
IF Karlstad Fotboll
1070
ИК Оддевольд
1071
Валс-Грюнау
1072
Спартак Велька-Битеш
1073
Аксо Филиаси
1074
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
1075
Середь
1076
Знамя
1077
Балтика-2
1078
Локомотив Оряховица
1079
Худдинге
1080
Свит Сколвин
1081
Гробничан
1082
Ройал Пари Сион
1083
Elimai FC
1084
Аустрия Зальзбург
1085
Нагоя Грампус
1086
ФК Орн-Хортен
1087
SV Schattendorf
1088
Богемианс Дублин
1089
Уотерфорд
1090
Treaty United
1091
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
1092
FK Podunavac Belegis
1093
Квидинг
1094
Ахлафорс
1095
Арсенал Тула II
1096
Гифу
1097
DSG Zell
1098
Чески Брод
1099
ФШМ Москва
1100
ФК Сондаль
1101
Санкт-Йохан
1102
SV Kuchl
1103
Геллинг
1104
Бишофсхофен
1105
Кизил-Жар
1106
Киршберг Рааб
1107
Гессен Тевтония
1108
Арсенал Тула
1109
TSV Grafenstein
1110
Динамо Махачкала
1111
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1112
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1113
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
1114
ФК Старт
1115
Люсеклостер
1116
Машук-КМВ
1117
Нафтан Новополоцк
1118
Кубань Холдинг
1119
Аское Кеттманнсдорф
1120
Клагенфурт
1121
Ребенланд
1122
Эркулес
1123
Лидчеппинг
1124
Отрант
1125
Уэксфорд
1126
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
1127
АФК Эскильстуна
1128
Никепингс
1129
Торпедо Кутаиси
1130
Боспор Богумин
1131
USC Eichkogl
1132
Самтредия
1133
Ваксью (Ж)
1134
ФК Торпедо Владимир
1135
Vittsjo Gik
1136
CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique
1137
Club Nautico Fitz Simon
1138
Lautaro Roncedo
1139
CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
1140
CD Recreativo Elenense
1141
Тимок Заечар
1142
FK Buducnost Krusik
1143
Эгри
1144
Знамя Труда
1145
Бысковице
1146
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1147
Аннабихлер
1148
FC 1906 Erlensee
1149
OFK Toplicanin
1150
Ческа Липа
1151
Душети
1152
Бахлингер
1153
Atsv Mutschelbach
1154
ХИК
1155
Ассириска Фёренинген
1156
Арланда
1157
Вайнерберг
1158
Писек
1159
Неттинген
1160
Torpedo Miass
1161
CA Talleres Berrotaran
1162
Ранквейл
1163
Коблах
1164
Vointa Limpezis
1165
ACS Inainte Modelu
1166
Севастополь
1167
ФК Лада Тольятти
1168
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1169
Пардубице
1170
Свит
1171
Галвей Юнайтед
1172
Брегальница
1173
Тукумс
1174
Вейле
1175
Kerry FC
1176
Динамо Ческе-Будееевице
1177
Амстеттен
1178
Мец
1179
Хесперанж
1180
Star Starachowice
1181
Бринье Гросуплье
1182
ФК Хальмстад
1183
Карловац
1184
Донау
1185
Фрауэнталь
1186
ФК Брюн
1187
ФК Мандальскамератен
1188
Гредиг
1189
Пинцгау Саальфельден
1190
Хайлигенкройц
1191
SK Lisen B
1192
Asko Gurnitz
1193
Таммека
1194
Адмира
1195
Яблонец Б
1196
Фола
1197
ФК Динамо Брянск
1198
Acs Flacara Horezu
1199
CS Viitorul Daesti
1200
Динамо Батуми
1201
Колхети Поти
1202
Висла Плоцк
1203
Белхатув
1204
Алания
1205
Насаф
1206
Уна Штрассен
1207
Слован Бженец
1208
Ботев Вратца
1209
Монтана
1210
Ландскрона Боис
1211
Мяллби АИФ
1212
Гамборн
1213
Ньиредьхаза
1214
Залаегерсег
1215
Альтах II
1216
Дорнбирн
1217
Моторлет Прага
1218
Млада-Болеслав Б
1219
Real Santa Cruz
1220
Рокицани
1221
Урарту
1222
Хошимин
1223
Биньфыок
1224
Легионовия
1225
Триглиас
1226
AO Chaniotis
1227
Напредак
1228
Даллас
1229
Метеор Прага
1230
Ядран Декани
1231
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1232
Бергхайм
1233
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
1234
Стилон Гожув
1235
Гуте
1236
ФК Стриндхайм
1237
Табе
1238
Сильвия
1239
Касива Рейсол
1240
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед Итихара Тиба
1241
Авангард Курск
1242
Хаугесунд
1243
FC Banik Ostrava B
1244
Зброёвка
1245
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
1246
Прогресул
1247
Пршибрам
1248
Хунгария II
1249
Элоре
1250
ОФК Петровац
1251
Смедерево
1252
Войнта Лупак
1253
Тарнби
1254
Полония Срода
1255
Пюник
1256
Фрем
1257
Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II
1258
СК Лиллестрем
1259
Фредрикстад
1260
Жальгрис
1261
SPVGG Vreden 1921
1262
Grun Weiss Nottuln
1263
Мольде
1264
ФК Кристиансунд
1265
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
1266
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1267
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1268
Фалькенбергс ФФ
1269
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1270
Эйнхейт Рудольштадт
1271
Рот-Вайз Вальдорф
1272
Мариенборн
1273
Ференцварош
1274
Пяст Гливице
1275
Форте
1276
Волгарь
1277
Слиго Роверз
1278
Раднички
1279
Петрзалка
1280
Блау Вайс Линц
1281
Гарбарния
1282
Вена 1894
1283
Виенер Викториа
1284
Оберварт
1285
Twl Elektra
1286
Винер Спортклуб
1287
Винер-Нойштадт
1288
СК Джеддело
1289
Кикерс Эмден
1290
Карл Цейсс
1291
Валлерн
1292
ФК Ванлосе
1293
Сочи
1294
Академия Пушкаша
1295
Флоридсдорфер
1296
Калсдорф
1297
Аллерхейлиген
1298
Комарно
1299
Слован Дусло Сала
1300
ЦСКА
1301
Динамо Киев
1302
Балкани
1303
Сочи II
1304
Спишска-Нова-Вес
1305
Ахмат
1306
Полония
1307
Атсенета
1308
Мезекевешд
1309
Будафоки
1310
Казинцбарцика
1311
Тисакечке
1312
Бдин
1313
Загора
1314
Шибеник
1315
KAC 1909
1316
ФА 2000
1317
Шермбек
1318
Сокол Ланзгот
1319
Пайде
1320
Пневек Павловице
1321
Аугсбург II
1322
Броммапойкарна
1323
Трайбах
1324
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1325
Ухерски Брод
1326
Нове Место
1327
Зноймо
1328
Юниорс Пашинг
1329
Широки-Бриег
1330
Вильдон
1331
Вейц
1332
Юнион Вайнланд Гамильц
1333
Венйдорф
1334
SU Tillmitsch
1335
Тальерес де Кордоба
1336
Сабуртало
1337
Вит Джорджия
1338
Оджацы
1339
Посушье
1340
Мендрисио
1341
Хельсингер
1342
Локомотив Тбилиси
1343
Роскилде
1344
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1345
Вольфсбергер II
1346
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1347
Старт Брно
1348
FC Lugano II
1349
Таверне
1350
Годонин
1351
Ково
1352
Динамо Тбилиси
1353
Дьирмот
1354
Подбескидзе
1355
Глайсдорф
1356
Лебринг
1357
Юнион Гюртен
1358
Кеге
1359
Войтсберг
1360
Олимпик
1361
Спартак Варна
1362
Дунав Русе
1363
Задар
1364
FC Strani
1365
Шотт Майнц
1366
Легион Таллинн
1367
Хемелинген
1368
Мидделфарт
1369
BK Marienlyst
1370
SV 09 Arnstadt
1371
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1372
Шайблингкирхен
1373
ГИФ Сундсваль
1374
Худиксваллс
1375
Брамфельдер (Ж)
1376
Tura Harksheide
1377
Атлас Дельменхорст
1378
Ягеллония
1379
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
1380
Гленавон
1381
Пеш
1382
ФК Хамаркамератен
1383
ФК Скейд
1384
Тршинец
1385
Рух
1386
Зличин
1387
Соколо Гостоунь
1388
Границе
1389
Дукагжини
1390
МФК Хавиров
1391
Заглембе Любин
1392
Рудар Какань
1393
Фузинар
1394
Энскеде
1395
Васалундс
1396
Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero
1397
Atletico Rio Tercero
1398
Дабаш
1399
Табасалу
1400
MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn
1401
Беласица Петрич
1402
Левски
1403
Скиве
1404
Лас-Пальмас II
1405
Русенборг
1406
Гурник Ленчна
1407
Реал Мурсия II
1408
Тэджон Ситизен
1409
Бали Юнайтед
1410
ЛКС
1411
Атырау
1412
Rmsk Cidlina
1413
Островице
1414
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero
1415
Погонь Седльце
1416
ФК Сандефьорд
1417
Баник Калиново
1418
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
1419
Франкфурт
1420
Брегенц
1421
Карсллунде
1422
Броншой
1423
ФК Ранхейм
1424
ФК Тиллер
1425
Хоангань Зялай
1426
Солин
1427
Биньдинь
1428
Металлист 1925
1429
ФК Гроруд
1430
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
1431
Бенесов
1432
Стеховице
1433
Вельке
1434
Слован Росице
1435
Пеликан Лович
1436
Сарпсборг
1437
Дегерфорс ИФ
1438
Rakow II Czestochowa
1439
Шанхай Шеньхуа
1440
Вележ Мостар
1441
Мотор Люблин
1442
Ресовия
1443
Минск
1444
Шахтер Солигорск
1445
Олимпия Грудзендз
1446
Янтра
1447
Ваккер
1448
Розенхайм
1449
Аль-Духаиль
1450
Hammarby Talang FF
1451
Сантос
1452
Звезда
1453
Санкт-Петербург
1454
Gfk Dubocica
1455
Траял Крушевац
1456
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
1457
Смена Казань
1458
КАМАЗ
1459
Строгино
1460
Слейпнер
1461
Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero
1462
Вейнхейм
1463
Динамо Тбилиси II
1464
Эйхендорф
1465
Сокол Сенява
1466
Словацко II
1467
ASC Viitorul Simian
1468
Штайнбах
1469
GKS Wikielec
1470
Эшен-Маурен
1471
Власина
1472
FK Takovo
1473
Аниф
1474
Хеллвэнг
1475
ФК Бьярг
1476
SV Ruden
1477
FC Orel Tsarichanka
1478
Велим
1479
Холленбах
1480
Harju JK Laagri
1481
Супер Нова
1482
Эребру
1483
Ильвес-Киссат
1484
Сталь Бжег
1485
KS Wiazownica
1486
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
1487
Петрокуб
1488
Богемианс 1905 Б
1489
Виктория Б
1490
Заря
1491
Пари НН
1492
Динамо Дрезден
1493
Брезице
1494
Интер Запрежич
1495
ФК Челябинск
1496
Слуцк
1497
FC Slavia HK
1498
Unirea Bascov
1499
FK Arys
1500
Пензудьер
1501
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
1502
Германия Ратинген
1503
Сиарка
1504
Кршко
1505
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
1506
FK Novosibirsk
1507
Нове Сады
1508
FC Almenland
1509
Хаймштеттен
1510
Волеренга
1511
Стремсгодсет
1512
Манхейм
1513
Торнс
1514
Градина
1515
Хлучин
1516
Eidsvold TF
1517
FC Zhenis
1518
Депортес Консепсьон
1519
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1520
Лида
1521
Atus Velden
1522
Аско Вольфсберг
1523
Ariana FC
1524
USV Draxler Mooskirchen
1525
Ислочь
1526
SV Kraig
1527
FK Sloga Pozega
1528
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
1529
АИФК Турку
1530
Маску
1531
Ангелхольмс ФФ
1532
Хольбек
1533
Орслев
1534
Будучность Бановичи
1535
Спартак Кострома
1536
Junge Wikinger Ried
1537
Аль-Сафа
1538
Бухбах
1539
ASV Schrems
1540
Санкт-Маргаретен
1541
ФК Йерв
1542
Питеа
1543
Скеллефтеа
1544
Заврц
1545
Зенит-2
1546
ФК Орел
1547
Аль-Ансар
1548
Снина
1549
SV Lafnitz II
1550
CS Phoenix Buzias
1551
Валасске Мезиричи
1552
Загорец Крапина
1553
Лукко
1554
ФК Рязань
1555
ФК Коломна
1556
FK Jedinstvo UB
1557
Раднички Обреновац
1558
Тесла Штропков
1559
Карлсруэ
И
В
Н
П
Голы
Очки
Тенденция
И - игр
В - победа
Н - ничья
П - поражение